22.03
14:30
Pobeda
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.03
14:30
Zvižd
Å umadija 1903
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Zvižd | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
22.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Sloga
2
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kopaonik
RadniÄki (P)
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kopaonik | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) |
22.03
14:30
PIK Prigrevica
Cement
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | PIK Prigrevica | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
22.03
14:30
Senta
ÄSK Pivara
1
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Senta | 1 : 3 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
22.03
14:30
Dolina
RadniÄki (SM)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Dolina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) |
22.03
14:30
BASK
RadniÄki (O)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BASK | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Srem
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Srem | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
14:30
Železnik Lasta
Turbina
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Železnik Lasta | 1 : 0 | Turbina | |||||
22.03
11:00
DorÄol
Teleoptik
0
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | DorÄol | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
22.03
11:00
Hajduk
Žarkovo
1
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Žarkovo |
22.03
14:30
Slavija
Vodojaža
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Vodojaža | |||||
22.03
14:30
Rudar (Bresnica)
Sloboda
0
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Rudar (Bresnica) | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
22.03
14:30
DragaÄevo
BraÄa VukoviÄ
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | DragaÄevo | 2 : 1 | BraÄa VukoviÄ |
22.03
14:30
RSK
Gruža
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | RSK | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mihajlovac 1934
Lepenica
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mihajlovac 1934 | 2 : 0 | Lepenica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloboda
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Napredak
Mladi radnik (R)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Homoljac
Å umadinac (B)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Homoljac | 1 : 0 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Borac
Basarac
2
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Borac | 2 : 3 | Basarac |
22.03
14:30
RadniÄki Stobeks
RadniÄki (V)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Jedinstvo 1945
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1945 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Brezovica
Sloga 1940
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Brezovica | 0 : 1 | Sloga 1940 |
22.03
15:00
Trajal
Juhor
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Trajal | 0 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
22.03
15:00
Poljoprivrednik
LevaÄ
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 3 : 0 | LevaÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (M)
Rembas
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo (M) | 1 : 3 | Rembas | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kosanica
Lugomir
5
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kosanica | 5 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
22.03
15:00
TemniÄ 1924
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | TemniÄ 1924 | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
15:00
Kablovi
Brestovac 1946
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 0 | Brestovac 1946 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Moravica
BSK Bogovina
6
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Moravica | 6 : 0 | BSK Bogovina | |||||
22.03
15:00
Bukovik
Dunav
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Bukovik | 1 : 2 | Dunav |
22.03
15:00
Mladost
Lužnica
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Lužnica | |||||
22.03
15:00
BSK Bujanovac
Balkanski
0
5
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BSK Bujanovac | 0 : 5 | Balkanski | |||||
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (BP)
Jedinstvo (B)
0
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BP) | 0 : 4 | Jedinstvo (B) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Jablanica
Pusta Reka
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Jablanica | 0 : 0 | Pusta Reka | |||||
22.03
15:00
BobiŔte
SFK Morava
0
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BobiŔte | 0 : 3 | SFK Morava | |||||
22.03
15:00
Sloboda
Vlasina
0
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 3 | Vlasina |
22.03
14:30
Kupinovo
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Kupinovo | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
22.03
10:00
Kabel
LSK LaÄarak
1
1
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Kabel | 1 : 1 | LSK LaÄarak |
22.03
14:30
Mladost (T)
ŽAK
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 0 | ŽAK | |||||
22.03
14:30
Polet
Subotica
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
22.03
14:30
BaÄka (P)
TSC
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BaÄka (P) | 0 : 0 | TSC | |||||
22.03
14:30
OFK Mladost APA
Tavankut
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | OFK Mladost APA | 1 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
22.03
14:30
Zadrugar
OFK Odžaci
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
22.03
14:30
Tisa
Srbobran
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Tisa | 0 : 1 | Srbobran |
22.03
14:30
ŽelezniÄar
RadniÄki (S)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Borac (StarÄevo)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 2 : 1 | Borac (StarÄevo) |
22.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda
LepuŔnica
5
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 2 | LepuŔnica | |||||
22.03
14:30
PKB
SremÄica
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | PKB | 1 : 1 | SremÄica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Balkan Mirijevo
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Balkan Mirijevo | |||||
22.03
14:30
VrÄin
Zvezdara
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | VrÄin | 2 : 1 | Zvezdara | |||||
22.03
14:30
Stepojevac Vaga
RadniÄki (NB)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Stepojevac Vaga | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) | |||||
22.03
14:30
BoleÄ
GrafiÄar
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BoleÄ | 0 : 1 | GrafiÄar |
22.03
15:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
GoÄ
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 0 : 1 | GoÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Ras
Pazar Juniors 2011
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Ras | 3 : 1 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac
Mataruge
3
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac | 3 : 3 | Mataruge | |||||
22.03
15:00
Radnik
RadniÄki
2
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.03
15:00
Gruža
Ibar
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Gruža | 1 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
22.03
15:00
Polet
Ribnica
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
22.03
15:00
Granit
BuduÄnost
3
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Granit | 3 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe
Lazac
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 1 : 0 | Lazac |
22.03
15:00
Arsenal
SuŔica
5
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Arsenal | 5 : 1 | SuŔica | |||||
22.03
15:00
MarÅ”iÄ
Mladost (P)
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | MarÅ”iÄ | 0 : 1 | Mladost (P) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Å umadinac
Vinogradi DB
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Å umadinac | 1 : 3 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kolonija
BuduÄnost
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kolonija | 1 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
15:00
KoriÄani
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | KoriÄani | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
22.03
14:00
ViŔesava
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | ViÅ”esava | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
14:00
PeruÄac
Ariljska rampa
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | PeruÄac | 1 : 1 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
22.03
14:00
Äajetina
Crnokosa
2
4
