XS
SM
MD
LG

18.08.2018 20:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Dinamo
19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 4 Radnički (N)
Napredak : Crvena zvezda
18.08.2018 19:00 Čukarički 1 : 0 Proleter
18.08.2018 20:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 OFK Bačka
19.08.2018 20:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Mačva
Partizan : Rad
18.08.2018 20:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 4 4 0 0 12
2 Radnički (N) 5 4 0 1 12
3 Čukarički 5 3 2 0 11
4 Mladost 5 3 2 0 11
5 Proleter 5 2 1 2 7
6 Partizan 4 2 1 1 7
7 Mačva 5 2 1 2 7
8 Vojvodina 5 1 3 1 6
9 Voždovac 5 2 0 3 6
10 Rad 4 2 0 2 6
11 Radnik 5 2 0 3 6
12 Napredak 4 1 2 1 5
13 OFK Bačka 5 1 2 2 5
14 Spartak ŽK 5 1 0 4 3
15 Zemun 5 0 2 3 2
16 Dinamo 5 0 0 5 0

19.08.2018 17:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Metalac
18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Žarkovo 1 : 0 Javor Matis
18.08.2018 17:30 TSC 1 : 2 Zlatibor
18.08.2018 17:30 Bečej 1918 0 : 1 Sinđelić
20.08.2018 20:00 Trajal : Budućnost
18.08.2018 17:30 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Bežanija
18.08.2018 20:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Novi Pazar
19.08.2018 20:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zlatibor 2 2 0 0 6
2 Bežanija 2 2 0 0 6
3 Inđija 2 1 1 0 4
4 Sinđelić 2 1 1 0 4
5 Radnički 1923 2 1 0 1 3
6 Teleoptik 2 1 0 1 3
7 Bečej 1918 2 1 0 1 3
8 OFK Žarkovo 2 1 0 1 3
9 Borac 2 1 0 1 3
10 Metalac 2 0 2 0 2
11 Javor Matis 2 0 1 1 1
12 TSC 2 0 1 1 1
13 Novi Pazar 2 0 1 1 1
14 Sloboda 2 0 1 1 1
15 Budućnost 1 0 0 1 0
16 Trajal 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 17:00 Čelik 2 : 0 Zvijezda 09
19.08.2018 20:00 Sarajevo 4 : 2 Zrinjski
19.08.2018 20:00 Tuzla City 0 : 2 Željezničar
18.08.2018 17:00 Krupa 3 : 0 GOŠK
20.08.2018 20:00 Široki Brijeg : Sloboda
18.08.2018 17:00 Radnik 3 : 1 Mladost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Željezničar 6 4 1 1 13
2 Široki Brijeg 5 3 2 0 11
3 Sarajevo 6 3 2 1 11
4 Radnik 6 2 4 0 10
5 Čelik 6 3 1 2 10
6 Krupa 6 2 3 1 9
7 Sloboda 5 2 1 2 7
8 Zrinjski 5 2 0 3 6
9 GOŠK 6 1 2 3 5
10 Tuzla City 6 1 1 4 4
11 Zvijezda 09 5 0 3 2 3
12 Mladost 6 0 2 4 2

19.08.2018 17:30 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 1 Sloboda
18.08.2018 17:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Slavija
18.08.2018 17:30 Drina 1 : 1 Alfa
18.08.2018 20:00 Sutjeska 2 : 1 Rudar Prijedor
18.08.2018 17:30 Kozara 1 : 0 Podrinje
18.08.2018 19:30 Borac 2 : 1 Tekstilac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 2 2 0 0 6
2 Borac 2 2 0 0 6
3 Kozara 2 2 0 0 6
4 Slavija 2 1 0 1 3
5 Sutjeska 2 1 0 1 3
6 Podrinje 2 1 0 1 3
7 Sloboda 2 1 0 1 3
8 Drina 2 0 2 0 2
9 Rudar Prijedor 2 0 1 1 1
10 Alfa 2 0 1 1 1
11 Tekstilac 2 0 0 2 0
12 Željezničar Sport Team 2 0 0 2 0

