06.10
15:30
Rudar
Å apine
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Å apine | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloboda
Bane
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Bane | |||||
06.10
15:30
Loznica
Partizan
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Loznica | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
15:30
Å umadija
ŽelezniÄar
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.10
15:30
JoŔanica ND 2011
Pobeda
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Seljak
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Seljak | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.10
15:30
KruŔik
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | KruŔik | 1 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
06.10
15:30
MaÄva
Polet
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | MaÄva | 1 : 0 | Polet |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Tabane TrgovaÄki
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 2 : 1 | Tabane TrgovaÄki | |||||
06.10
15:30
ŽitoraÄa
SFK Moravac
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 1 | SFK Moravac | |||||
06.10
15:30
DuboÄica 1923
TimoÄanin
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | DuboÄica 1923 | 0 : 3 | TimoÄanin | |||||
06.10
15:30
Trstenik PPT
SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Sloga (D)
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 4 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki (P)
Äerdap
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (P) | 5 : 0 | Äerdap | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kopaonik
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kopaonik | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
06.10
15:30
Moravac Orion
RadniÄki (S)
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Moravac Orion | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) |
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki (NP)
RadniÄki (SM)
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (NP) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
06.10
15:30
ÄSK Pivara
Novi Sad
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
06.10
15:30
Dinamo
RadniÄki (S)
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dinamo | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
06.10
15:30
BaÄka 1901
Senta
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BaÄka 1901 | 0 : 0 | Senta | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki (Å )
PaliÄ
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 1 | PaliÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo (NB)
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Banat
BaÄka (BP)
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Banat | 0 : 2 | BaÄka (BP) |
06.10
15:30
Železnik Lasta
IM Rakovica
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Železnik Lasta | 0 : 1 | IM Rakovica | |||||
06.10
11:00
Hajduk
Turbina
1
2
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
06.10
15:30
Lokomotiva
Srem
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Srem | |||||
06.10
15:30
Zemun
BuduÄnost
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
11:00
Žarkovo
BASK
1
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Žarkovo | 1 : 0 | BASK | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sopot
Å umadija
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sopot | 1 : 3 | Å umadija | |||||
06.10
15:30
OFK Mladenovac
RadniÄki (O)
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Mladenovac | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
06.10
15:30
DorÄol
Kolubara
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | DorÄol | 1 : 2 | Kolubara |
06.10
11:00
Metalac
Slavija
0
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vodojaža
Mokra Gora
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vodojaža | 1 : 1 | Mokra Gora | |||||
06.10
11:00
Å umadija 1903
TrepÄa
2
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | TrepÄa | |||||
06.10
15:30
DragaÄevo
KaraÄorÄe
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | DragaÄevo | 5 : 0 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
06.10
15:30
Arsenal
Sloboda
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Polet
Tutin
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
06.10
15:30
Takovo
Rudar
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Takovo | 2 : 0 | Rudar |
06.10
15:30
ObiliÄ
Napredak
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
15:30
Å umadija
ŽelezniÄar
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Å umadija | 1 : 4 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Homoljac
Mladi radnik
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Homoljac | 0 : 0 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.10
15:30
Morava
Udarnik
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Udarnik |
06.10
15:30
Sloga (S)
Jedinstvo 1945
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
Brezovica
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Brezovica |
06.10
15:30
Zaplanjac
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
15:30
BSK Bujanovac
Pusta Reka
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
06.10
15:30
Radan
Balkanski
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Radan | 2 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
06.10
15:30
Dinamo
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dinamo | 2 : 0 | Rudar Alpos |
06.10
15:30
OFK Bor
SFS Borac
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Bor | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rembas
Rtanj
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rembas | 2 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
06.10
15:30
Župa
Ozren
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Župa | 1 : 1 | Ozren | |||||
06.10
15:30
Majdanpek
Rudar
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Majdanpek | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Juhor
Lugomir
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Juhor | 3 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac (B)
Dragocvet
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac (B) | 2 : 0 | Dragocvet |
06.10
15:30
Borac (Sakule)
TSC
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac (Sakule) | 2 : 0 | TSC | |||||
06.10
15:30
BaÄka (P)
Borac (StarÄevo)
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BaÄka (P) | 2 : 2 | Borac (StarÄevo) |
06.10
10:00
Index
Polet
0
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Index | 0 : 0 | Polet |
06.10
15:30
IMT
Balkan Mirijevo
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | IMT | 2 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
06.10
15:30
SremÄica
PKB
3
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | SremÄica | 3 : 3 | PKB | |||||
06.10
15:30
VrÄin
Zvezdara
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | VrÄin | 1 : 0 | Zvezdara | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvena zvezda (MML)
GrafiÄar
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 0 | GrafiÄar |
06.10
16:00
Ribnica
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
16:00
Borac (V)
Morava
2
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.10
16:00
Polet
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
4
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Polet | 1 : 4 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
06.10
16:00
Radnik
Lazac
2
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
06.10
16:00
Mataruge
Pazar Juniors 2011
2
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Mataruge | 2 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
06.10
16:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Grdica
2
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
06.10
16:00
Granit
Ibar
6
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Granit | 6 : 3 | Ibar |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
Mladost (A)
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (A) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Donja Vrbava
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Donja Vrbava | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rudar
GoruŔica
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | GoruŔica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Jedinstvo (GG)
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
06.10
15:30
OvÄar
Prijevor
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OvÄar | 1 : 0 | Prijevor | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak
Backovac Junajted
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Backovac Junajted | |||||
06.10
15:30
Morava
Miokovci
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Miokovci |
06.10
16:00
Å umadinac
Äava
2
2
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 2 | Äava | |||||
06.10
16:00
OFK Bagremar
Sloga D
5
2
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | OFK Bagremar | 5 : 2 | Sloga D | |||||
06.10
16:00
Seljak
Srbija
1
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Seljak | 1 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
06.10
16:00
BuduÄnost
MarÅ”iÄ
2
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
06.10
16:00
Jadran
Kolonija
4
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Jadran | 4 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
06.10
16:00
SuŔica
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | SuŔica | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
06.10
15:30
ŽSK
AranÄelovac
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ŽSK | 0 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Partizan
Beli orlovi
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Beli orlovi | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac
KaraÄorÄe
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
06.10
15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
VinÄa
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 3 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
06.10
15:30
Marjan
Lepenica
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Marjan | 0 : 2 | Lepenica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Banja
Å atornja
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Banja | 3 : 1 | Å atornja | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vitlina-Bokanja
Lokomotiva
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vitlina-Bokanja | 3 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.10
15:30
Junkovac
Å umadinac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Junkovac | 3 : 0 | Å umadinac |
06.10
11:00
ŽelezniÄar (S)
BuduÄnost (R)
3
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (R) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Osipaonica
ŽelezniÄar (K)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Osipaonica | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
06.10
15:30
BaÄinac
Pobeda
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BaÄinac | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloboda
SASK
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloboda | 5 : 0 | SASK | |||||
06.10
15:30
GlavaÅ”
Proleter
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | GlavaÅ” | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.10
15:30
Polet
BuduÄnost (MK)
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost (MK) |
06.10
15:30
Mlava
TrgovaÄki
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mlava | 3 : 2 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak 1936
Vihor
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak 1936 | 1 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
06.10
15:30
Integral
Petar Dobrnjac
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Integral | 0 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Beli Orao
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Beli Orao | |||||
06.10
15:30
RSK
Äerdap
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RSK | 4 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rudar
Basarac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Basarac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost
Makce
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Makce |
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
MaÄva 2005
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 1 : 4 | MaÄva 2005 | |||||
06.10
