14.03
Jedinstvo
FAP
2
0
|
14.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | FAP | |||||
14.03
Sloga (PM)
Sloboda (U)
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
14.03
Budućnost (V)
Metalac (K)
2
0
|
14.03.2009 | Budućnost (V) | 2 : 0 | Metalac (K) | |||||
14.03
Inon
Loznica
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Inon | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
14.03
Sloga (P)
Sloga (K)
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (K) |
14.03
Balkanski
Kopaonik
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
14.03
Topličanin
Vlasina
3
4
|
14.03.2009 | Topličanin | 3 : 4 | Vlasina | |||||
14.03
Dubočica
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Dubočica | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) |
14.03
Sloven
Big Bul
0
4
|
14.03.2009 | Sloven | 0 : 4 | Big Bul | |||||
14.03
Metalac AV
Bačka (BP)
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Metalac AV | 3 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
14.03
Mladost (BJ)
Spartak (D)
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
14.03
Radnički (S)
Palić
0
1
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Palić | |||||
14.03
Vršac
Tekstilac Ites
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
14.03
Radnički (Š)
Kikinda
2
2
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 2 : 2 | Kikinda |
14.03
Dorćol
Lisović
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Dorćol | 1 : 0 | Lisović | |||||
14.03
Mladenovac
Radnički (O)
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (O) |
14.03
Omladinac (NS)
Pobeda
4
1
|
14.03.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 4 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
14.03
Takovo
Bane
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Bane | |||||
14.03
Gruža
Sloga (BB)
0
4
|
14.03.2009 | Gruža | 0 : 4 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
14.03
Crnokosa
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Crnokosa | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora |
14.03
Selevac
Krušik
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Selevac | 1 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
14.03
Jadar (S)
Zvižd
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
14.03
Radnički (V)
Omladinac (Š)
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički (V) | 1 : 1 | Omladinac (Š) | |||||
14.03
Morava (VP)
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
14.03
Vrbovac
Beloševac
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Vrbovac | 3 : 0 | Beloševac | |||||
14.03
VGSK
Rudar (K)
0
1
|
14.03.2009 | VGSK | 0 : 1 | Rudar (K) |
14.03
OFK Niš
Sloga (LE)
0
1
|
14.03.2009 | OFK Niš | 0 : 1 | Sloga (LE) |
14.03
SFS Borac
Prva petoletka
2
1
|
14.03.2009 | SFS Borac | 2 : 1 | Prva petoletka | |||||
14.03
Dunav
Đerdap
0
3
|
14.03.2009 | Dunav | 0 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
14.03
Rudar (B)
Morava (Ć)
1
2
|
14.03.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 2 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
14.03
Kablovi
Sloga (Ć)
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Kablovi | 0 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
14.03
Radnički (S)
Pepeljevac
4
1
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički (S) | 4 : 1 | Pepeljevac |
14.03
Dinamo
Polet (N)
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
14.03
Radnički (Z)
Bačka Topola
0
2
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički (Z) | 0 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
14.03
Obilić
Kozara
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Obilić | 0 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
14.03
Budućnost (SC)
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Budućnost (SC) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
14.03
Budućnost (A)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
14.03
Sloboda
Bačka 1901
2
1
|
14.03.2009 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
14.03
Panonija
Dolina
0
3
|
14.03.2009 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
14.03
BAK
Radnik
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | BAK | 1 : 1 | Radnik |
14.03
Jugović
Borac
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Jugović | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
14.03
Veternik
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
4
2
|
14.03.2009 | Veternik | 4 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
14.03
Stanišić
Polet
3
1
|
14.03.2009 | Stanišić | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
14.03