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Äajetina | 2 : 4 | Crnokosa | |||||
22.03
14:00
Polet
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Polet | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.03
14:00
Prvi partizan
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Prvi partizan | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
14:00
Omladinac
Jasen
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
22.03
14:00
Napredak
GP Zlatibor
4
5
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Napredak | 4 : 5 | GP Zlatibor |
22.03
15:00
OFK Divci
Banjani
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Divci | 1 : 2 | Banjani | |||||
22.03
15:00
TeŔnjar
OFK JabuÄje
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | TeÅ”njar | 1 : 2 | OFK JabuÄje |
22.03
15:00
Mladost (P)
Provo
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (P) | 0 : 1 | Provo | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac (V)
Jedinstvo (MZ)
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac (V) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Antimon
Lipolist
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Antimon | 1 : 0 | Lipolist | |||||
22.03
15:00
Podrinje
Hajduk Stanko
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac (L)
MaÄva 2005
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac (L) | 0 : 0 | MaÄva 2005 |
22.03
14:30
Partizan (D)
AranÄelovac
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Partizan (D) | 1 : 0 | AranÄelovac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Junkovac
Omladinac
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Junkovac | 0 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
22.03
10:00
Å umadija
Å atornja
3
1
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Å atornja | |||||
22.03
14:30
ŽSK
Å umadinac (S)
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | ŽSK | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac (S) | |||||
22.03
14:30
VinÄa
Prvi srpski ustanak
4
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | VinÄa | 4 : 0 | Prvi srpski ustanak | |||||
22.03
14:30
Banja
Å umadinac (N)
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Banja | 2 : 0 | Å umadinac (N) |
22.03
14:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Zadrugar (T)
6
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Makce
KrilaÅ”
6
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Makce | 6 : 3 | KrilaÅ” | |||||
22.03
14:30
Vojvoda Milenko
TrgovaÄki
0
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 3 | TrgovaÄki | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Integral
Äerdap
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Integral | 2 : 1 | Äerdap | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mlava (ML)
Å apine
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mlava (ML) | 1 : 1 | Å apine |
22.03
11:00
ŽelezniÄar (S)
Å umadija
2
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | ŽelezniÄar (S) | 2 : 1 | Å umadija | |||||
22.03
14:30
Udarnik
SASK
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Udarnik | 0 : 1 | SASK | |||||
22.03
14:30
7. Juli
ŽelezniÄar (K)
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | 7. Juli | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (K) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (K)
BuduÄnost (R)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (R) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Vodice
Osipaonica
5
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Vodice | 5 : 1 | Osipaonica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Proleter
Pobeda
7
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
22.03
14:30
BuduÄnost (MK)
Sloga (M)
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BuduÄnost (MK) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (M) |
22.03
15:00
KuŔiljevo
Napredak (D)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | KuŔiljevo | 3 : 1 | Napredak (D) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Napredak (Z)
Morava
0
5
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Napredak (Z) | 0 : 5 | Morava | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost (D)
OFK Tekstilac
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (D) | 0 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Bratstvo
Morava 1918
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Bratstvo | 1 : 1 | Morava 1918 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
BSK
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 2 | BSK | |||||
22.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Mladost (J)
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost (J) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Sloga (V)
Sloga (DV)
4
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Sloga (V) | 4 : 0 | Sloga (DV) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost (K)
BuduÄnost
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost |
22.03
14:30
Svetlost
DobriÄ
4
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Svetlost | 4 : 0 | DobriÄ | |||||
22.03
14:30
Pobeda
Kosovac
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Pobeda | 1 : 2 | Kosovac | |||||
22.03
14:30
DunÄerski
Jastrebac
0
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | DunÄerski | 0 : 3 | Jastrebac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Nikodije StojanoviÄ Tatko
Real
3
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Nikodije StojanoviÄ Tatko | 3 : 2 | Real | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost 1982
Trbunje
1
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost 1982 | 1 : 3 | Trbunje |
22.03
14:30
Å anac
MaÄkovac
5
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Å anac | 5 : 0 | MaÄkovac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Äitluk
3
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Äitluk | |||||
22.03
14:30
Gradina
Sloga (Ä)
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Gradina | 0 : 2 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo 1936
Sloga (D)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
22.03
14:30
BoŔnjane
Jastrebac
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BoŔnjane | 1 : 0 | Jastrebac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Omladinac
Mladost
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
14:30
Trudbenik
13. April
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Trudbenik | 1 : 0 | 13. April | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladi radnik
Gornji StepoÅ”
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Gornji StepoÅ” |
22.03
14:30
Sutjeska
ObiliÄ
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sutjeska | 0 : 2 | ObiliÄ | |||||
22.03
14:30
Hajduk
BeÄej 1918
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | BeÄej 1918 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost Radost
Borac
1
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost Radost | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
22.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Stari Grad
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Stari Grad |
22.03
15:00
Susek
FruŔkogorski partizan
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Susek | 1 : 2 | FruŔkogorski partizan | |||||
22.03
15:00
Tatra
OFK Sirig
5
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Tatra | 5 : 1 | OFK Sirig | |||||
22.03
15:00
TSK
Mladost
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | TSK | 0 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
15:00
Petrovaradin
Å ajkaÅ” 1908
3
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 2 | Å ajkaÅ” 1908 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
OFK Futog
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | OFK Futog | |||||
22.03
15:00
Dinamo
Proleter
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Proleter |
22.03
Hajduk 1932
RadniÄki
3
2
|
22.03.2015 | Hajduk 1932 | 3 : 2 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.03
Hrtkovci
Jadran
1
1
|
22.03.2015 | Hrtkovci | 1 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
22.03
PSK Putinci
Napredak
1
0
|
22.03.2015 | PSK Putinci | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
22.03
BuduÄnost
Rudar
4
0
|
22.03.2015 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
Hajduk (D)
1. Maj
2
0
|
22.03.2015 | Hajduk (D) | 2 : 0 | 1. Maj | |||||
22.03
Donji Petrovci
OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa
5
4
|
22.03.2015 | Donji Petrovci | 5 : 4 | OFK Zeka BuljubaŔa |
22.03
15:30
BaÄka
RadniÄki 1905
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | BaÄka | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki 1905 | |||||
22.03
15:30
PaliÄ
ObiliÄ
0
14
