02.06
Rudar
Sloga (P)
2
1
|
02.06.2007 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
02.06
Vujić Voda
Bane
6
1
|
02.06.2007 | Vujić Voda | 6 : 1 | Bane | |||||
02.06
Loznica
Jadar
2
1
|
02.06.2007 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Jadar | |||||
02.06
Takovo
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
02.06.2007 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
02.06
Sloboda (U)
Metalac (K)
1
1
|
02.06.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 1 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
02.06
INON
Morava
2
0
|
02.06.2007 | INON | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
02.06
Budućnost
Metalac (GM)
0
1
|
02.06.2007 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Metalac (GM) |
02.06
Topličanin
Sinđelić
2
1
|
02.06.2007 | Topličanin | 2 : 1 | Sinđelić | |||||
02.06
Kosanica
Timok
0
3
|
02.06.2007 | Kosanica | 0 : 3 | Timok | |||||
02.06
Đerdap
Bor
4
0
|
02.06.2007 | Đerdap | 4 : 0 | Bor | |||||
02.06
Jagodina
Sloga (L)
3
1
|
02.06.2007 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
02.06
Morava (VH)
Car Konstantin
3
2
|
02.06.2007 | Morava (VH) | 3 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
02.06
Svrljig
Jedinstvo (P)
3
0
|
02.06.2007 | Svrljig | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
02.06
Novi Sad
Crvenka
2
0
|
02.06.2007 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
02.06
Radnički (NP)
Bačka (BP)
2
1
|
02.06.2007 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
02.06
Dinamo
Vršac
2
0
|
02.06.2007 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
02.06
Cement
Sloga (T)
0
0
|
02.06.2007 | Cement | 0 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
02.06
Big Bul
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
02.06.2007 | Big Bul | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
02.06
Balkan Buk.
Beograd
0
1
|
02.06.2007 | Balkan Buk. | 0 : 1 | Beograd |
02.06
Šumadija (A)
Mokra Gora
2
0
|
02.06.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 2 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
02.06
Omladinac
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
02.06.2007 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
02.06
Karađorđe Mladost
Rudar
0
2
|
02.06.2007 | Karađorđe Mladost | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
02.06
Kolonija
Jošanica
1
6
|
02.06.2007 | Kolonija | 1 : 6 | Jošanica | |||||
02.06
Popovići
Tutin
3
4
|
02.06.2007 | Popovići | 3 : 4 | Tutin | |||||
02.06
Marjan Knićanin
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
02.06.2007 | Marjan Knićanin | 3 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk |
02.06
Prijevor
Crnokosa
2
1
|
02.06.2007 | Prijevor | 2 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
02.06
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
3
0
|
02.06.2007 | Sloga (BB) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
02.06
FAP
Zlatar
1
0
|
02.06.2007 | FAP | 1 : 0 | Zlatar |
02.06
Jedinstvo
Pusta Reka
5
2
|
02.06.2007 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
02.06
Žitorađa
Zloćudovo
2
1
|
02.06.2007 | Žitorađa | 2 : 1 | Zloćudovo |
02.06
Požarevac
Mašinac PZP
1
5
|
02.06.2007 | Požarevac | 1 : 5 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
02.06
Jerina
LASK
1
1
|
02.06.2007 | Jerina | 1 : 1 | LASK | |||||
02.06
Sloga
Lavice
5
0
|
02.06.2007 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Lavice | |||||
02.06
Napredak
ŽFK Šabac
3
0
|
02.06.2007 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | ŽFK Šabac | |||||
02.06
Kolibri
Šumadija 1903
3
0
|
02.06.2007 | Kolibri | 3 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
02.06
Radnički (P)
Dinamo
3
0
|
02.06.2007 | Radnički (P) | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
02.06
Obilić
Voždovac
1
1
|
02.06.2007 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
02.06
Radnički (NB)
Borac
3
1
|
02.06.2007 | Radnički (NB) | 3 : 1 | Borac |
02.06
Dinamo
Župa
36
34
|
02.06.2007 | Dinamo | 36 : 34 | Župa | |||||
02.06
Radnički
Obilic
30
29
|
02.06.2007 | Radnički | 30 : 29 | Obilic | |||||
02.06
Gradnulica
Zlatar
0
10
|
02.06.2007 | Gradnulica | 0 : 10 | Zlatar | |||||
02.06
Spartak
Bask
0
10
|
02.06.2007 | Spartak | 0 : 10 | Bask | |||||
02.06
Crvenka
Zemun
31
28
|
02.06.2007 | Crvenka | 31 : 28 | Zemun | |||||
02.06
Leskovac
Napredak
35
35
|
02.06.2007 | Leskovac | 35 : 35 | Napredak |