12.04
Radnički Stobeks
Budućnost (V)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Radnički Stobeks | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
12.04
Mačva
Sloga (PM)
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Mačva | 3 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
12.04
Sloga (K)
Sloboda (Č)
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
12.04
Radnički (P)
Radnik Rosa
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
12.04
Vlasina
Kopaonik
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Vlasina | 2 : 1 | Kopaonik | |||||
12.04
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Car Konstantin |
12.04
Senta
Sloven
3
1
|
12.04.2009 | Senta | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
12.04
Proleter (NS)
Vršac
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 2 : 0 | Vršac | |||||
12.04
Palić
Spartak (D)
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Palić | 2 : 0 | Spartak (D) |
12.04
Sindjelić
Srem
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Sindjelić | 1 : 3 | Srem | |||||
12.04
Šumadija
Železničar (BV)
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Šumadija | 2 : 0 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
12.04
Radnički (O)
Dorćol
3
2
|
12.04.2009 | Radnički (O) | 3 : 2 | Dorćol | |||||
12.04
Teleoptik
Beograd
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
12.04
PKB
Palilulac
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | PKB | 2 : 1 | Palilulac |
12.04
Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
12.04
Polet (Lj)
Šumadija (A)
4
1
|
12.04.2009 | Polet (Lj) | 4 : 1 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
12.04
Sloga (BB)
Takovo
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
12.04
Sloga (S)
Pobeda
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (S) | 3 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
12.04
Orlovac
Bane
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Orlovac | 1 : 1 | Bane |
12.04
Homoljac
Selevac
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
12.04
Rudar (K)
Radnički (V)
8
0
|
12.04.2009 | Rudar (K) | 8 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
12.04
Jadar (GD)
Krušik
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
12.04
Obilić (Ž)
Zvižd
3
2
|
12.04.2009 | Obilić (Ž) | 3 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
12.04
Omladinac (Š)
Ribnica
2
3
|
12.04.2009 | Omladinac (Š) | 2 : 3 | Ribnica |
12.04
Mladost (L)
Vučje
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
12.04
Budućnost
Sloga (LI)
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Sloga (LI) | |||||
12.04
Mladost (M)
OFK Niš
5
1
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (M) | 5 : 1 | OFK Niš | |||||
12.04
Pukovac
Zloćudovo
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Pukovac | 2 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
12.04
Radan
Jastrebac (B)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Radan | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac (B) | |||||
12.04
BSK Bujanovac
Žitorađa
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | BSK Bujanovac | 2 : 0 | Žitorađa |
12.04
Poreč
Trajal
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Poreč | 2 : 2 | Trajal | |||||
12.04
Trgovački
Putevi
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Trgovački | 2 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
12.04
Pepeljevac
Temnić Lipa
0
3
|
12.04.2009 | Pepeljevac | 0 : 3 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
12.04
Sloga (Ć)
Dunav
4
1
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (Ć) | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
12.04
Morava (Ć)
Prva petoletka
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Morava (Ć) | 2 : 2 | Prva petoletka |
12.04
Polet (N)
Radnički (B)
3
1
|
12.04.2009 | Polet (N) | 3 : 1 | Radnički (B) | |||||
12.04
ŽAK
Dolina
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | Dolina |
12.04
Donji Srem
1. Maj Agroruma
5
0
|
12.04.2009 | Donji Srem | 5 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
12.04
Ljukovo
Borac
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Ljukovo | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
12.04
Budućnost (M)
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Budućnost (M) | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
12.04
Solunac
Polet
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Solunac | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
12.04
Mladost (T)
Hajduk
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (T) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
12.04
Budućnost (D)
Milutinac
2
4
|
12.04.2009 | Budućnost (D) | 2 : 4 | Milutinac | |||||
12.04
Slavija
Poštar
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Slavija | 1 : 0 | Poštar | |||||
12.04
Borac (O)
Resnik
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (O) | 0 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