15:00
Drina
Jedinstvo (Å )
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Drina | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Å ) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Hajduk Stanko
Provo
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 2 : 0 | Provo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Lipolist
Jadar
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Lipolist | 3 : 1 | Jadar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladi Borac
Antimon
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 0 : 2 | Antimon |
06.10
15:30
Tulari
Rubribreza
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Tulari | 3 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
06.10
15:30
JoŔeva
Spartak 1924
3
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | JoŔeva | 3 : 3 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
06.10
15:30
ZSK
KaÄer
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ZSK | 1 : 0 | KaÄer | |||||
06.10
15:30
TrliÄ
Zadrugar
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | TrliÄ | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (K)
SeÄica
10
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 10 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
06.10
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Ariljska rampa
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
06.10
15:30
GP Zlatibor
BuduÄnost
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | GP Zlatibor | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Äajetina
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Äajetina | |||||
06.10
15:30
Polet
Jasen
4
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Polet | 4 : 3 | Jasen | |||||
06.10
15:30
ViŔesava
Zlatibor
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ViŔesava | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor |
06.10
15:30
Rad
Rutevac
2
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rad | 2 : 4 | Rutevac | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Palilula
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 2 : 1 | Palilula | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (B)
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
06.10
15:30
Orljane
Borac (T)
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Orljane | 4 : 1 | Borac (T) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladi Radnik
RasovaÄa
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | RasovaÄa |
06.10
15:30
Mladost (M)
Omladinac
8
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (M) | 8 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Proleter (DV)
Moravac 1948
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Proleter (DV) | 0 : 0 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (L)
OFK NiÅ”
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 0 | OFK NiÅ” | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvena zastava
Aluminjum
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Crvena zastava | 2 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Morava
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Morava | |||||
06.10
15:30
Brzi Brod
Proleter (M)
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Brzi Brod | 3 : 1 | Proleter (M) | |||||
06.10
15:30
VrtiŔte
Rudar
3
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | VrtiŔte | 3 : 4 | Rudar |
06.10
11:00
Lemind Livnica
Plantaža
3
3
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Lemind Livnica | 3 : 3 | Plantaža | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jablanica
Jedinstvo (B)
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Progres
Å umadija
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Progres | 4 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (GS)
ZloÄudovo
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 1 : 3 | ZloÄudovo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Umac
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 0 | Umac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga
Gradac
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Gradac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Äekmin
RadniÄki
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Äekmin | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.10
15:00
BobiŔte
VuÄje
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | BobiÅ”te | 4 : 2 | VuÄje |
06.10
15:30
Kosanica
Borac
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kosanica | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
N.S. Tatko
Omladinac
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | N.S. Tatko | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
DobriÄ
Jug Bogdan
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | DobriÄ | 2 : 1 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jastrebac
Kosovac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Kosovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Partizanski put
Trbunje
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Partizanski put | 4 : 1 | Trbunje |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo ( B.P)
Tanasko RajiÄ
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo ( B.P) | 3 : 1 | Tanasko RajiÄ | |||||
06.10
11:00
Jedinstvo ( P )
Vladimir DurkoviÄ
2
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo ( P ) | 2 : 1 | Vladimir DurkoviÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak
Zadrugar
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.10
15:30
ŽeljuŔa
Mladost (P.R)
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ŽeljuŔa | 2 : 1 | Mladost (P.R) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Gnjilan
Sloga
2
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Gnjilan | 2 : 5 | Sloga |
06.10
15:30
Vranjska Banja
Levosoje
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vranjska Banja | 4 : 1 | Levosoje | |||||
06.10
15:30
Nebeski AnÄeli
Ternoci
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Nebeski AnÄeli | 2 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (S)
OFK Alakince
0
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 5 | OFK Alakince | |||||
06.10
15:30
Besa 2005
Vihor
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Besa 2005 | 0 : 2 | Vihor | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (B)
OFK Pavlovac
10
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 10 : 0 | OFK Pavlovac |
06.10
15:00
Mineralac
Glama
2
5
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mineralac | 2 : 5 | Glama |
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki
Polet
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
06.10
15:30
GraÄanica
Äaglavica
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | GraÄanica | 5 : 1 | Äaglavica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Ugljare
Brezovica
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Ugljare | 4 : 2 | Brezovica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sitnica
Gracko
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sitnica | 0 : 1 | Gracko |
06.10
15:00
Mladost (D)
OFK Bratstvo
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost (D) | 3 : 1 | OFK Bratstvo | |||||
06.10
15:00
BuduÄnost
LevaÄ
2
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | LevaÄ | |||||
06.10
15:00
VinoraÄa
Bratstvo
3
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | VinoraÄa | 3 : 4 | Bratstvo | |||||
06.10
15:00
KuŔiljevo
Mladost (K)
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | KuŔiljevo | 5 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga
Morava 1918
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | Morava 1918 | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
BSK
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.10
15:00
Napredak (D)
Morava (R)
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Napredak (D) | 0 : 1 | Morava (R) |
06.10
15:30
Naupare
Sloga DaŔnica
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Naupare | 3 : 2 | Sloga DaŔnica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jastrebac
Gradina
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jastrebac | 3 : 0 | Gradina | |||||
06.10
15:30
MaÄkovac
Sloga ÄiÄevac
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | MaÄkovac | 0 : 1 | Sloga ÄiÄevac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pepeljevac
Å anac
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 2 | Å anac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Jasika
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 2 | Jasika | |||||
06.10
15:30
TemniÄ 1924
Äitluk
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | TemniÄ 1924 | 3 : 0 | Äitluk | |||||
06.10
15:30
Trudbenik
Mladost
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Trudbenik | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
06.10
15:30
Sloga
RadniÄki
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.10
15:30
Nemetali
Blizna
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Nemetali | 3 : 2 | Blizna | |||||
06.10
15:30
Slatina
PoreÄ
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | PoreÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Brodoremont
KljuÄ
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | KljuÄ |
06.10
15:30
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
Mladost
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Midžor
2
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 5 | Midžor | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac
OsniÄ
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | OsniÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
TrebiÄ
Å SK
7
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | TrebiÄ | 7 : 0 | Å SK | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rudar (VÄ)
Omladinac
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rudar (VÄ) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
OFK Knjaz
Polet
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Knjaz | 0 : 2 | Polet |
06.10
15:30
Partizan (G)
Mladost (O)
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Tempo
BAK
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Tempo | 1 : 3 | BAK | |||||
06.10
15:30
Slavija
Vojvodina
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
06.10
15:30
Polet
Sloga (P)
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Sloga (P) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Kolonija
6
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 5 | Kolonija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga (BNS)
RadniÄki (B)
3
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga (BNS) | 3 : 3 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vulturul
BuduÄnost (A)
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vulturul | 1 : 3 | BuduÄnost (A) | |||||
06.10
15:30
ŽelezniÄar
Jugoslavija
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Jugoslavija |
06.10
15:30
Preporod
Vinogradar
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Preporod | 5 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Olimpija (TS)
Äantavir
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Olimpija (TS) | 2 : 1 | Äantavir | |||||
06.10
15:30
BaÄka
Proleter
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BaÄka | 0 : 3 | Proleter |
06.10
15:30
Vojvodina (P)
RadniÄki (Z)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vojvodina (P) | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (Z) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Zadrugar
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Krajina
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Krajina | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Begej
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 1 | Begej |
06.10
15:00
Zadrugar
OFK Odžaci
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Zadrugar | 1 : 4 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
06.10
15:00
Kula
BSK
3
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Kula | 3 : 4 | BSK | |||||
06.10
15:00
Hajduk
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) |
06.10
15:30
Hajduk 1932
ŽelezniÄar
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Hajduk 1932 | 1 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kupinovo
Partizan
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kupinovo | 4 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
15:30
Donji Petrovci
Sloven (R)
0
