XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 264 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Avgust 2018

Fudbal

19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 4 Radnički (N)
19.08.2018 20:00 Radnik 0 : 1 Mačva
19.08.2018 17:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Metalac
19.08.2018 20:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
19.08.2018 20:00 Sarajevo 4 : 2 Zrinjski
19.08.2018 20:00 Tuzla City 0 : 2 Željezničar
19.08.2018 17:30 Željezničar Sport Team 0 : 1 Sloboda
19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Lovćen
19.08.2018 17:30 Berane : Otrant
19.08.2018 17:30 Igalo 2 : 1 Bokelj
19.08.2018 17:30 Jezero 0 : 0 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970
19.08.2018 17:30 Kom 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:30 Arsenal 1 : 1 Dečić
19.08.2018 10:00 Kabel 2 : 1 Borac
19.08.2018 17:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Dunav
19.08.2018 17:00 Temnić 1924 2 : 0 SFS Borac
19.08.2018 17:00 Moravac Orion 3 : 2 Rtanj
19.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (P) 0 : 0 Trstenik PPT
19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 OFK Sinđelić
19.08.2018 17:00 Zaplanjac 2 : 1 Car Konstantin
19.08.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 BASK
19.08.2018 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 0 Prva Iskra
19.08.2018 16:30 Kolubara 5 : 2 Zvezdara
19.08.2018 10:00 Brodarac 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost (O) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (NB)
19.08.2018 17:00 Vojvodina 1928 1 : 0 BAK
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac (Š) 2 : 0 Sloga (E)
19.08.2018 17:00 Podunavac 2 : 0 Hajduk (Č)
19.08.2018 17:00 LSK Laćarak 2 : 0 Tatra
19.08.2018 17:00 Hajduk (D) 4 : 0 Borac (NS)
19.08.2018 17:00 Hajduk (B) 3 : 1 1. Maj Ruma
19.08.2018 17:00 Tavankut 0 : 1 Mladost (T)
19.08.2018 17:00 Bačka 3 : 4 Sloga (Č)
19.08.2018 17:00 Bajša 2 : 0 Crvenka
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost (BP) 2 : 0 BSK
19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 3 Tisa
19.08.2018 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 5 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
19.08.2018 17:00 Vlasina 1 : 2 Morava
19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Brzi Brod 1 : 2 OFK Niš
19.08.2018 17:00 Jablanica 3 : 2 Budućnost
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost (B) 0 : 2 Tanasko Rajić
19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Lugomir 1 : 1 Sloga
19.08.2018 17:00 Rembas 3 : 1 Levač
19.08.2018 17:00 Župa 8 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
19.08.2018 17:00 Dragocvet 2 : 0 Žitorađa
19.08.2018 17:00 Morava 1918 5 : 0 Juhor
19.08.2018 17:00 Jastrebac (VŠ) 1 : 0 OFK Topličanin
19.08.2018 17:00 Bošnjane 0 : 1 Jastrebac (B)
19.08.2018 17:00 Moravica 7 : 0 Majdanpek
19.08.2018 17:00 Bukovik 3 : 1 Svrljig
19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Slatina 1 : 2 Timočanin
19.08.2018 17:00 Kablovi 5 : 0 Rudar Alpos
19.08.2018 17:00 Orljane 2 : 0 Brodoremont
19.08.2018 16:30 BSK Batajnica 4 : 1 Torlak
19.08.2018 11:00 Hajduk 4 : 3 Napredak
19.08.2018 17:30 Studenski Grad 0 : 1 Budućnost
19.08.2018 16:30 Komgrap 0 : 2 Sremčica
19.08.2018 16:30 BSK Baćevac 4 : 1 Milutinac
19.08.2018 17:30 Rusanda 1 : 2 Vojvodina
19.08.2018 17:30 Banat 3 : 0 Omladinac FAM
19.08.2018 17:30 2. Oktobar 1 : 2 Polet
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (BD) 0 : 0 Radnički 1911
