Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
30.04.2017 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Vojvodina
29.04.2017 19:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 0 Voždovac
30.04.2017 16:00 Partizan 3 : 1 Napredak
29.04.2017 19:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Javor Matis
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 33 27 4 2 46
2 Partizan 33 26 4 3 46
3 Vojvodina 33 19 5 9 33
4 Mladost (L) 33 17 6 10 33
5 Radnički (N) 33 14 8 11 28
6 Napredak 33 15 7 11 26
7 Voždovac 33 13 5 15 23
8 Javor Matis 33 11 10 12 22

30.04.2017 19:00 Čukarički 2 : 0 Metalac
29.04.2017 16:00 OFK Bačka 0 : 1 Borac
29.04.2017 16:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 Novi Pazar
29.04.2017 19:00 Rad 0 : 2 Radnik
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički 33 13 7 13 26
2 Spartak ŽK 33 12 8 13 25
3 Radnik 33 9 7 17 22
4 Rad 33 9 8 16 18
5 Metalac 33 7 9 17 17
6 OFK Bačka 33 9 3 21 17
7 Borac 33 6 6 21 15
8 Novi Pazar 33 6 5 22 13

29.04.2017 16:30 Inđija 2 : 0 Jagodina
29.04.2017 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 0 Dinamo
29.04.2017 16:30 OFK Beograd 0 : 1 Bežanija
28.04.2017 16:30 Sindjelić 2 : 2 Mačva
29.04.2017 16:30 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Sloboda
29.04.2017 16:30 BSK Borča 0 : 1 Zemun
28.04.2017 16:30 OFK Odžaci 3 : 1 Proleter
29.04.2017 16:30 Kolubara 3 : 1 Radnički
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mačva (-1) 24 15 6 3 50
2 Zemun 24 12 9 3 45
3 Sloboda 24 12 8 4 44
4 Inđija 24 10 6 8 36
5 Radnički 24 10 5 9 35
6 Jagodina 24 10 4 10 34
7 Dinamo 24 9 7 8 34
8 Budućnost 24 9 6 9 33
9 Bežanija (-1) 24 7 11 6 31
10 Proleter 24 8 6 10 30
11 Sindjelić 24 6 11 7 29
12 ČSK Pivara (-1) 24 6 11 7 28
13 OFK Odžaci 24 6 8 10 26
14 BSK Borča (-1) 24 7 5 12 25
15 Kolubara 24 3 10 11 19
16 OFK Beograd 24 2 7 15 13

29.04.2017 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 Vršac
29.04.2017 16:30 Cement 4 : 2 Dunav
29.04.2017 16:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Borac (S)
29.04.2017 16:30 Radnički (Š) 0 : 2 Radnički (NP)
29.04.2017 16:30 Bratstvo 1946 2 : 1 Crvena zvezda (NS)
29.04.2017 16:30 Bačka 1901 : Donji Srem
30.04.2017 16:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Radnički (Zr)
29.04.2017 16:30 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 TSC
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bratstvo 1946 23 17 3 3 54
2 Omladinac 22 16 2 4 50
3 Dunav 23 12 4 7 40
4 TSC 22 10 6 6 36
5 Bačka 1901 22 9 7 6 34
6 Železničar 22 8 7 7 31
7 Borac (S) 22 8 7 7 31
8 Vršac 23 10 1 12 31
9 Cement 23 7 6 10 27
10 Radnički (NP) 22 6 6 10 24
11 Radnički (SM) 22 6 6 10 24
12 Radnički (Zr) 22 6 4 12 22
13 Radnički (Š) 23 6 3 14 21
14 Crvena zvezda (NS) 22 4 8 10 20
15 Sloga 23 3 10 10 19

30.04.2017 16:30 Moravac Orion 4 : 2 Tabane 1970
29.04.2017 16:30 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Pukovac
29.04.2017 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) 6 : 0 Vlasina
30.04.2017 16:30 Temnić 1924 7 : 0 Sloga (D)
29.04.2017 16:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Timok
29.04.2017 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 0 Trstenik PPT
29.04.2017 16:30 Ozren 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
29.04.2017 16:30 OFK Sinđelić 4 : 1 Radan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 24 18 5 1 59
2 Moravac Orion 24 15 3 6 48
3 OFK Sinđelić 24 13 6 5 45
4 Jedinstvo (B) 24 10 12 2 42
5 Radan 24 9 8 7 35
6 Trstenik PPT 24 10 5 9 35
7 Radnički (S) 24 10 5 9 35
8 Dunav 24 8 7 9 31
9 Jedinstvo (P) 24 8 6 10 30
10 Tabane 1970 24 9 3 12 30
11 Ozren 24 8 3 13 27
12 Car Konstantin 24 7 6 11 27
13 Pukovac 24 6 7 11 25
14 Timok (-7) 24 7 8 9 22
15 Sloga (D) 24 5 6 13 21
16 Vlasina 24 2 4 18 10