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Donji Petrovci | 0 : 4 | Sloven (R) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Ljukovo
Hrtkovci
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Ljukovo | 2 : 0 | Hrtkovci | |||||
06.10
15:30
Hajduk (V)
Sremac
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Hajduk (V) | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki
Jadran
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki | 3 : 1 | Jadran |
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost (G)
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost (G) | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost (M)
Mladost (NS)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost (M) | 3 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (T)
Sutjeska
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac
Mladost (BP)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vojvodina (BG)
ŽSK
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vojvodina (BG) | 1 : 2 | ŽSK | |||||
06.10
15:30
TSK
Kabel
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | TSK | 0 : 1 | Kabel |
06.10
14:00
Brodarac
PKB Kovilovo
2
1
|
06.10.2013 14:00 | Brodarac | 2 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac
Banja
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Banja | |||||
06.10
11:00
13. maj
Slavija
0
3
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | 13. maj | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ |
06.10
15:30
Mladost (B)
OFK Zabrežje
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
06.10
15:30
Stepojevac VAGA
Å umadija
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Stepojevac VAGA | 3 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Strelac
VraniÄ
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Strelac | 0 : 3 | VraniÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Prva Iskra
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
06.10
15:30
Posavina
Krtinska
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Posavina | 0 : 1 | Krtinska |
06.10
15:30
Pudarci
Velika Krsna
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pudarci | 1 : 1 | Velika Krsna | |||||
06.10
15:30
NemenikuÄe
Torlak
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | NemenikuÄe | 1 : 4 | Torlak | |||||
06.10
15:30
BoleÄ
Dunavac
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BoleÄ | 2 : 2 | Dunavac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kosmaj
Podunavac
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kosmaj | 1 : 3 | Podunavac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak
Selo Mladenovac
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | Selo Mladenovac |
06.10
16:00
Stubal
Mlada krila
1
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Stubal | 1 : 3 | Mlada krila | |||||
06.10
16:00
Jedinstvo
Zvezda
4
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Zvezda | |||||
06.10
16:00
OFK Ras
BogutovaÄka Banja
4
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | OFK Ras | 4 : 1 | BogutovaÄka Banja | |||||
06.10
16:00
Tavnik
Morava (S)
3
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Tavnik | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
06.10
16:00
Napredak
Å umadija
2
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Å umadija |
06.10
15:30
Å ilopaj
Lunjevica
0
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Å ilopaj | 0 : 5 | Lunjevica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Majdan
Mladost 09
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Majdan | 1 : 0 | Mladost 09 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Brezak
VelereÄ 94
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Brezak | 0 : 2 | VelereÄ 94 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Å umadija
Ozrem PMH
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Å umadija | 2 : 3 | Ozrem PMH | |||||
06.10
15:30
Ozremica
Takovski Ustanak
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Ozremica | 2 : 1 | Takovski Ustanak |
06.10
15:30
Planinac
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Planinac | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
15:30
ÄaÄak 94
PremeÄa
3
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ÄaÄak 94 | 3 : 3 | PremeÄa | |||||
06.10
15:30
Morava
Vujan
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Morava | 1 : 1 | Vujan | |||||
06.10
15:30
Zadrugar
Polet (G)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Polet (G) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Strelac
Parmenac
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Strelac | 0 : 3 | Parmenac | |||||
06.10
11:00
Rakova
Kej
3
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Rakova | 3 : 0 | Kej |
06.10
14:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Sloga
3
5
|
06.10.2013 14:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
14:30
RadniÄki
Gradina
4
1
|
06.10.2013 14:30 | RadniÄki | 4 : 1 | Gradina | |||||
06.10
14:30
Vrelo
Kotraža
3
2
|
06.10.2013 14:30 | Vrelo | 3 : 2 | Kotraža | |||||
06.10
11:00
Prilike
Bratstvo
1
6
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Prilike | 1 : 6 | Bratstvo |
06.10
16:00
Å umadija 1934
Zastava
1
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Å umadija 1934 | 1 : 1 | Zastava | |||||
06.10
16:00
Borac
Seljak
2
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
06.10
16:00
Azbest
Mladost TeferiÄ
3
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Azbest | 3 : 1 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
06.10
16:00
Sloga
Botunje
2
2
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Botunje | |||||
06.10
16:00
KoŔutnjak
Mladost
0
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | KoŔutnjak | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
16:00
Kremenac
21. oktobar
1
4
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Kremenac | 1 : 4 | 21. oktobar | |||||
06.10
16:00
OFK Žeželj
Hajduk
0
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | OFK Žeželj | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
06.10
11:00
B 2000
Mladi rudar
3
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | B 2000 | 3 : 0 | Mladi rudar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Plaskovac
BSK
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Plaskovac | 4 : 2 | BSK | |||||
06.10
15:00
MisaÄa
Mladost
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | MisaÄa | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jasenica
Kopljari
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jasenica | 2 : 0 | Kopljari | |||||
06.10
15:00
Proleter
Sloga
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Sloga |
06.10
15:30
Sloga (Z)
Meteor
5
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga (Z) | 5 : 2 | Meteor | |||||
06.10
15:30
BSK
Mladost (R)
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Mladost (R) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Sloga (M)
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Sloga (M) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pobeda (S)
Bare
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pobeda (S) | 4 : 0 | Bare | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pobeda (Ä)
KaraÄorÄe
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pobeda (Ä) | 1 : 2 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kotlenik
Mladost MG (S)
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kotlenik | 2 : 1 | Mladost MG (S) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (B)
Grivac
2
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 4 | Grivac |
06.10
15:00
Å umadinac
Podunavac
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Ravni Gaj
Lunjevac
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Ravni Gaj | 1 : 0 | Lunjevac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Petrijevac
Badljevica
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Petrijevac | 3 : 1 | Badljevica | |||||
06.10
15:00
Drugovac
7. Jul
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Drugovac | 0 : 0 | 7. Jul |
06.10
15:00
Kolarac
Skobalj
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Kolarac | 4 : 0 | Skobalj | |||||
06.10
15:00
Slavija
Papazovac
0
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Slavija | 0 : 4 | Papazovac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jezava
VuÄak
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jezava | 0 : 1 | VuÄak | |||||
06.10
15:00
Vrbovac
Sloga
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Vrbovac | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
06.10
15:00
Omladinac (B)
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
15:00
Omladinac (S)
Rudar
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Omladinac (S) | 3 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost
DragoÅ”
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | DragoÅ” | |||||
06.10
15:00
KrilaÅ”
RadniÄki
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | KrilaÅ” | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.10
15:00
Zadrugar
Borac
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Zadrugar | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Polet
Napredak
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Napredak |
06.10
15:30
Mlava
Sloga (Ä)
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mlava | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (Lj)
Dunavac
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Lj) | 0 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
06.10
15:30
KurjaÄe
Sloga (D)
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | KurjaÄe | 2 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak
Vojvoda Milenko
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
06.10
15:00
KaraÄorÄe
Mladost Zvezd
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 4 : 0 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
06.10
15:00
Galeb
DumaÄa
9
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Galeb | 9 : 0 | DumaÄa | |||||
06.10
15:00
CeriÄ
TreŔnjevka
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | CeriÄ | 1 : 1 | TreÅ”njevka | |||||
06.10
15:00
PriÄinoviÄ
Volujac
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | PriÄinoviÄ | 1 : 1 | Volujac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga Krnic
Mrovska
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga Krnic | 2 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga Mat
RadniÄki
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga Mat | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.10
15:00
Borac
VlaÅ”iÄ
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | VlaÅ”iÄ |
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Studenac
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Cer
Hajduk
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Cer | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
15:00
Borac K
Mladost
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Borac K | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:00
Stolice
Bratstvo
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Stolice | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Borac LeŔnica
Velika Reka
3
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Borac LeŔnica | 3 : 3 | Velika Reka | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jadar 1961
Cerova
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jadar 1961 | 1 : 0 | Cerova | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga K
Sloga LÅ
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga K | 1 : 2 | Sloga LÅ |
06.10
15:30
Napredak BP
BuduÄnost PD
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak BP | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost PD | |||||
06.10
15:30
Partizan
Sloboda
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Torpedo
Sloga
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Torpedo | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:30
BMR PetlovaÄa
DuŔko
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BMR PetlovaÄa | 3 : 0 | DuÅ”ko | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak RIB
BuduÄnost ZM
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak RIB | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost ZM | |||||
06.10
15:30
Drina
Napredak MB
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Drina | 2 : 2 | Napredak MB |
06.10
15:30
Borac
Liplje
