22.06
Polet (Lj)
Jošanica
4
1
|
22.06.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 4 : 1 | Jošanica | |||||
22.06
Partizan (KM)
Erdoglija
0
0
|
22.06.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 0 : 0 | Erdoglija | |||||
22.06
Tutin
Orlovac
4
1
|
22.06.2008 | Tutin | 4 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
22.06
Šumadija (A)
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
22.06.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
22.06
Partizan (D)
Pobeda
0
2
|
22.06.2008 | Partizan (D) | 0 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
22.06
Jasen
Polet (T)
3
3
|
22.06.2008 | Jasen | 3 : 3 | Polet (T) | |||||
22.06
Bane
FAP
3
2
|
22.06.2008 | Bane | 3 : 2 | FAP | |||||
22.06
Dragačevo
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
22.06.2008 | Dragačevo | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
22.06
Takovo
Sloga (P)
3
0
|
22.06.2008 | Takovo | 3 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
22.06
Vodojaža
Sloga (S)
3
2
|
22.06.2008 | Vodojaža | 3 : 2 | Sloga (S) |
22.06
Omladinac
Jadar (S)
1
2
|
22.06.2008 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Jadar (S) | |||||
22.06
Jasenica 1911
Vrbovac
2
2
|
22.06.2008 | Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 2 | Vrbovac | |||||
22.06
Radnički (KO)
Ribnica
1
0
|
22.06.2008 | Radnički (KO) | 1 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
22.06
Sindjelić
Krušik
3
2
|
22.06.2008 | Sindjelić | 3 : 2 | Krušik | |||||
22.06
Zvižd
Jadar (GD)
1
0
|
22.06.2008 | Zvižd | 1 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
22.06
Radnički (V)
Drina
7
1
|
22.06.2008 | Radnički (V) | 7 : 1 | Drina | |||||
22.06
Rudar
Radnički Stobeks
1
1
|
22.06.2008 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
22.06
Homoljac
Selevac
1
3
|
22.06.2008 | Homoljac | 1 : 3 | Selevac | |||||
22.06
VGSK
Radnički Zorka
3
0
|
22.06.2008 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
22.06
Loznica
Železničar
7
0
|
22.06.2008 | Loznica | 7 : 0 | Železničar |
22.06
Rudar
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
2
|
22.06.2008 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
22.06
Mataruge
Borac
1
1
|
22.06.2008 | Mataruge | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
22.06
Goč
Polet
0
1
|
22.06.2008 | Goč | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
22.06
Radnik
Grdica
4
0
|
22.06.2008 | Radnik | 4 : 0 | Grdica | |||||
22.06
Budućnost
Braća Vuković
4
1
|
22.06.2008 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Braća Vuković | |||||
22.06
Jedinstvo
Proleter Lasta
5
4
|
22.06.2008 | Jedinstvo | 5 : 4 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
22.06
Morava (M)
Popovići
2
1
|
22.06.2008 | Morava (M) | 2 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
22.06
Karađorđe
Magnohrom
0
0
|
22.06.2008 | Karađorđe | 0 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
22.06
Omladinac
Morava (S)
4
2
|
22.06.2008 | Omladinac | 4 : 2 | Morava (S) |
22.06
Omladinac (Z)
Jedinstvo (P)
5
3
|
22.06.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 5 : 3 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
22.06
Napredak
Mladost (A)
7
0
|
22.06.2008 | Napredak | 7 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
22.06
Jedinstvo (K)
Franc Komerc
3
0
|
22.06.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 3 : 0 | Franc Komerc | |||||
22.06
Jedinstvo (GG)
Rudar
2
3
|
22.06.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 2 : 3 | Rudar | |||||
22.06
Autoprevoz
Slatina
2
1
|
22.06.2008 | Autoprevoz | 2 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
22.06
Miokovci
Prijevor
0
4
|
22.06.2008 | Miokovci | 0 : 4 | Prijevor | |||||
22.06
Ovčar
Prilike
2
1
|
22.06.2008 | Ovčar | 2 : 1 | Prilike |
22.06
Jadran
Sloboda
4
3
|
22.06.2008 | Jadran | 4 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
22.06
Bajša
AFK
4
0
|
22.06.2008 | Bajša | 4 : 0 | AFK | |||||
22.06
Čoka
Sever
1
2
|
22.06.2008 | Čoka | 1 : 2 | Sever | |||||
22.06
Vinogradar
Tavankut
0
1
|
22.06.2008 | Vinogradar | 0 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
22.06
Tisa
Solid
3
0
|
22.06.2008 | Tisa | 3 : 0 | Solid | |||||
22.06
Potisje
Đurđin TB
1
1
|
22.06.2008 | Potisje | 1 : 1 | Đurđin TB | |||||
22.06
Bačka (M)
Proleter
2
1
|
22.06.2008 | Bačka (M) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
22.06
Bačka (P)
Eđšeg
2
2
|
22.06.2008 | Bačka (P) | 2 : 2 | Eđšeg |