12.04
Posavac Tišma
Turbina
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Posavac Tišma | 2 : 2 | Turbina | |||||
12.04
Kovačevac
Crvena zvezda (MML)
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Kovačevac | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
12.04
Grafičar
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Grafičar | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
12.04
Popovići
Proleter Lasta
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Popovići | 0 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
12.04
Kraljevo Hajduk
Rudar
3
1
|
12.04.2009 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo
Jošanica
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Jošanica | |||||
12.04
Braća Vuković
Borac
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Braća Vuković | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
12.04
Radnički (K)
Karađorđe
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
12.04
Morava (S)
Magnohrom
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Morava (S) | 2 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
12.04
Mataruge
Tutin
0
3
|
12.04.2009 | Mataruge | 0 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
12.04
Mladost (O)
Radnik
7
0
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (O) | 7 : 0 | Radnik |
12.04
Miokovci
Jedinstvo (GG)
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Miokovci | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (GG) | |||||
12.04
Mladost (P)
Slatina
0
4
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 4 | Slatina | |||||
12.04
Ovčar
Autoprevoz
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Ovčar | 1 : 0 | Autoprevoz | |||||
12.04
Napredak (K)
Dragačevo
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Napredak (K) | 0 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
12.04
Rudar
Prilike
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Prilike | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Jedinstvo (P)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
12.04
Napredak (S)
Polet (T)
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Napredak (S) | 1 : 1 | Polet (T) | |||||
12.04
Velereč 94
Omladinac (Z)
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Velereč 94 | 0 : 1 | Omladinac (Z) |
12.04
Perućac
Polet (R)
4
2
|
12.04.2009 | Perućac | 4 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo (K)
GP Zlatibor
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 2 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
12.04
Zlatibor (Č)
Savinac
4
1
|
12.04.2009 | Zlatibor (Č) | 4 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
12.04
Sečica
Arilje
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Sečica | 0 : 1 | Arilje |
12.04
Košutnjak
Slavija
0
4
|
12.04.2009 | Košutnjak | 0 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
12.04
Sušica
Sloga (L)
9
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sušica | 9 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
12.04
Jadran
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Jadran | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
12.04
Budućnost
Šumadinac
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Šumadinac | |||||
12.04
Cerovac
Partizan (C)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Cerovac | 1 : 0 | Partizan (C) | |||||
12.04
Srbija
Arsenal
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Srbija | 0 : 2 | Arsenal |
12.04
Šumadinac (N)
Partizan (D)
6
0
|
12.04.2009 | Šumadinac (N) | 6 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
12.04
Partizan (BB)
Karađorđe (R)
7
0
|
12.04.2009 | Partizan (BB) | 7 : 0 | Karađorđe (R) | |||||
12.04
Karađorđe Mladost
Proleter
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Karađorđe Mladost | 0 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
12.04
Beli Orlovi
Badnjevac
3
1
|
12.04.2009 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
12.04
Borac (LJ)
Borac (P)
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (LJ) | 1 : 3 | Borac (P) |
12.04
Iskra
Zadrugar
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Iskra | 1 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
12.04
Rajac
Tulari
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Rajac | 1 : 2 | Tulari | |||||
12.04
Sovljak
Radnik
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sovljak | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
12.04
Tešnjar
ZSK
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Tešnjar | 2 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
12.04
Brežđe
Ribnikar
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Brežđe | 2 : 1 | Ribnikar | |||||
12.04
Tvrdojevac
Osečina
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Tvrdojevac | 0 : 0 | Osečina |
12.04
Sloga (K)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
12.04
Borac (VL)
Vihor
5
0