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | PaliÄ | 0 : 14 | ObiliÄ |
22.03
15:00
Lipar
Sloga
2
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Lipar | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
22.03
15:00
BSK
Kordun
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BSK | 2 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
22.03
15:00
Omladinac (D)
Hajduk
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kula
TerekveÅ”
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kula | 1 : 0 | TerekveÅ” | |||||
22.03
15:00
Rusin
StaniÅ”iÄ
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Rusin | 2 : 1 | StaniÅ”iÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Omladinac (B)
GraniÄar (R)
4
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Omladinac (B) | 4 : 2 | GraniÄar (R) |
22.03
15:00
HajduÄica
Jugoslavija
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | HajduÄica | 0 : 1 | Jugoslavija | |||||
22.03
15:00
RadniÄki (B)
Crvena zvezda
2
6
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost (O)
Partizan (G)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (O) | 1 : 1 | Partizan (G) | |||||
22.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (A)
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost (A) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Slavija
Vulturul
7
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Slavija | 7 : 0 | Vulturul | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost (V)
Vojvodina
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.03
15:00
Omladinac (D)
BAK
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 1 | BAK | |||||
22.03
15:00
Polet
Sloga (BNS)
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Sloga (BNS) |
22.03
15:00
Vojvodina (NM)
Zadrugar
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Vojvodina (NM) | 0 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina 1928
4
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | Vojvodina 1928 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost
Vojvodina (B)
8
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 8 : 1 | Vojvodina (B) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Omladinac
Begej
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Begej | |||||
22.03
15:00
ŽAK
Krajina
3
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | ŽAK | 3 : 2 | Krajina | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac
Naftagas
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Naftagas |
22.03
11:00
13. maj
Dunav-Sv.Stefan
1
2
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | 13. maj | 1 : 2 | Dunav-Sv.Stefan | |||||
22.03
14:30
Zmaj 1953
Banja (VB)
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Zmaj 1953 | 3 : 0 | Banja (VB) | |||||
22.03
14:30
BSK 1925
Brodarac
5
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BSK 1925 | 5 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Resnik
Milutinac
2
4
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Resnik | 2 : 4 | Milutinac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Borac (O)
SindjeliÄ 2012(U)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Borac (O) | 1 : 0 | SindjeliÄ 2012(U) |
22.03
11:00
Prva Iskra
OFK Zabrežje
5
0
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 5 : 0 | OFK Zabrežje | |||||
22.03
14:30
RuŔanj
Å umadija (Å )
2
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | RuŔanj | 2 : 3 | Šumadija (Š) | |||||
22.03
14:30
VraniÄ
Napredak (M)
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | VraniÄ | 0 : 2 | Napredak (M) | |||||
22.03
11:00
BuduÄnost (Z)
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | BuduÄnost (Z) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Strelac
RadniÄki (R)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Strelac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (R) | |||||
22.03
10:00
Borac (L)
Mladost (Ä)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Borac (L) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (Ä) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Veliki Borak
Mladost (C)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Veliki Borak | 0 : 0 | Mladost (C) |
22.03
10:00
Heroj 1925
OFK LeŔtane
2
0
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Heroj 1925 | 2 : 0 | OFK LeŔtane | |||||
22.03
10:00
Selo Mladenovac
VlaŔka
3
0
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Selo Mladenovac | 3 : 0 | VlaŔka | |||||
22.03
10:00
Torlak
Dunavac (G)
4
1
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Torlak | 4 : 1 | Dunavac (G) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Velika Krsna
Pinosava
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Velika Krsna | 0 : 0 | Pinosava | |||||
22.03
14:30
Pudarci
Podunavac (R)
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Pudarci | 3 : 0 | Podunavac (R) |
22.03
15:00
Knežica
Orljane
1
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Knežica | 1 : 4 | Orljane | |||||
22.03
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Jedinstvo
5
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Zemljoradnik | 5 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
15:00
MaloŔiŔte
Palilula
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | MaloŔiŔte | 3 : 0 | Palilula | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladi radnik
Zaplanjac
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Zaplanjac | |||||
22.03
15:00
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
RasovaÄa
0
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 0 : 3 | RasovaÄa | |||||
22.03
15:00
Rutevac
Mladost (B)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Rutevac | 0 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Koprijan 1975
Borac (T)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Koprijan 1975 | 0 : 0 | Borac (T) | |||||
22.03
15:00
NaŔa krila 1936
Morava
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | NaŔa krila 1936 | 1 : 3 | Morava |
22.03
11:00
KljuÄ
Blizna
2
3
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | KljuÄ | 2 : 3 | Blizna | |||||
22.03
15:00
Branik
Zlot
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Branik | 3 : 0 | Zlot | |||||
22.03
15:00
Krivelj
PoreÄ
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Krivelj | 1 : 2 | PoreÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
RadniÄki
Slatina (B)
1
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 4 | Slatina (B) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Å arbanovac
Sloga
4
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Å arbanovac | 4 : 0 | Sloga |
22.03
15:00
BuduÄnost (P)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost (P) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
15:00
Morava
Rudar
4
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Brzi Brod
RadniÄki 1936
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Brzi Brod | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki 1936 |
22.03
15:00
Malinik
RadniÄki
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Malinik | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.03
15:00
TrebiÄ
Omladinac
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | TrebiÄ | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac
SvrljiŔka topla
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | SvrljiŔka topla | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost
Rudar
0
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Knjaz
Vratarnica
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Knjaz | 2 : 1 | Vratarnica | |||||
22.03
15:00
Polet
Rgotina
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Rgotina | |||||
22.03
15:00
Å SK
Midžor
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | ŠSK | 2 : 0 | Midžor |
22.03
14:30
Bukuroca
Vihor
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Bukuroca | 2 : 1 | Vihor | |||||
22.03
11:00
BiljaÄi
Ternoci
1
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | BiljaÄi | 1 : 1 | Ternoci | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost (S)
PÄinja
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 2 | PÄinja | |||||
22.03
14:30
TreŔnjevka
Pavlovac
3
4
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | TreŔnjevka | 3 : 4 | Pavlovac |
22.03
15:00
Dunav
Jedinstvo (V)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Vojvodina (CC)
Potporanj
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Vojvodina (CC) | 2 : 0 | Potporanj | |||||
22.03
15:00
Dobrica
Vladimirovac
0
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Dobrica | 0 : 3 | Vladimirovac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac (VG)
Å evac
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac (VG) | 0 : 0 | Å evac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac (VS)