30.04.2017 16:30 BSK Batajnica 1 : 2 GSP Polet
29.04.2017 10:00 BASK 0 : 0 Brodarac 1947
29.04.2017 16:30 Teleoptik 7 : 0 Rakovica
30.04.2017 11:00 Žarkovo 2 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
29.04.2017 16:30 Sopot 0 : 0 Prva Iskra
30.04.2017 11:00 Grafičar 2 : 2 Dorćol
29.04.2017 16:30 IMT 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
29.04.2017 16:30 Radnički (O) 2 : 1 Stepojevac Vaga
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Teleoptik 24 17 3 4 54
2 IMT 24 14 4 6 46
3 Žarkovo 24 12 6 6 42
4 BSK Batajnica 24 11 6 7 39
5 Sopot 24 11 5 8 38
6 Radnički (O) 24 10 6 8 36
7 Brodarac 1947 24 10 5 9 35
8 BASK 24 9 8 7 35
9 Prva Iskra 24 10 5 9 35
10 Grafičar 24 10 5 9 35
11 Stepojevac Vaga 24 9 6 9 33
12 Radnički (NB) 24 9 5 10 32
13 Dorćol 24 7 8 9 29
14 Crvena Zvezda 24 6 6 12 24
15 GSP Polet 24 3 6 15 15
16 Rakovica 24 1 2 21 5

29.04.2017 16:00 Smederevo 1924 3 : 4 Mihajlovac 1934
30.04.2017 11:00 Polet (LJ) 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
29.04.2017 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 1 : 0 Šapine
29.04.2017 16:00 Zlatibor (Č) 2 : 0 Železničar
29.04.2017 16:00 Loznica 0 : 1 Mokra Gora
30.04.2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 FAP
29.04.2017 16:00 Karađorđe (T) 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
29.04.2017 16:00 Jošanica 0 : 2 Šumadija 1903
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički 1923 24 13 9 2 48
2 Budućnost Krušik 2014 24 14 6 4 48
3 Sloga (P) 24 14 4 6 46
4 Šapine 24 12 6 6 42
5 Zlatibor (Č) 24 8 10 6 34
6 Šumadija 1903 24 10 3 11 33
7 Smederevo 1924 24 9 3 12 30
8 Jedinstvo Putevi 24 8 6 10 30
9 Mihajlovac 1934 24 7 9 8 30
10 Karađorđe (T) 24 7 8 9 29
11 Mokra Gora 24 8 5 11 29
12 FAP 24 7 8 9 29
13 Jošanica 24 5 11 8 26
14 Polet (LJ) 24 7 5 12 26
15 Loznica 24 7 3 14 24
16 Železničar 24 6 4 14 22

25.03.2017 14:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
12.04.2017 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Obilić
26.03.2017 18:30 Sloga Radnički 0 : 3 Požarevac
25.03.2017 15:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Vojvodina
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Spartak 14 14 0 0 42
2 Crvena zvezda (-1) 14 11 0 3 32
3 Sloga Radnički 14 9 1 4 28
4 Mašinac Trejs PZP 14 6 2 6 20
5 Vojvodina 14 4 3 7 15
6 Napredak 14 3 2 9 11
7 Požarevac 14 3 1 10 10
8 Obilić 14 1 1 12 4

29.04.2017 13:00 Jagodina 1 : 3 Mačva
29.04.2017 13:00 Kolibri 2 : 2 Šumadija 1903
30.04.2017 17:00 Rad 5 : 3 Polet
29.04.2017 13:00 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 0 : 1 Trijumf
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Rad 11 9 1 1 28
2 Trijumf 10 7 1 2 22
3 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 11 5 3 3 18
4 Šumadija 1903 11 5 2 4 17
5 Kolibri 11 4 2 5 14
6 Mačva 11 4 0 7 12
7 Polet 10 3 3 4 12
8 Jagodina 11 0 0 11 0

