Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
06.05.2017 Voždovac : Crvena zvezda
06.05.2017 Vojvodina : Mladost (L)
06.05.2017 Javor Matis : Partizan
06.05.2017 Napredak : Radnički (N)

06.05.2017 OFK Bačka : Čukarički
06.05.2017 Spartak ŽK : Rad
06.05.2017 Radnik : Novi Pazar
06.05.2017 Borac : Metalac

03.05.2017 17:00 Kolubara : Inđija
03.05.2017 17:00 Radnički : OFK Odžaci
03.05.2017 17:00 Proleter : BSK Borča
03.05.2017 17:00 Zemun : ČSK Pivara
03.05.2017 19:00 Sloboda : Sindjelić
03.05.2017 17:00 Mačva : OFK Beograd
03.05.2017 17:00 Bežanija : Budućnost
03.05.2017 17:00 Dinamo : Jagodina

06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (SM) : Omladinac
06.05.2017 16:30 TSC : Železničar
06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (Zr) : Bačka 1901
06.05.2017 16:30 Donji Srem : Bratstvo 1946
06.05.2017 16:30 Crvena zvezda (NS) : Radnički (Š)
06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (NP) : Sloga
07.05.2017 16:30 Borac (S) : Cement
07.05.2017 16:30 Dunav : Vršac

06.05.2017 16:30 OFK Sinđelić : Moravac Orion
07.05.2017 16:30 Radan : Ozren
07.05.2017 11:00 Car Konstantin : Jedinstvo (B)
06.05.2017 16:30 Trstenik PPT : Dunav
06.05.2017 16:30 Timok : Temnić 1924
06.05.2017 16:30 Sloga (D) : Jedinstvo (P)
07.05.2017 16:30 Vlasina : Radnički (S)
07.05.2017 16:30 Pukovac : Tabane 1970

06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (O) : BSK Batajnica
07.05.2017 16:30 Stepojevac Vaga : IMT
06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (NB) : Grafičar
07.05.2017 11:00 Dorćol : Sopot
07.05.2017 11:00 Prva Iskra : Žarkovo
07.05.2017 16:30 Crvena Zvezda : Teleoptik
06.05.2017 16:30 Rakovica : BASK
07.05.2017 16:30 Brodarac 1947 : GSP Polet

06.05.2017 16:30 Jošanica : Smederevo 1924
06.05.2017 16:30 Šumadija 1903 : Karađorđe (T)
06.05.2017 16:30 Sloga (P) : Jedinstvo Putevi
06.05.2017 16:30 FAP : Loznica
06.05.2017 16:30 Mokra Gora : Zlatibor (Č)
07.05.2017 16:30 Železničar : Budućnost Krušik 2014
06.05.2017 16:30 Šapine : Polet (LJ)
06.05.2017 16:30 Radnički 1923 : Mihajlovac 1934

25.03.2017 14:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
12.04.2017 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Obilić
26.03.2017 18:30 Sloga Radnički 0 : 3 Požarevac
25.03.2017 15:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Vojvodina

06.05.2017 Mačva : ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
06.05.2017 Trijumf : Rad
06.05.2017 Polet : Kolibri
06.05.2017 Šumadija 1903 : Jagodina

03.05.2017 19:30 Borac : Vršac
02.05.2017 18:00 Crvena zvezda mts : Mega Leks
03.05.2017 19:00 Dynamic BG : FMP
03.05.2017 19:00 Spartak : Partizan NIS

05.05.2017 20:00 Nova Pazova : Novi Pazar
05.05.2017 20:00 Metalac Kolorado : Leteći Holandjanin
05.05.2017 20:00 Ekonomac : FON
05.05.2017 20:00 Jastrebac : Smederevo
05.05.2017 20:00 Kopernikus SAS : Euro Motus
05.05.2017 20:00 Kalča : Deus Rol. Mošić

