21.10
Sloga (P)
Vujić Voda
1
1
|
21.10.2006 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Vujić Voda | |||||
21.10
Rudar
Loznica
2
1
|
21.10.2006 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Loznica | |||||
21.10
Metalac (K)
INON
0
0
|
21.10.2006 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 0 | INON | |||||
21.10
Radnički
Sloboda (Č)
3
2
|
21.10.2006 | Radnički | 3 : 2 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
21.10
Morava
Budućnost
2
0
|
21.10.2006 | Morava | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
21.10
Mladi Radnik
Metalac (GM)
1
1
|
21.10.2006 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Metalac (GM) |
21.10
Sinđelić
Kosanica
7
2
|
21.10.2006 | Sinđelić | 7 : 2 | Kosanica | |||||
21.10
Topličanin
Đerdap
4
1
|
21.10.2006 | Topličanin | 4 : 1 | Đerdap | |||||
21.10
Timok
Dubočica
0
0
|
21.10.2006 | Timok | 0 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
21.10
Bor
Jagodina
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | Bor | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
21.10
Sloga (L)
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
21.10.2006 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
21.10
Trajal
Svrljig
2
1
|
21.10.2006 | Trajal | 2 : 1 | Svrljig |
21.10
Crvenka
Radnički (NP)
0
0
|
21.10.2006 | Crvenka | 0 : 0 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
21.10
Novi Sad
Dinamo
3
0
|
21.10.2006 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
21.10
Bačka (BP)
Bečej Old gold
2
0
|
21.10.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 0 | Bečej Old gold | |||||
21.10
Vršac
Cement
1
0
|
21.10.2006 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Cement | |||||
21.10
Sloga (T)
Proleter (NS)
0
2
|
21.10.2006 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 2 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
21.10
Radnički (S)
Big Bul
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
21.10
Radnik
Tekstilac Ites
1
2
|
21.10.2006 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
21.10
Jedinstvo (SP)
Šajkaš
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 0 : 1 | Šajkaš |
21.10
Palilulac
Beograd
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
21.10
Balkan Buk.
Železničar (BV)
1
1
|
21.10.2006 | Balkan Buk. | 1 : 1 | Železničar (BV) | |||||
21.10
BPI Pekar
Posavac
1
3
|
21.10.2006 | BPI Pekar | 1 : 3 | Posavac |
21.10
Mokra Gora
Stanovo
7
0
|
21.10.2006 | Mokra Gora | 7 : 0 | Stanovo | |||||
21.10
Šumadija (A)
Omladinac
1
0
|
21.10.2006 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
21.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
Trepča
1
0
|
21.10.2006 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
21.10
Badnjevac
Goč
2
1
|
21.10.2006 | Badnjevac | 2 : 1 | Goč |
21.10
Budućnost
Maovi
4
3
|
21.10.2006 | Budućnost | 4 : 3 | Maovi |
21.10
Voždovac
Mladost A
0
0
|
21.10.2006 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Mladost A | |||||
21.10
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
21.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
21.10
Smederevo
Vojvodina
0
0
|
21.10.2006 | Smederevo | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
21.10
Zemun
Banat
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
21.10
Hajduk K
Partizan
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | Hajduk K | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
21.10
Borac
Bežanija
1
1
|
21.10.2006 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Bežanija |
21.10
Novi Pazar
Spartak
1
0
|
21.10.2006 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
21.10
Sevojno
Rad
2
1
|
21.10.2006 | Sevojno | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
21.10
Inđija
Obilić
3
1
|
21.10.2006 | Inđija | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
21.10
Dinamo
Mladenovac
0
0
|
21.10.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
21.10
ČSK Pivara
Srem
5
1
|
21.10.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 5 : 1 | Srem | |||||
21.10
BSK Borča
Čukarički
1
0
|
21.10.2006 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
21.10
Mladost (L)
Napredak
2
0
|
21.10.2006 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Napredak |
21.10
Mašinac PZP
Jerina
3
0
|
21.10.2006 | Mašinac PZP | 3 : 0 | Jerina | |||||
21.10
Požarevac
Sloga
3
3
|
21.10.2006 | Požarevac | 3 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
21.10
LASK
Napredak
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | LASK | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
21.10
Lavice
Kolibri
3
0
|
21.10.2006 | Lavice | 3 : 0 | Kolibri | |||||
21.10
ŽFK Šabac
Šumadija 1903
5
1
|
21.10.2006 | ŽFK Šabac | 5 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