19.08.2018 17:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 2 : 0 Borac
19.08.2018 17:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
19.08.2018 17:30 Ljukovo 2 : 0 Borac (M)
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloboda (DT) 1 : 0 Borac (K)
19.08.2018 17:30 PSK Putinci 2 : 1 Budućnost
19.08.2018 17:30 Graničar 1924 3 : 5 Jadran
19.08.2018 17:30 Donji Petrovci 3 : 2 Polet (NK)
19.08.2018 Železničar : Rudar
19.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.08.2018 17:00 BSK 2 : 0 Banja
19.08.2018 17:00 Junkovac 1 : 0 Borac
19.08.2018 17:00 Šumadinac (N) 2 : 0 Trnava
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost MG 2 : 2 Vinča
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladi rudar 1954 : Bare
19.08.2018 17:00 ŽSK 2 : 2 Plaskovac
19.08.2018 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 3 Sloga Bat 1924
19.08.2018 17:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 TSK
19.08.2018 17:30 Petrovaradin 2 : 1 Slavija
19.08.2018 17:30 Šajkaš 1908 1 : 2 OFK Sirig
19.08.2018 17:30 ŽSK 1 : 4 RFK Novi Sad 1921
19.08.2018 17:30 Miletić 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:30 Sofeks 3 : 2 Omladinac
19.08.2018 17:00 Jadran 3 : 1 Senta
19.08.2018 17:00 Sutjeska 2 : 0 Proleter (Nj)
19.08.2018 17:00 Iskra 1 : 2 Vojvodina
19.08.2018 17:00 Resavac 4 : 1 Javor
19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Batinac 1 : 2 Mladost (S)
19.08.2018 10:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Bratstvo
19.08.2018 17:00 Kušiljevo 2 : 1 Partizan
19.08.2018 17:00 Hajduk 0 : 4 Juhor
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 3 Mladost (D)
19.08.2018 17:00 Kolare 2 : 0 Mladost (K)
19.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 0 Rudar
19.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 2 : 1 Mladost
19.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 5 Spartak
19.08.2018 17:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Zadrugar
19.08.2018 17:00 Ozrem 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
19.08.2018 11:00 Proleter 2 : 0 Radnik
19.08.2018 17:00 Stubal 2 : 3 Ibar
19.08.2018 17:00 Ribnica 2 : 2 OFK Ras
19.08.2018 17:00 Granit 5 : 1 Budućnost
19.08.2018 11:00 Popovići Vrnjci 5 : 2 Mataruge
19.08.2018 17:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
19.08.2018 17:00 Lasta 2 : 1 Gruža
19.08.2018 17:00 Meševo 6 : 1 Sloga (Ć)
19.08.2018 17:00 Mačkovac : FUD
19.08.2018 17:00 Kupci : Donji Kopaonik
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost (DK) 0 : 3 Varvarin
19.08.2018 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 5 Sloga (M)
19.08.2018 17:00 13. April : Šanac
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (DD) 1 : 2 Mladi Borac
19.08.2018 17:30 Duško 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (PR) 2 : 0 Sindjelić
19.08.2018 17:30 Podrinje 2 : 2 Karađorđe
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga (LŠ) 0 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga (BO) 4 : 1 Cer
19.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (V)
19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak 1911 5 : 1 Polet
19.08.2018 17:00 Potporanj 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda
19.08.2018 17:00 Partizan (G) 12 : 0 Vojvodina (S)
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac (St) 2 : 1 Dolina
19.08.2018 17:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 2 Vojvodina (C)
