20.04
16:00
Mip Majdan
Mlava (B)
2
1
|
20.04.2018 16:00 | Mip Majdan | 2 : 1 | Mlava (B) |
20.04
17:00
NepriÄava
Kolubara
3
2
|
20.04.2018 17:00 | NepriÄava | 3 : 2 | Kolubara |
20.04
21:00
LeganƩs
La CoruƱa
0
0
|
20.04.2018 21:00 | LeganƩs | 0 : 0 | La CoruƱa |
20.04
20:30
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
Wolfsburg
3
0
|
20.04.2018 20:30 | Borussia Mƶnchengladbach | 3 : 0 | Wolfsburg |
20.04
21:00
Dijon
Lyon
2
5
|
20.04.2018 21:00 | Dijon | 2 : 5 | Lyon | |||||
20.04
19:30
Nantes
Rennes
1
1
|
20.04.2018 19:30 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | Rennes |
20.04
18:00
Voždovac
Napredak
1
0
|
20.04.2018 18:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
20.04
16:00
Teleoptik
RadniÄki 1923
2
2
|
20.04.2018 16:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki 1923 |
20.04
11:00
BSK 1925
Internacional
0
1
|
20.04.2018 11:00 | BSK 1925 | 0 : 1 | Internacional |
20.04
17:30
Dolina
Pobeda
24
0
|
20.04.2018 17:30 | Dolina | 24 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.04
16:00
Vojvodina (C)
Slavia
0
8
|
20.04.2018 16:00 | Vojvodina (C) | 0 : 8 | Slavia |
20.04
19:00
Jedinstvo
Sveti ÄorÄe
90
80
|
20.04.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 90 : 80 | Sveti ÄorÄe | |||||
20.04
20:30
Nova Pazova
Hajduk
92
67
|
20.04.2018 20:30 | Nova Pazova | 92 : 67 | Hajduk | |||||
20.04
19:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
Dunav 2014
71
63
|
20.04.2018 19:30 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 71 : 63 | Dunav 2014 |
20.04
19:30
NiÅ”
Dimitrovgrad
83
63
|
20.04.2018 19:30 | NiÅ” | 83 : 63 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
20.04
18:00
Prokuplje
Bor RTB
91
83
|
20.04.2018 18:00 | Prokuplje | 91 : 83 | Bor RTB | |||||
20.04
19:30
Radnik
Morava
82
69
|
20.04.2018 19:30 | Radnik | 82 : 69 | Morava |
20.04
21:15
Beko
Astra
93
61
|
20.04.2018 21:15 | Beko | 93 : 61 | Astra |
20.04
20:30
Petrovgrad
Spartak OKK
96
92
|
20.04.2018 20:30 | Petrovgrad | 96 : 92 | Spartak OKK |
20.04
20:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Smederevo 1953
101
77
|
20.04.2018 20:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 101 : 77 | Smederevo 1953 |
20.04
20:30
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
59
85
|
20.04.2018 20:30 | Partizan | 59 : 85 | Crvena zvezda | 1:1 |
20.04
19:30
DuboÄica 54
Lokomotiva
36
25
|
20.04.2018 19:30 | DuboÄica 54 | 36 : 25 | Lokomotiva |
20.04
20:00
Sloga
Napredak
39
35
|
20.04.2018 20:00 | Sloga | 39 : 35 | Napredak | |||||
20.04
20:00
Prva Petoletka
Župa 54
43
32
|
20.04.2018 20:00 | Prva Petoletka | 43 : 32 | Župa 54 |
20.04
19:30
Rekreativo
BASK Soko
25
20
|
20.04.2018 19:30 | Rekreativo | 25 : 20 | BASK Soko |
20.04
20:00
Vojvoda Stepa
BuduÄnost
36
33
|
20.04.2018 20:00 | Vojvoda Stepa | 36 : 33 | BuduÄnost |
20.04
20:30
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Rakovica 2
36
26
|
20.04.2018 20:30 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 36 : 26 | Rakovica 2 |
20.04
18:30
ŽelezniÄar 1949
Partizan
28
22
|
20.04.2018 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | 28 : 22 | Partizan |
20.04
20:00
Temerin
Spartak
22
27
|
20.04.2018 20:00 | Temerin | 22 : 27 | Spartak | |||||
20.04
20:15
Deronje
Sloven
19
41
|
20.04.2018 20:15 | Deronje | 19 : 41 | Sloven |
20.04
KVK RadniÄki
Vojvodina
7
8
|
20.04.2018 | KVK RadniÄki | 7 : 8 | Vojvodina |
20.04
19:00
Jastrebac
Samo pravo
1
2
|
20.04.2018 19:00 | Jastrebac | 1 : 2 | Samo pravo |
20.04
21:00
Novi Sad
Hajduk
3
4
|
20.04.2018 21:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 4 | Hajduk |
20.04
21:00
BabuŔnica 2011
AS
4
10
|
20.04.2018 21:00 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 4 : 10 | AS |