XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 1 sat
18.11.2017 19:00 Pink 20 : 0 Železničar

13.12.2017 17:00 AV Ohrid 20 : 0 Bosna Royal

pre 18 sati
14.12.2017 15:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica

14.12.2017 20:30 Borča 66 : 84 Beko

pre 22 sata
14.12.2017 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 3 Niš

juče
13.12.2017 19:30 Raška 1 : 2 Ekonomac 2

10.12.2017 13:00 Kolonija 0 : 3 Sloga (D)

13.12.2018 20:45 Gorenje Velenje 24 : 30 Vardar
13.12.2018 19:00 PPD Zagreb 32 : 26 Tatran Prešov
13.12.2018 18:30 Meshkov Brest 30 : 34 Celje Piv. Laško

13.12.2017 18:00 Borac 84 : 83 Split
13.12.2017 18:00 Zrinjski 81 : 75 Rogaška
13.12.2017 18:00 Lovćen 1947 76 : 77 Teodo Tivat
13.12.2017 18:00 Vršac 87 : 79 Dynamic

13.12.2017 17:00 Novi Pazar 82 : 72 Žarkovo

13.12.2017 18:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
13.12.2017 17:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Voždovac

prekjuče
13.12.2017 15:00 Javor Matis 0 : 1 Napredak
13.12.2017 15:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Radnički (N)
13.12.2017 15:00 Borac 1 : 2 Mladost
13.12.2017 15:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 Vojvodina
13.12.2017 15:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 Rad
13.12.2017 13:00 Bačka 1 : 0 Zemun

19.11.2017 13:00 Polet (DL) 0 : 3 Rubribreza

12.12.2017 17:30 Hajduk Veljko 49 : 80 Gimnazijalac

09.12.2017 17:30 Ekonomist 0 : 4 Bele crkve

12.12.2018 20:30 Vojvodina 29 : 28 Nexe

12.12.2017 21:00 Eko Sport 77 : 88 LA Basket

12.12.2017 21:20 Žitko Basket 89 : 88 Slodes

10.12.2017 09:30 Vinogradar 2 : 0 Spartak B
03.12.2017 11:20 Spartak A 1 : 2 Spartak B
03.12.2017 11:50 Dribling 1 : 1 Palić
03.12.2017 11:50 Spartak A 3 : 1 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 10:55 Spartak B 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 10:20 Bačka 1901 3 : 0 Palić

10.12.2017 11:20 Spartak B 3 : 1 Eđšeg
03.12.2017 10:55 Spartak B 0 : 2 Bačka 1901
03.12.2017 11:45 Spartak A 3 : 1 Bačka 1901
10.12.2017 09:30 Spartak B 0 : 2 Vinogradar
10.12.2017 10:55 Eđšeg 1 : 4 Spartak A
10.12.2017 Spartak A 1 : 1 Dribling

10.12.2017 15:00 Gračac 3 : 2 Ribnica 2
10.12.2017 14:30 Bukovica Putevi 3 : 0 Gračanica
08.12.2017 21:30 Metalac Takovo 3 : 0 Lotus
10.12.2017 16:30 Antena 1 : 3 Partizan

12.12.2017 18:00 Krka 93 : 81 Sixt Primorska

03.12.2017 11:00 Banja MK 0 : 3 OFK Beograd MK
26.11.2017 10:00 Zemun MK 1 : 4 Sopot MK
09.11.2017 10:00 Banja MK 0 : 3 OLE MK
11.11.2017 13:00 Jedinstvo MK 3 : 0 Kosmaj MK
18.11.2017 12:00 Kosmaj MK 2 : 1 OLE MK
19.11.2017 12:00 Sopot MK 1 : 1 Sremčica MK

09.11.2017 10:30 Zemun MK 0 : 3 Mladenovac MK

19.11.2017 14:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 3 Rakovica

pre 3 dana
18.11.2017 17:00 Zemun MK 3 : 2 Lokomotiva MK

30.09.2017 12:30 Novi Beograd 3 : 0 Vinča

19.11.2017 12:00 Radnički (O) 3 : 0 Siti Sport Klub

12.12.2018 16:15 Metalurg 33 : 25 Dinamo Pančevo

10.12.2017 20:40 Partizan 2 3 : 2 Obilić
09.12.2017 12:30 Crnjanski 3 : 0 AS
09.12.2017 12:30 Blok Aut 0 : 3 Dunav
10.12.2017 21:00 Avala 3 : 0 Pionir

10.12.2017 14:00 21. maj 0 : 3 Feniks Čukarički
09.12.2017 14:30 Roda 2 0 : 3 Akademija Singidunum

09.12.2017 17:00 Kolubara 2 : 3 Železničar
09.12.2017 20:30 Volleyland 3 : 0 Radnički 2

10.12.2017 09:15 Železničar 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
10.12.2017 12:15 Mladenovac 0 : 3 Partizan

09.12.2017 09:30 Roda 3 : 0 Lucky Star
09.12.2017 09:30 AS 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1 : 3 Blok Aut

10.12.2017 14:05 Akademija Singidunum 3 : 0 Novi Beograd
10.12.2017 12:20 Feniks Čukarički 0 : 3 Volleyland 2
10.12.2017 12:20 Vizurine Ajkulice 0 : 3 Železnik 2012
10.12.2017 16:30 Lucky Star 2 2 : 3 SPAS

07.12.2017 20:35 Sterija 2 : 3 Beograd
05.12.2017 21:20 Radnički 1 : 3 Lucky Star
06.12.2017 21:30 Crnjanski 3 : 0 Lazarevac

05.12.2017 20:40 Kralj 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
05.12.2017 19:45 Obilić 0 : 3 Roda

10.12.2017 14:40 Partizan 3 : 1 Kralj
10.12.2017 16:30 Blok Aut 3 : 2 Volleyland
10.12.2017 12:50 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 AS
10.12.2017 11:00 AS Batajnica 3 : 0 Roda
10.12.2017 11:00 Sterija 3 : 2 Lucky Star
10.12.2017 12:50 Beograd 3 : 0 Dunav
10.12.2017 14:40 Radnicki 0 : 3 Imlek

09.12.2017 12:05 Imlek 0 : 3 Beograd
09.12.2017 10:20 Vizurine Ajkulice 3 : 1 TENT
09.12.2017 10:20 Lucky Star 0 : 3 Lazarevac
09.12.2017 17:15 Roda 0 : 3 AS Batajnica
09.12.2017 13:55 AS 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
09.12.2017 17:15 Partizan 1 : 3 Avala
09.12.2017 12:05 Blok Aut 1 : 3 Sterija

10.12.2017 17:00 Lazarevac 0 : 3 Lucky Star

09.12.2017 16:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Fortuna Plus
10.12.2017 14:30 Tehničar 2 : 3 Ribnica

09.12.2017 20:00 Futog vest 3 : 0 Partizan

10.12.2017 19:00 Vlasotince 32 : 20 Progres
10.12.2017 19:00 Aleksinac 35 : 37 ORK Bor

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.