18.08.2018 17:00 Sloga 33 4 : 1 Provo
18.08.2018 17:00 Šumadija (A) 1 : 1 Sloga (PŽ)
18.08.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1926 0 : 0 Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) 2 : 0 Drina
18.08.2018 17:00 Smederevo 1924 2 : 0 Polet (LJ)
18.08.2018 17:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 0 Tutin
18.08.2018 17:00 FAP 0 : 1 Proleter Mihajlovac
18.08.2018 17:00 Loznica 0 : 3 Jošanica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 33 1 1 0 0 3
2 Jošanica 1 1 0 0 3
3 Smederevo 1924 1 1 0 0 3
4 Jedinstvo (Ub) 1 1 0 0 3
5 Proleter Mihajlovac 1 1 0 0 3
6 Sloga (PŽ) 1 0 1 0 1
7 Šumadija (A) 1 0 1 0 1
8 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 0 1 0 1
9 Mladi radnik 1926 1 0 1 0 1
10 Tutin 1 0 1 0 1
11 Mokra Gora 1 0 1 0 1
12 FAP 1 0 0 1 0
13 Polet (LJ) 1 0 0 1 0
14 Drina 1 0 0 1 0
15 Provo 1 0 0 1 0
16 Loznica 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Cement
19.08.2018 10:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Borac
19.08.2018 17:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Dunav
18.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (ZR) 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
18.08.2018 17:00 OFK Vršac 3 : 0 Bačka 1901
18.08.2018 17:00 Srbobran 0 : 0 Hajduk 1912
18.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 0 : 1 Bratstvo 1946
18.08.2018 17:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 1 Radnički (SM)
18.08.2018 17:00 Dinamo 1945 1 : 1 Radnički (NP)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 OFK Vršac 1 1 0 0 3
2 ČSK Pivara 1 1 0 0 3
3 Kabel 1 1 0 0 3
4 Bratstvo 1946 1 1 0 0 3
5 Radnički (ZR) 1 1 0 0 3
6 Omladinac 1 1 0 0 3
7 Železničar 1 1 0 0 3
8 Radnički (NP) 1 0 1 0 1
9 Dinamo 1945 1 0 1 0 1
10 Srbobran 1 0 1 0 1
11 Hajduk 1912 1 0 1 0 1
12 Radnički (SM) 1 0 0 1 0
13 Borac 1 0 0 1 0
14 Dunav 1 0 0 1 0
15 Mladost 1 0 0 1 0
16 Cement 1 0 0 1 0
17 Crvena zvezda 1 0 0 1 0
18 Bačka 1901 1 0 0 1 0

19.08.2018 17:00 Temnić 1924 2 : 0 SFS Borac
18.08.2018 17:00 Dunav 0 : 1 Jagodina Tabane
19.08.2018 17:00 Moravac Orion 3 : 2 Rtanj
19.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Trstenik PPT
19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 OFK Sinđelić
18.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 2 : 0 Radan
18.08.2018 17:00 Pukovac 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (B)
18.08.2018 17:00 GFK Dubočica 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.08.2018 17:00 Zaplanjac 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Jedinstvo (B) 1 1 0 0 3
2 Temnić 1924 1 1 0 0 3
3 Jedinstvo (P) 1 1 0 0 3
4 Budućnost 1 1 0 0 3
5 Moravac Orion 1 1 0 0 3
6 Zaplanjac 1 1 0 0 3
7 Jagodina Tabane 1 1 0 0 3
8 Radnički (S) 1 1 0 0 3
9 Radnički (P) 1 0 1 0 1
10 Trstenik PPT 1 0 1 0 1
11 Rtanj 1 0 0 1 0
12 OFK Sinđelić 1 0 0 1 0
13 Car Konstantin 1 0 0 1 0
14 Dunav 1 0 0 1 0
15 GFK Dubočica 1 0 0 1 0
16 Pukovac 1 0 0 1 0
17 SFS Borac 1 0 0 1 0
18 Radan 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 16:30 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Radnički (NB)
19.08.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 BASK
18.08.2018 16:30 IMT 4 : 0 Stepojevac Vaga
19.08.2018 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 0 Prva Iskra
18.08.2018 16:30 Radnički (O) 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
18.08.2018 16:30 BSK Borča 2 : 2 GSP Polet Dorćol
19.08.2018 16:30 Kolubara 5 : 2 Zvezdara
19.08.2018 10:00 Brodarac 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 IMT 1 1 0 0 3
2 Kolubara 1 1 0 0 3
3 Brodarac 1 1 0 0 3
4 Jedinstvo 1 1 0 0 3
5 Grafičar 1 1 0 0 3
6 GSP Polet Dorćol 1 0 1 0 1
7 Radnički (NB) 1 0 1 0 1
8 OFK Beograd 1 0 1 0 1
9 BSK Borča 1 0 1 0 1
10 Lokomotiva 1 0 1 0 1
11 Radnički (O) 1 0 1 0 1
12 Prva Iskra 1 0 0 1 0
13 BASK 1 0 0 1 0
14 Zvezdara 1 0 0 1 0
15 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0
16 Stepojevac Vaga 1 0 0 1 0