Vojvodina (S)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina (S) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Partizan (K)
Partizan (U)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Partizan (K) | 2 : 1 | Partizan (U) | |||||
22.03
15:00
KaraÅ” (J)
Ratar
0
5
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | KaraÅ” (J) | 0 : 5 | Ratar |
22.03
15:00
Tempo
Polet
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
22.03
15:00
Omladinac (O)
Glogonj
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Omladinac (O) | 3 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
22.03
15:00
Spartak 1911
Unirea
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Spartak 1911 | 0 : 0 | Unirea |
22.03
15:00
Napredak
Zenit
4
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Zenit | |||||
22.03
15:00
Morava
VinoraÄa
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 3 | VinoraÄa | |||||
22.03
15:00
Partizan
Resavac
4
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Partizan | 4 : 2 | Resavac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Ursule
Crni Vrh
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Ursule | 0 : 1 | Crni Vrh | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kolare
Mladost
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kolare | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
15:00
Juhor
Kupinovac
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Juhor | 1 : 0 | Kupinovac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Vinogradar
Blagotin
1
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Vinogradar | 1 : 4 | Blagotin |
22.03
15:00
Javor
OFK Batinac
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Javor | 1 : 2 | OFK Batinac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Napredak (St)
Moravac
4
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Napredak (St) | 4 : 0 | Moravac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Hajduk
Istok 63
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Istok 63 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Polet
Resavac
4
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Polet | 4 : 1 | Resavac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Rudar (S)
Å umadija
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Rudar (S) | 3 : 1 | Å umadija |
22.03
Napredak
Jedinstvo (M)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
22.03
ŽelezniÄar
ObiliÄ 1993
0
4
|
22.03.2015 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 4 | ObiliÄ 1993 | |||||
22.03
Borac (M)
GraniÄar (G)
5
0
|
22.03.2015 | Borac (M) | 5 : 0 | GraniÄar (G) | |||||
22.03
Jedinstvo (P)
Podrinje
0
1
|
22.03.2015 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Podrinje | |||||
22.03
FruŔkogorac
Borac (K)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 | FruŔkogorac | 0 : 0 | Borac (K) | |||||
22.03
ÄSK 1939
GraniÄar (K)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 | ÄSK 1939 | 1 : 0 | GraniÄar (K) | |||||
22.03
10:00
FruŔka Gora
Sloga
2
2
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | FruŔka Gora | 2 : 2 | Sloga |
22.03
15:00
OFK Å ikara
OFK Metalac
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Å ikara | 3 : 0 | OFK Metalac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Partizan
Jedinstvo (R)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (R) |
22.03
15:00
Å umadija
Grdica
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Å umadija | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
22.03
15:00
Tavnik
Real
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Tavnik | 0 : 1 | Real | |||||
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Magnohrom | |||||
22.03
15:00
Zvezda
Morava (M)
4
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Zvezda | 4 : 1 | Morava (M) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Vrnjci
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Vrnjci | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
15:00
Proleter
Stubal
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Proleter | 1 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
22.03
15:00
Napredak
Morava (S)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) |
22.03
15:00
OFK Morava
SuŔica 2012
4
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Morava | 4 : 1 | SuŔica 2012 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Moravac
Gradac
0
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Moravac | 0 : 4 | Gradac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Polet
Navalin
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Navalin | |||||
22.03
15:00
Omladinac
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kumarevo 65
Bratstvo
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kumarevo 65 | 2 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.03
15:00
Morava (G)
Mladost (B)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Morava (G) | 1 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
11:00
Lemind 1953
Marjan MB
3
2
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Lemind 1953 | 3 : 2 | Marjan MB | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost (DL)
Sloboda
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (DL) | 0 : 2 | Sloboda |
22.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Radnik
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 3 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
22.03
15:00
Sloga
Proleter
5
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
22.03
15:00
Drina
BuduÄnost
3
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Drina | 3 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
15:00
Gorki
Majur
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Gorki | 2 : 1 | Majur | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladi Borac
DuŔko
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 1 | DuŔko | |||||
22.03
15:00
Napredak
Partizan
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Partizan |
22.03
15:00
Mladost (DB)
Cerova
2
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (DB) | 2 : 2 | Cerova | |||||
22.03
15:00
Milan OrliÄ
Sloga (S)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Milan OrliÄ | 1 : 1 | Sloga (S) | |||||
22.03
15:00
7. Juli
Cer
2
5
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | 7. Juli | 2 : 5 | Cer | |||||
22.03
15:00
ÄobanÄe
Borac
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | ÄobanÄe | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Sloga (LÅ )
Mladost (B)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Sloga (LÅ ) | 3 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Stolice
Velika Reka
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Stolice | 1 : 3 | Velika Reka |
22.03
14:30
Župski biseri
Rubin (Z)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Župski biseri | 0 : 0 | Rubin (Z) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost (DK)
14. Oktobar
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 2 | 14. Oktobar | |||||
22.03
14:30
Rubin (DS)
Polet 57
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Rubin (DS) | 2 : 0 | Polet 57 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Stari Trstenik
Donji Kopaonik
3
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Stari Trstenik | 3 : 2 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga
Varvarin
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Varvarin | |||||
22.03
14:30
Beli Orlovi
Ratajac
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Beli Orlovi | 3 : 0 | Ratajac |
22.03
15:00
Sremac Beomal
Centar
1
6
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Sremac Beomal | 1 : 6 | Centar | |||||
22.03
15:00
FruŔkogorac
Äenej
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | FruÅ”kogorac | 3 : 0 | Äenej | |||||
22.03
15:00
BaÄka
Omladinac
2
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BaÄka | 2 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Borac
RFK NS 1921
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | RFK NS 1921 |
22.03
11:00
Sloga
Crvena Zvezda
1
0
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Sloga
Napredak 2012
4
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Sloga | 4 : 1 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
22.03
11:00
Gredetin
Ratar
0
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Gredetin | 0 : 1 | Ratar |
22.03
14:30
Omladinac (Å )
Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Omladinac (Å ) | 0 : 0 | Rade MiloÅ”eviÄ | |||||
22.03
14:30
Omladinac (B)
BSK 1924
1
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 3 | BSK 1924 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Polet
