XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 315 utakmica za dan
Subota, 21 Maj 2011

Fudbal

21.05.2011 17:00 Inđija 1 : 2 Vojvodina
21.05.2011 17:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 Smederevo
21.05.2011 15:00 Borac 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
21.05.2011 17:00 Rad 2 : 4 Jagodina
21.05.2011 17:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 BSK Borča
21.05.2011 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Javor
21.05.2011 19:00 Partizan 4 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
21.05.2011 17:00 Sloboda PS 0 : 1 Metalac
21.05.2011 17:00 Banat 1 : 1 Dinamo
21.05.2011 17:00 Zemun 2 : 0 Proleter (NS)
21.05.2011 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 0 Teleoptik
21.05.2011 17:00 BASK 3 : 1 Big bul Radnički
21.05.2011 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
21.05.2011 17:00 Radnički (S) 0 : 1 Novi Pazar
21.05.2011 16:30 Vujić voda 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
21.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Sloga (PM)
21.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Rudar (K)
21.05.2011 16:30 FAP 1 : 0 Budućnost
21.05.2011 17:00 Svrljig 1 : 0 Timok
21.05.2011 17:00 Kopaonik 2 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.05.2011 17:00 Sloga (D) 4 : 2 Radnički (S)
21.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (A) 5 : 1 Sloboda (NK)
21.05.2011 16:30 Vršac 2 : 1 Sloga (T)
21.05.2011 16:30 Tekstilac Ites 2 : 1 Palić
21.05.2011 16:30 Cement 1 : 1 Donji Srem
21.05.2011 16:30 OFK Kikinda 2 : 2 Veternik Viskol
21.05.2011 16:30 Mladost (BJ) 2 : 0 Solunac
21.05.2011 17:30 Palilulac 2 : 1 Sindjelić
21.05.2011 17:30 Balkan Mirijevo 1 : 2 Dorćol
21.05.2011 11:00 Voždovac 2 : 0 Beograd
21.05.2011 16:30 Metalac (K) 5 : 2 Slavija
21.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac (NS) 1 : 1 Jošanica
21.05.2011 16:30 Pobeda 0 : 1 Vodojaža
21.05.2011 16:30 Gruža 3 : 0 Železničar Inon
21.05.2011 16:30 GFK Jasenica 1911 3 : 0 Homoljac
21.05.2011 16:30 Crvena zvezda (S) 3 : 1 Železničar (S)
21.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (V) 1 : 4 Jedinstvo Putevi
21.05.2011 16:30 Loznica 2 : 0 Zadrugar
21.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 1 Sloga (LŠ)
21.05.2011 16:30 Ribnica 1 : 1 Sloga (S)
21.05.2011 16:30 Zlatibor 2 : 1 Drina
21.05.2011 17:00 Balkanski 10 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
21.05.2011 17:00 Ropotovo 1 : 2 BSK Bujanovac
21.05.2011 17:00 Pusta Reka 1 : 1 Zloćudovo
21.05.2011 17:00 Đerdap 1 : 0 Majdanpek
21.05.2011 17:00 Morava (Ć) 3 : 1 Kablovi
21.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (Z) 0 : 3 Dinamo
21.05.2011 16:30 Bačka Topola 3 : 0 Budućnost
21.05.2011 16:30 Proleter 2 : 0 Kozara
21.05.2011 16:30 AFK 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (B) 9 : 0 Obilić
21.05.2011 16:30 Bačka 1901 3 : 2 Borac
21.05.2011 16:30 Polet 0 : 0 Index
21.05.2011 16:30 Obilić 2 : 1 Borac
21.05.2011 16:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 3 Mladost
21.05.2011 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 0 Jugović
