18.04
Jedinstvo
Metalac (K)
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
18.04
Sloboda (U)
VujiÄ voda
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Sloboda (U) | 3 : 1 | VujiÄ voda | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki (K)
Loznica
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
18.04
FAP
Sloga (K)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | FAP | 1 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
18.04
Sloga (PM)
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
18.04
BuduÄnost (V)
Sloga (P)
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (V) | 2 : 2 | Sloga (P) |
18.04
Balkanski
Svrljig
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Balkanski | 1 : 1 | Svrljig | |||||
18.04
Timok
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
18.04
Kopaonik
SinÄeliÄ
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki (N)
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) |
18.04
Sloven
PaliÄ
2
3
|
18.04.2009 | Sloven | 2 : 3 | PaliÄ | |||||
18.04
BaÄka (BP)
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
18.04
Big Bul
RadniÄki (NP)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Big Bul | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) | |||||
18.04
Metalac AV
Kikinda
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Metalac AV | 0 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
18.04
Mladost (BJ)
RadniÄki (Å )
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki (Å ) | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki (S)
Proleter (NS)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
18.04
VrŔac
Senta
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | VrŔac | 3 : 0 | Senta |
18.04
Sopot
PKB
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Sopot | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
18.04
Palilulac
Teleoptik
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
18.04
DorÄol
Mladenovac
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | DorÄol | 4 : 0 | Mladenovac |
18.04
Prijevor
Omladinac (NS)
1
4
|
18.04.2009 | Prijevor | 1 : 4 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
18.04
Gruža
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Gruža | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
18.04
Crnokosa
Å umadija (A)
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Crnokosa | 2 : 1 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
18.04
Å umadija 1903
Vodojaža
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Šumadija 1903 | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
18.04
Polet (Lj)
Takovo
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Polet (Lj) | 2 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
18.04
Mokra Gora
Pobeda
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Mokra Gora | 0 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
18.04
Sloga (BB)
Bane
4
2
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (BB) | 4 : 2 | Bane | |||||
18.04
Sloga (S)
Erdoglija
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
18.04
Orlovac
Partizan (KM)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Orlovac | 2 : 0 | Partizan (KM) |
18.04
Morava (VP)
Selevac
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Morava (VP) | 3 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
18.04
Homoljac
Sloga (LÅ )
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Homoljac | 3 : 1 | Sloga (LÅ ) | |||||
18.04
Vrbovac
RadniÄki (V)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Vrbovac | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
18.04
VGSK
RadniÄki (KO)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | VGSK | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (KO) | |||||
18.04
Rudar (K)
Jadar (S)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Rudar (K) | 1 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
18.04
BeloŔevac
KruŔik
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | BeloŔevac | 0 : 2 | KruŔik | |||||
18.04
Crvena zvezda (S)
Zvižd
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
18.04
Jadar (GD)
Ribnica
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Jadar (GD) | 4 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
18.04
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Omladinac (Å )
5
2
|
18.04.2009 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 5 : 2 | Omladinac (Å ) |
18.04
ŽitoraÄa
Sloga (LE)
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | ŽitoraÄa | 3 : 0 | Sloga (LE) | |||||
18.04
Morava (VH)
Pusta Reka
5
2
|
18.04.2009 | Morava (VH) | 5 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
18.04
Jedinstvo
Napredak
5
0
|
