Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.08.2017 17:30 | Vrelo - OFK Paljuvi | 1:4 |
2 | 03.09.2017 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Rudar | 0:1 |
3 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Gunjevac - OFK Paljuvi | 3:2 |
5 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | ÄuÄuge - OFK Paljuvi | 0:3 |
6 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ - OFK Paljuvi | 2:2 |
7 | 08.10.2017 15:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Polet (DL) | 1:2 |
8 | 14.10.2017 14:30 | KaleniÄ - OFK Paljuvi | 3:3 |
9 | 22.10.2017 13:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Crvena Jabuka | 6:1 |
10 | 29.10.2017 13:30 | Polet (T) - OFK Paljuvi | 1:1 |
11 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | OFK Paljuvi - OFK Stublenica | 4:1 |
12 | 11.11.2017 13:00 | Rubribreza - OFK Paljuvi | 0:2 |
13 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | OFK Paljuvi - JoŔeva | 3:1 |
14 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Vrelo | 0:0 |
15 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Rudar - OFK Paljuvi | 1:1 |
16 | 08.04.2018 11:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Gunjevac | 0:1 |
18 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi - ÄuÄuge | 2:0 |
19 | 29.04.2018 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 0:0 |
20 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Polet (DL) - OFK Paljuvi | 5:2 |
21 | 13.05.2018 13:00 | OFK Paljuvi - KaleniÄ | 2:0 |
22 | 19.05.2018 17:00 | Crvena Jabuka - OFK Paljuvi | 0:0 |
23 | 27.05.2018 13:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Polet (T) | 0:2 |
24 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | OFK Stublenica - OFK Paljuvi | 3:2 |
25 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Rubribreza | 1:1 |
26 | 13.06.2018 17:30 | JoŔeva - OFK Paljuvi | 0:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rubribreza | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KaleniÄ | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Polet (DL) (-1) | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gunjevac | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Polet (T) | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Paljuvi | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Crvena Jabuka | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ÄuÄuge | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | JoŔeva | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rudar | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vrelo | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | OFK Stublenica (-3) | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 14 |