XS
SM
MD
LG

1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
18.04.2018 18:30 Čukarički 4 : 2 Partizan
18.04.2018 16:00 Mačva 1 : 1 Mladost
09.05.2018 Partizan : Čukarički
09.05.2018 Mladost : Mačva
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
14.03.2018 17:00 Napredak 0 : 2 Čukarički
14.03.2018 15:30 Mačva 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
14.03.2018 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Mladost
14.03.2018 13:00 Javor Matis 0 : 2 Partizan
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
25.10.2017 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Proleter
25.10.2017 14:00 Napredak 7 : 2 Radnički (P)
25.10.2017 18:00 Vojvodina 6 : 1 Budućnost (D)
25.10.2017 14:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Javor Matis
25.10.2017 14:00 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Čukarički
15.11.2017 13:00 Spartak ŽK 1 : 1 Mačva
15.11.2017 18:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Rad
15.11.2017 16:00 Borac 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.09.2017 15:30 Budućnost (D) 3 : 3 Voždovac
20.09.2017 15:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Mladost
20.09.2017 15:30 Mačva 0 : 0 OFK Bačka
20.09.2017 15:30 Inđija 0 : 0 Radnik
20.09.2017 15:30 Javor Matis 2 : 0 Sinđelić
20.09.2017 15:30 Zlatibor 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
20.09.2017 15:30 Jagodina 0 : 3 Čukarički
20.09.2017 15:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
20.09.2017 15:30 Dinamo 1945 1 : 2 Vojvodina
20.09.2017 15:30 Polet 1980 1 : 8 Spartak ŽK
20.09.2017 15:30 Zemun 0 : 0 Rad
20.09.2017 19:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 2 Proleter
11.10.2017 18:00 Crvena zvezda 5 : 0 Dinamo (V)
11.10.2017 18:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Borac
11.10.2017 14:00 Bežanija 0 : 1 Napredak
11.10.2017 14:00 Rtanj 0 : 3 Partizan
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
06.09.2017 16:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 OFK Odžaci
06.09.2017 16:00 Zlatibor 4 : 1 BSK Borča
06.09.2017 16:00 Rtanj 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
06.09.2017 16:00 Dinamo 1945 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
06.09.2017 16:00 Polet 1980 3 : 1 Kolubara

25.04.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Čukarički
25.04.2018 18:00 Voždovac 2 : 1 Vojvodina
26.04.2018 18:00 Partizan : Radnički
25.04.2018 18:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Napredak
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 33 28 4 1 48
2 Partizan 32 21 7 4 36
3 Spartak 33 17 7 9 34
4 Voždovac 33 15 8 10 30
5 Radnički 32 15 8 9 28
6 Čukarički 33 14 9 10 26
7 Napredak 33 14 7 12 26
8 Vojvodina 33 12 8 13 22

29.04.2018 16:00 Zemun : Mladost
29.04.2018 19:00 Mačva : Radnik
29.04.2018 19:00 Rad : Bačka
29.04.2018 19:00 Javor : Borac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mladost 33 11 9 13 25
2 Zemun 33 11 8 14 24
3 Radnik 33 11 7 15 22
4 Mačva 33 10 6 17 21
5 Javor 33 8 5 20 17
6 Rad 33 7 5 21 16
7 Bačka 33 8 7 18 16
8 Borac 33 6 5 22 12

27.04.2018 16:30 TSC : Teleoptik
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički 1923 : Inđija
28.04.2018 17:30 Novi Pazar : Sloboda
28.04.2018 16:30 Sinđelić : Temnić 1924
27.04.2018 16:30 Jagodina : Radnički (P)
28.04.2018 16:30 ČSK Pivara : Proleter
27.04.2018 18:00 Metalac : Bežanija
27.04.2018 16:30 Budućnost : Dinamo
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Superliga Dinamo 23 15 2 6 47
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Superliga Proleter 23 14 4 5 46
3 Metalac 23 14 3 6 45
4 TSC 23 10 8 5 38
5 Inđija 23 11 5 7 38
6 Sinđelić 23 10 6 7 36
7 Budućnost 23 8 7 8 31
8 Radnički 1923 23 8 6 9 30
9 Novi Pazar 23 7 9 7 30
10 Teleoptik 23 7 8 8 29
11 Bežanija 23 7 8 8 29
12 Sloboda 23 8 4 11 28
13 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Temnić 1924 23 6 7 10 25
14 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga ČSK Pivara 23 4 9 10 21
15 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Radnički (P) 23 5 5 13 20
16 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Jagodina 23 2 5 16 11