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (VL) | 5 : 0 | Vihor | |||||
12.04
Šapine
Polet
7
0
|
12.04.2009 | Šapine | 7 : 0 | Polet | |||||
12.04
Crni Vrh
Zadrugar (T)
5
1
|
12.04.2009 | Crni Vrh | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
12.04
Napredak
Zadrugar (O)
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) | |||||
12.04
Dunavac
Sloga (D)
5
3
|
12.04.2009 | Dunavac | 5 : 3 | Sloga (D) | |||||
12.04
Sloga (B)
Borac (Ž)
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 2 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
12.04
Beli Orao
Bata Bulić
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Beli Orao | 1 : 1 | Bata Bulić |
12.04
Budućnost (P)
Palilulac
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Budućnost (P) | 0 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
12.04
Čegar
Mramor
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Čegar | 2 : 2 | Mramor | |||||
12.04
Morava (K)
Vulkan
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Morava (K) | 1 : 1 | Vulkan | |||||
12.04
Radnički (T)
Sloboda (GV)
6
0
|
12.04.2009 | Radnički (T) | 6 : 0 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
12.04
Vrtište
Omladinac (GK)
7
0
|
12.04.2009 | Vrtište | 7 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
12.04
Proleter (M)
Moravac
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Proleter (M) | 0 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
12.04
Delijski Vis
Aluminjum
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Delijski Vis | 0 : 1 | Aluminjum | |||||
12.04
Brzi Brod
Jastrebac Proleter
4
0
|
12.04.2009 | Brzi Brod | 4 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter |
12.04
Zlot
Slatina (N)
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Zlot | 1 : 1 | Slatina (N) | |||||
12.04
Brodoremont
Mala Vrbica
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Brodoremont | 3 : 0 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
12.04
Rajac
Sloga
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Rajac | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
12.04
Slatina (B)
Majdanpek
4
0
|
12.04.2009 | Slatina (B) | 4 : 0 | Majdanpek |
12.04
Čoka
Đurđin TB
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Đurđin TB | |||||
12.04
Čantavir
Bajša
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Čantavir | 1 : 0 | Bajša | |||||
12.04
AFK
Proleter
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | AFK | 1 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
12.04
Krivaja
Jadran
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Krivaja | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
12.04
Eđšeg
Bačka (M)
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Eđšeg | 0 : 0 | Bačka (M) |
12.04
Jugoslavija
Vulturul
3
1
|
12.04.2009 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
12.04
Borac (S)
Dolovo
4
0
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (S) | 4 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
12.04
Polet
Proleter
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
12.04
Sloga
Budućnost
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
12.04
Borac (VS)
Tempo
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (VS) | 2 : 2 | Tempo | |||||
12.04
Partizan
Radnički (B)
4
1
|
12.04.2009 | Partizan | 4 : 1 | Radnički (B) |
12.04
Kabel
Slavija (NS)
3
1
|
12.04.2009 | Kabel | 3 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
12.04
Mladost (BP)
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (BP) | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
12.04
Fruškogorac
Omladinac (S)
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Fruškogorac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
12.04
Budućnost (SS)
Sremac
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Budućnost (SS) | 2 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
12.04
Borac (Š)
Index
3
3
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (Š) | 3 : 3 | Index | |||||
12.04
OFK Futog
Obilić (Z)
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | OFK Futog | 0 : 2 | Obilić (Z) |
12.04
Napredak (G)
Mlada krila
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Napredak (G) | 2 : 1 | Mlada krila | |||||
12.04
Grdica
Tavnik
0
3
|
12.04.2009 | Grdica | 0 : 3 | Tavnik | |||||
12.04
Partizan
Morava (M)
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 2 | Morava (M) | |||||
12.04
Gruža
Žiča
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Gruža | 1 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
12.04
Ribnica (J)
Lazac
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Ribnica (J) | 2 : 1 | Lazac | |||||
12.04
Mladost (V)
Borac (A)
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 3 | Borac (A) | |||||
12.04
Vrnjci
Šumadija (Š)
4
2
|
12.04.2009 | Vrnjci | 4 : 2 | Šumadija (Š) |
12.04
Krilaš
Rudar
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Krilaš | 2 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