29.04.2017 17:00 Spartak 75 : 68 Borac
29.04.2017 19:30 Partizan NIS 76 : 66 Dynamic BG
29.04.2017 15:00 FMP 64 : 91 Crvena zvezda mts
29.04.2017 19:00 Mega Leks 93 : 91 Vršac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda mts 3 3 0 6
2 FMP 3 2 1 5
3 Partizan NIS 3 2 1 5
4 Mega Leks 3 2 1 5
5 Borac 3 1 2 4
6 Dynamic BG 3 1 2 4
7 Spartak 3 1 2 4
8 Vršac 3 0 3 3

28.04.2017 19:00 Smederevo 4 : 3 Kopernikus SAS
29.04.2017 18:30 FON 8 : 6 Metalac Kolorado
28.04.2017 21:00 Leteći Holandjanin 1 : 6 Nova Pazova
28.04.2017 19:00 Novi Pazar 13 : 2 Kalča
30.04.2017 19:00 Deus Rol. Mošić 7 : 2 Jastrebac
29.04.2017 20:45 Euro Motus 2 : 3 Ekonomac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Ekonomac 21 18 3 0 57
2 Euro Motus 21 18 1 2 55
3 FON 21 12 4 5 40
4 Novi Pazar 21 9 3 9 30
5 Kalča 21 8 6 7 30
6 Smederevo 21 8 4 9 28
7 Deus Rol. Mošić 21 8 3 10 27
8 Nova Pazova 21 8 3 10 27
9 Jastrebac 21 7 2 12 23
10 Metalac Kolorado 21 5 4 12 19
11 Leteći Holandjanin 21 4 3 14 15
12 Kopernikus SAS 21 2 2 17 8

22.04.2017 19:00 Šamot 65 34 : 30 Sloga
22.04.2017 18:30 Vojvodina 28 : 23 Spartak Vojput
22.04.2017 19:00 Dinamo 25 : 26 Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 14 10 3 1 23
2 Crvena zvezda 14 8 1 5 17
3 Dinamo 13 6 1 6 13
4 Spartak Vojput 14 6 0 8 12
5 Šamot 65 14 4 1 9 9
6 Sloga 13 4 0 9 8

28.04.2017 19:00 Partizan 31 : 33 Jugović
04.05.2017 20:00 Požarevac : Metaloplastika
29.04.2017 19:00 Morava 38 : 37 Rudar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Rudar 15 9 2 4 20
2 Metaloplastika 14 8 3 3 19
3 Partizan 15 6 4 5 16
4 Požarevac 14 5 3 6 13
5 Morava 15 4 2 9 10
6 Jugović 15 5 0 10 10

29.04.2017 18:30 Naisa 23 : 31 Medicinar
29.04.2017 19:00 Jagodina 26 : 35 Bekament Bukovička Banja
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Medicinar 10 9 0 1 18
2 Bekament Bukovička Banja 10 7 0 3 14
3 Naisa 10 2 0 8 4
4 Jagodina 10 2 0 8 4

28.04.2017 17:00 Železničar 22 : 22 Radnički
03.05.2017 18:00 Junior : Kikinda
29.04.2017 19:00 Sloga 26 : 26 Bor RTB
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bor RTB 16 10 2 4 22
2 Radnički 16 9 1 6 19
3 Kikinda 15 9 0 6 18
4 Junior 15 7 1 7 15
5 Sloga 16 4 3 9 11
6 Železničar 16 4 1 11 9

29.04.2017 19:30 Kolubara 30 : 24 Dubočica 54
30.04.2017 19:00 Zlatar 25 : 24 Mokra Gora
29.04.2017 18:00 Priboj 31 : 22 Topličanin
28.04.2017 19:00 Inđija 27 : 29 Novi Pazar
28.04.2017 18:00 Proleter 28 : 25 Vranje 1957
27.04.2017 20:30 Obilić 22 : 24 Sindjelić
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Obilić 19 14 0 5 28
2 Dubočica 54 19 13 1 5 27
3 Mokra Gora 19 12 3 4 27
4 Proleter 19 10 4 5 24
5 Zlatar 19 9 2 8 20
6 Kolubara 19 9 2 8 20
7 Novi Pazar 19 8 3 8 19
8 Sindjelić 19 8 2 9 18
9 Priboj 19 7 3 9 17
10 Vranje 1957 19 7 1 11 15
11 Inđija 19 3 4 12 10
12 Topličanin 19 1 1 17 3