Borac
1
4
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Borac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Omladinac (S)
Rudar
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost
Napredak 1927
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Napredak 1927 | |||||
22.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
RadniÄki
5
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki |
22.03
14:30
Napredak (B)
OFK BraniÄevo
3
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 2 | OFK BraniÄevo | |||||
22.03
14:30
Dizel
Sloga (Ä)
1
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Dizel | 1 : 3 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Dunavac
Polet (V)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 1 | Polet (V) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
Borac (K)
0
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 3 | Borac (K) |
22.03
Kej
Vujan
3
0
|
22.03.2015 | Kej | 3 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
22.03
Lugovi
BIP
2
1
|
22.03.2015 | Lugovi | 2 : 1 | BIP | |||||
22.03
Prijatelji
Planinac
0
1
|
22.03.2015 | Prijatelji | 0 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
22.03
Strelac
Rakova
2
2
|
22.03.2015 | Strelac | 2 : 2 | Rakova | |||||
22.03
PremeÄa
Zadrugar
6
0
|
22.03.2015 | PremeÄa | 6 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.03
Morava (K)
Morava (M)
3
0
|
22.03.2015 | Morava (K) | 3 : 0 | Morava (M) | |||||
22.03
BuduÄnost
ÄaÄak 94
6
2
|
22.03.2015 | BuduÄnost | 6 : 2 | ÄaÄak 94 |
22.03
15:30
Å ampion
HorgoÅ” 1911
1
3
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | Å ampion | 1 : 3 | HorgoÅ” 1911 | |||||
22.03
15:30
Jedinstvo
Tisa B
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Tisa B |
22.03
15:00
Sloga
Zastava
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Zastava | |||||
22.03
15:00
Žeželj
Srbija
0
5
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Žeželj | 0 : 5 | Srbija | |||||
22.03
15:00
Azbest
Mladost TeferiÄ
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Azbest | 2 : 0 | Mladost TeferiÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Botunje
KoŔutnjak
2
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Botunje | 2 : 3 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kremenac
Seljak
1
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kremenac | 1 : 4 | Seljak | |||||
22.03
15:00
Hajduk
Kutlovo
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Hajduk | 0 : 2 | Kutlovo |
22.03
Bega
BuduÄnost
2
2
|
22.03.2015 | Bega | 2 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
Olimpija
1.Oktobar
2
1
|
22.03.2015 | Olimpija | 2 : 1 | 1.Oktobar |
22.03
14:00
SeÄica
Savinac 1933
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | SeÄica | 2 : 1 | Savinac 1933 | |||||
22.03
14:00
DuŔkovci
Plavi Tok
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | DuŔkovci | 1 : 2 | Plavi Tok | |||||
22.03
14:00
Dobrinjac
Bakionica
3
3
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Dobrinjac | 3 : 3 | Bakionica | |||||
22.03
14:00
Gorobilje
Lazarica
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Gorobilje | 0 : 1 | Lazarica | |||||
22.03
14:00
Blagaja
AvijatiÄar
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Blagaja | 0 : 2 | AvijatiÄar | |||||
22.03
14:00
Pobeda
TreŔnjica
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 1 | TreŔnjica | |||||
22.03
14:00
Borac
Ježevica
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Ježevica |
22.03
Hajduk
Bratstvo
2
3
|
22.03.2015 | Hajduk | 2 : 3 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.03
Udarnik
Solid
1
5
|
22.03.2015 | Udarnik | 1 : 5 | Solid |
22.03
14:00
Napredak
KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | KoÄa AndjelkoviÄ |
22.03
14:30
Proleter
Metalac
0
4
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 4 | Metalac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Napredak (P)
Napredak 1947
3
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 1 | Napredak 1947 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga (D)
Zemljoradnik
2
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 3 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
22.03
14:30
Dunavac
Sopot
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Dunavac | 3 : 0 | Sopot | |||||
22.03
14:30
LjubiÄevo
Mip Majdan
1
4
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | LjubiÄevo | 1 : 4 | Mip Majdan |
22.03
15:30
Polet
BSK
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
22.03
15:30
Lazarevac
Sloboda
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | Lazarevac | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.03
15:30
OFK RadniÄki
Rudar
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | OFK RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
22.03
15:30
Bistrica
Vreoci
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Vreoci | |||||
22.03
15:30
BuduÄnost
Mladi borac
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 0 | Mladi borac |
22.03
15:00
Badince
JaŔunja
5
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Badince | 5 : 2 | JaŔunja | |||||
22.03
11:00
Vlasina 2014
Ofk Bratstvo
2
4
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Vlasina 2014 | 2 : 4 | Ofk Bratstvo |
22.03
Sremski vitezovi
Vojvodina
0
2
|
22.03.2015 | Sremski vitezovi | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.03
Car UroÅ”
Borac
2
4
|
22.03.2015 | Car UroÅ” | 2 : 4 | Borac | |||||
22.03
Mladost (P)
OFK Kraljevci
2
0
|
22.03.2015 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 0 | OFK Kraljevci | |||||
22.03
Sloga
Sremac
3
0
|
22.03.2015 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
22.03
Planinac
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
22.03.2015 | Planinac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
Jedinstvo
FruŔkogorac
2
1
|
22.03.2015 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | FruŔkogorac | |||||
22.03
27. Oktobar
Polet
0
2
|
22.03.2015 | 27. Oktobar | 0 : 2 | Polet |
22.03
15:00
BSK
Radnik 2013
7
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BSK | 7 : 2 | Radnik 2013 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Real
Veternica 1926
5
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Real | 5 : 1 | Veternica 1926 | |||||
22.03
15:00
Veliko Trnjane
Atletiko
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Veliko Trnjane | 0 : 1 | Atletiko |
22.03
Mitros
Sloga (Ä)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 | Mitros | 0 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
22.03
Napredak
Srem
1
0
|
22.03.2015 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
22.03
Sloboda
BSK
3
3
|
22.03.2015 | Sloboda | 3 : 3 | BSK | |||||
22.03
Borac (R)
Grgurevci
2
1
|
22.03.2015 | Borac (R) | 2 : 1 | Grgurevci | |||||
22.03
Sloga (Z)
Planinac
0
2
|
22.03.2015 | Sloga (Z) | 0 : 2 | Planinac | |||||
22.03
Borac (VR)
Sremac
2
2
|
22.03.2015 | Borac (VR) | 2 : 2 | Sremac |
22.03
OFK BaÄinci
Jednota
4
2
|
22.03.2015 | OFK BaÄinci | 4 : 2 | Jednota | |||||
22.03
SinÄeliÄ
Hajduk
4
1
|
22.03.2015 | SinÄeliÄ | 4 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
Omladinac (B)
Napredak
1
8
|
22.03.2015 | Omladinac (B) | 1 : 8 | Napredak | |||||
22.03
Jedinstvo
Sremac
1
1
|
22.03.2015 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
22.03
Omladinac (M)
OFK Bingula
4
2
|
22.03.2015 | Omladinac (M) | 4 : 2 | OFK Bingula | |||||
22.03
OFK BikiÄ
Borac
4
0
|
22.03.2015 | OFK BikiÄ | 4 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.03
GraniÄar
Bratstvo
1
1
|
22.03.2015 | GraniÄar | 1 : 1 | Bratstvo |
22.03
14:30
Rvati
Duboko
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Rvati | 2 : 1 | Duboko | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Borac
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
22.03
14:30
VukiÄevica
Omladinac
3
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | VukiÄevica | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
22.03
14:30
Polet
Krtinska
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Krtinska | |||||
22.03
14:30
Poljane
Trstenica
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Poljane | 2 : 0 | Trstenica |
22.03
14:30
Sloboda 1948
Mladost
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloboda 1948 | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
14:30
Vinogradar
JugoviÄi
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Vinogradar | 0 : 2 | JugoviÄi | |||||
22.03
14:30
Kamenorezac 76
RujiŔnik
3
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Kamenorezac 76 | 3 : 1 | RujiŔnik | |||||
22.03
14:30
Omladinac
Topoljak
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Topoljak | |||||
22.03
14:30
Stevka Božurevka
Stragari
0