21.05.2011 16:30 Radnički (SM) 3 : 2 1. Maj
21.05.2011 17:30 IMT 2 : 1 Milutinac
21.05.2011 11:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 PKB
21.05.2011 17:30 Vinča 2 : 3 Turbina
21.05.2011 17:30 Trudbenik 2 : 1 Bulbulderac
21.05.2011 17:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Železničar
21.05.2011 11:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Budućnost
21.05.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 0 : 1 Kraljevo Hajduk
21.05.2011 16:30 Vinogradi DB 1 : 3 Seljak
21.05.2011 16:30 Kosutnjak 2 : 1 Kolonija
21.05.2011 16:30 Marsic 6 : 2 Šumadija
21.05.2011 16:30 Sloga (L) 4 : 2 Sloga (D)
21.05.2011 16:30 Erdoglija 1931 2 : 1 Sušica
21.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Arsenal
21.05.2011 16:30 Jadran 1 : 1 Sumadinac
21.05.2011 16:30 Buducnost 3 : 1 Cerovac
21.05.2011 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 0 Srbija
21.05.2011 16:30 VGSK 10 : 0 Mlava (ML)
21.05.2011 Glavaš 3 : 2 Cerovac
21.05.2011 Selevac 2 : 0 Omladinac (R)
21.05.2011 17:00 Karađorđe (T) 1 : 0 Šumadinac (S)
21.05.2011 17:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 1 Marjan
21.05.2011 17:00 Badnjevac 2 : 3 Partizan
21.05.2011 Radnički 4 : 1 Napredak
21.05.2011 Luk Kompenzatori 3 : 0 Mačva 2005
21.05.2011 Kačer 0 : 3 Rubribreza
21.05.2011 16:30 GP Zlatibor 1 : 0 Savinac
21.05.2011 16:30 Jasen 3 : 1 Luna Avijatičar
21.05.2011 Crnokosa 0 : 1 Zlatibor voda
21.05.2011 17:00 Dobrič 1 : 0 Rutevac
21.05.2011 17:00 Radnički 3 : 5 Knežica
21.05.2011 17:00 Jastrebac 4 : 1 Rasovača
21.05.2011 16:30 Polet 5 : 0 OFK Vlasotince
21.05.2011 16:30 Buducnost 5 : 0 Veternica
21.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo (S) 3 : 0 Morava (G)
21.05.2011 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Prčevac
21.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Dragoš
21.05.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Gnjilan
21.05.2011 16:30 Tanasko Rajić 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (BP)
21.05.2011 Aluminjum 0 : 0 OFK Niš
21.05.2011 17:30 Vinoraca 2 : 1 Mladost
21.05.2011 17:30 Levac 6 : 0 Napredak (Z)
21.05.2011 17:00 Dunav 3 : 2 Sloga (K)
21.05.2011 17:00 Rudar (B) 2 : 1 Poreč
21.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Velika Drenova
21.05.2011 16:00 Čitluk 3 : 0 Jasika
21.05.2011 16:00 Temnić 3 : 2 Blagotin
21.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 10 : 1 Naupare
21.05.2011 16:00 Sloga 7 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
21.05.2011 16:00 Bošnjane 4 : 2 Trudbenik
21.05.2011 16:00 Dedina 3 : 5 Poljoprivrednik
21.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 1 : 3 FUD
21.05.2011 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 0 Potisje
21.05.2011 17:00 Njegoš 1 : 4 Tavankut
21.05.2011 17:00 Subotica 7 : 3 Bačka
21.05.2011 17:00 Tisa 3 : 0 Vinogradar
21.05.2011 Naftagas 1 : 0 Mladost
21.05.2011 Bilećanin 2 : 3 OFK Klek
21.05.2011 Mladost 1 : 1 Begej
21.05.2011 Borac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.05.2011 16:30 BAK 1 : 0 Kolonija
21.05.2011 17:00 Crvenka 1 : 1 Kordun
21.05.2011 17:00 Polet 5 : 1 Zadrugar
