16.12
17:00
Metalac
Spartak
1
0
|
16.12.2015 17:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
16.12
13:00
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
1
1
|
16.12.2015 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.12
13:00
Jagodina
Rad
1
0
|
16.12.2015 13:00 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
16.12
17:00
Partizan
Borac
2
1
|
16.12.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
16.12
13:00
Mladost
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
16.12.2015 13:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
16.12
15:00
Javor Matis
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
16.12.2015 15:00 | Javor Matis | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
16.12
13:00
Radnik
Radnički (N)
2
1
|
16.12.2015 13:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
16.12
17:00
Čukarički
Voždovac
0
0
|
16.12.2015 17:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 0 | Voždovac |
16.12
Eko Sport
Zvezdara 2
|
16.12.2015 | Eko Sport | : | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
16.12
Umka 2009
Vitez BGD 011
|
16.12.2015 | Umka 2009 | : | Vitez BGD 011 | |||||
16.12
Borča
BASK
|
16.12.2015 | Borča | : | BASK | |||||
16.12
Novi Beograd 7
Zvezda
|
16.12.2015 | Novi Beograd 7 | : | Zvezda | |||||
16.12
Viva
LA Basket
|
16.12.2015 | Viva | : | LA Basket | |||||
16.12
Cerak
Ras
74
91
|
16.12.2015 | Cerak | 74 : 91 | Ras |
16.12
19:00
Badel 1862
Medveščak
54
71
|
16.12.2015 19:00 | Badel 1862 | 54 : 71 | Medveščak |
16.12
18:00
Kvarner
Trešnjevka 2009
87
54
|
16.12.2015 18:00 | Kvarner | 87 : 54 | Trešnjevka 2009 |
16.12
Novosadska ŽKA
Vojvodina
99
97
|
16.12.2015 | Novosadska ŽKA | 99 : 97 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.12
Šumadija
Spartak
59
50
|
16.12.2015 | Šumadija | 59 : 50 | Spartak | |||||
16.12
Student
Vrbas Medela
70
78
|
16.12.2015 | Student | 70 : 78 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
16.12
Vršac
Bor
90
39
|
16.12.2015 | Vršac | 90 : 39 | Bor | |||||
16.12
Crvena zvezda
Kraljevo
71
52
|
16.12.2015 | Crvena zvezda | 71 : 52 | Kraljevo | |||||
16.12
Radivoj Korać
Radnički
71
61
|
16.12.2015 | Radivoj Korać | 71 : 61 | Radnički |
16.12
21:15
Aleksinac
Student 2
3
2
|
16.12.2015 21:15 | Aleksinac | 3 : 2 | Student 2 |
16.12
20:00
Gračanica
Vogošća
31
35
|
16.12.2015 20:00 | Gračanica | 31 : 35 | Vogošća | |||||
16.12
15:00
Čelik
Gradačac
37
36
|
16.12.2015 15:00 | Čelik | 37 : 36 | Gradačac |
16.12
18:00
Zagreb
MKB-MVM Veszprém
19
23
|
16.12.2015 18:00 | Zagreb | 19 : 23 | MKB-MVM Veszprém | |||||
16.12
19:00
Nexe
Vojvodina
32
27
|
16.12.2015 19:00 | Nexe | 32 : 27 | Vojvodina | |||||
16.12
Maks Strumica
Spartak Vojput
23
31
|
16.12.2015 | Maks Strumica | 23 : 31 | Spartak Vojput |
16.12
Stari Grad
Beograd
7
11
|
16.12.2015 | Stari Grad | 7 : 11 | Beograd | |||||
16.12
Taš
Šabac
10
14
|
16.12.2015 | Taš | 10 : 14 | Šabac | |||||
16.12
Dunav
ŽAK
16
5
|
16.12.2015 | Dunav | 16 : 5 | ŽAK | |||||
16.12
Banjica
Zemun
17
8
|
16.12.2015 | Banjica | 17 : 8 | Zemun |
16.12
Singidunum
Valis 93
6
8
|
16.12.2015 | Singidunum | 6 : 8 | Valis 93 | |||||
16.12
Dorćol
Novi Beograd 011
17
5
|
16.12.2015 | Dorćol | 17 : 5 | Novi Beograd 011 | |||||
16.12
Bečej
Valis
18
14
|
16.12.2015 | Bečej | 18 : 14 | Valis | |||||
16.12
Partizan 2
Banja Luka
18
4
|
16.12.2015 | Partizan 2 | 18 : 4 | Banja Luka |