19.08.2018 17:00 Partizan (U) 3 : 1 Strela
19.08.2018 17:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 0 Rudar 2001
19.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac (Š) 3 : 0 Rudar (K)
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac (Ž) 1 : 1 Budućnost
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac (K) 3 : 0 Makce
19.08.2018 17:00 Mlava (ML) 0 : 1 Železničar
19.08.2018 17:00 Obilić 1 : 3 Đerdap
19.08.2018 17:00 Doljevac 4 : 0 Sloga
19.08.2018 17:00 Radnički 1924 1 : 0 Moravac
19.08.2018 17:00 Rasovača 4 : 0 Elid
19.08.2018 17:00 Moravac 0 : 0 Zemljoradnik
19.08.2018 17:00 Naisus 1977 2 : 1 Jedinstvo GVD
19.08.2018 17:00 Palilula 0 : 7 Mladost (B)
19.08.2018 17:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 5 Napredak 2012
19.08.2018 17:30 Partizanski put 1 : 2 Jastreb
19.08.2018 17:30 NS Tatko 0 : 3 Svetlost
19.08.2018 17:30 Pobeda 2 : 4 Real
19.08.2018 17:30 Spartak : Kosovac
19.08.2018 17:30 Borac 0 : 3 Akademija 10
19.08.2018 17:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Dundjerski
19.08.2018 17:30 Kaćuša : Polet
19.08.2018 17:00 Trlić 0 : 1 ZSK
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 OFK Brđanac
19.08.2018 17:00 Ribnikar 1 : 1 Tvrdojevac
19.08.2018 17:00 Kolubara 2 1 : 1 Tešnjar
19.08.2018 17:30 Borac (D) 0 : 1 Korićani
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 4 Pobeda 1926
19.08.2018 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Sloga (D)
19.08.2018 17:30 Srbija : Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:30 Erdoglija 1931 2 : 0 Kutlovo
19.08.2018 17:30 Mladost (P) 2 : 0 21. oktobar
19.08.2018 17:30 OFK Bagremar 0 : 1 Šumadija 1934
19.08.2018 17:30 Prvi partizan 0 : 3 Čajetina
19.08.2018 17:30 Ježevica 0 : 5 Savinac
19.08.2018 17:30 Sečica 1 : 2 Lazarica
19.08.2018 17:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Omladinac
19.08.2018 17:30 Perućac 2 : 2 Polet
19.08.2018 17:30 Višesava 0 : 2 Jasen
19.08.2018 17:00 Šumadija 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (G)
19.08.2018 17:00 Vučje 2 : 1 Železničar
19.08.2018 17:00 Polet 4 : 2 Sloga
19.08.2018 17:00 OFK Morava 2 : 0 Mladi borac
19.08.2018 17:00 Kumarevo 65 5 : 1 Zloćudovo
19.08.2018 17:00 Umac 3 : 0 Mladost 1959
19.08.2018 17:00 Bobište 2 : 1 OFK Brza
19.08.2018 17:00 Čekmin 6 : 0 Progres
19.08.2018 17:30 Bačka 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.08.2018 17:30 Obilić 7 : 1 Dinamo
19.08.2018 17:30 Čenej : Susek
19.08.2018 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 3 OFK Futog
19.08.2018 17:30 Moskva : Veternik
19.08.2018 17:30 Borac : Železničar
19.08.2018 17:30 Titel 0 : 2 Vinogradar
19.08.2018 17:00 Sloga (L) 1 : 0 Velika Drenova
19.08.2018 17:00 Gradina 9 : 1 Borac
19.08.2018 17:00 14. Oktobar 3 : 0 Rubin
19.08.2018 17:00 Ušće 3 : 1 Beli Orlovi
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Omladinac
19.08.2018 Partizan 5 : 1 Morava
19.08.2018 Mladost (G) 5 : 3 Blagotin
19.08.2018 Ursule 0 : 0 Sinđelić 1934
19.08.2018 Jedinstvo (D) 4 : 3 Osaonica
19.08.2018 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Vinogradar
19.08.2018 Morava 3 : 0 Kupinovac
19.08.2018 Mladost (T) 4 : 1 Šantarovac
19.08.2018 17:00 Istok 63 6 : 2 Mladost (GM)
19.08.2018 17:00 15. Avgust 1950 2 : 3 Napredak
19.08.2018 17:00 Rudar (SR) 5 : 0 Beljanica
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac 1805 2 : 4 Moravac 2015
19.08.2018 17:00 Orlovi 5 : 0 Radnički
19.08.2018 17:00 Mladost (J) 3 : 0 Rudar (St)
