XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 468 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 5 Jun 2011

Fudbal

05.06.2011 17:00 Kolubara 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
05.06.2011 17:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Bežanija
05.06.2011 17:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 0 BASK
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Novi Sad
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Zemun
05.06.2011 17:00 Big bul Radnički 1 : 2 Srem
05.06.2011 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Banat
05.06.2011 17:00 Proleter (NS) 2 : 0 Napredak
05.06.2011 17:00 Sinđelić 2 : 3 Dinamo
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 3 Šumadija (A)
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
05.06.2011 17:00 Radnički Stobeks 6 : 0 Polet (LJ)
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 2 Mačva
05.06.2011 17:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Rudar (K)
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Budućnost
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 FAP
05.06.2011 17:30 Trstenik PPT 3 : 0 Dubočica
05.06.2011 17:30 Car Konstantin 4 : 2 Timok
05.06.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 3 Radnički (N)
05.06.2011 17:30 Svrljig 3 : 2 Radnik
05.06.2011 17:30 Kopaonik 2 : 2 Žitorađa
05.06.2011 17:30 Rudar Alpos 1 : 7 Radnički (P)
05.06.2011 17:30 Hajduk Veljko 4 : 2 Radnički (S)
05.06.2011 17:30 Vlasina 3 : 2 Sloga (D)
05.06.2011 17:30 Sindjelić 1 : 3 Žarkovo
05.06.2011 17:30 Srem (J) 3 : 0 Dorćol
05.06.2011 17:30 Palilulac 1 : 0 Beograd
05.06.2011 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 3 : 4 Hajduk
05.06.2011 17:30 Voždovac 2 : 0 Mladenovac
05.06.2011 17:30 Šumadija (J) 1 : 1 Sopot
05.06.2011 17:30 Kovačevac 6 : 1 Resnik
05.06.2011 17:30 Grafičar 0 : 0 Radnički (O)
05.06.2011 17:00 Metalac (K) 2 : 0 Takovo
05.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (NS) 4 : 3 Mokra Gora
05.06.2011 17:00 Polet (T) 4 : 2 Trepča
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost (O) 0 : 6 Vodojaža
05.06.2011 17:00 Tutin 3 : 0 Partizan (C)
05.06.2011 17:00 Pobeda 4 : 0 Orlovac
05.06.2011 11:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 2 Bane
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Železničar Inon
05.06.2011 17:00 Gruža 5 : 3 Homoljac
05.06.2011 17:00 Obilić 3 : 2 Seljak
05.06.2011 17:00 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 1 Železničar (S)
05.06.2011 17:00 Šapine 5 : 1 Vrbovac
05.06.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda (S) 3 : 1 Šumadinac
05.06.2011 17:00 Morava (VP) 4 : 1 Sloga (D)
05.06.2011 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Zvižd
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 4 : 0 Jadar (ST)
05.06.2011 17:00 Jadar (GD) 0 : 3 Osečina
05.06.2011 17:00 Radnički (V) 2 : 0 Zadrugar
05.06.2011 17:00 Polimlje 3 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
05.06.2011 17:00 Loznica 2 : 0 Sloga (S)
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 2 Drina
05.06.2011 17:00 Ribnica 2 : 0 Krušik
05.06.2011 17:00 Zlatibor 2 : 0 Zlatar
05.06.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) 0 : 3 Pukovac