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Liplje | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kolubara 2
Milenko PavloviÄ
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kolubara 2 | 2 : 1 | Milenko PavloviÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
TeŔnjar
Rajac
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | TeŔnjar | 2 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Iskra
Ribnikar
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Iskra | 2 : 2 | Ribnikar | |||||
06.10
15:30
BeloŔevac
Polet
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BeloŔevac | 2 : 2 | Polet |
06.10
15:30
Sovljak
Gunjevac
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sovljak | 0 : 1 | Gunjevac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Tvrdojevac
KaleniÄ
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Tvrdojevac | 1 : 0 | KaleniÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rudar 1945
OFK Stublenica
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rudar 1945 | 2 : 3 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Stepanje
Polet (DL)
0
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Stepanje | 0 : 4 | Polet (DL) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Ratkovac
Omladinac
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Ratkovac | 0 : 2 | Omladinac |
06.10
15:00
Policajac 92
Tara
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Policajac 92 | 0 : 3 | Tara | |||||
06.10
15:00
Bioska
Soko
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Bioska | 2 : 3 | Soko |
06.10
15:30
Blagaja
Ježevica
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Blagaja | 1 : 4 | Ježevica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak
Borac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
GlumaÄ
LauÅ”
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | GlumaÄ | 1 : 0 | LauÅ” | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pobeda
TreŔnjica
0
8
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 8 | TreŔnjica | |||||
06.10
15:30
DuŔkovci
Dobrinjac
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | DuŔkovci | 0 : 3 | Dobrinjac | |||||
06.10
15:30
AvijatiÄar
Lazarica
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | AvijatiÄar | 2 : 3 | Lazarica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Gorobilje
Savinac
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Gorobilje | 1 : 4 | Savinac |
06.10
15:30
Toplica
Pobeda
4
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Toplica | 4 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Moravac (Ä)
Doljevac 1971
3
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Moravac (Ä) | 3 : 3 | Doljevac 1971 |
06.10
15:00
VukaŔinovac
Polet (R)
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | VukaŔinovac | 1 : 1 | Polet (R) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Kraljevo
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Kraljevo | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Napredak 2012
Ratar
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Napredak 2012 | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Pobeda 1976
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Pobeda 1976 | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda |
06.10
10:00
DobriÄ
Sloga 1980
0
6
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | DobriÄ | 0 : 6 | Sloga 1980 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Aleksandrovo
Padina
7
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Aleksandrovo | 7 : 1 | Padina | |||||
06.10
10:00
Jastrebac
BaliÄevac 1974
0
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Jastrebac | 0 : 1 | BaliÄevac 1974 | |||||
06.10
10:00
JugoviÄi 1976
Koprijan 1975
2
4
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | JugoviÄi 1976 | 2 : 4 | Koprijan 1975 |
06.10
15:30
Palilulac
Sloga 1948 (M)
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Palilulac | 2 : 0 | Sloga 1948 (M) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Stevan NeŔticki
Äegar 2013 (K)
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | 5 : 1 | Äegar 2013 (K) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vulkan 1963
Äegar 1946 (DM)
12
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vulkan 1963 | 12 : 1 | Äegar 1946 (DM) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga (DT)
Mramor 1927
1
9
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga (DT) | 1 : 9 | Mramor 1927 | |||||
06.10
15:30
RadniÄki 1936
Supovac
7
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RadniÄki 1936 | 7 : 2 | Supovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (DK)
SeÄanica
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (DK) | 0 : 3 | SeÄanica |
06.10
15:00
Navalin
Mladost (DL)
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Navalin | 1 : 1 | Mladost (DL) | |||||
06.10
15:00
ŽelezniÄar
Sloboda
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
06.10
15:00
Morava
Mladost (V)
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Polet
OFK Morava
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | OFK Morava | |||||
06.10
15:00
Kumarevo
Omladinac
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Kumarevo | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
06.10
15:30
Provalija
Zvezda
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Provalija | 3 : 2 | Zvezda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Lokomotiva
Pobeda
6
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 3 | Pobeda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Temac
Sloboda
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Temac | 1 : 2 | Sloboda |
06.10
15:00
Vinogradar
Zenit
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Zenit | |||||
06.10
15:00
Napredak (SL)
Kupinovac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Napredak (SL) | 3 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
06.10
15:00
SindjeliÄ (G)
Ursule
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | SindjeliÄ (G) | 2 : 0 | Ursule | |||||
06.10
15:00
Kolare
Juhor
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Kolare | 0 : 0 | Juhor |
06.10
15:00
Napredak (Z)
Å umadija
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Napredak (Z) | 4 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
06.10
15:00
Napredak (SV)
Istok 63
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Napredak (SV) | 0 : 2 | Istok 63 | |||||
06.10
15:00
Hajduk
Polet
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost (S)
Resavac (VP)
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 2 | Resavac (VP) |
06.10
15:30
Mladost (DK)
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (DK) | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rubin (DS)
UÅ”Äe
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rubin (DS) | 3 : 1 | UÅ”Äe | |||||
06.10
15:30
Ribnik
14. Oktobar
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Ribnik | 3 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (T)
Župski biseri
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (T) | 3 : 2 | Župski biseri |
06.10
16:00
OFK Ribare
DuÅ”an RistiÄ
0
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | OFK Ribare | 0 : 0 | DuÅ”an RistiÄ | |||||
06.10
16:00
Gornji StepoÅ”
Rasina
3
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Gornji StepoÅ” | 3 : 0 | Rasina | |||||
06.10
16:00
13. April
Sloga
5
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | 13. April | 5 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
16:00
Kapidžija
SebeÄevac
2
2
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Kapidžija | 2 : 2 | SebeÄevac | |||||
06.10
16:00
Dvorane
BSK
2
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Dvorane | 2 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.10
16:00
Kupci
Parunovac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Kupci | 3 : 0 | Parunovac | |||||
06.10
16:00
Dedina
Mudrakovac
5
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Dedina | 5 : 0 | Mudrakovac |
06.10
15:30
Napredak
Omladinac
4
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 4 : 4 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pontes
Lokomotiva
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pontes | 3 : 2 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.10
15:30
Egeta
Velika Vrbica
5
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Egeta | 5 : 2 | Velika Vrbica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Rtkovo
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rtkovo | 0 : 3 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mala Vrbica 1958
KladuŔnica
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | 1 : 0 | KladuŔnica |
06.10
16:00
Vidrovac
Smedovac
2
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Vidrovac | 2 : 0 | Smedovac | |||||
06.10
16:00
Kovilovo
Deli Jovan
0
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Kovilovo | 0 : 0 | Deli Jovan | |||||
06.10
11:00
MiloŔevo
Slatina
2
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | MiloŔevo | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
06.10
16:00
GraniÄar
Polet
2
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | GraniÄar | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.10
16:00
Ratar
OFK TamniÄ
3
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Ratar | 3 : 1 | OFK TamniÄ | |||||
06.10
16:00
Srbovo
Malajnica
3
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Srbovo | 3 : 1 | Malajnica | |||||
06.10
16:00
Urovica
ReÄka
5
2
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Urovica | 5 : 2 | ReÄka |
06.10
15:30
Pobeda
Sloga
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Sloboda 2013
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda 2013 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Slemen
Napredak 1976
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Slemen | 3 : 0 | Napredak 1976 |
06.10
15:00
Å trbac
Valevac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Å trbac | 3 : 0 | Valevac |
06.10
15:30
Kastrum
Lovac
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kastrum | 4 : 1 | Lovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
IMT
Kosovo
0
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | IMT | 0 : 4 | Kosovo |
06.10
15:30
Pobeda
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
0
7
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 7 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac (O)
Mladost (V)
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac (O) | 1 : 2 | Mladost (V) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Spartak
Glogonj
6
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Spartak | 6 : 1 | Glogonj | |||||
06.10
15:30
Polet
Unirea
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Unirea |
06.10
15:30
Stari TamiÅ”
BuduÄnost (BB)
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Stari TamiÅ” | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost (BB) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Plavi Dunav 1932
Strela
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Plavi Dunav 1932 | 1 : 3 | Strela | |||||
06.10
15:30
Proleter
Omladinac (D)
2
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 5 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
06.10
15:30
BSK BavaniŔte
Borac (P)
6
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BSK BavaniŔte | 6 : 0 | Borac (P) |
06.10
15:30
KaraÅ” (J)
Potporanj
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | KaraÅ” (J) | 3 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac (VG)
Partizan (K)
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac (VG) | 4 : 2 | Partizan (K) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vladimirovac
Å evac
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vladimirovac | 1 : 4 | Å evac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Dobrica
HajduÄica
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dobrica | 2 : 2 | HajduÄica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
15:30
Dunav
KaraÅ” (K)
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | KaraÅ” (K) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac (VS)
Partizan (U)
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vinogradar
Ratar
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Ratar |
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Hajduk
6