12.04
Integral
Napredak (TR)
6
0
|
12.04.2009 | Integral | 6 : 0 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (TO)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 0 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
12.04
Mlava (ML)
Polet (SD)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Mlava (ML) | 1 : 0 | Polet (SD) | |||||
12.04
Radnički (K)
Pomoravlje
4
0
|
12.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 4 : 0 | Pomoravlje | |||||
12.04
Vrelo
Trgovački
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Vrelo | 2 : 0 | Trgovački |
12.04
Bambi
Carevac
3
1
|
12.04.2009 | Bambi | 3 : 1 | Carevac | |||||
12.04
Napredak (N)
Desine
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Napredak (N) | 3 : 0 | Desine | |||||
12.04
Pobeda (SK)
Polet (V)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Pobeda (SK) | 1 : 0 | Polet (V) | |||||
12.04
Makce
Sloga (Ć)
6
3
|
12.04.2009 | Makce | 6 : 3 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo (D)
RSK
4
1
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 4 : 1 | RSK | |||||
12.04
Borac (Z)
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (Z) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
12.04
Prva iskra
Velika Reka
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Prva iskra | 1 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
12.04
Stolice
Milan Orlić
5
2
|
12.04.2009 | Stolice | 5 : 2 | Milan Orlić | |||||
12.04
Sloga (S)
Cer
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Cer | |||||
12.04
Borac(K)
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Borac(K) | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) | |||||
12.04
Rudar (B)
Gučevo
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Rudar (B) | 0 : 2 | Gučevo |
12.04
Crvena zastava
Sloga (DT)
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Crvena zastava | 2 : 1 | Sloga (DT) | |||||
12.04
Mladost (DK)
Radnički (KS)
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (KS) | |||||
12.04
Stevan Nešticki
Zadrugar
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Stevan Nešticki | 2 : 2 | Zadrugar |
12.04
Vinogradar
Dobrica
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Vinogradar | 1 : 0 | Dobrica | |||||
12.04
Hajdučica
Banat
4
2
|
12.04.2009 | Hajdučica | 4 : 2 | Banat | |||||
12.04
Dunav
Vršac United
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Dunav | 0 : 1 | Vršac United | |||||
12.04
Vitorul
Bratstvo Unirea
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Vitorul | 0 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
12.04
Hajduk
Potporanj
5
3
|
12.04.2009 | Hajduk | 5 : 3 | Potporanj | |||||
12.04
Mladost
Ratar
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
12.04
Borac
Karaš
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Karaš |
12.04
Poljoprivrednik
Solid
0
3
|
12.04.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 3 | Solid | |||||
12.04
Preporod
Udarnik
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Preporod | 3 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
12.04
Lokomotiva
Subotica
0
4
|
12.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 4 | Subotica | |||||
12.04
Žednik
Elektrovojvodina
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Žednik | 1 : 2 | Elektrovojvodina |
12.04
Železničar
Borac (S)
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Borac (S) | |||||
12.04
Kolonija
Plavi Dunav
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
12.04
BSK Bavanište
Proleter
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | BSK Bavanište | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
12.04
Omladinac (O)
Glogonj
3
3
|
12.04.2009 | Omladinac (O) | 3 : 3 | Glogonj | |||||
12.04
Pobeda
Borac (P)
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | Borac (P) | |||||
12.04
Unirea
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Unirea | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.04
Vojvodina
Slavija
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo Stević
Mladost
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo Stević | 1 : 3 | Mladost |
12.04
Kablar
Olimpik
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Kablar | 3 : 0 | Olimpik | |||||
12.04
Musina reka
Zgodačica
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Musina reka | 1 : 3 | Zgodačica | |||||
12.04
Jedinstvo (D)
Omladinac (D)
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
12.04
Borac (K)
Dunavac
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Borac (K) | 1 : 0 | Dunavac | |||||
12.04
Napredak (B)
Napredak (P)
4
3
|
12.04.2009 | Napredak (B) | 4 : 3 | Napredak (P) | |||||
12.04
Sloga (D)
BSK
2
1
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | BSK |
12.04
Mlava
Mip Majdan
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Mlava | 0 : 0 | Mip Majdan | |||||
12.04
Proleter
Metalac