Jedinstvo
Radnički (SM)
0
1
|
14.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
14.03
Crvenka
Hajduk
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Crvenka | 0 : 0 | Hajduk |
14.03
Turbina
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
14.03
Poštar
Trudbenik
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Poštar | 1 : 1 | Trudbenik | |||||
14.03
Žarkovo
Kovačevac
0
2
|
14.03.2009 | Žarkovo | 0 : 2 | Kovačevac | |||||
14.03
IMT
Posavac Tišma
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | IMT | 0 : 0 | Posavac Tišma |
14.03
Njegoš
Bajša
1
2
|
14.03.2009 | Njegoš | 1 : 2 | Bajša | |||||
14.03
Potisje
Jadran
2
0
|
14.03.2009 | Potisje | 2 : 0 | Jadran |
14.03
Mladost
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
14.03.2009 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
14.03
Banat
Rad
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Banat | 1 : 1 | Rad | |||||
14.03
Borac
Vojvodina
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
14.03
OFK Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
|
14.03.2009 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.03
Napredak
Javor Habitfarm
3
1
|
14.03.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
14.03
Partizan
Čukarički Stankom
2
0
|
14.03.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
14.03
Hajduk
Jagodina
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Jagodina |
14.03
Bežanija
Dinamo
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
14.03
Sevojno
Indjija
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Sevojno | 0 : 0 | Indjija | |||||
14.03
Mladost (A)
Novi Sad
0
3
|
14.03.2009 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.03
Mladi radnik
ČSK Pivara
1
0
|
14.03.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
14.03
Voždovac
Smederevo
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Smederevo |
14.03
Rad
Banat
3
1
|
14.03.2009 | Rad | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
14.03
Sloga (K)
BSK Borča
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
14.03
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
3
2
|
14.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
14.03
Radnički (NB)
Sloboda (U)
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
14.03
Čukarički Stankom
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) |
14.03
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
14.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
14.03
Zemun
Borac (Č)
1
1
|
14.03.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | Borac (Č) |
14.03
Napredak
Banat
4
2
|
14.03.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 2 | Banat | |||||
14.03
Radnički (N)
Radnički (K)
0
3
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 3 | Radnički (K) | |||||
14.03
Timok
Radnički (O)
0
0
|
14.03.2009 | Timok | 0 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
14.03
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
14.03.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
14.03
Smederevo
Mladi radnik
2
0
|
14.03.2009 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | Mladi radnik |
14.03
Cibona
Partizan
66
58
|
14.03.2009 | Cibona | 66 : 58 | Partizan | |||||
14.03
Split CO
Helios
92
82
|
14.03.2009 | Split CO | 92 : 82 | Helios | |||||
14.03
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Hemofarm Štada
66
72
|
14.03.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 66 : 72 | Hemofarm Štada | |||||
14.03
Union Olimpija
Zadar
73
67
|
14.03.2009 | Union Olimpija | 73 : 67 | Zadar | |||||
14.03
Crvena Zvezda
Zagreb CO
95
83
|
14.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 95 : 83 | Zagreb CO | |||||
14.03
FMP
Budućnost m:tel
85
93
|
14.03.2009 | FMP | 85 : 93 | Budućnost m:tel |
14.03
Zdravlje Actavis
Novi Sad
92
94
|
14.03.2009 | Zdravlje Actavis | 92 : 94 | Novi Sad | |||||
14.03
Borac
Lions
71
65
|
14.03.2009 | Borac | 71 : 65 | Lions |
14.03
Maraton
Vrbas
85
95
|
14.03.2009 | Maraton | 85 : 95 | Vrbas | |||||
14.03
Vojvodina
Superfund
93
78
|
14.03.2009 | Vojvodina | 93 : 78 | Superfund |
14.03
Radivoj Korać
Kraljevo
79
70
|
14.03.2009 | Radivoj Korać | 79 : 70 | Kraljevo | |||||
14.03
Ušće
Kovin
72
91
|
14.03.2009 | Ušće | 72 : 91 | Kovin | |||||
14.03
Spartak
Proleter
76
70
|
14.03.2009 | Spartak | 76 : 70 | Proleter | |||||
14.03
Loznica
Crvena Zvezda
65
60
|
14.03.2009 | Loznica | 65 : 60 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.03
Čelarevo
Partizan
81
94
|
14.03.2009 | Čelarevo | 81 : 94 | Partizan | |||||
14.03
Vojvodina NIS
Hemofarm
56
85
|
14.03.2009 | Vojvodina NIS | 56 : 85 | Hemofarm |
14.03