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Stevka Božurevka | 0 : 3 | Stragari |
22.03
14:30
Pepeljevac 1947
Bukovica
3
4
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Pepeljevac 1947 | 3 : 4 | Bukovica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jablanica
Polet (K)
5
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jablanica | 5 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
22.03
14:30
TrmÄari
Modrica
1
5
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | TrmÄari | 1 : 5 | Modrica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Zdravinje
Grkljane
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Zdravinje | 1 : 1 | Grkljane |
22.03
18:00
Borac
Travnik
1
0
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
22.03
15:30
Zvijezda GradaÄac
Äelik
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | Zvijezda GradaÄac | 0 : 2 | Äelik | |||||
22.03
15:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Slavija
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
22.03
15:30
Radnik
Zrinjski
0
0
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Zrinjski |
22.03
14:30
Mladost (BS)
Zvijezda Brgule
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (BS) | 1 : 0 | Zvijezda Brgule | |||||
22.03
14:30
Velež
Lokomotiva
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Velež | 3 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost (R)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (R) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
14:30
Proleter
RadniÄki
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
22.03
14:30
Gorica
Glasinac 2011
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Gorica | 2 : 0 | Glasinac 2011 | |||||
22.03
14:30
IliÄka 01
Rudar
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | IliÄka 01 | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
22.03
14:30
Borac (KD)
LijeÅ”Äe
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Borac (KD) | 0 : 0 | LijeÅ”Äe | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mineral
Sloga
2
4
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mineral | 2 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
22.03
14:30
Ozren
LaktaŔi
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Ozren | 2 : 0 | LaktaŔi | |||||
22.03
11:00
Jedinstvo
Župa Superpetrol
2
2
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Župa Superpetrol |
22.03
14:30
Sloga (T)
LijevÄe
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | LijevÄe | |||||
22.03
14:30
Mladost (S)
Potkozarje
5
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Mladost (S) | 5 : 1 | Potkozarje | |||||
22.03
14:30
Ravan
Sloga (S)
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Ravan | 0 : 2 | Sloga (S) | |||||
22.03
14:30
BuduÄnost
Naprijed Horizont
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 2 | Naprijed Horizont |
22.03
14:30
Vranjak
Crvena zvijezda (O)
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Vranjak | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvijezda (O) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Hajduk
Pridjel
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 1 | Pridjel | |||||
22.03
14:30
Polet 1926
BuduÄnost
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Polet 1926 | 1 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
22.03
14:30
Crvena zvijezda (G)
Posavina
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Crvena zvijezda (G) | 1 : 1 | Posavina |
22.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Bratstvo
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Jardan
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 0 | Jardan | |||||
22.03
14:30
Podrinje
Trnovica
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Podrinje | 1 : 2 | Trnovica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Majevica
Proleter-RJ
4
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Majevica | 4 : 2 | Proleter-RJ |
22.03
14:30
ŽeljezniÄar
Gorica
7
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | ŽeljezniÄar | 7 : 1 | Gorica | |||||
22.03
14:30
Vrbas
Polet KrajiŔnik
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Vrbas | 1 : 0 | Polet KrajiŔnik | |||||
22.03
14:30
Å njegotina
Borac 1926
2
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Å njegotina | 2 : 2 | Borac 1926 | |||||
22.03
14:30
Krajina
Džaja
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Krajina | 1 : 1 | Džaja | |||||
22.03
14:30
Äelinac
Mladost
4
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Äelinac | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
22.03
14:30
Borac (ID)
Omladinac
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Borac (ID) | 0 : 1 | Omladinac |
22.03
14:00
Sloga (J)
Kladari Gornji
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Sloga (J) | 0 : 1 | Kladari Gornji | |||||
22.03
14:00
Sloga (DP)
Borac
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Sloga (DP) | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.03
14:00
Ukrina
Crkvina
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Ukrina | 2 : 1 | Crkvina | |||||
22.03
14:00
Bratstvo
Sloboda
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
22.03
14:00
Zvijezda
Mladost (D)
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Zvijezda | 2 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
22.03
14:00
Mladost (T)
Zadrugar
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
22.03
14:00
PelagiÄevo
Rudar
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | PelagiÄevo | 1 : 0 | Rudar |
22.03
14:00
Sloga DIPO
Sloboda
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Sloga DIPO | 1 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
22.03
14:00
Mladost (G)
Mladi KrajiŔnik
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Mladost (G) | 1 : 0 | Mladi KrajiŔnik | |||||
22.03
14:00
Ratar
Biseri
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Ratar | 1 : 1 | Biseri | |||||
22.03
14:00
Milan
Kozara
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Milan | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
22.03
14:00
Torpedo
Mladost (B)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Torpedo | 1 : 0 | Mladost (B) | |||||
22.03
14:00
Borac (Å )
Borac (M)
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Borac (Å ) | 2 : 1 | Borac (M) | |||||
22.03
14:00
Tamaris
Jablanica
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Tamaris | 3 : 0 | Jablanica |
22.03
14:30
Semberija
BUK
4
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Semberija | 4 : 1 | BUK | |||||
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
BSK Ledinci
0
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | BSK Ledinci | |||||
22.03
14:30
MagnojeviÄ 01
Drina Amajlije
1
5
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | MagnojeviÄ 01 | 1 : 5 | Drina Amajlije | |||||
22.03
14:30
Balatun
Sloboda
2
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Balatun | 2 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
22.03
14:30
Novo Doba
Partizan
3
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Novo Doba | 3 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
22.03
14:30
Priboj
Akademac-UIS
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Priboj | 2 : 1 | Akademac-UIS |
22.03
15:00
Vilusi
13 Skojevki
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Vilusi | 3 : 1 | 13 Skojevki | |||||
22.03
15:00
Omladinac
Stevan DukiÄ
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Stevan DukiÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Kalemi
Laminci
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Kalemi | 3 : 0 | Laminci | |||||
22.03
15:00
Obradovac
Polet
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Obradovac | 1 : 1 | Polet | |||||
22.03
15:00
Bratstvo (K)
Novi Napredak
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo (K) | 1 : 1 | Novi Napredak | |||||
22.03
15:00
Romanovci
Bratstvo (O)
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Romanovci | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo (O) |
22.03
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Gredice
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 2 | Gredice | |||||
22.03
14:00
Omladinac
Brezik
3
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 1 | Brezik | |||||
22.03
14:00
Mladost (S)
Sava 04
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Mladost (S) | 1 : 0 | Sava 04 | |||||
22.03
14:00
Mladost (T)
Mladost (L)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Mladost (T) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
22.03
14:00
Mladost 2003
GrÄica
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Mladost 2003 | 2 : 1 | GrÄica | |||||
22.03
14:00
Sveti Jovan
JugoviÄ
2
