16.08
17:00
Smederevo 1924
Loznica
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Smederevo 1924 | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
16.08
17:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jošanica
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0
5
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jošanica | 0 : 5 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | |||||
16.08
17:00
Šumadija 1903
Zvižd
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Zvižd |
16.08
17:00
Timok
Trstenik PPT
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Timok | 1 : 2 | Trstenik PPT | |||||
16.08
17:00
Đerdap
Timočanin
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Đerdap | 0 : 1 | Timočanin | |||||
16.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički (P)
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kopaonik
Sloga
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:00
Car Konstantin
Hajduk Veljko
5
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Car Konstantin | 5 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
16.08
17:00
Radnički (SM)
Dinamo
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
16.08
17:00
Radnički (S)
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
16.08
17:00
Tekstilac
Banat
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Tekstilac | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
16.08
17:00
Vršac
Cement
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Vršac | 1 : 2 | Cement | |||||
16.08
17:00
Radnički (NP)
Bačka 1901
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Radnički (NP) | 0 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
16.08
17:30
Sopot
Brodarac 1947
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Sopot | 1 : 2 | Brodarac 1947 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Zemun
Žarkovo
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Žarkovo | |||||
16.08
17:30
IM Rakovica
Teleoptik
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik |
16.08
17:30
Metalac
Omladinac
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Metalac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rudar (Baljevac)
Trepča
0
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Rudar (Baljevac) | 0 : 2 | Trepča |
16.08
17:30
Gruža
RSK
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Gruža | 3 : 0 | RSK | |||||
16.08
17:30
VGSK
Sloga (B)
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | VGSK | 0 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
16.08
17:30
Radjevac
Sevojno
4
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Radjevac | 4 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
16.08
17:30
Radnički (V)
Radnički Stobeks
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Radnički (V) | 0 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
16.08
17:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Zadrugar
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga 1940
Brezovica
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Sloga 1940 | 2 : 0 | Brezovica |
16.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Župa
5
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Župa | |||||
16.08
17:00
Žitorađa
Rembas
5
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Žitorađa | 5 : 0 | Rembas |
16.08
17:00
Nemetali
Rudar (B)
3
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Nemetali | 3 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Rtanj
Dunav
0
3
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Rtanj | 0 : 3 | Dunav | |||||
16.08
17:00
Napredak
Rudar (P)
5
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Napredak | 5 : 1 | Rudar (P) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Bučje
BSK Bogovina
0
3
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Bučje | 0 : 3 | BSK Bogovina |
16.08
17:00
Nebeski andjeli
SFK Morava
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Nebeski andjeli | 1 : 1 | SFK Morava | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sloga
Pusta Reka
4
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga | 4 : 2 | Pusta Reka |
16.08
17:00
Omladinac
Jugović
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Jugović | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost
LSK Laćarak
3
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | LSK Laćarak | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sremac Vojka
Index
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Sremac Vojka | 1 : 0 | Index | |||||
16.08
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sloga
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kupinovo
ŽSK
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Kupinovo | 0 : 0 | ŽSK |
16.08
17:00
Srbobran
ŽAK
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Srbobran | 1 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jadran
Preporod
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Preporod | |||||
16.08
17:00
Borac
OFK Odžaci
2
3
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Borac | 2 : 3 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
16.08
17:00
Polet
Mladost (T)
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
16.08
17:00
Radnički (K)
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jedinstvo (BK)
Borac (Sakule)
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 2 : 0 | Borac (Sakule) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Sloboda
Vršac United
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Vršac United | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost (L)
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Proleter
Budućnost
0
3
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
16.08
17:00
OFK Kikinda
Železničar
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Kikinda | 1 : 0 | Železničar |
16.08
17:00
Budućnost
Višesava
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Višesava | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jasen
Omladinac
3
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jasen | 3 : 1 | Omladinac |
16.08
17:30
Mačva 2005
Borac (L)
3
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Mačva 2005 | 3 : 1 | Borac (L) |
16.08
17:30
Radnički 1926
Đerdap
4
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Radnički 1926 | 4 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
16.08
17:30
Polet (SD)
Petar Dobrnjac
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac |
16.08
17:30
OFK Tekstilac
Mladost (D)
4
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | OFK Tekstilac | 4 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Morava 1918
OFK Bratstvo
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Morava 1918 | 0 : 0 | OFK Bratstvo |
16.08
17:00
Polet
Jug Bogdan
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Jug Bogdan | |||||
16.08
17:00
Topličanin
Real
7
