Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2010 17:30 | Partizan (C) - Polet (T) | 3:2 |
2 | 21.08.2010 17:00 | Omladinac (NS) - Partizan (C) | 2:0 |
3 | 28.08.2010 17:00 | Partizan (C) - Metalac (K) | 1:0 |
4 | 02.09.2010 16:30 | Jošanica - Partizan (C) | 2:0 |
5 | 11.09.2010 16:30 | Partizan (C) - Takovo | 0:1 |
6 | 16.09.2010 16:00 | Mokra Gora - Partizan (C) | 3:0 |
7 | 25.09.2010 16:00 | Partizan (C) - Trepča | 1:1 |
8 | 03.10.2010 15:30 | Vodojaža - Partizan (C) | 3:0 |
9 | 09.10.2010 16:00 | Partizan (C) - Slavija | 3:2 |
10 | 16.10.2010 15:00 | Partizan (C) - Orlovac | 3:1 |
11 | 24.10.2010 15:00 | Bane - Partizan (C) | 2:1 |
12 | 30.10.2010 13:30 | Partizan (C) - Šumadija 1903 | 1:2 |
13 | 06.11.2010 13:30 | Pobeda - Partizan (C) | 1:0 |
14 | 13.11.2010 13:00 | Partizan (C) - Tutin | 6:1 |
15 | 21.11.2010 13:00 | Mladost (O) - Partizan (C) | 4:3 |
16 | 20.03.2011 14:30 | Polet (T) - Partizan (C) | 1:2 |
17 | 26.03.2011 14:30 | Partizan (C) - Omladinac (NS) | 2:1 |
18 | 02.04.2011 15:30 | Metalac (K) - Partizan (C) | 0:2 |
19 | 09.04.2011 15:30 | Partizan (C) - Jošanica | 2:0 |
20 | 16.04.2011 15:30 | Takovo - Partizan (C) | 1:1 |
21 | 20.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan (C) - Mokra Gora | 0:0 |
22 | 23.04.2011 16:00 | Trepča - Partizan (C) | 2:1 |
23 | 30.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan (C) - Vodojaža | 1:0 |
24 | 07.05.2011 16:00 | Slavija - Partizan (C) | 1:3 |
25 | 15.05.2011 16:30 | Orlovac - Partizan (C) | 7:1 |
26 | 18.05.2011 16:30 | Partizan (C) - Bane | 4:4 |
27 | 22.05.2011 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 - Partizan (C) | 1:0 |
28 | 28.05.2011 17:00 | Partizan (C) - Pobeda | 1:0 |
29 | 05.06.2011 17:00 | Tutin - Partizan (C) | 3:0 |
30 | 12.06.2011 17:00 | Partizan (C) - Mladost (O) | 7:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pobeda | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mokra Gora | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Trepča | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bane | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tutin | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Omladinac (NS) (-1) | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Šumadija 1903 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jošanica | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Orlovac | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Partizan (C) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Metalac (K) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Vodojaža | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Polet (T) | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Takovo | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mladost (O) | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Slavija | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 16 |