21.05.2011 17:00 Stanišić 2 : 0 PIK
21.05.2011 17:00 Vrbas 0 : 3 Mladost
21.05.2011 17:00 Srbobran 4 : 1 Bečej
21.05.2011 17:00 Stari Grad 0 : 0 Kabel
21.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Petrovaradin
21.05.2011 17:00 ŽSK 4 : 1 Omladinac
21.05.2011 17:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Hercegovac
21.05.2011 17:00 Tvrdjava 2 : 2 Šajkaš
21.05.2011 17:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Borac
21.05.2011 15:00 Ljukovo 2 : 1 Fruškogorac
21.05.2011 15:00 Podrinje 3 : 0 Hajduk (B)
21.05.2011 15:00 LSK Laćarak 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
21.05.2011 15:00 Hajduk 4 : 2 Borac Sloga "Milšped"
21.05.2011 15:00 Mladost 0 : 0 Jadran
21.05.2011 15:00 Zeka Buljubaša 1 : 3 Graničar
21.05.2011 15:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Hajduk (Š)
21.05.2011 15:00 Sloven 3 : 1 Partizan
21.05.2011 17:30 IM Rakovica 2 : 0 Obilić
21.05.2011 17:30 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Podunavac
21.05.2011 17:30 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 PKB Kovilovo
21.05.2011 17:30 Policajac 3 : 1 Komgrap
21.05.2011 17:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Zmaj
21.05.2011 16:30 Radnik 4 : 5 Ibar
21.05.2011 16:30 Sočanica 1 : 2 Zvečan
21.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (G) 2 : 2 Žiča
21.05.2011 17:00 Čibukovac 1 : 0 Mlada krila
21.05.2011 17:00 Lazac 3 : 0 Granit
21.05.2011 16:30 Dobrača 2 : 1 Kragujevac
21.05.2011 16:30 Žitkovica 1 : 2 Mladi Borac
21.05.2011 16:30 Žika Marković uča 2 : 3 Napredak
21.05.2011 16:30 Zadrugar 5 : 2 BSK
21.05.2011 Beli Orlovi 3 : 1 Palanka
21.05.2011 Proleter 1 : 1 Radnik
21.05.2011 17:00 Mladost MG 0 : 0 Sloga (M)
21.05.2011 17:00 Bokanja 3 : 1 Radoje Domanović
21.05.2011 17:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Sloga
21.05.2011 17:00 TE Gučevo 6 : 3 Crnča
21.05.2011 17:30 Milicionar 0 : 5 Mladost(P)
21.05.2011 Sloga 1 : 3 Stepanje
21.05.2011 Polet 7 : 3 Nepričava
21.05.2011 Koprijan 7 : 2 Sloga
21.05.2011 Jedinstvo 2 : 6 Vukašinovac
21.05.2011 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Tempo
21.05.2011 Draževac 6 : 2 Gredetin
21.05.2011 Polet (V) 3 : 0 Pobeda
21.05.2011 Palilula 1 : 0 Polet (R)
21.05.2011 Mladi Radnik 2 : 2 Sloga
21.05.2011 Katun 1 : 4 Kraljevo
21.05.2011 BSK 3 : 1 Mladi Borac
21.05.2011 Mladost 3 : 3 Omladinac
21.05.2011 Umac 4 : 0 Nomanica
21.05.2011 Gornje Krajince 5 : 3 Moravac
21.05.2011 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 2 Mladost (MS)
21.05.2011 16:30 Padež 0 : 1 Željuša
21.05.2011 17:00 Ursule 1 : 0 Kolare
21.05.2011 17:00 Javor 1 : 2 Mladost (S)
21.05.2011 17:00 Sindjelic (V) 0 : 3 Radnicki
21.05.2011 16:00 Pobeda 3 : 4 Župski biseri
21.05.2011 16:00 Donji Kopaonik 3 : 0 Pakasnica
21.05.2011 16:00 Jedinstvo 7 : 1 Rubin
21.05.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Naftagas
21.05.2011 17:00 OFK Gradnulica 3 : 2 Radnički
21.05.2011 17:00 Banat 2 : 1 Radnički Ratar
21.05.2011 17:00 Gradnulica Bečkerek 1 : 9 Lehel
21.05.2011 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Dunav