28.04.2018 16:00 Šumadija 1903 : Loznica
28.04.2018 16:00 Sloga (P) : Jedinstvo Putevi
28.04.2018 16:00 Budućnost Krušik 2014 : Zlatibor
29.04.2018 16:00 Proleter Mihajlovac : Tutin
28.04.2018 16:00 Mokra Gora : Železničar
28.04.2018 16:00 Mladi radnik 1926 : Polet
29.04.2018 16:00 Provo : Šumadija (A)
28.04.2018 16:00 FAP : Karađorđe
29.04.2018 16:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) : Smederevo 1924
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga (P) 24 16 6 2 54
2 Zlatibor 24 16 4 4 52
3 Šumadija (A) 24 14 5 5 47
4 Smederevo 1924 24 14 5 5 47
5 Jedinstvo (Ub) 24 13 4 7 43
6 Provo 24 11 9 4 42
7 Budućnost Krušik 2014 24 10 5 9 35
8 Proleter Mihajlovac 24 10 4 10 34
9 Mladi radnik 1926 24 8 8 8 32
10 Polet 24 7 10 7 31
11 Loznica 24 7 7 10 28
12 Mokra Gora 24 7 7 10 28
13 Tutin 24 5 8 11 23
14 Karađorđe 24 6 5 13 23
15 Železničar 24 5 6 13 21
16 FAP 24 5 5 14 20
17 Šumadija 1903 24 4 6 14 18
18 Jedinstvo Putevi 24 3 6 15 15

28.04.2018 16:30 Ozren : Rtanj
29.04.2018 16:30 Radan : Trstenik PPT
28.04.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo (P) : OFK Sinđelić
28.04.2018 16:30 Timok : Car Konstantin
29.04.2018 16:30 Tabane 1970 : Trajal
28.04.2018 16:30 Dunav : Pukovac
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (S) : Jedinstvo (B)
29.04.2018 16:30 Budućnost (P) : Moravac Orion
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Prva liga Srbije Trajal 22 17 4 1 55
2 Jedinstvo (P) (-1) 22 11 6 5 38
3 OFK Sinđelić 22 11 5 6 38
4 Budućnost (P) 22 11 4 7 37
5 Rtanj 22 10 5 7 35
6 Car Konstantin 22 10 5 7 35
7 Jedinstvo (B) 22 9 6 7 33
8 Radnički (S) 22 9 4 9 31
9 Pukovac 22 8 5 9 29
10 Radan (-1) 22 7 7 8 27
11 Dunav 22 8 3 11 27
12 Moravac Orion 22 8 2 12 26
13 Tabane 1970 22 6 8 8 26
14 Trstenik PPT 22 6 7 9 25
15 Timok 22 4 4 14 16
16 Ozren 22 1 5 16 8

28.04.2018 16:30 Bratstvo 1946 : Odžaci
28.04.2018 16:30 Cement : Bečej 1918
28.04.2018 16:30 Omladinac (NB) : Dinamo 1945
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (ZR) : Crvena zvezda (NS)
28.04.2018 16:30 Bačka 1901 : Mladost (BJ)
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (SM) : Borac (S)
29.04.2018 16:30 Železničar : Radnički (NP)
29.04.2018 16:30 Dunav : Radnički (Š)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bečej 1918 23 20 1 2 61
2 Bratstvo 1946 23 14 4 5 46
3 Dinamo 1945 23 14 2 7 44
4 Radnički (NP) 23 12 1 10 37
5 Borac (S) 23 10 6 7 36
6 Cement 23 11 2 10 35
7 Železničar 23 10 4 9 34
8 Omladinac (NB) 23 10 4 9 34
9 Radnički (ZR) 23 11 1 11 34
10 Odžaci 23 10 5 8 32
11 Mladost (BJ) 23 8 5 10 29
12 Bačka 1901 23 7 5 11 26
13 Crvena zvezda (NS) 23 7 4 12 25
14 Dunav 23 6 4 13 22
15 Radnički (SM) 23 5 4 14 19
16 Radnički (Š) 23 3 0 20 9