15 .kolo
29.04.2017 20:00 Pančevo 27 : 32 Minaqua Vojvodina
30.04.2017 19:00 Župa 26 : 25 Mladi radnik
29.04.2017 15:00 Požarevac 30 : 29 Vrbas
30.04.2017 18:00 Metalac 25 : 37 Voždovac 1955
Proleter SP : Mladost (NP)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Voždovac 1955 13 11 1 1 23
2 Minaqua Vojvodina 14 11 0 3 22
3 Mladost (NP) 13 10 0 3 20
4 Požarevac 14 7 1 6 15
5 Vrbas 13 6 2 5 14
6 Pančevo 13 6 0 7 12
7 Mladi radnik 13 3 0 10 6
8 Metalac 14 2 0 12 4
9 Župa 13 2 0 11 4




29.04.2017 18:30 Crystal Palace 0 : 2 Burnley
30.04.2017 15:05 Everton : Chelsea
30.04.2017 13:00 Manchester Utd 1 : 1 Swansea
30.04.2017 15:05 Middlesbrough : Manchester City
29.04.2017 16:00 Southampton 0 : 0 Hull
29.04.2017 16:00 Stoke 0 : 0 West Ham
29.04.2017 16:00 Sunderland 0 : 1 Bournemouth
30.04.2017 17:30 Tottenham : Arsenal
01.05.2017 21:00 Watford : Liverpool
29.04.2017 16:00 WBA 0 : 1 Leicester
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Chelsea 33 25 3 5 78
2 Tottenham 32 21 8 3 71
3 Liverpool 34 19 9 6 66
4 Manchester City 32 19 7 6 64
5 Manchester Utd 33 17 13 3 64
6 Everton 34 16 10 8 58
7 Arsenal 31 17 6 8 57
8 WBA 34 12 8 14 44
9 Southampton 33 11 8 14 41
10 Bournemouth 35 11 8 16 41
11 Leicester 33 11 7 15 40
12 Stoke 35 10 10 15 40
13 Watford 33 11 7 15 40
14 Burnley 35 11 6 18 39
15 West Ham 35 10 9 16 39
16 Crystal Palace 34 11 5 18 38
17 Hull 35 9 7 19 34
18 Swansea 35 9 5 21 32
19 Middlesbrough 33 4 12 17 24
20 Sunderland 33 5 6 22 21

29.04.2017 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 Köln
28.04.2017 20:30 Bayer Leverkusen 1 : 4 Schalke 04
29.04.2017 15:30 Mainz 05 1 : 2 Borussia M'gladbach
29.04.2017 18:30 Wolfsburg 0 : 6 Bayern
30.04.2017 15:30 Augsburg 4 : 0 Hamburger SV
29.04.2017 15:30 Werder 2 : 0 Hertha BSC
29.04.2017 15:30 Darmstadt 98 3 : 0 Freiburg
30.04.2017 17:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 0 Eintracht
29.04.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 0 : 0 Ingolstadt
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bayern 31 22 7 2 73
2 RB Leipzig 31 19 6 6 63
3 Hoffenheim 31 15 13 3 58
4 Borussia Dortmund 31 16 9 6 57
5 Hertha BSC 31 14 4 13 46
6 Werder 31 13 6 12 45
7 Freiburg 31 13 5 13 44
8 Köln 31 10 12 9 42
9 Borussia M'gladbach 31 12 6 13 42
10 Schalke 04 31 11 8 12 41
11 Eintracht 31 11 8 12 41
12 Bayer Leverkusen 31 10 6 15 36
13 Augsburg 31 9 8 14 35
14 Mainz 05 31 9 6 16 33
15 Wolfsburg 31 9 6 16 33
16 Hamburger SV 31 9 6 16 33
17 Ingolstadt 31 8 5 18 29
18 Darmstadt 98 31 7 3 21 24

30.04.2017 15:00 Genoa 1 : 2 Chievo
30.04.2017 15:00 Palermo 2 : 0 Fiorentina
28.04.2017 20:45 Atalanta 2 : 2 Juventus
30.04.2017 12:30 Roma 1 : 3 Lazio
30.04.2017 15:00 Crotone 1 : 1 Milan
30.04.2017 20:45 Internazionale : Napoli
30.04.2017 15:00 Cagliari 1 : 0 Pescara
29.04.2017 20:45 Torino 1 : 1 Sampdoria
30.04.2017 15:00 Empoli 1 : 3 Sassuolo
30.04.2017 15:00 Bologna 4 : 0 Udinese
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Juventus 33 26 3 4 81
2 Roma 34 24 3 7 75
3 Napoli 33 21 8 4 71
4 Lazio 34 20 7 7 67
5 Atalanta 34 19 7 8 64
6 Internazionale 33 17 5 11 56
7 Milan 33 16 8 9 56
8 Fiorentina 34 15 10 9 55
9 Torino 34 12 13 9 49
10 Sampdoria 34 12 10 12 46
11 Udinese 34 12 7 15 43
12 Chievo 34 12 5 17 41
13 Cagliari 34 12 5 17 41
14 Sassuolo 34 11 6 17 39
15 Bologna 33 10 8 15 38
16 Genoa 34 7 9 18 30
17 Empoli 34 7 8 19 29
18 Crotone 33 6 7 20 25
19 Palermo 34 4 7 23 19
20 Pescara 34 2 8 24 14

