16.03
14:30
BaÄka (BP)
Borac
1
0
|
16.03.2011 14:30 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Borac |
16.03
14:30
Palanka
BaÄinac
2
3
|
16.03.2011 14:30 | Palanka | 2 : 3 | BaÄinac |
16.03
14:30
InÄija
Hajduk
1
2
|
16.03.2011 14:30 | InÄija | 1 : 2 | Hajduk |
16.03
17:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
16.03.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.03
14:00
Sloboda PS
Vojvodina
1
2
|
16.03.2011 14:00 | Sloboda PS | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina |
16.03
18:00
Zagreb CO
Crvena Zvezda
107
85
|
16.03.2011 18:00 | Zagreb CO | 107 : 85 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
16.03
20:00
Union Olimpija
RadniÄki
92
65
|
16.03.2011 20:00 | Union Olimpija | 92 : 65 | RadniÄki | |||||
16.03
18:00
Å iroki TT Kabeli
Zadar
80
74
|
16.03.2011 18:00 | Å iroki TT Kabeli | 80 : 74 | Zadar | |||||
16.03
18:00
Hemofarm Å tada
Krka
73
68
|
16.03.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm Å tada | 73 : 68 | Krka |
16.03
17:00
Partizan
Äelarevo
101
67
|
16.03.2011 17:00 | Partizan | 101 : 67 | Äelarevo | |||||
16.03
19:00
Radivoj KoraÄ
Hemofarm Stada
52
83
|
16.03.2011 19:00 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 52 : 83 | Hemofarm Stada | |||||
16.03
20:30
Voždovac
Spartak
88
66
|
16.03.2011 20:30 | Voždovac | 88 : 66 | Spartak | |||||
16.03
19:30
Vojvodina NIS
Crvena Zvezda
89
74
|
16.03.2011 19:30 | Vojvodina NIS | 89 : 74 | Crvena Zvezda |
16.03
19:00
Student RadniÄki
Kovin
96
86
|
16.03.2011 19:00 | Student RadniÄki | 96 : 86 | Kovin | |||||
16.03
16:30
Loznica
RadniÄki
55
35
|
16.03.2011 16:30 | Loznica | 55 : 35 | RadniÄki |
16.03
18:00
RadniÄki
Tent
2
3
|
16.03.2011 18:00 | RadniÄki | 2 : 3 | Tent | 0:2 | ||||
16.03
20:00
Kolubara
Vizura
1
3
|
16.03.2011 20:00 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Vizura | 0:2 | ||||
16.03
19:00
Dinamo
Spartak
0
3
|
16.03.2011 19:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Spartak | 1:1 |
16.03
20:00
Å umadija
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
|
16.03.2011 20:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 2 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
16.03
17:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
2
|
16.03.2011 17:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
16.03
20:00
Varadin BMG-Gradnja
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
16.03.2011 20:00 | Varadin BMG-Gradnja | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
16.03
20:00
Vizura Super Nova
RadniÄki
3
2
|
16.03.2011 20:00 | Vizura Super Nova | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki |
16.03
17:30
Partizan
Kolubara
35
32
|
16.03.2011 17:30 | Partizan | 35 : 32 | Kolubara |
16.03
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Vrbas Carnex
28
24
|
16.03.2011 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 28 : 24 | Vrbas Carnex |
16.03
21:00
Mladost
BeÄejac
9
9
|
16.03.2011 21:00 | Mladost | 9 : 9 | BeÄejac |
16.03
19:30
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Pirot
6
2
|
16.03.2011 19:30 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 6 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
16.03
20:30
VIK Naisus
NiÅ” 92
5
2
|
16.03.2011 20:30 | VIK Naisus | 5 : 2 | NiÅ” 92 | |||||
16.03
18:00
Kopernikus
BeÄej
5
5
|
16.03.2011 18:00 | Kopernikus | 5 : 5 | BeÄej |