18.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
18.04
OFK NiÅ”
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | OFK NiÅ” | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
18.04
SFS Borac
Bor
3
3
|
18.04.2009 | SFS Borac | 3 : 3 | Bor | |||||
18.04
Ozren
Borac
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Ozren | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
18.04
Äerdap
Morava (Ä)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Äerdap | 1 : 1 | Morava (Ä) | |||||
18.04
Prva petoletka
Sloga (Ä)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
18.04
Dunav
Pepeljevac
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
18.04
Rudar (B)
Kablovi
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 0 | Kablovi |
18.04
Dinamo
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
Kozara
RadniÄki (B)
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Kozara | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
18.04
BaÄka Topola
Crvena zvezda (VS)
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | BaÄka Topola | 6 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki (Z)
Dolina
0
3
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 0 : 3 | Dolina | |||||
18.04
ObiliÄ
Radnik
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | ObiliÄ | 2 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
18.04
BuduÄnost (SC)
Panonija
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (SC) | 1 : 0 | Panonija | |||||
18.04
BuduÄnost (A)
Sloboda
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda |
18.04
1. Maj Agroruma
RadniÄki (I)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (I) | |||||
18.04
Cement
Polet
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Cement | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
18.04
JugoviÄ
Crvenka
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | JugoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
18.04
Veternik
StaniÅ”iÄ
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Veternik | 4 : 0 | StaniÅ”iÄ |
18.04
Lokomotiva
Trudbenik
4
2
|
18.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 4 : 2 | Trudbenik | |||||
18.04
Turbina
Borac (O)
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | Turbina | 0 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
18.04
PoŔtar
IMT
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | PoŔtar | 2 : 2 | IMT | |||||
18.04
Žarkovo
BuduÄnost (D)
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Žarkovo | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost (D) |
18.04
BuduÄnost (K)
PopoviÄi
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | BuduÄnost (K) | 2 : 1 | PopoviÄi | |||||
18.04
Ibar (MB)
Mladost (O)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Ibar (MB) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (O) | |||||
18.04
Magnohrom
RadniÄki (K)
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Magnohrom | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
18.04
KaraÄorÄe
BraÄa VukoviÄ
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 1 | BraÄa VukoviÄ |
18.04
Autoprevoz
Mladost (P)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 0 | Mladost (P) | |||||
18.04
Slatina
Miokovci
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | Miokovci |
18.04
Polimlje
Zlatibor (Ä)
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Polimlje | 6 : 0 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
18.04
GP Zlatibor
PeruÄac
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | GP Zlatibor | 4 : 0 | PeruÄac |
18.04
Kolonija
KoŔutnjak
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
18.04
DobraÄa
Srbija
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | DobraÄa | 3 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
18.04
Arsenal
Cerovac
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
18.04
Partizan (C)
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Partizan (C) | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
18.04
Å umadinac
Jadran
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Å umadinac | 2 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
18.04
Sloga (D)
SuŔica
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 2 | SuŔica | |||||
18.04
Sloga (L)
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
18.04
Å umadija
Slavija
1
4
|
18.04.2009 | Å umadija | 1 : 4 | Slavija |
18.04
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Partizan (D)
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 4 : 0 | Partizan (D) | |||||
18.04
Lokomotiva
Marjan
6
1
|
18.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 6 : 1 | Marjan | |||||
18.04
Sloga (B)
Borac (P)