05.06.2011 17:30 Moravica (S) 0 : 3 Vučje
05.06.2011 17:30 Balkanski 3 : 1 Sloga
05.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 5 BSK Bujanovac
05.06.2011 17:30 Mramor 2 : 1 Zaplanjac
05.06.2011 17:30 Ropotovo 7 : 2 Morava (VH)
05.06.2011 17:30 Moravac Orion 3 : 0 Zloćudovo
05.06.2011 17:30 Radan 2 : 1 Pusta Reka
05.06.2011 17:30 Slatina 4 : 0 Radnički
05.06.2011 17:30 Pepeljevac 3 : 0 Majdanpek
05.06.2011 17:30 Borac 3 : 1 Bor
05.06.2011 17:30 Đerdap 1 : 1 Rembas
05.06.2011 17:30 Trgovački 4 : 0 Kablovi
05.06.2011 17:30 Juhor 1 : 0 SFS Borac
05.06.2011 17:30 Morava (Ć) 5 : 4 Trajal
05.06.2011 17:30 Župa 3 : 1 Timočanin
05.06.2011 17:30 Sremčica 2 : 3 Lokomotiva
05.06.2011 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 0 GSP Polet
05.06.2011 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Posavac Tišma
05.06.2011 10:00 Železničar 0 : 2 Trudbenik
05.06.2011 17:30 Borac 4 : 2 Vinča
05.06.2011 17:30 Crvena zvezda (MML) 4 : 0 Radnički (NB)
05.06.2011 17:30 Bulbulderac 2 : 1 IMT
05.06.2011 17:30 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Goč
05.06.2011 17:30 Proleter Lasta 0 : 3 Kraljevo Hajduk
05.06.2011 17:30 Ibar 3 : 2 Magnohrom
05.06.2011 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Mataruge
05.06.2011 17:30 Radnik 3 : 2 Borac (A)
05.06.2011 17:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Grdica
05.06.2011 17:30 Radnički 2 : 2 Morava
05.06.2011 17:00 Beli Orao 1 : 1 Mlava (ML)
05.06.2011 17:00 Vihor 4 : 0 Bata Bulić
05.06.2011 17:00 Napredak 2 : 3 Polet (SD)
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Sloga (B)
05.06.2011 17:00 Petar Dobrnjac 2 : 1 Integral
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Omladinac
05.06.2011 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Udarnik
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloboda (L) 3 : 0 Cerovac
05.06.2011 Budućnost (R) 3 : 0 Lunjevac
05.06.2011 Polet (T) 3 : 0 Drugovac
05.06.2011 Osipaonica 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
05.06.2011 17:00 Junkovac 3 : 1 Borac (P)
05.06.2011 17:00 Beli Orlovi 2 : 1 Karađorđe
05.06.2011 10:00 Šumadija 5 : 0 Aranđelovac
05.06.2011 17:00 Šumadinac (N) 1 : 5 Marjan
05.06.2011 17:30 milos pocerac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
05.06.2011 17:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) 0 : 2 Mladost
05.06.2011 17:30 Gučevo 3 : 3 Lipolist
05.06.2011 17:30 Dobrava 0 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
05.06.2011 Sovljak 7 : 3 OFK Jabučje
05.06.2011 Vrujci 1 : 1 Banjani
05.06.2011 Brežđe 8 : 5 Spartak
05.06.2011 Brezovica 2 : 1 OFK Divci
05.06.2011 ZSK 3 : 3 Mladost
05.06.2011 Tulari 7 : 3 Dimitrije Tucović
05.06.2011 Ribnikar 3 : 1 Rubribreza
05.06.2011 Trlić 4 : 1 Kačer
05.06.2011 Savinac 3 : 3 Budućnost
05.06.2011 Omladinac 2 : 2 Luna Avijatičar
05.06.2011 Perućac 1 : 1 Železničar
05.06.2011 Polet 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 17:00 Morava 3 : 0 Mladost (O)
05.06.2011 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 1 Omladinac
05.06.2011 17:00 Knežica 2 : 0 Rad
05.06.2011 17:00 Rutevac 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
05.06.2011 17:00 Zemljoradnik 2 : 0 Toplica
05.06.2011 17:00 Šumadija 4 : 2 Železničar