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 6 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (SK)
Tisa (P)
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (SK) | 1 : 2 | Tisa (P) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Tromedja
GraniÄar
5
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Tromedja | 5 : 2 | GraniÄar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Slavija
Potisje
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Slavija | 4 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jadran
HorgoÅ” 1911
5
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jadran | 5 : 2 | HorgoÅ” 1911 |
06.10
15:30
ÄurÄin
DuŔan Silni
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ÄurÄin | 1 : 3 | DuÅ”an Silni | |||||
06.10
15:30
Elektrovojvodina
Hajduk
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Elektrovojvodina | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
15:30
Lokomotiva
Zrinjski 1932
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Bratstvo
Žednik
2
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 4 | Žednik | |||||
06.10
15:30
Solid
Bikovo
6
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Solid | 6 : 1 | Bikovo |
06.10
15:30
Mladost 1952
EÄÅ”eg
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost 1952 | 2 : 1 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
06.10
15:30
Tomislavci
MiÄunovo
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Tomislavci | 2 : 3 | MiÄunovo | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pobeda
Sloboda
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pobeda | 5 : 0 | Sloboda |
06.10
15:30
OFK Klek
Borac
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Klek | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Zlatica
RadniÄki Ratar
2
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zlatica | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki Ratar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Banat
Mladost
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Banat | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Proleter 2006
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
06.10
15:30
OFK Gradnulica
Naftagas
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Gradnulica | 1 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
06.10
15:30
Lehel
ŽFK Banat-BagljaŔ
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Lehel | 3 : 1 | ŽFK Banat-BagljaŔ |
06.10
15:30
2. Oktobar
Napredak
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | 2. Oktobar | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac
Delija
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Delija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Polet
ŽAK
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 1 | ŽAK |
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Proleter
0
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
06.10
15:30
Roham
Terekves
6
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Roham | 6 : 0 | Terekves | |||||
06.10
15:30
1.Oktobar
Olimpija
5
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | 1.Oktobar | 5 : 3 | Olimpija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Progresul
Bega
1
7
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Progresul | 1 : 7 | Bega |
06.10
15:00
OFK Å ikara
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | OFK Å ikara | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Dunav
Partizan
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
15:00
Lipar
RadniÄki 1918
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Lipar | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki 1918 | |||||
06.10
15:00
Rastina 1918
OFK Metalac
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Rastina 1918 | 0 : 2 | OFK Metalac | |||||
06.10
15:00
TerekveÅ”
Panonija
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | TerekveÅ” | 3 : 2 | Panonija | |||||
06.10
15:00
Dinamo
GraniÄar
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | GraniÄar |
06.10
15:30
Sloven
FruŔkogorac
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloven | 1 : 3 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
06.10
10:00
FruŔka Gora
GraniÄar
2
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | FruÅ”ka Gora | 2 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
06.10
15:30
PSK Putinci
Podunavac
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Napredak (P)
Jedinstvo (R)
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak (P) | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) | |||||
06.10
15:30
ÄSK Äortanovci
Dunav
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ÄSK Äortanovci | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo (P)
Å umar
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 0 | Å umar | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sremac
Napredak (Ž)
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | Napredak (Ž) |
06.10
17:30
Sloboda
Hajduk
2
7
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 7 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
17:30
Borac (M)
Jedinstvo (M)
4
2
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | Borac (M) | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
06.10
17:30
SinÄeliÄ
Srem
2
4
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 2 : 4 | Srem | |||||
06.10
17:30
Napredak (V)
NoÄaj
1
1
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | Napredak (V) | 1 : 1 | NoÄaj | |||||
06.10
17:30
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
Omladinac (M)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (M) |
06.10
15:30
Susek
FruŔkogorac
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Susek | 3 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Dinamo
Omladinac
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
BaÄka
FruŔkogorski partizan
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BaÄka | 1 : 1 | FruÅ”kogorski partizan | |||||
06.10
15:30
Tatra
Äenej
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Tatra | 2 : 0 | Äenej |
06.10
15:30
Titel
Hajduk (Gard.)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Titel | 3 : 0 | Hajduk (Gard.) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost Radost (Srbob)
Proleter (R.S.)
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost Radost (Srbob) | 2 : 2 | Proleter (R.S.) | |||||
06.10
15:30
MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin)
Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | MiletiÄ (MoÅ”orin) | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo (Gosp.) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga (Lok)
Mladost (RadiÄ.)
1
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga (Lok) | 1 : 5 | Mladost (RadiÄ.) | |||||
06.10
15:30
ObiliÄ (Vilovo)
Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
6
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ObiliÄ (Vilovo) | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost (S.S.)
BaÄka (ÄurÄ.)
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost (S.S.) | 1 : 0 | BaÄka (ÄurÄ.) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Iskra (Kucura)
BeÄej 1918
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Iskra (Kucura) | 2 : 3 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Hajduk (Äurug)
Napredak (Nadalj)
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Hajduk (Äurug) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (Nadalj) |
06.10
15:30
Kulpin
Stari Grad
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kulpin | 3 : 1 | Stari Grad | |||||
06.10
15:30
Hercegovac
Slavija
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Hercegovac | 4 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Borac 46
MagliÄ
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac 46 | 4 : 2 | MagliÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
BaÄka
BaÄki Hajduk
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BaÄka | 2 : 1 | BaÄki Hajduk |
06.10
15:30
Å umadinac
Busije
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Å umadinac | 3 : 1 | Busije | |||||
06.10
15:30
SindjeliÄ 2012
Institut
6
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 6 : 1 | Institut |
06.10
15:30
Dunav
Å eÄeranac
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvenka
Pionir
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Crvenka | 2 : 1 | Pionir | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pobednik
Dunavac
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pobednik | 0 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost
Mladi proleter
0
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 4 | Mladi proleter |
06.10
15:00
Dimitrije TucoviÄ
Sloboda
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 1 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga
OFK Burovo
0
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga | 0 : 4 | OFK Burovo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Bistrica
Lazarevac
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Lazarevac |
06.10
15:30
RuŔanj
OFK Meljak
5
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | RuŔanj | 5 : 0 | OFK Meljak | |||||
06.10
15:30
LisoviÄ 1977
Beljina
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | LisoviÄ 1977 | 1 : 0 | Beljina |
06.10
15:30
IvanÄa
Omladinac
4
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | IvanÄa | 4 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Senaja
RadniÄki PDM
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Senaja | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki PDM | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Borac
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
ŠepŔin
Markovac
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ŠepŔin | 3 : 1 | Markovac |
06.10
15:30
Zuce
Partizan
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zuce | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
15:30
OFK Mladost
Hajduk
9
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Mladost | 9 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
06.10
15:30
Heroj 1925
Heroj-Polet
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Heroj 1925 | 1 : 1 | Heroj-Polet |
06.10
16:00
ŽiÄa
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
4
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | ŽiÄa | 4 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
06.10
16:00
Omladinac
Studen Vitez
0
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Studen Vitez | |||||
06.10
16:00
Musina Reka
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Musina Reka | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
06.10
16:00
Real
PopoviÄi
6
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Real | 6 : 0 | PopoviÄi | |||||
06.10
16:00
ZgodaÄica
Borac (A)
4
3
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | ZgodaÄica | 4 : 3 | Borac (A) | |||||
06.10
16:00
Mladost 1925
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Mladost 1925 | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
06.10
16:00
Å umarice 2008
Äuriselac
8
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Å umarice 2008 | 8 : 0 | Äuriselac | |||||
06.10
16:00
Borac
Velika Sugubina
3
5
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 5 | Velika Sugubina |
06.10
10:00
ZT GoroviÄ
Borac
1
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | ZT GoroviÄ | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.10
10:00
BuduÄnost
Jarmenovci
4
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Jarmenovci | |||||
06.10
10:00
Mladost
Maskar
0
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Maskar |
06.10
15:00
VenÄani
Vrbica
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | VenÄani | 0 : 0 | Vrbica | |||||
06.10
15:00
TreŔnjevica
Gorski car
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | TreŔnjevica | 2 : 0 | Gorski car | |||||
06.10
10:00
Å amot
RaniloviÄ
0
3
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Å amot | 0 : 3 | RaniloviÄ |
06.10
15:00
Borac
Mladi Radnik
2
6
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 6 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Kusovac
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Kusovac |
06.10
15:30
Badnjevac
Mladost
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Badnjevac | 1 : 0 | Mladost |
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo
Mladost (R)
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (R) |
06.10
15:00
Radnik
B.S.K.