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
18.04
AranÄelovac
Borac (LJ)
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | AranÄelovac | 1 : 1 | Borac (LJ) |
18.04
Zadrugar
Radnik
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
18.04
OFK JabuÄje
OseÄina
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | OFK JabuÄje | 0 : 1 | OseÄina | |||||
18.04
Mladost
Tvrdojevac
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Tvrdojevac |
18.04
Palilulac
Brzi Brod
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Brzi Brod |
18.04
Mala Vrbica
Brestovac
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | Mala Vrbica | 4 : 1 | Brestovac | |||||
18.04
Slatina (N)
Rudna Glava
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Slatina (N) | 1 : 0 | Rudna Glava |
18.04
RadniÄki (K)
Vulturul
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 4 : 1 | Vulturul |
18.04
OFK Vrbas
Kabel
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | OFK Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Kabel | |||||
18.04
ObiliÄ (Z)
Borac (Å )
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | ObiliÄ (Z) | 4 : 0 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
18.04
BeÄej Old gold
Tvrdjava
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | BeÄej Old gold | 2 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
18.04
Å ajkaÅ”
Mladost (BP)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Å ajkaÅ” | 1 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
18.04
ŽiÄa
Partizan
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | ŽiÄa | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
18.04
Polet (SD)
Jedinstvo (K)
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Polet (SD) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
18.04
TE GuÄevo
Stolice
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | TE GuÄevo | 1 : 0 | Stolice |
18.04
RadniÄki (KS)
Crvena zastava
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (KS) | 2 : 1 | Crvena zastava |
18.04
Subotica
Preporod
0
2
|
18.04.2009 | Subotica | 0 : 2 | Preporod |
18.04
Olimpik
Kralj Petar I
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Olimpik | 3 : 0 | Kralj Petar I |
18.04
Dunavac
Dunav
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Dunavac | 1 : 1 | Dunav |
18.04
Dizel
ŽelezniÄar
4
5
|
18.04.2009 | Dizel | 4 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar |
18.04
7. Juli
Krasava
4
1
|
18.04.2009 | 7. Juli | 4 : 1 | Krasava | |||||
18.04
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Bratstvo |
18.04
Banat
Jagodina
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
18.04
Napredak
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
18.04
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Borac
0
0
|
18.04.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
18.04
Partizan
Javor Habitfarm
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
18.04
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina |
18.04
Metalac
Kolubara
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
18.04
Hajduk
Mladi radnik
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Mladi radnik | |||||
18.04
Voždovac
Mladost (A)
2
0
|
18.04.2009 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
18.04
Smederevo
Sevojno
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
18.04
Spartak Z.V.
Bežanija
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | Spartak Z.V. | 2 : 1 | Bežanija | |||||
18.04
BSK BorÄa
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
18.04.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
18.04
ÄSK Pivara
Srem
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
18.04
Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Novi Sad | 3 : 1 | Novi Pazar | |||||
18.04
Indjija
Dinamo
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Indjija | 3 : 1 | Dinamo |
18.04
Kikinda
PanÄevo
3
3
|
18.04.2009 | Kikinda | 3 : 3 | PanÄevo | |||||
18.04
Kalemegdan
Novi BeÄej
0
7
|
18.04.2009 | Kalemegdan | 0 : 7 | Novi BeÄej |
18.04
Kolibri
SuŔica
0
1
|
18.04.2009 | Kolibri | 0 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
18.04
LASK Vaga
Å abac
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | LASK Vaga | 3 : 1 | Å abac | |||||
18.04
Napredak
Spartak
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Napredak | 6 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
18.04
Jerina
Požarevac
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Jerina | 1 : 1 | Požarevac | |||||
18.04
Lemind Lavice
Gradac
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | Lemind Lavice | 3 : 0 | Gradac |
18.04
RadniÄki (NB)
Rad
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