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
Moravac
47
56
|
14.03.2009 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | 47 : 56 | Moravac | |||||
14.03
Voždovac
Gradac
95
59
|
14.03.2009 | Voždovac | 95 : 59 | Gradac |
14.03
Radnički Credy Banka
Ribnica
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Radnički Credy Banka | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | 1:1 |
14.03
Jedinstvo
GIK Banat
1
3
|
14.03.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | GIK Banat | |||||
14.03
Spartak
Pro Tent
3
1
|
14.03.2009 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Pro Tent |
14.03
Dinamo
Bavanište
1
3
|
14.03.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Bavanište |
14.03
Leposavić
Mali Zvornik
0
3
|
14.03.2009 | Leposavić | 0 : 3 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
14.03
Putevi Trendteks
Čačak
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Čačak | |||||
14.03
Osečina
Ekonomac
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Osečina | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac | |||||
14.03
Tutin Dalas
Prijepolje
3
1
|
14.03.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | Prijepolje |
14.03
Smeč
Sloga
3
1
|
14.03.2009 | Smeč | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
14.03
Profil
Radnički 2
0
3
|
14.03.2009 | Profil | 0 : 3 | Radnički 2 |
14.03
Poštar 064
Spartak Azotara
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Spartak Azotara | 2:0 | ||||
14.03
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Azotara
2
3
|
14.03.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara | 1:1 |
14.03
Lazarevac
Vojvodina-NIS
2
3
|
14.03.2009 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Vojvodina-NIS |
14.03
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Šumadija Aqua Viva
2
3
|
14.03.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 2 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
14.03
Zrenjanin 023
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
14.03
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Volley Star
3
2
|
14.03.2009 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 3 : 2 | Volley Star |
14.03
Planinka PV
Crvenka
31
27
|
14.03.2009 | Planinka PV | 31 : 27 | Crvenka | |||||
14.03
Priboj
Župa
10
0
|
14.03.2009 | Priboj | 10 : 0 | Župa | |||||
14.03
Jugović-Unimet
Crvena Zvezda
16
15
|
14.03.2009 | Jugović-Unimet | 16 : 15 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.03
Proleter Naftagas
Tarket
32
28
|
14.03.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 32 : 28 | Tarket | |||||
14.03
PKB
Vojvodina Železničar
31
31
|
14.03.2009 | PKB | 31 : 31 | Vojvodina Železničar | |||||
14.03
Mladost Radnički
Partizan SiSi
32
34
|
14.03.2009 | Mladost Radnički | 32 : 34 | Partizan SiSi |
14.03
Novi Pazar
Bask
29
26
|
14.03.2009 | Novi Pazar | 29 : 26 | Bask | |||||
14.03
Jagodina
Vrbas
30
34
|
14.03.2009 | Jagodina | 30 : 34 | Vrbas | |||||
14.03
Vranje
Dinamo
26
27
|
14.03.2009 | Vranje | 26 : 27 | Dinamo | |||||
14.03
Mladost TSK
Smederevo
21
31
|
14.03.2009 | Mladost TSK | 21 : 31 | Smederevo | |||||
14.03
Leskovac
Metalac Asco Vidak
35
25
|
14.03.2009 | Leskovac | 35 : 25 | Metalac Asco Vidak | |||||
14.03
Napredak
Zlatar
29
29
|
14.03.2009 | Napredak | 29 : 29 | Zlatar |
14.03
Napredak
Crvena Zvezda
32
33
|
14.03.2009 | Napredak | 32 : 33 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
14.03
Zaječar
Knjaz Miloš
20
21
|
14.03.2009 | Zaječar | 20 : 21 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
14.03
Kikinda
RTB Bor
36
22
|
14.03.2009 | Kikinda | 36 : 22 | RTB Bor | |||||
14.03
Naisa
Medicinar
41
23
|
14.03.2009 | Naisa | 41 : 23 | Medicinar |
14.03
Metalac (GM)
Max Sport
25
30
|
14.03.2009 | Metalac (GM) | 25 : 30 | Max Sport | |||||
14.03
Cepelin
Železnicar Gas Teh
26
25
|
14.03.2009 | Cepelin | 26 : 25 | Železnicar Gas Teh | |||||
14.03
Spartak
Jagodina
26
30
|
14.03.2009 | Spartak | 26 : 30 | Jagodina |
14.03
Partizan Rajfajzen
Vojvodina OTP
13
6
|
14.03.2009 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 13 : 6 | Vojvodina OTP | |||||
14.03
Niš
Beograd
9
6
|
14.03.2009 | Niš | 9 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
14.03
TENT
Student
7
8
|
14.03.2009 | TENT | 7 : 8 | Student |
14.03
Bečej 2005
Proleter
9
6
|
14.03.2009 | Bečej 2005 | 9 : 6 | Proleter | |||||
14.03
Singidunum
ŽAK
5
7
|
14.03.2009 | Singidunum | 5 : 7 | ŽAK | |||||
14.03
Zemun
Šabac
7
9
|
14.03.2009 | Zemun | 7 : 9 | Šabac | |||||
14.03
Dinamo
Spartak
8
5
|
14.03.2009 | Dinamo | 8 : 5 | Spartak |
14.03
Slodes
Hajduk
3
0
|
14.03.2009 | Slodes | 3 : 0 | Hajduk |