22.08.2018 Sloga : Spartak
22.08.2018 Požarevac : Napredak
22.08.2018 Mašinac Trejs PZP : Radnički 1923
22.08.2018 Vojvodina : Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Požarevac 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mašinac Trejs PZP 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sloga 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spartak 0 0 0 0 0
5 Napredak 0 0 0 0 0
6 Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 0 0
7 Radnički 1923 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0

08.09.2018 Radnički 2012 : Karađorđe
08.09.2018 Kanjiža : Lavice Dubočica
08.09.2018 Zemun : Mačva
08.09.2018 Polet : Kolubara
08.09.2018 Rad : Kolibri
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kolubara 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mačva 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lavice Dubočica 0 0 0 0 0
4 Karađorđe 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kolibri 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rad 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kanjiža 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zemun 0 0 0 0 0
9 Polet 0 0 0 0 0
10 Radnički 2012 0 0 0 0 0

19.08.2018 10:00 Partizan 6 : 0 Voždovac
18.08.2018 11:00 Trajal 1 : 4 Spartak ŽK
18.08.2018 10:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 2 Rad
18.08.2018 11:00 Inđija 0 : 1 Internacional
18.08.2018 10:00 Brodarac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.08.2018 09:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 BASK
18.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 3 Vojvodina
19.08.2018 11:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 1 1 0 0 3
2 Spartak ŽK 1 1 0 0 3
3 Vojvodina 1 1 0 0 3
4 Brodarac 1 1 0 0 3
5 Čukarički 1 1 0 0 3
6 Internacional 1 1 0 0 3
7 Rad 1 0 1 0 1
8 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 1 0 1
9 Dinamo 1 0 1 0 1
10 OFK Beograd 1 0 1 0 1
11 Inđija 1 0 0 1 0
12 Jedinstvo 1 0 0 1 0
13 BASK 1 0 0 1 0
14 Trajal 1 0 0 1 0
15 Radnički (N) 1 0 0 1 0
16 Voždovac 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 10:00 Partizan 7 : 0 Voždovac
19.08.2018 11:00 Radnički (Z) 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
18.08.2018 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Rad
19.08.2018 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Zemun
18.08.2018 13:00 Brodarac 1 : 0 Kiker
18.08.2018 11:15 Čukarički 4 : 0 Apolon 4
18.08.2018 17:00 Real Niš 0 : 0 Vojvodina
19.08.2018 17:00 Teleoptik 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 1 1 0 0 3
2 Čukarički 1 1 0 0 3
3 Crvena Zvezda 1 1 0 0 3
4 Zemun 1 1 0 0 3
5 Teleoptik 1 1 0 0 3
6 Brodarac 1 1 0 0 3
7 Radnički (Z) 1 0 1 0 1
8 Spartak ŽK 1 0 1 0 1
9 Vojvodina 1 0 1 0 1
10 Real Niš 1 0 1 0 1
11 Kiker 1 0 0 1 0
12 OFK Beograd 1 0 0 1 0
13 Sloboda 1 0 0 1 0
14 Rad 1 0 0 1 0
15 Apolon 4 1 0 0 1 0
16 Voždovac 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 13:30 Cardiff City 0 : 0 Newcastle United
19.08.2018 14:30 Burnley 1 : 3 Watford
18.08.2018 16:00 Everton 2 : 1 Southampton
18.08.2018 16:00 Leicester 2 : 0 Wolverhampton
18.08.2018 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur 3 : 1 Fulham
18.08.2018 16:00 West Ham United 1 : 2 AFC Bournemouth
18.08.2018 18:30 Chelsea 3 : 2 Arsenal
19.08.2018 14:30 Manchester City 6 : 1 Huddersfield Town
19.08.2018 17:00 Brighton 3 : 2 Manchester United
20.08.2018 21:00 Crystal Palace : Liverpool
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 2 2 0 0 6
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 2 2 0 0 6
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Watford 2 2 0 0 6
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham Hotspur 2 2 0 0 6
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja AFC Bournemouth 2 2 0 0 6
6 Everton 2 1 1 0 4
7 Liverpool 1 1 0 0 3
8 Crystal Palace 1 1 0 0 3
9 Leicester 2 1 0 1 3
10 Manchester United 2 1 0 1 3
11 Brighton 2 1 0 1 3
12 Newcastle United 2 0 1 1 1
13 Southampton 2 0 1 1 1
14 Wolverhampton 2 0 1 1 1
15 Burnley 2 0 1 1 1
16 Cardiff City 2 0 1 1 1
17 Arsenal 2 0 0 2 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Fulham 2 0 0 2 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga West Ham United 2 0 0 2 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 2 0 0 2 0