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Topličanin | 7 : 0 | Real | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kaćuša
Dobrič
3
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Kaćuša | 3 : 2 | Dobrič |
16.08
17:30
Blagotin
Sloga (D)
3
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Blagotin | 3 : 2 | Sloga (D) |
16.08
17:00
Fruškogorski partizan
Susek
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Fruškogorski partizan | 2 : 0 | Susek | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost
TSK
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | TSK | |||||
16.08
17:00
Veternik
Sofeks
4
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Veternik | 4 : 2 | Sofeks | |||||
16.08
17:00
Šajkaš 1908
Petrovaradin
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Šajkaš 1908 | 3 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
16.08
17:00
OFK Futog
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | OFK Futog | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
16.08
17:30
Partizan
1. Maj
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloven
Napredak
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Sloven | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
16.08
17:00
Panonija IM Topola
Eđšeg
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 1 : 1 | Eđšeg | |||||
16.08
17:00
Krivaja
Obilić
4
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Krivaja | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
16.08
17:00
Olimpija
Proleter
0
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Olimpija | 0 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
16.08
17:00
Čoka
Vinogradar
0
3
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Čoka | 0 : 3 | Vinogradar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Potisje
Radnički 1905
5
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Potisje | 5 : 0 | Radnički 1905 |
16.08
17:00
Polet (K)
Mladost
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Polet (K) | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.08
17:00
Graničar (G)
Hajduk
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Graničar (G) | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
16.08
17:00
Omladinac (D)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
16.08
17:30
Bilećanin
Naftagas
0
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Bilećanin | 0 : 2 | Naftagas | |||||
16.08
17:30
Radnički Zrenjanin
Vojvodina 1928
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Radnički Zrenjanin | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina 1928 |
16.08
Podrinje
Jedinstvo (P)
5
0
|
16.08.2014 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) |
16.08
17:30
Majur
Gorki
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Majur | 2 : 0 | Gorki |
16.08
Berane
Zeta
1
1
|
16.08.2014 | Berane | 1 : 1 | Zeta | |||||
16.08
Grbalj
Budućnost
0
2
|
16.08.2014 | Grbalj | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
16.08
Lovćen
Sutjeska
1
2
|
16.08.2014 | Lovćen | 1 : 2 | Sutjeska | |||||
16.08
Mogren
Bokelj
0
2
|
16.08.2014 | Mogren | 0 : 2 | Bokelj | |||||
16.08
Mornar
Mladost
1
2
|
16.08.2014 | Mornar | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
16.08
Rudar
OFK Petrovac
1
0
|
16.08.2014 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | OFK Petrovac |
16.08
17:00
Mladost
Drina
0
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 2 | Drina | |||||
16.08
20:15
Sarajevo
Velež
1
1
|
16.08.2014 20:15 | Sarajevo | 1 : 1 | Velež | |||||
16.08
17:00
Travnik
Borac
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Travnik | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
16.08
17:00
Čelik
Zvijezda Gradačac
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Čelik | 1 : 1 | Zvijezda Gradačac | |||||
16.08
17:00
Olimpic
Sloboda
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Olimpic | 1 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
16.08
19:00
Zrinjski
Radnik
2
0
|
16.08.2014 19:00 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Radnik |
16.08
17:00
Sloboda (NG)
Napredak
4
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Sloboda (NG) | 4 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
16.08
17:00
Leotar
Drina HE
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Leotar | 2 : 1 | Drina HE | |||||
16.08
20:00
Sutjeska
Podrinje
0
1
|
16.08.2014 20:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
16.08
17:00
Kozara
Tekstilac
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | Tekstilac | |||||
16.08
17:00
Proleter
Krupa
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Krupa | |||||
16.08
17:00
Mladost
Rudar Prijedor
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
16.08
17:00
Rudar
Zvijezda Brgule
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Zvijezda Brgule | |||||
16.08
17:00
Famos
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Famos | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva | |||||
16.08
17:00
Velež
Mladost (BS)
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BS) |
16.08
19:30
Župa Superpetrol
Liješće
3
1
|
16.08.2014 19:30 | Župa Superpetrol | 3 : 1 | Liješće | |||||
16.08
17:00
BSK
Mladost
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
16.08
17:00
Modriča
Omarska
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Modriča | 2 : 1 | Omarska | |||||
16.08
17:00
Borac (Š)
Laktaši
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Borac (Š) | 2 : 1 | Laktaši |
16.08
17:00
Mladost (S)
Lijevče
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | Lijevče | |||||
16.08
17:00
Karanovac
Dubrave
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Karanovac | 1 : 0 | Dubrave | |||||
16.08
17:00
Lauš
Brdo
2
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Lauš | 2 : 2 | Brdo | |||||
16.08
17:00
FSA
Progres
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | FSA | 1 : 1 | Progres |
16.08
17:00
Skugrić
Crvena zvijezda (O)
6
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Skugrić | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | |||||
16.08
17:00
Naša krila
Ozren
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Naša krila | 0 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
16.08
17:00
Trebava
Posavina
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Trebava | 2 : 0 | Posavina | |||||
16.08
17:00
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Budućnost
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
16.08
17:00
Polet 1926
Pridjel
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Polet 1926 | 2 : 0 | Pridjel | |||||
16.08
17:00
Hajduk
Rudanka
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Rudanka | |||||
16.08
17:00
Željezničar
Vranjak
4
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Željezničar | 4 : 0 | Vranjak |
16.08
17:00
Srpska Varoš
Proleter-RJ
2