28.04.2018 16:30 Sopot : Lokomotiva
29.04.2018 11:00 Grafičar : Jedinstvo
28.04.2018 16:30 Kolubara : Prva Iskra
28.04.2018 11:00 GSP Polet Dorćol : BASK
28.04.2018 16:30 OFK Beograd : BSK Borča
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (O) : Žarkovo
28.04.2018 16:30 IMT : Stepojevac Vaga
28.04.2018 16:30 Radnički (NB) : BSK Batajnica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Žarkovo 23 21 1 1 64
2 OFK Beograd 23 15 5 3 50
3 Grafičar 23 11 8 4 41
4 Lokomotiva 23 12 5 6 41
5 Radnički (O) 23 10 6 7 36
6 Radnički (NB) 23 10 6 7 36
7 Kolubara 23 8 7 8 31
8 IMT 23 8 6 9 30
9 BASK 23 7 7 9 28
10 GSP Polet Dorćol 23 6 8 9 26
11 Jedinstvo 23 6 7 10 25
12 BSK Borča 23 6 7 10 25
13 Stepojevac Vaga 23 5 8 10 23
14 Prva Iskra 23 6 5 12 23
15 Sopot 23 3 5 15 14
16 BSK Batajnica 23 0 9 14 9

29.04.2018 17:00 Sarajevo : Radnik
29.04.2018 17:00 Široki Brijeg : Krupa
28.04.2018 17:00 Željezničar : Zrinjski
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Željezničar 26 18 4 4 58
2 Zrinjski 26 17 5 4 56
3 Široki Brijeg 28 14 7 7 49
4 Sarajevo 27 14 4 9 46
5 Radnik 27 10 8 9 38
6 Krupa 26 9 10 7 37

28.04.2018 16:00 Burnley : Brighton
28.04.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace : Leicester
28.04.2018 16:00 Huddersfield : Everton
28.04.2018 13:30 Liverpool : Stoke
29.04.2018 17:30 Manchester Utd : Arsenal
28.04.2018 16:00 Newcastle : WBA
28.04.2018 16:00 Southampton : Bournemouth
28.04.2018 18:30 Swansea : Chelsea
30.04.2018 21:00 Tottenham : Watford
29.04.2018 15:15 West Ham : Manchester City
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 33 28 3 2 87
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester Utd 33 23 5 5 74
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 35 20 11 4 71
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Tottenham 33 19 8 6 65
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 33 19 6 8 63
6 Arsenal 34 17 6 11 57
7 Burnley 34 14 10 10 52
8 Leicester 33 11 11 11 44
9 Everton 34 11 9 14 42
10 Newcastle 33 11 7 15 40
11 Watford 34 10 7 17 37
12 Brighton 33 8 11 14 35
13 Crystal Palace 35 8 11 16 35
14 Bournemouth 34 8 11 15 35
15 West Ham 34 8 11 15 35
16 Huddersfield 34 9 8 17 35
17 Swansea 34 8 9 17 33
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Southampton 33 5 13 15 28
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Stoke 34 6 10 18 28
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga WBA 34 4 13 17 25

29.04.2018 Villarreal : Celta Vigo
29.04.2018 La Coruña : Barcelona
29.04.2018 Valencia : Eibar
29.04.2018 Real Madrid : Leganés
29.04.2018 Getafe : Girona
29.04.2018 Real Betis : Málaga
29.04.2018 Real Sociedad : Athletic Club
29.04.2018 Levante : Sevilla
29.04.2018 Alavés : Atlético Madrid
29.04.2018 Espanyol : Las Palmas
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Barcelona 33 25 8 0 83
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atlético Madrid 34 21 9 4 72
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 33 20 8 5 68
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Valencia 34 20 6 8 66
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Betis 34 17 5 12 56
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Villarreal 33 15 6 12 51
7 Getafe 34 13 9 12 48
8 Sevilla 33 14 6 13 48
9 Girona 34 13 8 13 47
10 Celta Vigo 34 12 9 13 45
11 Real Sociedad 34 12 7 15 43
12 Eibar 34 12 7 15 43
13 Alavés 34 13 2 19 41
14 Athletic Club 34 9 13 12 40
15 Leganés 34 11 7 16 40
16 Espanyol 34 9 12 13 39
17 Levante 34 8 13 13 37
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga La Coruña 34 6 10 18 28
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Las Palmas 34 5 6 23 21
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Málaga 34 5 5 24 20

