XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 242 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 17 Jun 2012

Fudbal

17.06.2012 18:00 Goč 1 : 0 Budućnost
17.06.2012 18:00 Ribnica (J) 5 : 1 Morava (S)
17.06.2012 18:00 Grdica 0 : 2 Borac (V)
17.06.2012 18:00 Polet (R) 2 : 5 Rudar
17.06.2012 18:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 0 Mataruge
17.06.2012 18:00 Braća Vuković 5 : 5 Ibar
17.06.2012 18:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Radnički
17.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Brezak
17.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 5 : 3 Dragačevo
17.06.2012 17:00 Morava 4 : 0 Vujan
17.06.2012 17:00 Ovčar 1 : 3 Mladost
17.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Šumadija
17.06.2012 17:00 Donja Vrbava 2 : 2 Prilike
17.06.2012 17:00 Spartak 4 : 3 Slatina
17.06.2012 17:00 Rudar 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
17.06.2012 17:30 Banja 1 : 2 Partizan
17.06.2012 17:30 Vinča 4 : 4 Lokomotiva
17.06.2012 17:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Šumadinac (N)
17.06.2012 17:30 Beli orlovi 2 : 1 Šumadinac (S)
17.06.2012 17:30 Bokanja 2 : 0 Šumadija
17.06.2012 17:30 Junkovac 3 : 1 Borac
17.06.2012 17:30 Marjan 3 : 2 Rača Popović
17.06.2012 17:30 Aranđelovac 4 : 3 Karađorđe
17.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Selevac
17.06.2012 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 2 Borac
17.06.2012 17:00 Bresje Superior 1 : 2 Udarnik
17.06.2012 17:00 Radnik 0 : 2 Sloga
17.06.2012 17:00 Cerovac 0 : 3 Glavaš
17.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.06.2012 17:00 Osipaonica 3 : 3 Budućnost
17.06.2012 17:00 Sloga B 2 : 0 Dragoš
17.06.2012 17:00 Crni Vrh 1 : 2 Omladinac
17.06.2012 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Železničar
17.06.2012 17:00 VGSK 4 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
17.06.2012 17:00 Vihor 2 : 1 Beli Orao
17.06.2012 17:00 Integral 3 : 3 Šapine
17.06.2012 17:00 Sloga K 0 : 3 Mladi Borac
17.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 6 : 3 Mlava
17.06.2012 18:00 Radjevac 6 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
17.06.2012 18:00 Jadar (S) 1 : 1 Lipolist
17.06.2012 18:00 Mladost (DD) 1 : 3 Gučevo
17.06.2012 18:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Napredak
17.06.2012 18:00 Mačva 2005 12 : 0 Sloga
17.06.2012 18:00 Antimon 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.06.2012 18:00 Borac 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
17.06.2012 17:00 Ribnikar 2 : 2 Tulari
17.06.2012 17:00 OFK Divci 2 : 0 Trlić
17.06.2012 17:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Rubribreza
17.06.2012 17:00 Sovljak 3 : 0 Brežđe
17.06.2012 17:00 GP Zlatibor 7 : 1 Železničar
17.06.2012 17:00 Luna Avijatičar 5 : 1 Perućac
17.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 3 Crnokosa
17.06.2012 17:00 Višesava 3 : 1 Polet
17.06.2012 17:00 Ariljska Rampa 3 : 1 Sečica
17.06.2012 17:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