21.05.2011 17:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Lipar
21.05.2011 16:30 Fruškogorski partizan 1 : 1 Bačka
21.05.2011 13:30 Dunav 2 : 1 Borac
21.05.2011 13:30 Fruškogorac 1 : 1 Sremac
21.05.2011 13:30 Podunavac 4 : 0 Sloga
21.05.2011 13:30 ČSK Čortanovci 2 : 3 Sloga Borac
21.05.2011 14:00 Mladost 0 : 4 Lovac
21.05.2011 14:00 Vitez 0 : 7 Kameni
21.05.2011 14:00 Šumar 5 : 0 Srem
21.05.2011 14:00 Sloven 1 : 2 Napredak
21.05.2011 14:00 Graničar 0 : 1 OFK Brestač
21.05.2011 14:00 Popinci 4 : 0 Sremac
21.05.2011 17:30 Mladost (Č) 3 : 2 Budućnost
21.05.2011 17:30 Krtinska 2 : 1 Napredak
21.05.2011 17:30 BSK 1 : 1 Barajevo
21.05.2011 17:30 TEK Sloga 1 : 4 OFK Zabrežje
21.05.2011 16:00 Homolje 5 : 2 Polet
21.05.2011 16:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Dizel
21.05.2011 16:30 B.S.K. 1 : 0 Burovac
21.05.2011 16:30 Radnik 2 : 0 Zadrugar
21.05.2011 16:30 7 juli 4 : 2 Obilić
21.05.2011 16:30 Mlava 1 : 6 Laolac
21.05.2011 16:30 Busur 2 : 2 Dobrnje
21.05.2011 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 0 Soko
21.05.2011 16:30 Melnica 3 : 0 Brana Paunović
21.05.2011 16:30 Rade Milošević 2 : 4 Rudar
21.05.2011 16:30 Trgovački 4 : 1 Sloboda
21.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 6 Mladost
21.05.2011 Polet 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
21.05.2011 Grivac 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
21.05.2011 Kotlenik (L) 5 : 1 Kotlenik
21.05.2011 16:30 Venčani 0 : 0 22 Februar
21.05.2011 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Milan Orlić
21.05.2011 17:30 Sumice 1 : 2 Mladost
21.05.2011 17:30 Napredak 0 : 2 Omladinac
21.05.2011 17:30 Premijer 2 : 5 Bair
21.05.2011 17:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Stojan Lazarac
21.05.2011 17:00 Zadrugar Milkivit 1 : 2 Sloga
21.05.2011 17:00 Savacijum 4 : 3 Cer
21.05.2011 17:00 Pofk Letnjikovac 2 : 14 Napredak (R)
21.05.2011 11:00 Draginje 2 : 2 Metlić
21.05.2011 11:00 Mladost s 1 : 1 Mladost
21.05.2011 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 7 Dumaca
21.05.2011 11:00 Sava 3 : 0 Zablaće
21.05.2011 11:00 Ceric 3 : 0 Mladost
21.05.2011 Junior Novo Naselje 7 : 1 Mali korak
21.05.2011 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Jugovići
21.05.2011 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Polet 57
21.05.2011 17:00 Rasina 3 : 0 Mudrakovac
21.05.2011 17:00 Stitari 1 : 6 Vitanovac 08
21.05.2011 17:00 Bukovica 3 : 2 Sebecevac
21.05.2011 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Jablanica
21.05.2011 17:00 Rasinac 3 : 2 Grkljane
21.05.2011 16:00 Parunovac 5 : 1 Zabare
21.05.2011 16:00 Sanac 3 : 0 Padez
21.05.2011 16:00 Kruševica 1 : 1 Globoder
21.05.2011 16:00 BSK 1 : 4 Dušan Ristić
21.05.2011 16:00 Dvorane 2 : 1 Gaglovo
21.05.2011 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Ribare
21.05.2011 16:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Polet
21.05.2011 16:30 Napredak 2 : 3 Krajina
21.05.2011 15:00 Borac 3 : 2 OFK Meljak
21.05.2011 17:30 Mladost 2 : 3 Pudarci
21.05.2011 17:30 Kapedunum 5 : 0 Mabat
21.05.2011 17:00 Sloga 9 : 0 Sušica
21.05.2011 17:00 LASK 0 : 5 Napredak