28.04.2018 15:30 Bayern : Eintracht
27.04.2018 20:30 Hoffenheim : Hannover 96
28.04.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC : Augsburg
28.04.2018 15:30 Freiburg : Köln
29.04.2018 18:00 Werder : Borussia Dortmund
28.04.2018 15:30 Schalke 04 : Borussia Mönchengladbach
28.04.2018 18:30 Bayer Leverkusen : Stuttgart
29.04.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 : RB Leipzig
28.04.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg : Hamburger SV
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayern 31 25 3 3 78
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Schalke 04 31 16 8 7 56
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Borussia Dortmund 31 15 9 7 54
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Bayer Leverkusen 31 14 9 8 51
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Hoffenheim 31 13 10 8 49
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja RB Leipzig 31 13 8 10 47
7 Eintracht 31 13 7 11 46
8 Borussia Mönchengladbach 31 12 7 12 43
9 Hertha BSC 31 10 12 9 42
10 Stuttgart 31 12 6 13 42
11 Augsburg 31 10 10 11 40
12 Werder 31 9 10 12 37
13 Hannover 96 31 9 9 13 36
14 Wolfsburg 31 5 15 11 30
15 Mainz 05 31 7 9 15 30
16 Play Out Freiburg 31 6 12 13 30
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hamburger SV 31 6 7 18 25
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Köln 31 5 7 19 22

29.04.2018 15:00 Sampdoria : Cagliari
28.04.2018 18:00 Roma : Chievo
29.04.2018 15:00 Atalanta : Genoa
28.04.2018 20:45 Internazionale : Juventus
29.04.2018 20:45 Torino : Lazio
29.04.2018 15:00 Bologna : Milan
29.04.2018 18:00 Fiorentina : Napoli
29.04.2018 12:30 Crotone : Sassuolo
29.04.2018 15:00 Verona : SPAL
29.04.2018 15:00 Benevento : Udinese
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Juventus 34 27 4 3 85
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Napoli 34 26 6 2 84
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lazio 34 20 7 7 67
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Roma 34 20 7 7 67
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Internazionale 34 18 12 4 66
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Atalanta 34 15 10 9 55
7 Milan 34 15 9 10 54
8 Fiorentina 34 14 9 11 51
9 Sampdoria 34 15 6 13 51
10 Torino 34 11 14 9 47
11 Genoa 34 11 8 15 41
12 Bologna 34 11 6 17 39
13 Sassuolo 34 9 10 15 37
14 Udinese 34 10 3 21 33
15 Cagliari 34 9 6 19 33
16 Chievo 34 7 10 17 31
17 Crotone 34 8 7 19 31
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga SPAL 34 5 14 15 29
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Verona 34 7 4 23 25
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Benevento 34 5 2 27 17

29.04.2018 17:00 Angers : Marseille
28.04.2018 20:00 Bordeaux : Dijon
28.04.2018 20:00 Lille : Metz
28.04.2018 17:00 Lyon : Nantes
28.04.2018 20:00 Monaco : Amiens SC
27.04.2018 20:45 Montpellier : Saint-Étienne
29.04.2018 21:00 PSG : Guingamp
29.04.2018 15:00 Rennes : Toulouse
28.04.2018 20:00 Strasbourg : Nice
28.04.2018 20:00 Troyes : Caen
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 34 29 3 2 90
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Monaco 34 21 7 6 70
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lyon 34 20 9 5 69
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Marseille 34 20 9 5 69
5 Nice 34 14 8 12 50
6 Saint-Étienne 34 13 10 11 49
7 Rennes 34 13 9 12 48
8 Montpellier 34 10 16 8 46
9 Nantes 34 12 10 12 46
10 Guingamp 34 12 9 13 45
11 Bordeaux 34 12 7 15 43
12 Dijon 34 11 9 14 42
13 Angers 34 8 13 13 37
14 Amiens SC 34 10 7 17 37
15 Caen 33 10 6 17 36
16 Strasbourg 34 8 10 16 34
17 Toulouse 33 8 9 16 33
18 Play Out Lille 34 8 8 18 32
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Troyes 34 8 5 21 29
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Metz 34 6 8 20 26