Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2017 17:00 | Kikinda 1909 - Budućnost | 3:0 |
2 | 26.08.2017 17:00 | Kozara - Kikinda 1909 | 0:0 |
3 | 02.09.2017 16:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Jedinstvo (BK) | 2:1 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:30 | Vojvodina 1928 - Kikinda 1909 | 0:1 |
5 | 16.09.2017 16:00 | Kikinda 1909 - ŽAK | 2:2 |
6 | 24.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga - Kikinda 1909 | 2:3 |
7 | 30.09.2017 15:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Proleter | 7:0 |
8 | 08.10.2017 15:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Kikinda 1909 | 0:3 |
9 | 14.10.2017 15:00 | Kikinda 1909 - Sloboda (NK) | 3:4 |
10 | 21.10.2017 15:00 | Begej - Kikinda 1909 | 3:3 |
11 | 28.10.2017 14:00 | Kikinda 1909 - OFK Vršac | 3:1 |
12 | 04.11.2017 13:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Polet | 7:0 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:00 | Mladost (O) - Kikinda 1909 | 2:1 |
14 | 18.11.2017 13:00 | Kikinda 1909 - Radnički (S) | 2:1 |
15 | 25.11.2017 13:00 | Radnički (K) - Kikinda 1909 | 2:4 |
16 | 10.03.2018 14:30 | Budućnost - Kikinda 1909 | 1:1 |
17 | 28.03.2018 15:00 | Kikinda 1909 - Kozara | 0:3 |
18 | 31.03.2018 15:30 | Jedinstvo (BK) - Kikinda 1909 | 2:1 |
19 | 07.04.2018 15:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Vojvodina 1928 | 5:1 |
20 | 11.04.2018 16:00 | ŽAK - Kikinda 1909 | 0:4 |
21 | 14.04.2018 16:00 | Kikinda 1909 - Sloga | 0:0 |
22 | 21.04.2018 16:00 | Proleter - Kikinda 1909 | 3:3 |
23 | 25.04.2018 16:00 | Kikinda 1909 - Jedinstvo (NB) | 1:3 |
24 | 02.05.2018 16:30 | Sloboda (NK) - Kikinda 1909 | 2:0 |
25 | 05.05.2018 16:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Begej | 2:0 |
26 | 12.05.2018 16:30 | OFK Vršac - Kikinda 1909 | 3:0 |
27 | 16.05.2018 16:30 | Polet - Kikinda 1909 | 0:7 |
28 | 19.05.2018 16:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Mladost (O) | 3:1 |
29 | 26.05.2018 17:00 | Radnički (S) - Kikinda 1909 | 2:1 |
30 | 02.06.2018 17:00 | Kikinda 1909 - Radnički (K) | 8:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | OFK Vršac | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kozara | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kikinda 1909 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloboda (NK) | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (O) | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vojvodina 1928 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Begej | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Budućnost | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Radnički (S) | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sloga | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Radnički (K) | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Proleter (-1) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ŽAK | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Polet | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 14 |