05.06.2011 17:00 Plantaža 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 17:00 Jablanica 2 : 0 Sloboda
05.06.2011 17:00 Bobište 3 : 2 Radnički
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga 5 : 2 Mladost
05.06.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 0 Progres
05.06.2011 17:00 OFK Vlasotince 0 : 1 Veternica
05.06.2011 17:00 MB 0 : 3 Morava (G)
05.06.2011 17:00 Buducnost 2 : 4 SFK Moravac
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (S) 3 : 0 Kumarevo
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (G) 3 : 0 Gradac
05.06.2011 17:00 Morava (L) 2 : 1 Lemind Livnica
05.06.2011 17:30 Trbunje 1 : 3 Jastrebac
05.06.2011 17:30 Pobeda 1 : 0 Dunđerski
05.06.2011 17:30 Jug Bogdan 0 : 3 Kosanica
05.06.2011 17:30 Kosovac 1 : 2 Topličanin
05.06.2011 17:30 Svetlost 1 : 3 Borac
05.06.2011 17:30 Dobrič 0 : 0 Polet
05.06.2011 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 2 Partizanski put
05.06.2011 Delijski Vis 0 : 4 Brzi Brod
05.06.2011 Crvena zastava 2 : 2 Palilulac
05.06.2011 Proleter 2 : 2 OFK Niš
05.06.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Omladinac
05.06.2011 Vulkan 2 : 3 Mladost
05.06.2011 Vrtište 3 : 0 Radnički
05.06.2011 Sloboda 1 : 0 Budućnost
05.06.2011 18:00 Napredak (D) 5 : 0 Mladost
05.06.2011 18:00 Vinoraca 4 : 1 Kušiljevo
05.06.2011 18:00 Jedinstvo 4 : 2 Lugomir
05.06.2011 18:00 Istok-63 4 : 3 Sloga
05.06.2011 18:00 Dragocvet 1 : 2 Morava
05.06.2011 18:00 Kupinovac 3 : 4 Napredak (Z)
05.06.2011 18:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Vinogradar
05.06.2011 18:00 Levac 2 : 1 Buducnost
05.06.2011 11:00 Ključ 4 : 2 Sloga (K)
05.06.2011 17:00 Radnički (K) 0 : 0 Poreč
05.06.2011 17:00 Rajac 2 : 5 Nemetali
05.06.2011 17:00 Miloševo 1 : 5 Brodoremont
05.06.2011 Mladost 4 : 2 ŠSK
05.06.2011 Omladinac 1 : 1 Bučje
05.06.2011 Sloga (Ž) 6 : 1 Midžor
05.06.2011 Ozren 8 : 2 Sloga (M)
05.06.2011 Borac 5 : 3 BSK
05.06.2011 Rudar 2 : 0 Rtanj
05.06.2011 16:00 Dedina 4 : 3 Mladost
05.06.2011 16:00 Mladost 5 : 5 Bošnjane
05.06.2011 16:00 FUD 6 : 3 Sloga
05.06.2011 16:00 Poljoprivrednik 3 : 0 Sloga
05.06.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 1936 3 : 1 Čitluk
05.06.2011 16:00 Naupare 1 : 0 Velika Drenova
05.06.2011 16:00 Blagotin 4 : 3 Jasika
05.06.2011 17:30 Potisje 2 : 4 Tavankut
05.06.2011 17:30 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 0 Čantavir
05.06.2011 17:30 Njegoš 1 : 1 Sloboda
05.06.2011 17:30 Preporod 0 : 1 Bačka
05.06.2011 17:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Krivaja
05.06.2011 17:30 Subotica 2 : 4 Jadran
05.06.2011 17:30 Čoka 1 : 5 Vinogradar
05.06.2011 17:30 Tisa 1 : 2 Bajša
05.06.2011 17:00 Naftagas 0 : 1 Krajina
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Rusanda
05.06.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda (VS) 5 : 0 OFK Klek
05.06.2011 17:00 Polet (N) 1 : 3 Begej
05.06.2011 17:00 Bilećanin 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 6 : 0 Potisje
05.06.2011 17:00 Borac 2 : 1 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
05.06.2011 17:00 Delija 0 : 6 Vojvodina
05.06.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Partizan (G)
05.06.2011 17:00 Vršac United 2 : 1 Radnički (B)
05.06.2011 17:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 9 Budućnost