21.10
OFK Beograd
Radnički (P)
0
1
|
21.10.2006 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Radnički (P) | |||||
21.10
Rad
Bežanija
1
0
|
21.10.2006 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
21.10
Mačva
Borac
2
0
|
21.10.2006 | Mačva | 2 : 0 | Borac |
21.10
Ergonom
OKK Beograd
86
76
|
21.10.2006 | Ergonom | 86 : 76 | OKK Beograd | |||||
21.10
Sloga
Swisslion Takovo
84
91
|
21.10.2006 | Sloga | 84 : 91 | Swisslion Takovo | |||||
21.10
Zdravlje
Novi Sad
80
76
|
21.10.2006 | Zdravlje | 80 : 76 | Novi Sad | |||||
21.10
Radnički
Mašinac
89
73
|
21.10.2006 | Radnički | 89 : 73 | Mašinac |
21.10
Prokuplje
Vizura Ušće
72
75
|
21.10.2006 | Prokuplje | 72 : 75 | Vizura Ušće | |||||
21.10
Prva Petoletka
Sinalco Spartak
73
95
|
21.10.2006 | Prva Petoletka | 73 : 95 | Sinalco Spartak | |||||
21.10
Metalac
FMP 2
75
70
|
21.10.2006 | Metalac | 75 : 70 | FMP 2 | |||||
21.10
Crnokosa
Proleter
88
70
|
21.10.2006 | Crnokosa | 88 : 70 | Proleter |
21.10
Napredak Rubin
Budućnost
86
88
|
21.10.2006 | Napredak Rubin | 86 : 88 | Budućnost |
21.10
Spartak
Radnički
81
65
|
21.10.2006 | Spartak | 81 : 65 | Radnički | |||||
21.10
Hemofarm
Ušće
95
67
|
21.10.2006 | Hemofarm | 95 : 67 | Ušće | |||||
21.10
Stara Pazova
Student Radnički
103
81
|
21.10.2006 | Stara Pazova | 103 : 81 | Student Radnički |
21.10
Rudar
Smederevo
0
3
|
21.10.2006 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
21.10
Železnicar
Putevi
3
2
|
21.10.2006 | Železnicar | 3 : 2 | Putevi | |||||
21.10
Dinamo
VGSK
0
3
|
21.10.2006 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
21.10
Obilić
Bavanište
0
3
|
21.10.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Bavanište | |||||
21.10
Borac
Niš
3
0
|
21.10.2006 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Niš |
21.10
Srbijanka-Lasta
Obilić
3
0
|
21.10.2006 | Srbijanka-Lasta | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
21.10
Požarevac
Lazarevac
0
3
|
21.10.2006 | Požarevac | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
21.10
Kolubara
Student
1
3
|
21.10.2006 | Kolubara | 1 : 3 | Student |
21.10
Metaloplastika
Vrbas
23
27
|
21.10.2006 | Metaloplastika | 23 : 27 | Vrbas | |||||
21.10
PKB
Jugović Unimet
34
30
|
21.10.2006 | PKB | 34 : 30 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
21.10
Proleter Naftagas
Planinka Prolom V.
35
36
|
21.10.2006 | Proleter Naftagas | 35 : 36 | Planinka Prolom V. | |||||
21.10
ORK Niš
Crvena Zvezda
28
37
|
21.10.2006 | ORK Niš | 28 : 37 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.10
Vojvodina Univ.
BSK Heba
29
23
|
21.10.2006 | Vojvodina Univ. | 29 : 23 | BSK Heba | |||||
21.10
Mladost Čelik
Sintelon
29
25
|
21.10.2006 | Mladost Čelik | 29 : 25 | Sintelon | |||||
21.10
Partizan Si and Si
Jugopetrol Žel.
36
18
|
21.10.2006 | Partizan Si and Si | 36 : 18 | Jugopetrol Žel. | |||||
21.10
Kolubara
Mladost Radnički
32
28
|
21.10.2006 | Kolubara | 32 : 28 | Mladost Radnički |
21.10
Spartak
Dinamo
33
26
|
21.10.2006 | Spartak | 33 : 26 | Dinamo | |||||
21.10
Mladost Radnicki
Crvenka
35
26
|
21.10.2006 | Mladost Radnicki | 35 : 26 | Crvenka | |||||
21.10
Gradnulica
Leskovac
26
32
|
21.10.2006 | Gradnulica | 26 : 32 | Leskovac | |||||
21.10
Radnički
Napredak
31
26
|
21.10.2006 | Radnički | 31 : 26 | Napredak | |||||
21.10
Priboj
Zemun
30
23
|
21.10.2006 | Priboj | 30 : 23 | Zemun | |||||
21.10
Župa
Bask
28
25
|
21.10.2006 | Župa | 28 : 25 | Bask | |||||
21.10
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
30
31
|
21.10.2006 | Rudar | 30 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
21.10
Obilic
Zlatar
29
22
|
21.10.2006 | Obilic | 29 : 22 | Zlatar |
21.10
Naisa
RTB Bor
35
14
|
21.10.2006 | Naisa | 35 : 14 | RTB Bor | |||||
21.10
Medicinar
ORK Beograd
22
22
|
21.10.2006 | Medicinar | 22 : 22 | ORK Beograd | |||||
21.10
Kikinda
Lasta Radnički
27
21
|
21.10.2006 | Kikinda | 27 : 21 | Lasta Radnički | |||||
21.10
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
28
28
|
21.10.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 28 | Napredak | |||||
21.10
Dinamo
Bambi Radnički
38
26
|
21.10.2006 | Dinamo | 38 : 26 | Bambi Radnički | |||||
21.10
Nopal
Knjaz Miloš
27
46
|
21.10.2006 | Nopal | 27 : 46 | Knjaz Miloš |
21.10
Temerin
Max Sport
36
26
|
21.10.2006 | Temerin | 36 : 26 | Max Sport | |||||
21.10
Voždovac
Sloga
25
33
|
21.10.2006 | Voždovac | 25 : 33 | Sloga | |||||
21.10
Pančevo
Železnicar
21
24
|
21.10.2006 | Pančevo | 21 : 24 | Železnicar | |||||
21.10
Jagodina
Metalac
31
27
|
21.10.2006 | Jagodina | 31 : 27 | Metalac | |||||
21.10
Gornji Milanovac
Knjaževac
33
34
|
21.10.2006 | Gornji Milanovac | 33 : 34 | Knjaževac | |||||
21.10
Naisa 2
Vrnjačka Banja
23
28
|
21.10.2006 | Naisa 2 | 23 : 28 | Vrnjačka Banja |