17.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Bioska
17.06.2012 17:30 Crvena zastava 5 : 2 Delijski Vis
17.06.2012 17:30 Vrtište 2 : 3 Brzi Brod
17.06.2012 17:30 Mramor 4 : 5 Radnički
17.06.2012 17:30 Proleter 3 : 3 Mladost
17.06.2012 17:30 Rudar 5 : 2 OFK Niš
17.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost (P) 10 : 1 Budućnost (PK)
17.06.2012 17:30 Omladinac 6 : 0 Aluminjum
17.06.2012 17:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
17.06.2012 17:30 Doljevac 1971 4 : 5 Rasovača
17.06.2012 17:30 Napredak 6 : 3 Rad
17.06.2012 17:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 3 : 2 Zemljoradnik
17.06.2012 17:30 Rutevac 2 : 1 Borac
17.06.2012 17:30 Orljane 5 : 2 Palilula
17.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Morava
17.06.2012 17:30 Bukovik 0 : 0 Jastrebac
17.06.2012 17:30 Toplica 3 : 5 Naša krila 1936
17.06.2012 17:00 Radnički (B) 5 : 1 Vršac United
17.06.2012 17:00 Borac (S) 3 : 0 Vulturul
17.06.2012 17:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 2 Partizan (G)
17.06.2012 17:00 Polet 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
17.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 BAK
17.06.2012 17:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Sloga (BNS)
17.06.2012 17:00 Tempo 1 : 2 Radnički (K)
17.06.2012 17:00 Spartak 4 : 0 Partizan (U)
17.06.2012 17:30 Čantavir 3 : 2 Čoka
17.06.2012 17:30 Bajša 3 : 0 Sloboda
17.06.2012 17:30 Njegoš 3 : 3 Tavankut
17.06.2012 17:30 Subotica 3 : 0 Potisje
17.06.2012 17:30 Preporod 4 : 3 Bačka
17.06.2012 17:30 Krivaja 3 : 4 Jadran
17.06.2012 17:30 Proleter 6 : 0 Panonija IM Topola
17.06.2012 17:30 Vinogradar 6 : 0 Tisa
17.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (BD) 3 : 1 Naftagas (B)
17.06.2012 17:30 Gradnulica 2 : 2 Borac (A)
17.06.2012 17:30 Begej 1 : 0 Naftagas
17.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (L) 3 : 3 Borac (Z)
17.06.2012 17:30 Potisje 0 : 3 Vojvodina 1928
17.06.2012 17:30 Bilećanin 4 : 1 Krajina
17.06.2012 17:30 Crvena zvezda (VS) 4 : 1 Rusanda
17.06.2012 17:30 Crvena Zvezda (RS) 4 : 0 OFK Klek
17.06.2012 17:00 Graničar (R) 5 : 0 BSK
17.06.2012 17:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 1 Borac
17.06.2012 17:00 Kordun 3 : 5 Omladinac (B)
17.06.2012 17:00 Zadrugar 5 : 3 Sloga
17.06.2012 17:00 PIK 3 : 2 Graničar (G)
17.06.2012 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 ŽAK
17.06.2012 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Šumarice 2008
17.06.2012 17:00 Botunje 4 : 0 Kremenac
17.06.2012 17:00 Kolektiv 1 : 7 Srbija
17.06.2012 17:00 Mladost Teferič 0 : 1 Ćava
17.06.2012 11:00 Rakova 3 : 3 Polet
17.06.2012 17:00 Miokovci 3 : 2 Premeća
17.06.2012 17:00 Strelac 1 : 2 Zadrugar
17.06.2012 17:00 Morava 3 : 3 Planinac
17.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (P) 7 : 2 Čačak 94
17.06.2012 17:30 Lepenica 7 : 0 Grivac
17.06.2012 Bata Bulić 2 : 2 Zadrugar
17.06.2012 Napredak (VC) 3 : 0 Omladinac (S)
17.06.2012 Sloga 0 : 2 Omladinac (B)
17.06.2012 Rudar 5 : 0 Napredak (T)
17.06.2012 Polet 3 : 2 Krilaš