05.06.2011 17:00 Vulturul 3 : 0 Sloga
05.06.2011 17:00 Tempo 2 : 1 Partizan (U)
05.06.2011 17:00 Slavija 2 : 2 Kolonija
05.06.2011 17:00 Jugoslavija 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
05.06.2011 17:00 BSK 5 : 3 Omladinac
05.06.2011 17:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Kordun
05.06.2011 17:00 Kula 3 : 2 Zadrugar
05.06.2011 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 ŽAK
05.06.2011 17:00 Bečej 3 : 3 Mladost
05.06.2011 17:00 Vrbas 3 : 3 Kabel
05.06.2011 17:00 Srbobran 2 : 0 Petrovaradin
05.06.2011 17:00 Stari Grad 1 : 0 Omladinac
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Hercegovac
05.06.2011 17:00 ŽSK 2 : 0 Šajkaš
05.06.2011 17:00 Slavija 3 : 4 Borac
05.06.2011 17:00 Tvrdjava 3 : 0 Železničar
05.06.2011 17:30 Zmaj 1 : 0 Prva Iskra
05.06.2011 17:30 Podunavac 1 : 3 Strelac
05.06.2011 17:30 Borac 4 : 1 Obilić
05.06.2011 17:30 Vrnjci 0 : 1 Žiča
05.06.2011 17:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
05.06.2011 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 4 Ribnica
05.06.2011 17:30 Polet 2 : 1 Mlada krila
05.06.2011 17:30 Olimpik 0 : 1 Granit
05.06.2011 17:00 Seljak 6 : 0 Ćava
05.06.2011 17:00 Đuriselac 2 : 3 Kragujevac
05.06.2011 17:00 Azbest 0 : 1 Botunje
05.06.2011 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 Opornica
05.06.2011 17:00 Kremenac 2 : 3 Šumarice 2008
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga Ć 4 : 3 BSK
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga D 3 : 1 Mladi Borac
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 3 RSK
05.06.2011 17:00 Pobeda 4 : 0 Desine
05.06.2011 17:00 Makce 4 : 0 Đerdap
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Dragoš
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 2 Polet
05.06.2011 17:00 Krilaš 7 : 2 Košava
05.06.2011 17:00 Napredak (VC) 1 : 0 Omladinac (B)
05.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (S) 3 : 1 BSK
05.06.2011 17:00 Rudar 3 : 4 Radnički
05.06.2011 Budućnost 0 : 3 Palanka
05.06.2011 17:00 Šumadija 8 : 0 Udarnik
05.06.2011 Vodice 0 : 5 Radnik
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost MG 1 : 0 Pobeda
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga (Z) 2 : 1 Lepenica
05.06.2011 17:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 3 Omladinac
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost (R) 2 : 1 BSK
05.06.2011 17:00 Bare 3 : 5 Karađorđe
05.06.2011 17:00 Bokanja 4 : 1 Vinča
05.06.2011 17:00 Radoje Domanović 0 : 3 Prvi srpski ustanak
05.06.2011 17:00 Trešnjevica 3 : 1 Sloga
05.06.2011 17:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Mladost
05.06.2011 10:00 Šamot 3 : 2 Mladi rudar
05.06.2011 17:30 Granit 4 : 1 Crnča
05.06.2011 17:30 Podrinje 2 : 0 Studenac
05.06.2011 17:30 Rudar 0 : 4 Radjevac
05.06.2011 17:30 Stolice 2 : 0 Velika Reka
05.06.2011 17:30 Cer 5 : 1 Bratstvo
05.06.2011 17:30 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Stari Jadar
05.06.2011 17:30 Petlovača 3 : 2 Gorki
05.06.2011 17:30 Omladinac 1 : 3 Mladost(P)
05.06.2011 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Duško
05.06.2011 17:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 1 Borac
05.06.2011 17:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Proleter
