XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 111 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Maj 2009

Fudbal

16.05.2009 Borac 2 : 0 Banat
16.05.2009 Jagodina 1 : 5 Crvena Zvezda
16.05.2009 Napredak 0 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
16.05.2009 Metalac 1 : 1 Sevojno
16.05.2009 Mladost (A) 3 : 2 Bežanija
16.05.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Mladost (L)
16.05.2009 Voždovac 0 : 0 Dinamo
16.05.2009 Smederevo 3 : 1 Indjija
16.05.2009 Spartak Z.V. 3 : 2 Novi Sad
16.05.2009 BSK Borča 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
16.05.2009 Sloga (PM) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
16.05.2009 Budućnost (V) 4 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
16.05.2009 Inon 3 : 0 Radnički (K)
16.05.2009 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Sloboda (U)
16.05.2009 Topličanin 1 : 0 Car Konstantin
16.05.2009 Dubočica 3 : 1 Svrljig
16.05.2009 Sinđelić 3 : 0 Vlasina
16.05.2009 Mladost (BJ) 4 : 2 Sloven
16.05.2009 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Metalac AV
16.05.2009 Vršac 1 : 2 Big Bul
16.05.2009 Radnički (Š) 1 : 1 Palić
16.05.2009 Kikinda 3 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
16.05.2009 Radnički (NP) 3 : 0 Sloga (T)
16.05.2009 Dorćol 1 : 0 Srem
16.05.2009 Radnički (O) 2 : 0 BASK
16.05.2009 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
16.05.2009 Partizan (KM) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
16.05.2009 Takovo 3 : 3 Jedinstvo Putevi
16.05.2009 Selevac 0 : 2 Crvena zvezda (S)
16.05.2009 Jadar (S) 0 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
16.05.2009 OFK Niš 0 : 0 Jastrebac (B)
16.05.2009 Napredak 3 : 2 Pusta Reka
16.05.2009 Rudar (B) 1 : 2 Dunav
16.05.2009 Kablovi 1 : 0 Prva petoletka
16.05.2009 Radnički (S) 5 : 1 Đerdap
16.05.2009 Dinamo 6 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
16.05.2009 Radnički (B) 0 : 1 Bačka 1901
16.05.2009 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Dolina
16.05.2009 Kozara 1 : 1 Radnik
16.05.2009 Bačka Topola 3 : 0 BAK
16.05.2009 Radnički (Z) 2 : 1 Sloboda
16.05.2009 Obilić 4 : 2 Budućnost (A)
16.05.2009 1. Maj Agroruma 3 : 0 Hajduk
16.05.2009 Cement 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
16.05.2009 Jugović 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
16.05.2009 Poštar 2 : 0 Turbina
16.05.2009 Žarkovo 0 : 2 Lasta
16.05.2009 IMT 0 : 1 GSP Polet
16.05.2009 Obilić 1 : 2 Kovačevac
16.05.2009 Autoprevoz 5 : 0 Prilike
16.05.2009 Slatina 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (P)
16.05.2009 Budućnost (A) 7 : 0 Arilje
16.05.2009 Zlatibor voda (G) 3 : 2 Železničar (P)
16.05.2009 Košutnjak 0 : 1 Sloga (D)
16.05.2009 Sloga (L) 1 : 5 Šumadinac
16.05.2009 Šumadija 3 : 1 Partizan (C)
16.05.2009 Slavija 2 : 3 Arsenal
16.05.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Dobrača
16.05.2009 Sušica 0 : 1 Kolonija
16.05.2009 Jadran 4 : 2 Srbija
16.05.2009 Budućnost 1 : 1 Cerovac
16.05.2009 Sloga (B) 3 : 0 Beli Orlovi
16.05.2009 Aranđelovac 0 : 1 Karađorđe Mladost
16.05.2009 Marjan 2 : 0 Karađorđe (R)
16.05.2009 Radnik 3 : 0 Ribnikar
16.05.2009 Zadrugar 5 : 1 Vrujci
16.05.2009 Krivelj 3 : 1 Brodoremont
16.05.2009 Njegoš 3 : 4 Eđšeg
16.05.2009 Potisje 2 : 4 AFK
16.05.2009 Šajkaš 8 : 0 Omladinac (S)
16.05.2009 Mladost (NS) 0 : 3 OFK Vrbas
16.05.2009 Mlada krila 0 : 0 Borac (A)
16.05.2009 Polet (SD) 3 : 1 Napredak (TO)
16.05.2009 Luk 4 : 0 Sloga (S)
16.05.2009 Radnički (KS) 3 : 0 Sloga (DT)
16.05.2009 Partizan 9 : 0 Hajduk
16.05.2009 Olimpik 1 : 1 Granit
16.05.2009 BSK 1 : 2 Napredak (P)
16.05.2009 Napredak (B) 3 : 0 Metalac
16.05.2009 Lemind Lavice 0 : 5 Mašinac PZP
16.05.2009 Požarevac 1 : 0 LASK Vaga
16.05.2009 Sloga 2 : 1 Sušica
16.05.2009 Spartak 1 : 4 Šabac
16.05.2009 Kikinda 1 : 4 Vandini
16.05.2009 Kalemegdan 1 : 0 Ravangrad
16.05.2009 Novi Bečej 4 : 2 ŽFK Fruškogorac
16.05.2009 Pančevo 4 : 2 Radnički 1919
16.05.2009 Rad 1 : 0 Sloboda (U)
16.05.2009 Zemun 1 : 1 Partizan
16.05.2009 Radnički (O) 1 : 7 Partizan
16.05.2009 Čukarički Stankom 5 : 0 Radnički (K)
16.05.2009 Radnički (P) 2 : 1 Rad
16.05.2009 Radnički (O) 0 : 6 Partizan
16.05.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 OFK Beograd

Rukomet

16.05.2009 Proleter Naftagas 31 : 29 Planinka PV
16.05.2009 Mladost Radnički 28 : 30 ORK Niš
16.05.2009 Kolubara 33 : 22 Priboj
16.05.2009 Metaloplastika ZK 31 : 26 Crvenka
16.05.2009 Vojvodina Železničar 28 : 35 Radnički
16.05.2009 Vranje 28 : 27 Jugopetrol Železničar
16.05.2009 Zlatar 35 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
16.05.2009 Napredak 28 : 33 Dinamo Petrohemija
16.05.2009 Čačak 28 : 24 Medicinar
16.05.2009 Zaječar 31 : 33 Kikinda
16.05.2009 Max Sport 40 : 35 Kučevo
16.05.2009 Cepelin 28 : 26 Metalac (GM)
16.05.2009 Metalac(V) 31 : 43 Nopal Srem
16.05.2009 Spartak 30 : 25 Radnički

Vaterpolo

16.05.2009 Beograd 6 : 6 Student
16.05.2009 Proleter 7 : 17 Singidunum
16.05.2009 ŽAK 23 : 5 Dinamo