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | B.S.K. |
06.10
15:30
Proleter
Napredak
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pomoravlje
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pomoravlje | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Udarnik
BSK
1
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Udarnik | 1 : 5 | BSK | |||||
06.10
15:30
OFK Porodin
Sloga
3
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Porodin | 3 : 5 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
06.10
15:30
Mlava
Zvezda
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mlava | 0 : 2 | Zvezda |
06.10
11:00
Radnik
Sloga (VS)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Sloga (VS) | |||||
06.10
11:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Stig (MC)
2
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Stig (MC) |
06.10
15:00
GraniÄar 2013
Carevac
2
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | GraniÄar 2013 | 2 : 4 | Carevac | |||||
06.10
15:00
MrÄkovac
Polet
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | MrÄkovac | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.10
15:00
OFK Vinci
OFK BraniÄevo
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | OFK Vinci | 2 : 2 | OFK BraniÄevo | |||||
06.10
15:00
BariÄ
Desine
7
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | BariÄ | 7 : 0 | Desine | |||||
06.10
15:00
Srednjevo
Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Srednjevo | 0 : 1 | Žika MarkoviÄ UÄa | |||||
06.10
15:00
Ram
Pek
2
5
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Ram | 2 : 5 | Pek | |||||
06.10
15:00
Usije
RadniÄki
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Usije | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.10
15:00
ElektriÄar
Kumane
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | ElektriÄar | 2 : 0 | Kumane |
06.10
15:00
Stig 1955
Napredak 1947
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Stig 1955 | 3 : 0 | Napredak 1947 | |||||
06.10
15:00
Metalac
Dunavac
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Metalac | 1 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Napredak 1934
Napredak (P)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Napredak 1934 | 3 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloga 1936
Proleter
6
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloga 1936 | 6 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
06.10
15:00
Dizel
Sopot
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Dizel | 4 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
06.10
15:00
Pobeda
Sloga (L)
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Pobeda | 0 : 2 | Sloga (L) |
06.10
15:00
Radenka
Neresnica
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Radenka | 4 : 0 | Neresnica |
06.10
11:00
Sloga Ridj
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
2
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Sloga Ridj | 2 : 1 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost PB
Mladost 2013
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost PB | 2 : 1 | Mladost 2013 | |||||
06.10
15:00
Dragojevac
Sloga TrgoŔped
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Dragojevac | 0 : 3 | Sloga TrgoŔped | |||||
06.10
11:00
Krnule 09
Petrovac 74
4
2
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Krnule 09 | 4 : 2 | Petrovac 74 | |||||
06.10
11:00
Polet
Skupljen 2013
4
2
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Polet | 4 : 2 | Skupljen 2013 |
06.10
11:00
Mladost 2011
Rankovac
1
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Mladost 2011 | 1 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
06.10
11:00
Mladost sl
MetliÄ
3
2
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Mladost sl | 3 : 2 | MetliÄ |
06.10
11:00
Žabar
Mladost
6
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Žabar | 6 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
11:00
Korman
Sava
3
2
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Korman | 3 : 2 | Sava | |||||
06.10
11:00
Jedinstvo
MiloÅ” Pocerac
3
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | MiloÅ” Pocerac |
06.10
Mladost Lo
Luk
2
1
|
06.10.2013 | Mladost Lo | 2 : 1 | Luk | |||||
06.10
Prva Iskra
Rudar
2
2
|
06.10.2013 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
06.10
Sloga
Mladost Br
1
0
|
06.10.2013 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Mladost Br |
06.10
11:00
ÄobanÄe
Grabovica
3
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | ÄobanÄe | 3 : 0 | Grabovica |
06.10
11:00
Stojan Lazarac
Omladinac
2
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Stojan Lazarac | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
11:00
Radnik
Mladost MM
2
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Radnik | 2 : 0 | Mladost MM | |||||
06.10
11:00
Bair
Å umice
3
3
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Bair | 3 : 3 | Å umice |
06.10
11:00
Culjkovic
POFK Letnjikovac
9
3
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Culjkovic | 9 : 3 | POFK Letnjikovac |
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Proleter
Toplica
0
15
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 15 | Toplica | |||||
06.10
15:30
Komanice
Orao
6
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Komanice | 6 : 0 | Orao | |||||
06.10
15:30
Gornji MuÅ”iÄ
Gornji Lajkovac
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Gornji MuÅ”iÄ | 3 : 2 | Gornji Lajkovac | |||||
06.10
15:30
PopadiÄ
VeliŔevac
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | PopadiÄ | 0 : 1 | VeliÅ”evac |
06.10
15:30
KoteŔica
Mladost
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | KoteŔica | 5 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Lukavac
Rakac Stave
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Lukavac | 1 : 1 | Rakac Stave | |||||
06.10
15:30
Gradac
Jadar 2013
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Gradac | 2 : 0 | Jadar 2013 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Bujacic
Mali korak
2
6
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Bujacic | 2 : 6 | Mali korak | |||||
06.10
15:30
Zabari
Paune
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zabari | 1 : 4 | Paune | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladi radnik
Borac
6
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladi radnik | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Dupljaj
OFK Povlen
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dupljaj | 1 : 1 | OFK Povlen |
06.10
15:30
NepriÄava
Strmovo 1968
1
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | NepriÄava | 1 : 5 | Strmovo 1968 |
06.10
15:30
Radnik
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
15:30
Brgule
Vrelo
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Brgule | 2 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
06.10
15:30
Strelac 001
Crvena Jabuka
0
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Strelac 001 | 0 : 5 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Vukona
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Vukona |
06.10
15:30
OFK Paljuvi
ÄorÄe BodinoviÄ
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Paljuvi | 1 : 3 | ÄorÄe BodinoviÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Pambukovica
Å arbane
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Pambukovica | 3 : 0 | Å arbane | |||||
06.10
15:30
Zvizdar
MurgaÅ” 2012
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zvizdar | 0 : 2 | MurgaÅ” 2012 | |||||
06.10
15:30
ÄuÄuge
Sloga
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ÄuÄuge | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
06.10
15:30
Napredak
JaŔunja
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | JaŔunja |
06.10
15:00
Polet
BeoÄiÄ
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 2 | BeoÄiÄ |
06.10
15:30
Morava (KS)
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Morava (KS) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
15:30
Trnava
Kolonija
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Trnava | 0 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
06.10
15:30
Ribnik
Partizan (G)
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Ribnik | 1 : 4 | Partizan (G) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Osaonica
Partizan (M)
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Osaonica | 1 : 1 | Partizan (M) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Lipar
Morava (R)
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Lipar | 1 : 1 | Morava (R) | |||||
06.10
15:30
Dražmirovac
Sloboda
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Dražmirovac | 3 : 0 | Sloboda |
06.10
15:00
Mladi Radnik
RadniÄki "B"
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki "B" |
06.10
15:00
Moravac
ŽelezniÄar
3
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Moravac | 3 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Heroj
Jedinstvo
6
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Heroj | 6 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost (R)
Polet
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
06.10
15:00
OFK Borac
Radnik
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | OFK Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
06.10
15:00
BuduÄnost (L)
Popovac
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost (L) | 1 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sloboda
Mladost (GM)
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 0 | Mladost (GM) |
06.10
14:30
Mladost Virine
Supska
0
3
|
06.10.2013 14:30 | Mladost Virine | 0 : 3 | Supska | |||||
06.10
14:30
Sloga
OFK KruŔar
1
5
|
06.10.2013 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 5 | OFK KruŔar |
06.10
15:00
Mladi Radnik
Rudar (ST)
0
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladi Radnik | 0 : 3 | Rudar (ST) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Mladost 1950
Beljanica
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Mladost 1950 | 1 : 2 | Beljanica |
06.10
14:30
Kostrež
ÄukariÄki
11
1
|
06.10.2013 14:30 | Kostrež | 11 : 1 | ÄukariÄki |
06.10
15:00
Polet 57
Omladinac (U)
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Polet 57 | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (U) | |||||