05.06.2011 17:30 Partizan 2 : 0 Mladost(M)
05.06.2011 17:30 Napredak 1 : 6 Sloboda
05.06.2011 Sloga Mat 1 : 4 Mladost
05.06.2011 Pričinović 0 : 0 Varna
05.06.2011 Karađorđe 3 : 1 Galeb
05.06.2011 Vlašić 1 : 2 Rankovac
05.06.2011 Maovi MH 3 : 4 Provo
05.06.2011 Pocerina 7 : 0 Hajduk
05.06.2011 Korman 2 : 0 Mladost Zvezd
05.06.2011 Jelen 4 : 3 Mrovska
05.06.2011 17:00 Rajac 7 : 1 Borac
05.06.2011 14:00 Gornji Lajkovac 5 : 2 Veliševac
05.06.2011 17:00 Toplica 3 : 1 Orao
05.06.2011 14:00 Komanice 5 : 2 Liplje
05.06.2011 17:00 Dupljaj 0 : 1 Tešnjar
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost (D) 5 : 3 OFK Povlen
05.06.2011 17:00 Lukavac 2 : 2 Kotešica
05.06.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Pričević
05.06.2011 17:00 Iskra 3 : 2 Mladost (VK)
05.06.2011 17:00 Gradac 0 : 2 Milenko Pavlović
05.06.2011 Stepanje 7 : 1 Nepričava
05.06.2011 Pepeljevac 3 : 1 Kolubara Gaj
05.06.2011 Bratstvo 5 : 2 Nomanica
05.06.2011 17:30 Provalija 1 : 1 Željuša
05.06.2011 17:30 Padež 2 : 0 Sloga
05.06.2011 17:30 Pobeda 0 : 2 Mladost (PR)
05.06.2011 17:00 Crni Vrh 2 : 1 Kolare
05.06.2011 Borac 1 : 3 Mladost (GK)
05.06.2011 Trgovište 2 : 5 Mladost (V)
05.06.2011 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 13.April
05.06.2011 16:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 16:00 Mladost 4 : 4 Gornji Stepoš
05.06.2011 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 0 Donji Kopaonik
05.06.2011 16:00 Rubin 0 : 3 Pobeda
05.06.2011 16:00 Jastrebac 3 : 0 Kupci
05.06.2011 16:00 Pakasnica 0 : 3 Borac
05.06.2011 17:30 Đurđin 3 : 3 Mala Bosna
05.06.2011 17:30 Hajduk 0 : 3 Udarnik
05.06.2011 17:30 Bačka 1901 B 1 : 0 Žednik
05.06.2011 17:30 Mićunovo 0 : 3 Olimpija
05.06.2011 17:30 Sokolac 3 : 0 Pobeda
05.06.2011 17:30 Slavija 3 : 0 Mladost
05.06.2011 17:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 17:30 Tisa 3 : 1 Tromedja
05.06.2011 17:30 Šampion Olimpija 1 : 2 Horgoš Higlo
05.06.2011 17:30 Graničar 2 : 1 Slavija
05.06.2011 17:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 ŽAK
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Borac
05.06.2011 17:00 Napredak 0 : 3 2. Oktobar
05.06.2011 17:00 Terekves 1 : 1 Olimpija
05.06.2011 17:00 Borac 4 : 0 Polet
05.06.2011 17:00 Napredak 3 : 1 1.Oktobar
05.06.2011 17:00 Roham 2 : 1 Proleter
05.06.2011 17:00 Borac (P) 2 : 2 BSK Bavanište
05.06.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 4 : 0 Železničar (P)
05.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 0 Mladost (V)
05.06.2011 17:00 Omladinac (O) 0 : 1 Borac (S)
05.06.2011 17:00 Plavi Dunav 2 : 2 Vojvodina
05.06.2011 17:00 Pančevo 0 : 3 Dolovo
05.06.2011 17:00 Karaš (J) 6 : 2 Dunav
05.06.2011 17:00 Sloga 6 : 1 Ratar
05.06.2011 17:00 Karaš (K) 2 : 0 Potporanj
05.06.2011 17:00 Dobrica 2 : 4 Hajdučica
05.06.2011 17:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Borac (VG)
05.06.2011 17:00 Borac (VS) 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
05.06.2011 Aleksa Šantić 5 : 1 OFK Metalac
05.06.2011 Terekveš 2 : 2 OFK Šikara
05.06.2011 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Dinamo (S)
05.06.2011 Omladinac 4 : 0 Lipar
05.06.2011 17:00 Panonija 3 : 0 Rusin
05.06.2011 Graničar 3 : 0 Sloga