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Sveti Jovan | 2 : 0 | JugoviÄ | |||||
22.03
14:00
Krbeti
ObiliÄ
0
4
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Krbeti | 0 : 4 | ObiliÄ |
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo 1952
Sloga
1
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jedinstvo 1952 | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
22.03
14:30
Palilulac
Hajduk
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
22.03
14:30
Slemen
Mladost
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Slemen | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
22.03
15:00
Galeb
Sloga TrgoŔped
0
3
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Galeb | 0 : 3 | Sloga TrgoŔped | |||||
22.03
15:00
PriÄinoviÄ
TreŔnjevka
1
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | PriÄinoviÄ | 1 : 2 | TreÅ”njevka | |||||
22.03
15:00
Jevremovac
CeriÄ
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Jevremovac | 2 : 0 | CeriÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
KaraÄorÄe
Volujac
3
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 3 : 0 | Volujac | |||||
22.03
15:00
Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ
Dobrava
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Vojvoda Stepa StepanoviÄ | 2 : 0 | Dobrava | |||||
22.03
15:00
VlaÅ”iÄ
Mrovska
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 1 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost (Z)
RadniÄki (K)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost (Z) | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (K) |
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Kom
3
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Kom | |||||
22.03
15:00
Iskra
Arsenal
5
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Iskra | 5 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
22.03
15:00
Bratstvo
Ibar
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Bratstvo | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
22.03
15:00
RadniÄki
DeÄiÄ
0
4
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 4 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Igalo
Jezero
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Igalo | 1 : 0 | Jezero | |||||
22.03
15:00
Cetinje
Zabjelo
0
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Cetinje | 0 : 2 | Zabjelo |
22.03
14:30
Jagodina
Spartak
1
3
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Jagodina | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
17:00
ÄukariÄki
Partizan
2
2
|
22.03.2015 17:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
22.03
14:30
Radnik
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
22.03
14:30
Proleter
SindjeliÄ
2
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Proleter | 2 : 1 | SindjeliÄ | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
MaÄva
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (PM) | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
22.03
14:30
Bežanija
Javor Matis
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Javor Matis | |||||
22.03
14:30
BSK BorÄa
BaÄka (BP)
0
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
InÄija
1
0
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
22.03
14:30
Moravac Orion
Metalac (GM)
0
2
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 2 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
22.03
14:30
Sloboda
Kolubara
1
1
|
22.03.2015 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Kolubara |
22.03
15:30
ModriÄa
Äelik
2
1
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | ModriÄa | 2 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
22.03
15:00
ŽeljezniÄar 2011
Radnik Etno Selo
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | ŽeljezniÄar 2011 | 1 : 1 | Radnik Etno Selo | |||||
22.03
14:00
SFK 2000
Gradina
14
0
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | SFK 2000 | 14 : 0 | Gradina |
22.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Ibar
8
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Sutjeska | 8 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
22.03
15:00
Mladost
DeÄiÄ
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | DeÄiÄ | |||||
22.03
15:00
Bokelj
LovÄen
3
2
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Bokelj | 3 : 2 | LovÄen | |||||
22.03
11:00
Berane
Kom
1
2
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Berane | 1 : 2 | Kom | |||||
22.03
15:00
BuduÄnost
Grbalj
4
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 4 : 1 | Grbalj | |||||
22.03
15:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
1
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Mornar |
22.03
11:00
Rad
Jagodina
5
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Rad | 5 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
22.03
10:00
OFK Beograd
Brodarac
4
0
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
22.03
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
BSK BorÄa
3
1
|
22.03.2015 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
22.03
11:00
Borac
Spartak
0
0
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
22.03
11:00
RadniÄki 1923
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
22.03
Radnik
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
22.03.2015 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.03
Moravac Orion
Car Konstantin
3
0
|
22.03.2015 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 0 | Car Konstantin |
22.03
15:00
Mladenovac
SinÄeliÄ
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Mladenovac | 0 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
22.03
10:00
Internacional
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Internacional | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
Rudar
Sloga (PM)
4
1
|
22.03.2015 | Rudar | 4 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
22.03
GFK Jasenica 1911
Zvižd
5
0
|
22.03.2015 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 5 : 0 | Zvižd |
22.03
Mladost
Kulpin
3
0
|
22.03.2015 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
22.03
Sutjeska
ObiliÄ
1
1
|
22.03.2015 | Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
22.03
Hajduk
BeÄej
1
2
|
22.03.2015 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | BeÄej | |||||
22.03
Proleter
TvrÄava
2
0
|
22.03.2015 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | TvrÄava | |||||
22.03
Mladost Radost
Borac
2
1
|
22.03.2015 | Mladost Radost | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.03
BuduÄnost
Stari Grad
2
1
|
22.03.2015 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Stari Grad |
22.03
13:30
Rad
Jagodina
2
0
|
22.03.2015 13:30 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
22.03
13:00
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki 1923
4
0
|
22.03.2015 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
22.03
15:15
RadniÄki (N)
Zemun
1
1
|
22.03.2015 15:15 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
22.03
13:00
Borac
Spartak
2
2
|
22.03.2015 13:00 | Borac | 2 : 2 | Spartak |
22.03
VrnjaÄka Banja
AS
0
0
|
22.03.2015 | VrnjaÄka Banja | 0 : 0 | AS | |||||
22.03
Novi Pazar
Kiker
3
0
|
22.03.2015 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 0 | Kiker |
22.03
12:00
RadniÄki
Å abac
1
2
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | RadniÄki | 1 : 2 | Å abac | |||||
22.03
12:00
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
ŽelezniÄar
0
0
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | 0 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
22.03
15:00
PKB Kovilovo
Palilulac
2
0
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
22.03
16:30
Brodarac1947
Balkan
1
1
|
22.03.2015 16:30 | Brodarac1947 | 1 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
22.03
12:00
Zvezdara
GSP Polet
1
1
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | Zvezdara | 1 : 1 | GSP Polet |
22.03
10:00
Borac Ostružnica
SinÄeliÄ 2012
9
2
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Borac Ostružnica | 9 : 2 | SinÄeliÄ 2012 | |||||
22.03
10:00
RadniÄki (O)
BaÄevac
15
0
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 15 : 0 | BaÄevac | |||||
22.03
12:00
Bežanija
BuduÄnost (D)
0
1
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
22.03
12:00
IMT
BSK 1925
0
0
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | IMT | 0 : 0 | BSK 1925 |
22.03
10:00
BoleÄ
Bežanija
0
2
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | BoleÄ | 0 : 2 | Bežanija |
22.03
10:00
Mladost Bambi
RadniÄki (S)
2
4
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Mladost Bambi | 2 : 4 | RadniÄki (S) |
22.03
11:00
Trstenik PPT
Bor
2
0
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Trstenik PPT | 2 : 0 | Bor | |||||
22.03
11:00
TimoÄanin
RadniÄki (N)