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Proleter | 1 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
12.04
Sopot
Dizel
6
1
|
12.04.2009 | Sopot | 6 : 1 | Dizel |
12.04
7. Juli
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | 7. Juli | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
12.04
POFK Letnjikovac
Korman
5
2
|
12.04.2009 | POFK Letnjikovac | 5 : 2 | Korman | |||||
12.04
Maovi
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Maovi | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
12.04
Mladost
Vlašić
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Vlašić | |||||
12.04
Strojice
Balkan
0
3
|
12.04.2009 | Strojice | 0 : 3 | Balkan | |||||
12.04
Žabar
Zablaće
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Žabar | 1 : 1 | Zablaće |
12.04
Fortuna
Zadrugar
1
4
|
12.04.2009 | Fortuna | 1 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
12.04
Budućnost 1929
Cer
6
3
|
12.04.2009 | Budućnost 1929 | 6 : 3 | Cer | |||||
12.04
Borac
Torpedo-Olimp
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Torpedo-Olimp | |||||
12.04
Napredak
Culjković
11
0
|
12.04.2009 | Napredak | 11 : 0 | Culjković |
12.04
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
12.04
Hajduk
Jagodina
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
12.04
Dinamo
Metalac
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Dinamo | 2 : 2 | Metalac | |||||
12.04
Srem
Novi Sad
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Srem | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
12.04
Mladost (L)
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
12.04.2009 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
12.04
Kolubara
Hajduk
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Kolubara | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
12.04
ŽFK Fruškogorac
Ravangrad
1
0
|
12.04.2009 | ŽFK Fruškogorac | 1 : 0 | Ravangrad |
12.04
Sloga
Jerina
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Jerina | |||||
12.04
Sušica
LASK Vaga
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Sušica | 1 : 3 | LASK Vaga |
12.04
BSK Borča
OFK Beograd
1
2
|
12.04.2009 | BSK Borča | 1 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.04
Banat
Voždovac
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Banat | 0 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
12.04
Borac
Radnički (N)
5
2
|
12.04.2009 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Radnički (N) | |||||
12.04
Vojvodina
Partizan
2
2
|
12.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
12.04
Rad
Radnički (O)
4
0
|
12.04.2009 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
12.04
Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
12.04
Teleoptik
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
12.04.2009 | Teleoptik | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
12.04
Sloga (K)
Borac (Č)
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Borac (Č) | |||||
12.04
Sloboda (U)
Radnički (N)
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
12.04
SFS Borac
Napredak
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | SFS Borac | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
12.04
Vojvodina
Partizan
0
1
|
12.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
12.04
Radnički (K)
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
12.04.2009 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
12.04
Banat
Morava (VP)
5
0
|
12.04.2009 | Banat | 5 : 0 | Morava (VP) | |||||
12.04
Zemun
Smederevo
0
0
|
12.04.2009 | Zemun | 0 : 0 | Smederevo |
12.04
FMP
Vojvodina Srbijagas
92
71
|
12.04.2009 | FMP | 92 : 71 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
12.04
Partizan
Metalac
80
60
|
12.04.2009 | Partizan | 80 : 60 | Metalac |
12.04
Hemofarm Štada
Crvena Zvezda
82
79
|
12.04.2009 | Hemofarm Štada | 82 : 79 | Crvena Zvezda |
12.04
Sloboda
Superfund
73
78
|
12.04.2009 | Sloboda | 73 : 78 | Superfund | |||||
12.04
Crnokosa
Maraton
93
72
|
12.04.2009 | Crnokosa | 93 : 72 | Maraton |
12.04
Šabac
Gradac
86
55
|
12.04.2009 | Šabac | 86 : 55 | Gradac | |||||
12.04
Voždovac
Play Off
91
46
|
12.04.2009 | Voždovac | 91 : 46 | Play Off |
12.04
Spartak
GIK Banat
3
2
|
12.04.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | GIK Banat |
12.04
VGSK
Spartak
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
12.04
Čačak
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
12.04.2009 | Čačak | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac |
12.04
Paraćin
Smeč
3
0
|
12.04.2009 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Smeč | |||||
12.04
ŽOK Buljane
Profil
0
3
|
12.04.2009 | ŽOK Buljane | 0 : 3 | Profil |
12.04
Lazarevac
Radnički
3
2
|
12.04.2009 | Lazarevac | 3 : 2 | Radnički |
12.04
Metalac(V)
Župa
34
33
|
12.04.2009 | Metalac(V) | 34 : 33 | Župa |
12.04
Zemun
Proleter
23
4
|
12.04.2009 | Zemun | 23 : 4 | Proleter |
12.04
Kolubara
Leteći Holandjanin
8
1
|
12.04.2009 | Kolubara | 8 : 1 | Leteći Holandjanin |