17.08.2018 20:15 Girona 0 : 0 Real Valladolid
17.08.2018 22:15 Real Betis 0 : 3 Levante
18.08.2018 18:15 Celta de Vigo 1 : 1 Espanyol
18.08.2018 20:15 Villarreal 1 : 2 Real Sociedad
18.08.2018 22:15 Barcelona 3 : 0 Deportivo Alavés
19.08.2018 18:15 Eibar 1 : 2 Huesca
19.08.2018 20:15 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 4 Sevilla
19.08.2018 22:15 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Getafe
20.08.2018 20:00 Valencia : Atlético Madrid
20.08.2018 22:00 Athletic Club : Leganés
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Levante 1 1 0 0 3
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 1 1 0 0 3
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 1 1 0 0 3
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 3
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Huesca 1 1 0 0 3
7 Espanyol 1 0 1 0 1
8 Celta de Vigo 1 0 1 0 1
9 Girona 1 0 1 0 1
10 Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 1
11 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0
12 Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0
13 Atlético Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
14 Leganés 0 0 0 0 0
15 Eibar 1 0 0 1 0
16 Villarreal 1 0 0 1 0
17 Getafe 1 0 0 1 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Deportivo Alavés 1 0 0 1 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0

24.08.2018 20:30 Bayern : Hoffenheim
26.08.2018 18:00 Borussia Dortmund : RB Leipzig
25.08.2018 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Bayer Leverkusen
25.08.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC : Nürnberg
25.08.2018 15:30 Werder : Hannover 96
25.08.2018 15:30 Freiburg : Eintracht
26.08.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 : Stuttgart
25.08.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg : Schalke 04
25.08.2018 15:30 Fortuna : Augsburg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Mainz 05 0 0 0 0 0
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fortuna 0 0 0 0 0
8 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0 0 0 0
10 Werder 0 0 0 0 0
11 RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0
12 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0
14 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0
16 Play Out Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 0
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hertha BSC 0 0 0 0 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bayern 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 18:00 Chievo 2 : 3 Juventus
18.08.2018 20:30 Lazio 1 : 2 Napoli
19.08.2018 18:00 Torino 0 : 1 Roma
19.08.2018 20:30 Bologna 0 : 1 SPAL
19.08.2018 20:30 Empoli 2 : 0 Cagliari
19.08.2018 20:30 Milan : Genoa
19.08.2018 20:30 Parma 2 : 2 Udinese
19.08.2018 20:30 Sampdoria : Fiorentina
19.08.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Internazionale
20.08.2018 20:30 Atalanta : Frosinone
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Empoli 1 1 0 0 3
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 1 1 0 0 3
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 1 1 0 0 3
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja SPAL 1 1 0 0 3
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 1 1 0 0 3
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sassuolo 1 1 0 0 3
7 Udinese 1 0 1 0 1
8 Parma 1 0 1 0 1
9 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0
10 Milan 0 0 0 0 0
11 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0
12 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0
13 Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0
14 Frosinone 0 0 0 0 0
15 Chievo 1 0 0 1 0
16 Lazio 1 0 0 1 0
17 Internazionale 1 0 0 1 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Torino 1 0 0 1 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bologna 1 0 0 1 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cagliari 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 20:00 Amiens SC 1 : 2 Montpellier
18.08.2018 20:00 Caen 1 : 1 Nice
18.08.2018 20:00 Dijon 2 : 0 Nantes
18.08.2018 17:00 Guingamp 1 : 3 PSG
18.08.2018 20:00 Monaco 0 : 0 Lille
19.08.2018 21:00 Nîmes 3 : 1 Olympique Marseille
17.08.2018 20:45 Reims 1 : 0 Olympique Lyonnais
18.08.2018 20:00 Rennes 1 : 0 Angers
19.08.2018 15:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne
19.08.2018 17:00 Toulouse 2 : 1 Bordeaux
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 2 2 0 0 6
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Nîmes 2 2 0 0 6
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Dijon 2 2 0 0 6
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Reims 2 2 0 0 6
5 Strasbourg 2 1 1 0 4
6 Lille 2 1 1 0 4
7 Monaco 2 1 1 0 4
8 Saint-Étienne 2 1 1 0 4
9 Olympique Marseille 2 1 0 1 3
10 Olympique Lyonnais 2 1 0 1 3
11 Montpellier 2 1 0 1 3
12 Rennes 2 1 0 1 3
13 Toulouse 2 1 0 1 3
14 Nice 2 0 1 1 1
15 Caen 2 0 1 1 1
16 Angers 2 0 0 2 0
17 Guingamp 2 0 0 2 0
18 Play Out Amiens SC 2 0 0 2 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bordeaux 2 0 0 2 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Nantes 2 0 0 2 0