06.10
15:00
Borjak 2013
Kamenorezac 76
2
9
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Borjak 2013 | 2 : 9 | Kamenorezac 76 | |||||
06.10
15:00
RujiŔnik
Omladinac (O)
0
4
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | RujiŔnik | 0 : 4 | Omladinac (O) |
06.10
15:30
Mladi Gorani
Garevina
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladi Gorani | 4 : 1 | Garevina | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost (G)
Ratajac
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost (G) | 2 : 0 | Ratajac |
06.10
15:00
Žabare
KruŔevica
5
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Žabare | 5 : 1 | KruŔevica | |||||
06.10
15:00
Sokolovi
MeŔevo
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Sokolovi | 3 : 2 | MeŔevo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Konjuh
Srnje
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Konjuh | 1 : 3 | Srnje |
06.10
15:00
Lipovac
Bukovica
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Lipovac | 2 : 0 | Bukovica | |||||
06.10
15:00
Drugari
Modrica
3
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Drugari | 3 : 2 | Modrica | |||||
06.10
15:00
Rasinac
Å titari
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Rasinac | 3 : 0 | Å titari | |||||
06.10
15:00
Grkljane
OFK BuduÄnost
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Grkljane | 1 : 3 | OFK BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jablanica
TrmÄare
2
6
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 6 | TrmÄare | |||||
06.10
15:00
Polet (K)
Polet (Å )
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Polet (K) | 1 : 1 | Polet (Å ) |
06.10
15:30
Sloga
Gaj
6
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga | 6 : 0 | Gaj | |||||
06.10
15:30
Banat
Solunac
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvena Zvezda
NaŔa Krajina
1
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 1 | NaŔa Krajina | |||||
06.10
15:30
JanoŔik
Vojvodina
1
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | JanoŔik | 1 : 5 | Vojvodina |
06.10
15:30
Omladinac
Vitorul
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Vitorul | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vojvodina
Pobeda
6
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vojvodina | 6 : 1 | Pobeda |
06.10
15:30
Proleter
OFK StajiÄevo
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | OFK StajiÄevo | |||||
06.10
15:30
ASK
Mladost
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | ASK | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:30
TamiÅ”
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | TamiÅ” | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
15:30
MSK
Sloga
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | MSK | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
06.10
16:00
Vojvodina
Borac (K)
1
4
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 4 | Borac (K) | |||||
06.10
16:00
FruŔkogorac
Polet
2
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | FruŔkogorac | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
06.10
16:00
Mladost (P)
Planinac
1
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Mladost (P) | 1 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
06.10
16:00
Sremac
27. Oktobar
3
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Sremac | 3 : 1 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
06.10
16:00
Borac (S)
OFK Kraljevci
1
1
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Borac (S) | 1 : 1 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
06.10
16:00
KruŔedol
Sloga
1
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | KruŔedol | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
16:00
Mladost (B)
Car UroÅ”
6
0
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 6 : 0 | Car UroÅ” |
06.10
15:30
Borac
OFK BrestaÄ
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Borac | 4 : 1 | OFK BrestaÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Kameni
Sloga
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Kameni | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:30
Lovac
Mladost
2
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Lovac | 2 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vitez
Polet
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vitez | 1 : 4 | Polet | |||||
06.10
15:30
GraniÄar
Sloboda
9
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | GraniÄar | 9 : 0 | Sloboda |
06.10
Borac (VR)
Napredak
13
0
|
06.10.2013 | Borac (VR) | 13 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
Borac (R)
OFK Bosut
0
2
|
06.10.2013 | Borac (R) | 0 : 2 | OFK Bosut | |||||
06.10
Sloga (Ä)
BSK
0
1
|
06.10.2013 | Sloga (Ä) | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
06.10
Sloga (Z-I)
Mitros
1
4
|
06.10.2013 | Sloga (Z-I) | 1 : 4 | Mitros | |||||
06.10
Sremac
FruŔkogorac
1
2
|
06.10.2013 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
06.10
Planinac
Grgurevci
3
1
|
06.10.2013 | Planinac | 3 : 1 | Grgurevci |
06.10
15:30
Bratstvo
Borac
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Bratstvo | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
OFK Bingula
OFK BikiÄ
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | OFK Bingula | 1 : 0 | OFK BikiÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Jedinstvo
Jednota
7
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 7 : 2 | Jednota | |||||
06.10
15:30
GraniÄar
Omladinac
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | GraniÄar | 4 : 2 | Omladinac |
06.10
15:30
Slavija
Borac
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Slavija | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Vajska
Sloga
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Vajska | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
06.10
15:30
Mladost
NeŔtin
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | NeŔtin | |||||
06.10
15:30
NaŔa Zvezda
Proleter
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | NaŔa Zvezda | 1 : 2 | Proleter |
06.10
15:00
OFK Sokolovo
20. Oktobar
3
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | OFK Sokolovo | 3 : 3 | 20. Oktobar | |||||
06.10
11:00
Vreoci
OFK Borac
0
2
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Vreoci | 0 : 2 | OFK Borac | |||||
06.10
15:00
BSK
OFK RadniÄki
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | OFK RadniÄki |
06.10
15:30
Rekreativo
Pobeda
1
4
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Rekreativo | 1 : 4 | Pobeda | |||||
06.10
15:30
Duboko
Partizan
4
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Duboko | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
06.10
15:30
Skela
LjubiniÄ
0
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Skela | 0 : 1 | LjubiniÄ | |||||
06.10
15:30
Zvezda Konatice
Borac
3
5
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Zvezda Konatice | 3 : 5 | Borac | |||||
06.10
15:30
Crvena Zastava
Proleter
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Crvena Zastava | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
06.10
15:30
Baljevac
Sloga
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Baljevac | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
06.10
14:30
OFK Petrovac
Mogren
2
0
|
06.10.2013 14:30 | OFK Petrovac | 2 : 0 | Mogren |
06.10
15:00
Zabjelo
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Zabjelo | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Cetinje
Berane
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Cetinje | 3 : 0 | Berane | |||||
06.10
15:00
Igalo
Ibar
0
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Igalo | 0 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
06.10
15:00
Jezero
Kom
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | Kom | |||||
06.10
15:00
Zora
Bratstvo
2
1
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Zora | 2 : 1 | Bratstvo | |||||
06.10
15:00
Arsenal
Bokelj
0
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 2 | Bokelj |
06.10
ŽeljezniÄar
Olimpic
1
1
|
06.10.2013 | ŽeljezniÄar | 1 : 1 | Olimpic | |||||
06.10
Radnik
Äelik
0
0
|
06.10.2013 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
06.10
Slavija
Å iroki Brijeg
4
2
|
06.10.2013 | Slavija | 4 : 2 | Å iroki Brijeg |
06.10
19:00
ÄukariÄki
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
06.10
18:00
RadniÄki (N)
Jagodina
1
1
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
06.10
15:00
Rad
Vojvodina
1
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Rad | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
06.10
10:00
ŽFK BukoviÄka Banja
ŽFK Jerina
2
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | ŽFK BukoviÄka Banja | 2 : 1 | ŽFK Jerina |
06.10
13:00
Sremice
BaÄka Žabalj
2
0
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | Sremice | 2 : 0 | BaÄka Žabalj | |||||
06.10
15:00
Kikinda
Metalmania
1
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Kikinda | 1 : 3 | Metalmania |
06.10
11:00
BSK BorÄa
Borac
0
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
06.10
12:00
Napredak
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
06.10.2013 12:00 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
06.10
13:00
Sloboda Piont
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.10
11:00
Rad
RadniÄki 1923
2
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
06.10
10:00
VrŔac United
Omladinac
3
2
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | VrŔac United | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.10
10:00
Proleter (NS)
Indeks
3
2
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Proleter (NS) | 3 : 2 | Indeks |
06.10
11:00
Javor
Sloga 1940
0
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Sloga 1940 | |||||
06.10
15:30
Sloga (P)
FAP
2
0
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
06.10
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Å umadija 1903 |
06.10
13:00
Timok
Radnik
3
0
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
06.10
11:00
Toplicanin
Žitoradja
4
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Toplicanin | 4 : 0 | Žitoradja | |||||
06.10
15:30
Svrljig
Radan
4
2
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Svrljig | 4 : 2 | Radan |