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Srpska Varoš | 2 : 2 | Proleter-RJ |
16.08
17:00
Jablanica
Sloboda
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jablanica | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
16.08
17:00
Ratar
Mladi Krajišnik
0
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Ratar | 0 : 2 | Mladi Krajišnik |
16.08
19:00
Radnički (N)
Partizan
1
4
|
16.08.2014 19:00 | Radnički (N) | 1 : 4 | Partizan | |||||
16.08
17:30
Donji Srem
Voždovac
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Donji Srem | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rad
Borac
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Rad | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.08
20:00
Čukarički
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
16.08.2014 20:00 | Čukarički | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.08
17:30
OFK Beograd
Spartak
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mladost
Vojvodina
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.08
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
3
0
|
16.08.2014 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jagodina |
16.08
17:30
Proleter
Radnik
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
16.08
17:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga (PM)
3
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sindjelić
Bežanija
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mačva
BSK Borča
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Mačva | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
16.08
17:30
Javor Matis
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Javor Matis | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Bačka (BP)
Moravac Orion
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
16.08
17:30
Inđija
Sloboda
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
16.08
20:00
Metalac (GM)
Kolubara
0
0
|
16.08.2014 20:00 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 0 | Kolubara |
16.08
17:00
Mladost
Željezničar 2011
16
1
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Mladost | 16 : 1 | Željezničar 2011 |
16.08
17:00
Sloga Radnički
Požarevac
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Sloga Radnički | 0 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Trijumf
Napredak
0
5
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Trijumf | 0 : 5 | Napredak |
16.08
17:00
Velež
Sarajevo
0
0
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Velež | 0 : 0 | Sarajevo | |||||
16.08
17:30
Željezničar
Slavija
7
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Željezničar | 7 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
16.08
17:30
Radnik
Zrinjski
2
3
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Radnik | 2 : 3 | Zrinjski |
16.08
11:00
Cetinje
Rudar
0
2
|
16.08.2014 11:00 | Cetinje | 0 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
16.08
17:00
Jedinstvo
Kom
2
2
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Kom | |||||
16.08
17:00
Bratstvo
Lovćen
0
3
|
16.08.2014 17:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Lovćen |
16.08
11:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
1
1
|
16.08.2014 11:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
16.08
11:00
Radnički 1923
BSK Borča
0
0
|
16.08.2014 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 0 : 0 | BSK Borča |
16.08
17:30
Jedinstvo putevi
Sloga
0
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo putevi | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
17:30
Sloga
Rudar
2
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
16.08
17:30
Buducnost
Metalac
1
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Buducnost | 1 : 2 | Metalac |
16.08
15:00
Velež
Sarajevo
1
5
|
16.08.2014 15:00 | Velež | 1 : 5 | Sarajevo | |||||
16.08
15:30
Željezničar
Slavija
6
0
|
16.08.2014 15:30 | Željezničar | 6 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
16.08
15:30
Radnik
Zrinjski
4
4
|
16.08.2014 15:30 | Radnik | 4 : 4 | Zrinjski |
16.08
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Jagodina
1
0
|
16.08.2014 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
16.08
17:30
Rudar
Sloga (B)
5
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Rudar | 5 : 0 | Sloga (B) |
16.08
17:30
Novi Pazar
Šumadija 1903
4
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Kiker
Bane
1
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Kiker | 1 : 0 | Bane | |||||
16.08
17:30
Rudar
Vrnjačka Banja
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
16.08
17:30
AS
Sloga
4
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | AS | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
16.08
17:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Petlić
6
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 6 : 1 | Petlić | |||||
16.08
17:30
Zvižd
Badnjevac
3
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Zvižd | 3 : 0 | Badnjevac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Karađorđe
Šumadija
0
2
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Karađorđe | 0 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
16.08
17:30
AF Duljaj
Pinkum
2
3
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | AF Duljaj | 2 : 3 | Pinkum | |||||
16.08
17:30
Obilić
Sloga (PM)
7
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Obilić | 7 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
16.08
17:30
Mihajlovac 1934
Presing
1
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 1 : 1 | Presing | |||||
16.08
17:30
Semendria 1924
Rudar
9
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Semendria 1924 | 9 : 0 | Rudar |
16.08
11:00
Apolon 4
Sloga
2
0
|
16.08.2014 11:00 | Apolon 4 | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
16.08
11:00
Vrnjačka Banja
Kiker
1
3
|
16.08.2014 11:00 | Vrnjačka Banja | 1 : 3 | Kiker | |||||
16.08
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar
5
0
|
16.08.2014 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 5 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.08
11:00
Radnički
Apolon
0
0
|
16.08.2014 11:00 | Radnički | 0 : 0 | Apolon |
16.08
17:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Šampion
3
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 3 : 1 | Šampion | |||||
16.08
17:30
Železničar
Mačva
1
3
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Železničar | 1 : 3 | Mačva | |||||
16.08
17:30
Jedinstvo
Akademac
3
3
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 3 | Akademac | |||||
16.08
17:30
Loznica
Radnički
2
1
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Loznica | 2 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
16.08
17:30
Šabac
Mačva 2005
5
0
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Šabac | 5 : 0 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
16.08
17:30
Senjak
Savacijum
0
6
|
16.08.2014 17:30 | Senjak | 0 : 6 | Savacijum |