05.06.2011 17:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Čenej
05.06.2011 17:00 TSK 9 : 1 Borac
05.06.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 4 : 2 Fruškogorac
05.06.2011 17:00 Tatra 0 : 2 Fruškogorski partizan
05.06.2011 17:00 Sremac 3 : 2 Dinamo
05.06.2011 17:00 Stražilovo Milan 8 : 2 OFK Sirig
05.06.2011 17:00 Bačka 0 : 1 Mladost
05.06.2011 Napredak 4 : 1 Mladost
05.06.2011 Sutjeska 4 : 3 Mladost Radost
05.06.2011 Budućnost 9 : 2 Vojvodina
05.06.2011 Iskra 2 : 2 Proleter
05.06.2011 18:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Budućnost (G)
05.06.2011 18:00 Slavija (B) 5 : 4 Maglić
05.06.2011 18:00 Slavija (P) 1 : 1 Budućnost (P)
05.06.2011 18:00 Karađorđevo 2 : 1 Bačka
05.06.2011 18:00 Krila Krajine 0 : 0 Krivanj
05.06.2011 14:00 PSK Putinci 0 : 2 Donji Petrovci
05.06.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Rudar
05.06.2011 14:00 Sremac 1 : 2 Graničar
05.06.2011 14:00 Fruška Gora 1 : 8 Hrtkovci
05.06.2011 14:00 OFK Kraljevci 3 : 1 Polet
05.06.2011 14:00 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Napredak
05.06.2011 14:00 Krušedol 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 14:00 OFK Bikić 2 : 0 Omladinac (M)
05.06.2011 14:00 OFK Bingula 1 : 0 Sremac
05.06.2011 14:00 Sinđelić 8 : 2 Borac
05.06.2011 14:00 Graničar 1 : 2 Omladinac (B)
05.06.2011 14:00 Jedinstvo (LJ) 6 : 1 Jednota
05.06.2011 14:00 Bratstvo 1 : 4 OFK Bačinci Sloga
05.06.2011 14:00 Napredak 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 17:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Borac
05.06.2011 17:30 Vranić 3 : 5 Napredak
05.06.2011 17:30 Sloboda 1 : 3 TEK Sloga
05.06.2011 Ivanca 2 : 1 Vlaska
05.06.2011 Selo Mladenovac 3 : 1 Sepsin
05.06.2011 Bolec 3 : 3 Rabrovac
05.06.2011 Popovic 0 : 0 Radnicki PDM
05.06.2011 Lestane 2 : 0 Mladost
05.06.2011 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 3 Progorelica
05.06.2011 17:30 Tavnik 3 : 0 Musina reka
05.06.2011 17:30 Kablar 0 : 2 Zvezda
05.06.2011 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Bogutovačka Banja
05.06.2011 11:00 Miločajac 1 : 3 Jovo Kursula
05.06.2011 17:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Zgodačica
05.06.2011 17:00 Studenac 6 : 1 Borac
05.06.2011 17:00 21. oktobar 5 : 0 Velika Sugubina
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost Teferič 5 : 0 Stari momci
05.06.2011 17:00 Kutlovo 2 : 3 Divostin
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Zastava
05.06.2011 17:00 Dizel 1 : 5 Napredak (P)
05.06.2011 17:00 Mlava 7 : 2 Stig
05.06.2011 17:00 Napredak (B) 4 : 2 Mip Majdan
05.06.2011 17:00 Borac (K) 0 : 1 Sloga (L)
05.06.2011 17:00 Dunavac 1 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
05.06.2011 17:00 Proleter 0 : 4 Sopot
05.06.2011 16:00 Graničar 1 : 5 Radnički
05.06.2011 16:00 Carevac 2 : 1 Ram
05.06.2011 16:00 Sloga (T) 1 : 1 Mirko Tomić
05.06.2011 16:00 Sloga (ĐP) 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 Polet 1 : 1 Mladost
05.06.2011 Bečevica 2 : 2 Kotlenik (L)
05.06.2011 12:00 Misača 2 : 4 Brezovac
05.06.2011 11:00 Ranilović 2 : 5 22 Februar
05.06.2011 12:00 Kopljari 1 : 4 B 2000
05.06.2011 Tresnjevka 3 : 0 Sloga
05.06.2011 Petrovac 74 6 : 2 Borac
05.06.2011 Sloga 5 : 2 Mladost
