Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 20.08.2017 17:00 | Železničar - Kumarevo 65 | 1:2 |
2 | 27.08.2017 16:30 | Progres - Železničar | 1:0 |
3 | 03.09.2017 16:30 | Železničar - Vučje | 0:5 |
4 | 10.09.2017 16:00 | Sloga - Železničar | 5:1 |
5 | 17.09.2017 16:00 | Železničar - Jedinstvo (Š) | 2:1 |
6 | 24.09.2017 15:30 | Železničar - Mladi borac | 2:1 |
7 | 01.10.2017 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) - Železničar | 8:0 |
8 | 08.10.2017 15:00 | Železničar - Umac | 2:2 |
9 | 15.10.2017 15:00 | Mladost (V) - Železničar | 6:0 |
10 | 22.10.2017 15:00 | Železničar - Bobište | 0:2 |
11 | 29.10.2017 14:00 | OFK Brza - Železničar | 3:0 |
12 | 05.11.2017 13:30 | Železničar - Polet | 2:1 |
13 | 12.11.2017 13:30 | Čekmin - Železničar | 4:1 |
14 | 19.11.2017 13:00 | Železničar - Jedinstvo (G) | 2:3 |
15 | 26.11.2017 13:00 | Zloćudovo - Železničar | 4:2 |
16 | 11.03.2018 14:30 | Kumarevo 65 - Železničar | 2:2 |
17 | 18.03.2018 14:30 | Železničar - Progres | 3:2 |
18 | 01.04.2018 15:30 | Vučje - Železničar | 5:0 |
19 | 08.04.2018 15:30 | Železničar - Sloga | 2:1 |
20 | 15.04.2018 16:00 | Jedinstvo (Š) - Železničar | 3:1 |
21 | 22.04.2018 16:00 | Mladi borac - Železničar | 4:0 |
22 | 29.04.2018 16:30 | Železničar - Jedinstvo (GS) | 0:0 |
23 | 06.05.2018 16:30 | Umac - Železničar | 0:3 |
24 | 13.05.2018 17:00 | Železničar - Mladost (V) | 3:2 |
25 | 20.05.2018 17:00 | Bobište - Železničar | 0:1 |
26 | 27.05.2018 17:00 | Železničar - OFK Brza | 4:3 |
27 | 30.05.2018 17:30 | Polet - Železničar | 2:1 |
28 | 03.06.2018 17:30 | Železničar - Čekmin | 5:3 |
29 | 10.06.2018 17:30 | Jedinstvo (G) - Železničar | 2:4 |
30 | 17.06.2018 17:30 | Železničar - Zloćudovo | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 30 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vučje | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zloćudovo | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sloga | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Čekmin | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kumarevo 65 (-1) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bobište | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Brza | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jedinstvo (G) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladi borac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Železničar | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost (V) | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Umac (-2) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Polet | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Progres | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jedinstvo (Š) (-1) | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 19 |