18.04
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Vojvodina
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina |
18.04
Zemun
Rad
4
0
|
18.04.2009 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Rad |
18.04
Rad
Timok
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | Rad | 6 : 0 | Timok | |||||
18.04
Borac (Ä)
Banat
1
1
|
18.04.2009 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki (P)
RadniÄki (O)
6
0
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki (P) | 6 : 0 | RadniÄki (O) |
18.04
Maraton
Kikinda
74
77
|
18.04.2009 | Maraton | 74 : 77 | Kikinda | |||||
18.04
Proleter Naftagas
Beovuk 72
110
73
|
18.04.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 110 : 73 | Beovuk 72 |
18.04
Bor
Voždovac
46
86
|
18.04.2009 | Bor | 46 : 86 | Voždovac | |||||
18.04
Play Off
Jugobanat
20
0
|
18.04.2009 | Play Off | 20 : 0 | Jugobanat | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
75
61
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki | 75 : 61 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | |||||
18.04
TamiÅ”
Moravac
80
61
|
18.04.2009 | TamiÅ” | 80 : 61 | Moravac |
18.04
OseÄina
LeposaviÄ
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | OseÄina | 3 : 1 | LeposaviÄ | |||||
18.04
Libero
Putevi Trendteks
0
3
|
18.04.2009 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Putevi Trendteks | |||||
18.04
Tutin Dalas
Mali Zvornik
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 1 | Mali Zvornik | |||||
18.04
Prijepolje
ÄaÄak
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | Prijepolje | 1 : 3 | ÄaÄak |
18.04
Profil
SmeÄ
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Profil | 3 : 1 | SmeÄ | |||||
18.04
Karadjordje
Jagodina 2
3
2
|
18.04.2009 | Karadjordje | 3 : 2 | Jagodina 2 | |||||
18.04
ParaÄin
Sloga
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | ParaÄin | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki 2
Kraguj
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki 2 | 3 : 1 | Kraguj |
18.04
PoŔtar 064
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
18.04.2009 | PoŔtar 064 | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 |
18.04
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Volley Star
3
1
|
18.04.2009 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Volley Star | |||||
18.04
Zrenjanin 023
Å umadija Aqua Viva
1
3
|
18.04.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 1 : 3 | Å umadija Aqua Viva |
18.04
Mladost TSK
Novi Pazar
30
24
|
18.04.2009 | Mladost TSK | 30 : 24 | Novi Pazar | |||||
18.04
Leskovac
Vranje
33
30
|
18.04.2009 | Leskovac | 33 : 30 | Vranje | |||||
18.04
Zlatar
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
29
29
|
18.04.2009 | Zlatar | 29 : 29 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | |||||
18.04
Metalac Asco Vidak
Jagodina
40
35
|
18.04.2009 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 40 : 35 | Jagodina | |||||
18.04
Dinamo
Vrbas
35
24
|
18.04.2009 | Dinamo | 35 : 24 | Vrbas |
18.04
Napredak
RTB Bor
28
27
|
18.04.2009 | Napredak | 28 : 27 | RTB Bor | |||||
18.04
Knjaz MiloÅ”
ÄaÄak
31
21
|
18.04.2009 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 31 : 21 | ÄaÄak | |||||
18.04
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Petrohemija
32
38
|
18.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 38 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
18.04
ZajeÄar
Medicinar
37
29
|
18.04.2009 | ZajeÄar | 37 : 29 | Medicinar | |||||
18.04
Kikinda
Naisa
30
28
|
18.04.2009 | Kikinda | 30 : 28 | Naisa |
18.04
Max Sport
Metalac(V)
32
26
|
18.04.2009 | Max Sport | 32 : 26 | Metalac(V) | |||||
18.04
Jagodina
Metalac (GM)
36
33
|
18.04.2009 | Jagodina | 36 : 33 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
18.04
Temerin
Nopal Srem
29
33
|
18.04.2009 | Temerin | 29 : 33 | Nopal Srem | |||||
18.04
RadniÄki
Železnicar Gas Teh
22
24
|
18.04.2009 | RadniÄki | 22 : 24 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
18.04
Proleter
ŽAK
4
13
|
18.04.2009 | Proleter | 4 : 13 | ŽAK | |||||
18.04
Å abac
BeÄej 2005
11
12
|
18.04.2009 | Å abac | 11 : 12 | BeÄej 2005 | |||||
18.04
Spartak
Singidunum
7
5
|
18.04.2009 | Spartak | 7 : 5 | Singidunum | |||||
18.04
Dinamo
Zemun
6
15
|
18.04.2009 | Dinamo | 6 : 15 | Zemun |
18.04
Koska
Kopernikus
5
10
|
18.04.2009 | Koska | 5 : 10 | Kopernikus | |||||
18.04
RuÅ”Äe
Metalac Kolorado
2
1
|
18.04.2009 | RuÅ”Äe | 2 : 1 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
18.04
Forum
Kolubara
5
11
|
18.04.2009 | Forum | 5 : 11 | Kolubara | |||||
18.04
LeteÄi Holandjanin
Ekonomac
1
7
|
18.04.2009 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 1 : 7 | Ekonomac |