05.06.2011 Sloga Trgosped 3 : 2 Krnule 09
05.06.2011 Dragojevac 3 : 0 Torpedo
05.06.2011 Bobovik 3 : 3 Polet
05.06.2011 17:00 Topoljak 3 : 5 Stara Čaršija
05.06.2011 17:00 Beli Orlovi 1 : 3 Gradina
05.06.2011 17:00 Vinogradar 0 : 2 Morava
05.06.2011 16:00 Parunovac 6 : 2 Padez
05.06.2011 16:00 Sanac 4 : 1 Srnje
05.06.2011 16:00 Kruševica 3 : 2 Dušan Ristić
05.06.2011 16:00 Mačkovac 5 : 0 BSK
05.06.2011 16:00 Drugari 1 : 4 Gaglovo
05.06.2011 16:00 Kapidzija 5 : 1 Ribare
05.06.2011 16:00 Zdravinje 3 : 0 Mladost
05.06.2011 17:30 Stepojevac 2007 3 : 1 Šumadija
05.06.2011 17:30 OFK Burovo 2 : 2 Budućnost
05.06.2011 17:30 Sloga 1 : 4 OFK Radnički
05.06.2011 17:30 Mladost 0 : 1 20. Oktobar
05.06.2011 17:30 Bistrica 0 : 3 Šumadinac
05.06.2011 17:30 Mladi Radnik 3 : 4 Polet
05.06.2011 17:30 Hajduk 2 : 0 Mladost
05.06.2011 17:30 Crvenka 3 : 0 Heroj
05.06.2011 17:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Mladi proleter
05.06.2011 11:00 GAK 8 : 1 Olimpija
05.06.2011 17:30 Dunavac 2 : 0 Mabat
05.06.2011 17:30 Sveti Stefan 0 : 1 Kapedunum
05.06.2011 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 OFK Petrovcic
05.06.2011 17:30 BUSK 1 : 0 Torlak
05.06.2011 17:30 Kozara 3 : 0 Novi Beograd
05.06.2011 17:30 Institut 3 : 0 Seceranac Ada
05.06.2011 13:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 3 Čukarički Stankom
05.06.2011 15:00 BSK 2 : 4 Omladinac
05.06.2011 15:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Kordun
05.06.2011 15:00 Kula 2 : 1 Zadrugar
05.06.2011 15:00 Hajduk 2 : 1 ŽAK
05.06.2011 11:00 Borac 1 : 2 Rad
05.06.2011 10:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 3 Teleoptik
05.06.2011 11:00 Partizan 0 : 0 Zemun
05.06.2011 10:00 Senta 0 : 0 Akademija
05.06.2011 11:00 Obilić 5 : 1 Radnički
05.06.2011 11:00 AFK 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
05.06.2011 Radnik 3 : 1 OFK Stenli
05.06.2011 15:30 Potisje 3 : 1 Tavankut
05.06.2011 15:30 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 1 Čantavir
05.06.2011 15:30 Njegoš 5 : 2 Sloboda
05.06.2011 15:30 Preporod 2 : 1 Bačka
05.06.2011 15:30 Proleter 7 : 1 Krivaja
05.06.2011 15:30 Subotica 8 : 0 Jadran
05.06.2011 15:30 Čoka 4 : 0 Vinogradar
05.06.2011 15:30 Tisa 1 : 2 Bajša
05.06.2011 13:00 Radnički (N) 5 : 1 Sloga
05.06.2011 13:00 Borac 1 : 0 Rad
05.06.2011 09:30 Obilić 1 : 2 Subotica
05.06.2011 Panter 1 : 1 Morava
05.06.2011 AF Duljaj 8 : 0 Mladi radnik (R)
05.06.2011 Sloga 3 : 2 Rudar
05.06.2011 Radnik 0 : 3 OFK Stenli
05.06.2011 08:30 Bačka Topola 4 : 0 Bačka

Košarka

Rukomet

05.06.2011 17:00 Obilić 34 : 32 Napredak
05.06.2011 15:30 Bask Soko 30 : 38 Mokra Gora
05.06.2011 18:00 Dubočica 54 32 : 30 Bor 2
05.06.2011 18:00 Vlasotince 28 : 25 Đerdap
05.06.2011 Knjaževac 37 : 37 Užice
05.06.2011 19:00 Rača 27 : 28 Jedinstvo
05.06.2011 20:30 Sloga 24 : 32 Udarnik
05.06.2011 19:00 Osipaonica 37 : 28 Šamot 65 2
05.06.2011 18:00 Kosmaj 25 : 29 Novi Beograd 2
05.06.2011 18:00 Čukarički 31 : 29 Primus Car Dušan
05.06.2011 20:00 Umčari 29 : 37 Loznica
05.06.2011 18:00 Radan 30 : 25 Radnički
05.06.2011 19:00 Aleksinac 35 : 34 Rtanj
05.06.2011 13:00 Brestovac 28 : 25 Hajduk Veljko
05.06.2011 17:00 Mladost : Ravangrad
05.06.2011 18:30 Cepelin 2 33 : 30 Milenijum
05.06.2011 17:00 VGSK 20 : 19 Rudar