29.04.2017 20:00 Montpellier 0 : 3 Lille
30.04.2017 21:00 Nice 3 : 1 PSG
29.04.2017 20:00 Bastia 1 : 0 Rennes
30.04.2017 17:00 Dijon 0 : 0 Bordeaux
28.04.2017 20:45 Angers 1 : 2 Lyon
29.04.2017 17:00 Monaco 3 : 1 Toulouse
29.04.2017 20:00 Nantes 1 : 0 Lorient
30.04.2017 15:00 Caen 1 : 5 Marseille
29.04.2017 20:00 Guingamp 0 : 2 Saint-Étienne
29.04.2017 20:00 Metz 2 : 1 Nancy
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Monaco 34 26 5 3 83
2 PSG 34 24 5 5 77
3 Nice 35 22 11 2 77
4 Bordeaux 35 15 11 9 56
5 Marseille 35 15 10 10 55
6 Lyon 33 17 3 13 54
7 Saint-Étienne 34 12 13 9 49
8 Nantes 34 13 8 13 47
9 Rennes 35 10 14 11 44
10 Guingamp 35 12 8 15 44
11 Lille 35 12 7 16 43
12 Toulouse 35 10 12 13 42
13 Montpellier 35 10 9 16 39
14 Angers 35 11 6 18 39
15 Metz 33 10 9 14 39
16 Lorient 35 10 4 21 34
17 Dijon 35 7 12 16 33
18 Nancy 34 8 8 18 32
19 Bastia 33 7 9 17 30
20 Caen 34 8 6 20 30

30.04.2017 20:45 Celta Vigo 0 : 3 Athletic Club
30.04.2017 16:15 Betis 1 : 4 Alavés
30.04.2017 18:30 Eibar 2 : 0 Leganés
29.04.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 0 : 5 Atlético Madrid
28.04.2017 20:45 Villarreal 3 : 1 Sporting Gijón
29.04.2017 20:45 Espanyol 0 : 3 Barcelona
30.04.2017 12:00 Osasuna 2 : 2 La Coruña
29.04.2017 16:15 Real Madrid 2 : 1 Valencia
29.04.2017 13:00 Real Sociedad 2 : 1 Granada
01.05.2017 21:00 Málaga : Sevilla
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Barcelona 35 25 6 4 81
2 Real Madrid 33 25 6 2 81
3 Atlético Madrid 35 21 8 6 71
4 Sevilla 34 20 8 6 68
5 Villarreal 35 18 9 8 63
6 Athletic Club 35 19 5 11 62
7 Real Sociedad 35 19 4 12 61
8 Eibar 35 15 9 11 54
9 Espanyol 35 13 11 11 50
10 Alavés 35 12 12 11 48
11 Celta Vigo 34 13 5 16 44
12 Málaga 34 10 9 15 39
13 Las Palmas 35 10 9 16 39
14 Valencia 34 10 7 17 37
15 Betis 34 10 6 18 36
16 La Coruña 34 7 10 17 31
17 Leganés 35 7 9 19 30
18 Sporting Gijón 35 5 9 21 24
19 Granada 35 4 8 23 20
20 Osasuna 35 3 10 22 19

01.04.2017 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Bokelj
01.04.2017 15:30 Dečić 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
01.04.2017 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Lovćen
01.04.2017 15:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Iskra
01.04.2017 15:30 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Grbalj
01.04.2017 15:30 Zeta 1 : 0 Rudar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Budućnost 24 14 6 4 48
2 Mladost 24 11 7 6 40
3 Zeta (-3) 24 12 6 6 39
4 Sutjeska 24 10 9 5 39
5 Dečić 24 10 6 8 36
6 Grbalj 24 8 10 6 34
7 Rudar 24 8 7 9 31
8 Iskra 24 9 4 11 31
9 OFK Petrovac 24 8 6 10 30
10 Lovćen (-3) 24 7 6 11 24
11 Bokelj 24 5 8 11 23
12 Jedinstvo 24 2 5 17 11