19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Pomoravlje
19.08.2018 17:30 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 2 : 1 Mladost
19.08.2018 17:30 Graničar 5 : 1 Fruškogorac
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga (V) 4 : 1 Mitros
19.08.2018 17:30 Donji Srem 2015 2 : 1 Obilić 1993
19.08.2018 17:30 Sloga (Č) 0 : 1 Šumar
19.08.2018 17:30 BSK 1 : 2 Fruška Gora
19.08.2018 17:30 Napredak 3 : 2 OFK Bikić
19.08.2018 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 0 Krušedol
19.08.2018 17:00 Tavnik 11 : 0 Partizan
19.08.2018 17:00 Lazac 2 : 2 Mineral 2015
19.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (G) 5 : 2 Mladost
19.08.2018 17:00 Borac (A) 0 : 0 Progorelica
19.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (D) 1 : 2 Borac (V)
19.08.2018 17:00 Gradac : Radnički
19.08.2018 17:00 Plantaža 7 : 0 Jedinstvo (Š)
19.08.2018 17:00 Milanovo 2 : 3 Lemind 1953
19.08.2018 17:00 Radnik Sušica 2 : 2 Marjan MB
19.08.2018 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 BSK
19.08.2018 17:00 Real : Bratstvo
19.08.2018 17:00 Moravac : Todorovce
19.08.2018 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (SK)
19.08.2018 17:00 Šampion 2 : 3 Potisje
19.08.2018 17:00 AFK 6 : 0 Tisa
19.08.2018 17:00 Graničar 5 : 2 Slavija
19.08.2018 17:00 Horgoš 1911 2 : 1 Bačka
19.08.2018 17:00 Jadran 5 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
19.08.2018 17:00 Čoka 1 : 0 Tromedja
19.08.2018 11:00 Sloga Trgošped 0 : 2 Dragojevac
19.08.2018 11:00 Polet 3 : 1 Verko
19.08.2018 11:00 Mladost (Z) 2 : 2 Petrovac 74
19.08.2018 11:00 Skupljen 2013 1 : 2 Torpedo
19.08.2018 11:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Belpos
19.08.2018 14:30 Burnley 1 : 3 Watford
19.08.2018 14:30 Manchester City 6 : 1 Huddersfield Town
19.08.2018 17:00 Brighton 3 : 2 Manchester United
19.08.2018 18:15 Eibar 1 : 2 Huesca
19.08.2018 20:15 Rayo Vallecano 1 : 4 Sevilla
Poluvreme Pol Real Madrid 1 : 0 Getafe
19.08.2018 18:00 Torino 0 : 1 Roma
19.08.2018 20:30 Bologna 0 : 1 SPAL
19.08.2018 20:30 Empoli 2 : 0 Cagliari
19.08.2018 20:30 Milan : Genoa
19.08.2018 20:30 Parma 2 : 2 Udinese
19.08.2018 20:30 Sampdoria : Fiorentina
19.08.2018 20:30 Sassuolo 1 : 0 Internazionale
19.08.2018 21:00 Nîmes 3 : 1 Olympique Marseille
19.08.2018 15:00 Strasbourg 1 : 1 Saint-Étienne
19.08.2018 17:00 Toulouse 2 : 1 Bordeaux
19.08.2018 16:00 Vojvodina : Sloga
19.08.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda : Mašinac Trejs PZP
19.08.2018 17:30 Radnički 1923 : Požarevac
19.08.2018 10:00 Partizan 6 : 0 Voždovac
19.08.2018 11:00 Dinamo 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
19.08.2018 13:00 Mladi radnik 1926 1 : 2 Budućnost Krušik 2014
19.08.2018 13:00 Metalac : Smederevo 1924
19.08.2018 13:00 Javor Matis 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
19.08.2018 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 2 Sloboda (U)
19.08.2018 13:00 Šumadija (A) 0 : 2 Mladost
19.08.2018 13:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 3 Loznica
19.08.2018 11:00 Radnički (Z) 1 : 1 Spartak ŽK
19.08.2018 13:00 Sloboda 1 : 3 Zemun
19.08.2018 17:00 Teleoptik 3 : 1 OFK Beograd
19.08.2018 11:00 Mladi radnik 1926 0 : 3 Budućnost Krušik 2014
19.08.2018 11:00 Metalac (GM) : Smederevo 1924
19.08.2018 11:00 Javor Matis 0 : 1 Sloga (K)
19.08.2018 11:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
19.08.2018 11:00 Šumadija (A) 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
19.08.2018 11:00 Sloga (P) 0 : 1 Loznica