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | TimoÄanin | : | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.03
11:00
RadniÄki (P)
KruŔevac
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | RadniÄki (P) | : | KruÅ”evac | |||||
22.03
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Red Star
0
3
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Red Star | |||||
22.03
11:00
Dinamo
SFS Borac
3
0
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | SFS Borac |
22.03
11:00
Novi Pazar
Sloga
1
2
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | Sloga |
22.03
RadniÄki
Å ampion
0
2
|
22.03.2015 | RadniÄki | 0 : 2 | Å ampion | |||||
22.03
Senjak
BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014
0
2
|
22.03.2015 | Senjak | 0 : 2 | BuduÄnost KruÅ”ik 2014 | |||||
22.03
Å abac
ŽelezniÄar
2
1
|
22.03.2015 | Å abac | 2 : 1 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
22.03
Loznica
Jedinstvo
4
1
|
22.03.2015 | Loznica | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
TrepÄa
Pionir 028
8
0
|
22.03.2015 | TrepÄa | 8 : 0 | Pionir 028 | |||||
22.03
Mokra Gora
Tutin
1
5
|
22.03.2015 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 5 | Tutin | |||||
22.03
Pazar Juniors
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
2
0
|
22.03.2015 | Pazar Juniors | 2 : 0 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ |
22.03
10:00
VinÄa
Balkan
6
1
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | VinÄa | 6 : 1 | Balkan | |||||
22.03
12:00
Trudbenik
Beograd 1929
2
3
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | Trudbenik | 2 : 3 | Beograd 1929 |
22.03
10:00
Äoka
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Äoka | 0 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
22.03
10:00
ObiliÄ
Spartak '03
0
5
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 5 | Spartak '03 |
22.03
11:00
Pazar Juniors
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
2
1
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 2 : 1 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
22.03
Rudar
TrepÄa
0
5
|
22.03.2015 | Rudar | 0 : 5 | TrepÄa | |||||
22.03
11:00
Kosmet
Sport Klub 99
1
2
|
22.03.2015 11:00 | Kosmet | 1 : 2 | Sport Klub 99 |
22.03
10:00
Voždovac
Kolubara
1
2
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
22.03
18:00
OFK Beograd
BASK
3
0
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | BASK | |||||
22.03
12:00
ÄukariÄki
Teleoptik
2
1
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik |
22.03
10:00
Tempo
BSK 1925
1
3
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Tempo | 1 : 3 | BSK 1925 | |||||
22.03
10:00
Brodarac
Fer Plej 06
1
1
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Brodarac | 1 : 1 | Fer Plej 06 | |||||
22.03
14:00
SindjeliÄ 2012
BuduÄnost (D)
3
1
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | SindjeliÄ 2012 | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) |
22.03
10:00
Balkan
GSP Polet
4
0
|
22.03.2015 10:00 | Balkan | 4 : 0 | GSP Polet | |||||
22.03
12:00
OLE
Internacional
1
1
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | OLE | 1 : 1 | Internacional | |||||
22.03
12:00
Zmajevi
Banja
1
1
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | Zmajevi | 1 : 1 | Banja | |||||
22.03
14:00
Torlak
Zvezdara
3
4
|
22.03.2015 14:00 | Torlak | 3 : 4 | Zvezdara | |||||
22.03
15:00
LepuŔnica
PKB Kovilovo
0
1
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | LepuŔnica | 0 : 1 | PKB Kovilovo |
22.03
20:20
RadniÄki 1950
Polet
84
78
|
22.03.2015 20:20 | RadniÄki 1950 | 84 : 78 | Polet | |||||
22.03
20:00
Ub
Novi Pazar
100
86
|
22.03.2015 20:00 | Ub | 100 : 86 | Novi Pazar | |||||
22.03
17:00
Svilajnac
Sloga (D)
80
75
|
22.03.2015 17:00 | Svilajnac | 80 : 75 | Sloga (D) |
22.03
15:30
BKK RadniÄki
BASK
72
71
|
22.03.2015 15:30 | BKK RadniÄki | 72 : 71 | BASK |
22.03
19:00
Sveti ÄorÄe
Topola
101
64
|
22.03.2015 19:00 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 101 : 64 | Topola |
22.03
17:00
Dimitrovgrad
Radnik
65
79
|
22.03.2015 17:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 65 : 79 | Radnik |
22.03
RadniÄki VA Bodža
M015
90
75
|
22.03.2015 | RadniÄki VA Bodža | 90 : 75 | M015 | |||||
22.03
ÄaÄak 94
Vladimirci
77
72
|
22.03.2015 | ÄaÄak 94 | 77 : 72 | Vladimirci |
22.03
Milan TriviÄ 2
Zvezda
66
81
|
22.03.2015 | Milan TriviÄ 2 | 66 : 81 | Zvezda | |||||
22.03
Vitez 2
Barajevo
73
96
|
22.03.2015 | Vitez 2 | 73 : 96 | Barajevo | |||||
22.03
SurÄin Dobanovci
Zvezdara 2
76
73
|
22.03.2015 | SurÄin Dobanovci | 76 : 73 | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
22.03
BorÄa
Ras
99
80
|
22.03.2015 | BorÄa | 99 : 80 | Ras |
22.03
19:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Cedevita
67
74
|
22.03.2015 19:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 67 : 74 | Cedevita | |||||
22.03
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Partizan NIS
85
79
|
22.03.2015 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 85 : 79 | Partizan NIS | |||||
22.03
12:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
MZT Skopje
89
56
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 89 : 56 | MZT Skopje | |||||
22.03
17:00
Cibona
Levski Sofija
85
69
|
22.03.2015 17:00 | Cibona | 85 : 69 | Levski Sofija |
22.03
20:00
Srem
Kolubara LA 2003
87
71
|
22.03.2015 20:00 | Srem | 87 : 71 | Kolubara LA 2003 |
22.03
18:00
Sloboda
Impuls
66
64
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | Sloboda | 66 : 64 | Impuls | |||||
22.03
18:00
Bugojno
BrÄanka
56
72
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | Bugojno | 56 : 72 | BrÄanka |
22.03
16:00
NikÅ”iÄ 1995
Jedinstvo
74
49
|
22.03.2015 16:00 | NikÅ”iÄ 1995 | 74 : 49 | Jedinstvo |
22.03
18:15
Å umadija
Radivoj KoraÄ
45
52
|
22.03.2015 18:15 | Å umadija | 45 : 52 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 0:2 |
22.03
12:00
Libero Äa
Partizan
1
3
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | Libero Äa | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
22.03
13:30
GraÄac
FAP Livnica
2
3
|
22.03.2015 13:30 | GraÄac | 2 : 3 | FAP Livnica |
22.03
17:00
TopliÄanin
Vranje
3
0
|
22.03.2015 17:00 | TopliÄanin | 3 : 0 | Vranje |
22.03
TehniÄar
Novi Pazar Junior
1
3
|
22.03.2015 | TehniÄar | 1 : 3 | Novi Pazar Junior | |||||
22.03
Ribnica 2
Tutin
1
3
|
22.03.2015 | Ribnica 2 | 1 : 3 | Tutin |
22.03
13:00
Zaslon
Tamnava VoÄar
3
0
|
22.03.2015 13:00 | Zaslon | 3 : 0 | Tamnava VoÄar |
22.03
18:00
Novi Pazar
Ribnica
3
1
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Ribnica | 2:1 |
22.03
Tara 2
ÄaÄak
0
3
|
22.03.2015 | Tara 2 | 0 : 3 | ÄaÄak |
22.03
Eaton Srem Tempo 4
Prvi Tempo
3
1
|
22.03.2015 | Eaton Srem Tempo 4 | 3 : 1 | Prvi Tempo |
22.03
Senta
Äoka
3
1
|
22.03.2015 | Senta | 3 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
22.03
Panonija
NIS Spartak 3
0
3
|
22.03.2015 | Panonija | 0 : 3 | NIS Spartak 3 | |||||
22.03
Kikinda 2
Subotica
3
0
|
22.03.2015 | Kikinda 2 | 3 : 0 | Subotica |
22.03
15:00
Beli andjeo
RadniÄki 2
24
44
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Beli andjeo | 24 : 44 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
22.03
19:00
TrepÄa
Prva Petoletka
29
26
|
22.03.2015 19:00 | TrepÄa | 29 : 26 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
22.03
16:30
Mladost
Arilje
27
28
|
22.03.2015 16:30 | Mladost | 27 : 28 | Arilje |
22.03
19:30
RadniÄki (JT)
Potisje Pleteks
35
25
|
22.03.2015 19:30 | RadniÄki (JT) | 35 : 25 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
22.03
20:30
RadniÄki 1958
KljajiÄevo
36
21
|
22.03.2015 20:30 | RadniÄki 1958 | 36 : 21 | KljajiÄevo |
22.03
18:00
Hercegovina
Kozara Mlijekoprodukt
22
14
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | Hercegovina | 22 : 14 | Kozara Mlijekoprodukt |
22.03
Bor RTB
Mladost
28
21
|
22.03.2015 | Bor RTB | 28 : 21 | Mladost |
22.03
Jadran
Želja
33
21
|
22.03.2015 | Jadran | 33 : 21 | Želja | |||||
22.03
Dolovo
Tikvara
27
38
|
22.03.2015 | Dolovo | 27 : 38 | Tikvara |
22.03
BabuŔnica 2011
Gurgusovac
6
6
|
22.03.2015 | BabuŔnica 2011 | 6 : 6 | Gurgusovac |
22.03
18:00
Ekonomac
Smederevo
3
0
|
22.03.2015 18:00 | Ekonomac | 3 : 0 | Smederevo |
22.03
12:00
DorÄol
RadniÄki (N)
102
0
|
22.03.2015 12:00 | DorÄol | 102 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
22.03
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
18
20
|
22.03.2015 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 18 : 20 | Partizan |
22.03
Äelik
Arsenal Porto Montenegro
41
7
|
22.03.2015 | Äelik | 41 : 7 | Arsenal Porto Montenegro |
22.03
BRK Crvena Zvezda
Rad Mozzart
32
12
|
22.03.2015 | BRK Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 12 | Rad Mozzart |
22.03
KruŔevac
KBRK
31
27
|
22.03.2015 | KruŔevac | 31 : 27 | KBRK |