21.05.2011 17:00 Mašinac PZP 6 : 0 Šabac
21.05.2011 14:00 Unafortuna 04 0 : 1 Novi Bečej
21.05.2011 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 3 BSK Borča
21.05.2011 12:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Sloga
21.05.2011 12:00 Partizan 2 : 3 OFK Beograd
21.05.2011 11:00 Rad 3 : 2 Vojvodina
21.05.2011 15:00 Crvenka 1 : 2 Kordun
21.05.2011 15:00 Stanišić 3 : 0 PIK
21.05.2011 13:00 Timok 0 : 4 Borac
21.05.2011 11:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Rad
21.05.2011 10:00 Palić 3 : 0 Lokomotiva
21.05.2011 10:00 Bačka 9 : 0 Radnički Gladiolus
21.05.2011 Borac (S) 2 : 2 Pančevo
21.05.2011 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 1 Potisje
21.05.2011 15:00 Njegoš 2 : 1 Tavankut
21.05.2011 15:00 Subotica 3 : 1 Bačka
21.05.2011 15:00 Tisa 3 : 2 Vinogradar
21.05.2011 Napredak 3 : 0 Rad
21.05.2011 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Kruševac
21.05.2011 Partizan 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
21.05.2011 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 9 : 1 Subotica
21.05.2011 10:00 Tavankut 7 : 1 Tisa
21.05.2011 MIP Presing 5 : 0 Zvižd
21.05.2011 Homoljac 1 : 2 Šumadija
21.05.2011 Radnik 0 : 3 Dolina
21.05.2011 Borac (S) 1 : 4 Pančevo
21.05.2011 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 6 : 1 Subotica
21.05.2011 09:30 Bačka 1901 99 2 : 7 Bačka 1901 98
21.05.2011 09:30 Senta 5 : 1 Bačka

Košarka

21.05.2011 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 103 : 75 Mega Vizura
21.05.2011 19:00 OKK Beograd 76 : 84 Metalac
21.05.2011 19:00 Radnički 89 : 78 FMP

Rukomet

21.05.2011 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 35 : 30 Kolubara
21.05.2011 19:00 Jugović Unimet 31 : 31 Planinka Prolom voda
21.05.2011 19:00 Dinamo 33 : 31 Vojvodina Železničar
21.05.2011 19:00 Priboj 18 : 16 Smederevo
21.05.2011 19:00 Vranje 26 : 30 Partizan
21.05.2011 19:00 Naisus 26 : 25 Požarevac
21.05.2011 16:00 Radnički 26 : 26 PKB
21.05.2011 17:00 Obilić 26 : 20 Crvena Zvezda
21.05.2011 18:30 Bask Soko 38 : 35 Novi Pazar
21.05.2011 18:00 Spartak Vojput 32 : 23 Mokra Gora
21.05.2011 20:00 Vrbas Carnex 31 : 23 Mladost TSK
21.05.2011 19:30 Zlatar 34 : 28 Jagodina
21.05.2011 18:00 Studentski grad 24 : 25 Stari grad
21.05.2011 18:00 Zemun 22 : 22 Sindjelić
21.05.2011 18:00 Metalac 32 : 30 Radnički Morava
21.05.2011 18:00 Radnički 42 : 33 Kolubara 2
21.05.2011 18:00 Smederevo 2 30 : 33 Morava Dunav Osiguranje
21.05.2011 18:00 Šamot 65 45 : 40 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
21.05.2011 18:00 Majdanpek 26 : 31 Sloga
21.05.2011 Bane 28 : 25 Dubočica 54
21.05.2011 15 oktobar 34 : 21 Jastrebac
21.05.2011 Vlasotince 24 : 24 Bor 2
21.05.2011 Topličanin 35 : 25 Užice
21.05.2011 Žitorađa 27 : 24 Trepča
21.05.2011 BSK Heba 54 : 21 Bela Palanka
21.05.2011 Radnički 31 : 25 Hajduk Veljko
21.05.2011 Paraćin 26 : 25 Niška Banja
21.05.2011 18:00 Radnički 34 : 33 Slodes
21.05.2011 18:00 Sloga 41 : 37 Crvena Zvezda 2
21.05.2011 18:00 Železnik 1963 23 : 31 Zemun
21.05.2011 18:00 Jagodina 2 18 : 24 Mladi Radnik
21.05.2011 Kopaonik 20 : 23 Župa
21.05.2011 Metalac 34 : 32 RTB Bor