29.04.2017 Crvena zvezda : Šamot 65
29.04.2017 Spartak Vojput : Dinamo
29.04.2017 Sloga : Vojvodina

13.05.2017 Jugović : Rudar
13.05.2017 Morava : Metaloplastika
13.05.2017 Požarevac : Partizan

13.05.2017 Jagodina : Naisa
13.05.2017 Bekament Bukovička Banja : Medicinar

13.05.2017 Sloga : Železničar
13.05.2017 Bor RTB : Junior
13.05.2017 Kikinda : Radnički

Dubočica 54 : Obilić
Sindjelić : Proleter
Vranje 1957 : Inđija
Novi Pazar : Priboj
Topličanin : Zlatar
Mokra Gora : Kolubara

16 .kolo
Minaqua Vojvodina : Proleter SP
Mladost (NP) : Metalac
Voždovac 1955 : Požarevac
Vrbas : Župa
Mladi radnik : Pančevo




07.05.2017 17:00 Arsenal : Manchester Utd
06.05.2017 16:00 Bournemouth : Stoke
06.05.2017 16:00 Burnley : WBA
08.05.2017 21:00 Chelsea : Middlesbrough
06.05.2017 16:00 Hull : Sunderland
06.05.2017 16:00 Leicester : Watford
07.05.2017 14:30 Liverpool : Southampton
06.05.2017 13:30 Manchester City : Crystal Palace
06.05.2017 18:30 Swansea : Everton
05.05.2017 21:00 West Ham : Tottenham

06.05.2017 15:30 Bayern : Darmstadt 98
06.05.2017 15:30 Borussia Dortmund : Hoffenheim
06.05.2017 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach : Augsburg
06.05.2017 18:30 Hertha BSC : RB Leipzig
05.05.2017 20:30 Köln : Werder
07.05.2017 15:30 Hamburger SV : Mainz 05
06.05.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt : Bayer Leverkusen
06.05.2017 15:30 Eintracht : Wolfsburg
07.05.2017 17:30 Freiburg : Schalke 04

07.05.2017 12:30 Udinese : Atalanta
07.05.2017 15:00 Empoli : Bologna
06.05.2017 18:00 Napoli : Cagliari
07.05.2017 15:00 Pescara : Crotone
07.05.2017 15:00 Sassuolo : Fiorentina
07.05.2017 15:00 Genoa : Internazionale
07.05.2017 15:00 Chievo : Palermo
07.05.2017 20:45 Milan : Roma
07.05.2017 15:00 Lazio : Sampdoria
06.05.2017 20:45 Juventus : Torino

06.05.2017 20:00 Nancy : Monaco
05.05.2017 20:45 Saint-Étienne : Bordeaux
06.05.2017 20:00 Lorient : Angers
06.05.2017 20:00 Lille : Metz
07.05.2017 21:00 Marseille : Nice
07.05.2017 17:00 Lyon : Nantes
06.05.2017 17:00 PSG : Bastia
06.05.2017 20:00 Toulouse : Caen
07.05.2017 15:00 Rennes : Montpellier
06.05.2017 20:00 Guingamp : Dijon

07.05.2017 12:00 Alavés : Athletic Club
08.05.2017 20:45 Leganés : Betis
06.05.2017 16:15 Atlético Madrid : Eibar
06.05.2017 13:00 Sporting Gijón : Las Palmas
06.05.2017 18:30 Barcelona : Villarreal
07.05.2017 18:30 La Coruña : Espanyol
07.05.2017 16:15 Valencia : Osasuna
06.05.2017 20:45 Granada : Real Madrid
05.05.2017 21:00 Sevilla : Real Sociedad
07.05.2017 20:45 Málaga : Celta Vigo

08.04.2017 16:00 Sutjeska 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
08.04.2017 16:00 Grbalj 0 : 1 Dečić
08.04.2017 16:00 OFK Petrovac 3 : 1 Zeta
08.04.2017 16:00 Rudar 0 : 1 Mladost
08.04.2017 16:00 Iskra 1 : 0 Budućnost
08.04.2017 16:00 Bokelj 0 : 1 Lovćen