06.10
15:00
Palilulac
Internacional
1
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Palilulac | 1 : 0 | Internacional | |||||
06.10
14:00
BSK BorÄa 2
Bežanija
1
2
|
06.10.2013 14:00 | BSK BorÄa 2 | 1 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
06.10
10:00
Balkan
SinÄeliÄ
0
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Balkan | 0 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
06.10
10:00
RadniÄki (NB)
GrafiÄar
4
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 4 : 0 | GrafiÄar |
06.10
13:00
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
06.10
10:00
Teleoptik
Rad
2
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
06.10
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Sloboda Point
0
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 0 | Sloboda Point | |||||
06.10
11:00
Sloga (L)
Jagodina
0
2
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 2 | Jagodina | |||||
06.10
15:00
Spartak
Napredak
2
2
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
11:00
Borac
Sloboda (Ä)
2
0
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (Ä) |
06.10
10:00
ÄaÄak 94
Sevojno
0
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | ÄaÄak 94 | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
06.10
13:00
AS
Javor
2
0
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | AS | 2 : 0 | Javor | |||||
06.10
12:30
BuduÄnost
SuŔica
0
0
|
06.10.2013 12:30 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 0 | SuÅ”ica |
06.10
10:00
JoŔanica ND
Rudar
1
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | JoŔanica ND | 1 : 1 | Rudar |
06.10
10:00
Senta
Subotica
1
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Senta | 1 : 0 | Subotica |
06.10
10:00
Mika AntiÄ
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
5
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Mika AntiÄ | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ |
06.10
13:30
AS
Rad
0
0
|
06.10.2013 13:30 | AS | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
06.10
13:00
RadniÄki 1923
Zemun
2
0
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
06.10
13:00
Nacional
Smederevo
1
1
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | Nacional | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
06.10
14:00
Borac
Loznica
5
0
|
06.10.2013 14:00 | Borac | 5 : 0 | Loznica |
06.10
10:00
FAP
Sloga (K)
0
2
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | FAP | 0 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
06.10
13:00
VrnjaÄka Banja
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.10
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Novi Pazar
1
3
|
06.10.2013 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.10
10:00
BIP
Sloga 1940
3
1
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | BIP | 3 : 1 | Sloga 1940 |
06.10
11:00
Subotica
RadniÄki 1905
0
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | Subotica | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki 1905 |
06.10
12:30
VrŔac United
VrŔac
1
4
|
06.10.2013 12:30 | VrŔac United | 1 : 4 | VrŔac | |||||
06.10
11:00
HajduÄica
Partizan (U)
8
1
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | HajduÄica | 8 : 1 | Partizan (U) |
06.10
10:00
Petar UroŔev
Strela
12
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Petar UroŔev | 12 : 0 | Strela | |||||
06.10
10:00
BSK
ŽelezniÄar
0
3
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | BSK | 0 : 3 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
06.10
10:00
RadniÄki (K)
Borac (St)
1
3
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 3 | Borac (St) |
06.10
10:00
Unirea
Borac (S)
2
5
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Unirea | 2 : 5 | Borac (S) | |||||
06.10
10:00
Jugoslavija
Slavija
0
2
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Jugoslavija | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
06.10
10:00
Dolina
Proleter
0
7
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Dolina | 0 : 7 | Proleter |
06.10
10:00
Mladi borac
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Mladi borac | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
06.10
15:00
Borac
Homoljac
2
3
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Homoljac | |||||
06.10
15:00
VGSK
Å apine
3
0
|
06.10.2013 15:00 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Å apine |
06.10
JoŔanica ND
Rudar (KM)
0
5
|
06.10.2013 | JoŔanica ND | 0 : 5 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
06.10
Bane
Granit
8
1
|
06.10.2013 | Bane | 8 : 1 | Granit | |||||
06.10
TrepÄa
Tutin
2
0
|
06.10.2013 | TrepÄa | 2 : 0 | Tutin |
06.10
11:00
BuduÄnost
Lazac
2
4
|
06.10.2013 11:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | Lazac |
06.10
09:30
ObiliÄ
TSC
0
4
|
06.10.2013 09:30 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 4 | TSC |
06.10
Polet
Sampion
0
11
|
06.10.2013 | Polet | 0 : 11 | Sampion |
06.10
10:00
Duljaj
Å umadija 1903 I
7
2
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Duljaj | 7 : 2 | Å umadija 1903 I | |||||
06.10
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Radnicki 1923 I
7
0
|
06.10.2013 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 7 : 0 | Radnicki 1923 I |
06.10
SoÄanica
Rudar (KM)
0
3
|
06.10.2013 | SoÄanica | 0 : 3 | Rudar (KM) | |||||
06.10
TrepÄa
Tutin
3
3
|
06.10.2013 | TrepÄa | 3 : 3 | Tutin |
06.10
19:00
Polet
Novi Pazar
83
56
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Polet | 83 : 56 | Novi Pazar | |||||
06.10
19:00
Ub
Zlatibor
90
68
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Ub | 90 : 68 | Zlatibor | |||||
06.10
18:00
ŽelezniÄar
Prva Petoletka
79
73
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 79 : 73 | Prva Petoletka |
06.10
18:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Radnik
68
52
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 68 : 52 | Radnik | |||||
06.10
18:00
Rtanj
Mladost
90
73
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | Rtanj | 90 : 73 | Mladost | |||||
06.10
18:30
NiÅ”
Jug
68
43
|
06.10.2013 18:30 | NiÅ” | 68 : 43 | Jug | |||||
06.10
16:30
OKK Junior
Bor RTB
68
79
|
06.10.2013 16:30 | OKK Junior | 68 : 79 | Bor RTB |
06.10
19:00
Vrbas
Stara Pazova
89
76
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Vrbas | 89 : 76 | Stara Pazova | |||||
06.10
17:00
Akademik
Nova Pazova
82
65
|
06.10.2013 17:00 | Akademik | 82 : 65 | Nova Pazova |
06.10
20:20
Sparta Radijus Vektor
Bask
67
55
|
06.10.2013 20:20 | Sparta Radijus Vektor | 67 : 55 | Bask | |||||
06.10
20:45
Žitko Basket
Viva Basket
76
118
|
06.10.2013 20:45 | Žitko Basket | 76 : 118 | Viva Basket |
06.10
17:00
Partizan mts
Igokea
67
56
|
06.10.2013 17:00 | Partizan mts | 67 : 56 | Igokea | |||||
06.10
19:00
Mega Vizura
Cedevita
62
72
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Mega Vizura | 62 : 72 | Cedevita |
06.10
19:30
Å abac
Mladost (Ä)
83
76
|
06.10.2013 19:30 | Å abac | 83 : 76 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
06.10
19:30
Vojvodina
Beovuk 72
72
59
|
06.10.2013 19:30 | Vojvodina | 72 : 59 | Beovuk 72 |
06.10
17:00
Å abac
VrŔac
58
65
|
06.10.2013 17:00 | Šabac | 58 : 65 | VrŔac |
06.10
18:00
Titel Džon Dir
Lavovi BP
26
25
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 26 : 25 | Lavovi BP |
06.10
17:30
Požarevac
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
30
23
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | Požarevac | 30 : 23 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | |||||
06.10
16:30
SindjeliÄ
ObiliÄ
22
30
|
06.10.2013 16:30 | SindjeliÄ | 22 : 30 | ObiliÄ | |||||
06.10
18:00
Metalac
Primus Car DuŔan
27
22
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | Metalac | 27 : 22 | Primus Car DuŔan | |||||
06.10
19:00
Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
18
19
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2 | 18 : 19 | Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 |
06.10
18:00
Župa 54
Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
28
28
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | Župa 54 | 28 : 28 | Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja |
06.10
19:00
Jabuka
Napredak
33
25
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Jabuka | 33 : 25 | Napredak | |||||
06.10
19:00
Somborelektro
RadniÄki-Cement
37
25
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Somborelektro | 37 : 25 | RadniÄki-Cement | |||||
06.10
17:30
Srem Sm
Sivac 69
34
29
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | Srem Sm | 34 : 29 | Sivac 69 |
06.10
16:00
NiŔka Banja
Progres
30
26
|
06.10.2013 16:00 | NiŔka Banja | 30 : 26 | Progres |
06.10
19:00
Spartak
Dinamo 2
25
37
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Spartak | 25 : 37 | Dinamo 2 | |||||
06.10
15:30
BuduÄnost
Dolovo
30
26
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 30 : 26 | Dolovo | |||||
06.10
18:30
Glogonj
Omladinac (I)
30
30
|
06.10.2013 18:30 | Glogonj | 30 : 30 | Omladinac (I) |
06.10
19:00
Meshkov
Croatia Osiguranje
21
19
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Meshkov | 21 : 19 | Croatia Osiguranje |
06.10
15:30
Naisa 2
Pirot
18
38
|
06.10.2013 15:30 | Naisa 2 | 18 : 38 | Pirot | |||||
06.10
18:00
TopliÄanin
Vranje
30
18
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | TopliÄanin | 30 : 18 | Vranje | |||||
06.10
17:30
Crveni krst
Knjaževac
27
24
|
06.10.2013 17:30 | Crveni krst | 27 : 24 | Knjaževac |
06.10
20:00
Vojvodina
ŽelezniÄar
25
25
|
06.10.2013 20:00 | Vojvodina | 25 : 25 | ŽelezniÄar |
06.10
19:00
KraljeviÄevo
LeteÄi Holandjanin
2
6
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | KraljeviÄevo | 2 : 6 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | |||||
06.10
19:00
Forum
Nova Pazova
3
2
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Forum | 3 : 2 | Nova Pazova |
06.10
18:00
Å ampion
Kepa 9
3
0
|
06.10.2013 18:00 | Å ampion | 3 : 0 | Kepa 9 | |||||
06.10
19:00
BSK
Telep
4
13
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | BSK | 4 : 13 | Telep |
06.10
19:00
Vranje
BeÄej
3
3
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Vranje | 3 : 3 | BeÄej | |||||
06.10
19:00
Novi Pazar
KalÄa
1
2
|
06.10.2013 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | KalÄa |