17.06.2012 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički
17.06.2012 17:00 Dunavac (P) 2 : 0 Napredak (B)
17.06.2012 Pobeda 0 : 3 Đerdap
17.06.2012 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
17.06.2012 17:00 Napredak (N) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (LJ)
17.06.2012 17:00 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 RSK
17.06.2012 17:00 Makce 2 : 1 Dunavac (K)
17.06.2012 17:00 Jedinstvo (D) 3 : 0 Žitkovica
17.06.2012 18:00 OFK Varna 1 : 0 Mladost (PP)
17.06.2012 18:00 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Vlašić
17.06.2012 18:00 Pričinović 4 : 4 Korman
17.06.2012 18:00 Galeb 4 : 3 Provo
17.06.2012 18:00 Dumaca 4 : 2 Dobrava
17.06.2012 18:00 OFK Jelen 4 : 3 Sloga (K)
17.06.2012 18:00 Pocerina 4 : 2 Mladost (Z)
17.06.2012 18:00 Sloga (M) 1 : 3 Mrovska
17.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Majur
17.06.2012 17:30 Budućnost 6 : 2 Omladinac (S)
17.06.2012 17:30 Sloboda 8 : 4 Proleter
17.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 3 Napredak
17.06.2012 17:30 Milicionar 0 : 1 Mladi Borac
17.06.2012 17:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Duško
17.06.2012 17:30 Gorki 4 : 1 Omladinac (B)
17.06.2012 17:30 Sloga (D) 5 : 4 Drina
17.06.2012 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 OFK Stublenica
17.06.2012 17:00 Gunjevac 3 : 1 Sloga
17.06.2012 17:00 Čučuge 2 : 2 Omladinac
17.06.2012 17:00 Paljuvi 1 : 1 Brgule
17.06.2012 17:00 Joševa 1 : 1 Tvrdojevac
17.06.2012 17:00 Dokmir 2 : 4 Vrelo
17.06.2012 15:00 Borac (SD) 0 : 2 Borac (O)
17.06.2012 17:30 Plavi tok 1 : 2 Blagaja
17.06.2012 15:00 Dobrinjac 3 : 0 Savinac
17.06.2012 15:00 Ježevica 5 : 0 Pobeda
17.06.2012 17:30 Duškovci 3 : 6 Glumač
17.06.2012 17:30 Lazarica 0 : 3 Lauš
17.06.2012 17:30 Supovac 2 : 3 Morava
17.06.2012 17:30 Mladost 0 : 3 Zeleznicar
17.06.2012 17:30 Čegar 4 : 1 Morava
17.06.2012 17:30 Vulkan 3 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
17.06.2012 17:30 Koca 0 : 3 Mladost (DM)
17.06.2012 18:00 Radnički 1 : 0 Knežica
17.06.2012 18:00 NS Tatko 3 : 0 Sloga
17.06.2012 18:00 Moravac 4 : 1 Padina
17.06.2012 18:00 4. Juli 3 : 0 Naisus
17.06.2012 17:30 Slatina 3 : 2 Deli Jovan
17.06.2012 17:30 OFK Tamnič 2 : 3 Rečka
17.06.2012 17:30 Vidrovac 6 : 0 Ratar
17.06.2012 17:30 BSK 0 : 2 Kovilovo
17.06.2012 17:30 Samarinovac 3 : 0 Urovica
17.06.2012 17:30 Miloševo 3 : 2 Smedovac
17.06.2012 17:30 Gorica 3 : 0 Mladost
17.06.2012 17:30 Trgovište 3 : 0 Drugarstvo
17.06.2012 17:00 Pobeda 5 : 2 Železničar
17.06.2012 17:00 Mladost (V) 7 : 0 Plavi Dunav
17.06.2012 17:00 Vojvodina 12 : 3 Borac (P)
17.06.2012 17:00 Unirea 2 : 1 Proleter
17.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
17.06.2012 17:00 Dolovo 2 : 1 Omladinac (D)
17.06.2012 17:00 Glogonj 1 : 3 BSK Bavanište
17.06.2012 17:00 Potporanj 2 : 2 Karaš (K)
17.06.2012 17:00 Karaš (J) 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
17.06.2012 17:00 Banat 0 : 3 Vinogradar
17.06.2012 17:00 Dunav 2 : 0 Hajduk
17.06.2012 17:00 Borac (VS) 1 : 0 Borac (VG)
17.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost (A) 3 : 1 Crvena zvezda
