05.06
10:00
Proleter 2006
Kikinda 1909
3
1
|
05.06.2017 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 1 | Kikinda 1909 |
05.06
18:00
Proleter
Ševac
2
5
|
05.06.2017 18:00 | Proleter | 2 : 5 | Ševac |
05.06
11:00
Bečkerek 023
Radnički (K)
0
1
|
05.06.2017 11:00 | Bečkerek 023 | 0 : 1 | Radnički (K) |
05.06
18:00
Vladimirovac
Stenli
1
3
|
05.06.2017 18:00 | Vladimirovac | 1 : 3 | Stenli |
05.06
10:30
BASK
Radnički
8
3
|
05.06.2017 10:30 | BASK | 8 : 3 | Radnički |
05.06
18:30
Mladenovac
BASK
5
0
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Mladenovac | 5 : 0 | BASK | |||||
05.06
18:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Matiko
3
0
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 3 : 0 | Matiko | |||||
05.06
18:30
BUSK
GSP Polet
3
1
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | BUSK | 3 : 1 | GSP Polet | |||||
05.06
18:30
Respect
Policajac
5
2
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Respect | 5 : 2 | Policajac | |||||
05.06
18:30
Resnik
Srem
2
0
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Resnik | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
05.06
18:30
Vinča
Plavi 2000
0
5
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Vinča | 0 : 5 | Plavi 2000 |
05.06
18:30
Sinđelić
Leštane
1
2
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Leštane | |||||
05.06
18:30
Lokomotiva
Belo Polje
1
2
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
05.06
18:30
Šećeranac
Boleč
2
1
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Šećeranac | 2 : 1 | Boleč | |||||
05.06
18:30
Torlak
Slavija
2
3
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Torlak | 2 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
05.06
18:30
Mladost
Sremčica
7
2
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Mladost | 7 : 2 | Sremčica | |||||
05.06
18:30
Dunav
Železnik
4
1
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Dunav | 4 : 1 | Železnik |
05.06
18:30
Banja
Pola pola
3
1
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Banja | 3 : 1 | Pola pola | |||||
05.06
18:30
ŠF Rosenborg
Zvezdara
8
7
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | ŠF Rosenborg | 8 : 7 | Zvezdara | |||||
05.06
18:30
Rekreativo
Kovilovo
3
0
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Rekreativo | 3 : 0 | Kovilovo | |||||
05.06
18:30
Peks
PKB
3
5
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Peks | 3 : 5 | PKB |
05.06
Sinđelić
Umka
1
0
|
05.06.2017 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Umka | |||||
05.06
13. Maj
Krajišnik
3
0
|
05.06.2017 | 13. Maj | 3 : 0 | Krajišnik | |||||
05.06
Rušanj
BSK 1925
3
0
|
05.06.2017 | Rušanj | 3 : 0 | BSK 1925 | |||||
05.06
Veterani 78
Strelac
1
1
|
05.06.2017 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 1 | Strelac | |||||
05.06
Lavirint Company
1913 Busk
7
1
|
05.06.2017 | Lavirint Company | 7 : 1 | 1913 Busk | |||||
05.06
Obrenovac
Hajduk
2
8
|
05.06.2017 | Obrenovac | 2 : 8 | Hajduk | |||||
05.06
Posavina
Republički organi
3
0
|
05.06.2017 | Posavina | 3 : 0 | Republički organi |
05.06
18:30
Smederevo
Omladinac
2
1
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
05.06
18:30
Drugovac
Radnički
1
2
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Drugovac | 1 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
05.06
18:30
BSK
Sloboda
3
3
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | BSK | 3 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
05.06
18:30
Mihajlovac
Selevac
4
3
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Mihajlovac | 4 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
05.06
18:30
Osipaonica
Mladi Radnik
3
4
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Osipaonica | 3 : 4 | Mladi Radnik |
05.06
18:30
Jezava
Železničar
3
0
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Jezava | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
05.06
18:30
Borac
Crvena zvezda
2
4
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Borac | 2 : 4 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
05.06
18:30
Kolonija
Dunav Osiguranje
3
2
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
05.06
18:30
Vučak
Vig Dunav
2
4
|
05.06.2017 18:30 | Vučak | 2 : 4 | Vig Dunav |
05.06
19:00
Spartak
Vršac
83
88
|
05.06.2017 19:00 | Spartak | 83 : 88 | Vršac |