17.06.2012 17:00 Ševac 2 : 2 Ratar
17.06.2012 17:00 Dunav 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
17.06.2012 17:00 OFK Mladost 6 : 1 Dinamo
17.06.2012 17:00 Rastina 1918 1 : 2 Lipar
17.06.2012 17:00 OFK Metalac 2 : 2 OFK Odžaci
17.06.2012 17:00 OFK Šikara 0 : 3 Aleksa Šantić
17.06.2012 17:00 Terekveš 3 : 1 Radnički
17.06.2012 17:00 Panonija 1 : 2 Rusin
17.06.2012 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Bogutovačka Banja
17.06.2012 18:00 Partizan 6 : 1 Jovo Kursula
17.06.2012 18:00 Budućnost (S) 2 : 1 Zgodačica
17.06.2012 18:00 Progorelica 0 : 3 Stubal
17.06.2012 18:00 Kablar 0 : 5 Ras
17.06.2012 18:00 Popovići 0 : 0 Omladinac
17.06.2012 18:00 Miločajac 3 : 2 Musina reka
17.06.2012 17:00 Divostin 1 : 3 21. oktobar
17.06.2012 17:00 Zastava 1 : 1 Kutlovo
17.06.2012 17:00 Velika Sugubina 0 : 3 Studenac
17.06.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Trmbas
17.06.2012 17:00 Stari momci 3 : 0 Đuriselac
17.06.2012 18:00 Napredak (P) 0 : 1 Borac (K)
17.06.2012 18:00 Metalac 1 : 7 Vojvoda Milenko
17.06.2012 18:00 Dunav 3 : 4 Sopot
17.06.2012 18:00 MIP-Majdan 3 : 0 Stig
17.06.2012 18:00 Zemljoradnik 3 : 2 Proleter
17.06.2012 18:00 Mlava (B) 1 : 3 Dizel
17.06.2012 17:30 Mladost (K) 6 : 0 Moravac (P)
17.06.2012 17:00 Popovac 1 : 1 Golubovac 07
17.06.2012 17:00 Zemljoradnik 8 : 1 Jedinstvo R
17.06.2012 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Radnicki
17.06.2012 17:00 Šumadija 7 : 5 Polet
17.06.2012 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Jedinstvo DM
17.06.2012 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 4 Napredak
17.06.2012 17:00 Radnik 0 : 4 Omladinac
17.06.2012 15:00 Graničar (R) 4 : 3 BSK
17.06.2012 15:00 Omladinac (D) 5 : 1 Borac
17.06.2012 15:00 Kordun 1 : 1 Omladinac (B)
17.06.2012 15:00 Zadrugar 4 : 3 Sloga
17.06.2012 15:00 PIK 11 : 0 Graničar (G)
17.06.2012 15:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 ŽAK
17.06.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Dinamo
17.06.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 5 : 0 Bačka (BP)
17.06.2012 12:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 1 Vršac
17.06.2012 12:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 Bačka Topola
17.06.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 5 : 3 Bečej
17.06.2012 15:30 Čantavir 1 : 3 Čoka
17.06.2012 15:30 Bajša 3 : 0 Sloboda
17.06.2012 15:30 Njegoš 7 : 1 Tavankut
17.06.2012 15:30 Subotica 0 : 0 Potisje
17.06.2012 15:30 Preporod 4 : 3 Bačka
17.06.2012 15:30 Krivaja 12 : 0 Jadran
17.06.2012 15:30 Proleter 4 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
17.06.2012 15:30 Vinogradar 3 : 2 Tisa
17.06.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 4 : 3 Dinamo
17.06.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Bačka (BP)
17.06.2012 10:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 2 Vršac
17.06.2012 10:00 Spartak ZV 3 : 2 Bačka Topola
17.06.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Bečej
17.06.2012 10:00 Subotica 0 : 1 Potisje