23.05
Metalac AV
Sloven
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | Metalac AV | 3 : 1 | Sloven | |||||
23.05
Mladost (BJ)
Big Bul
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Mladost (BJ) | 1 : 2 | Big Bul | |||||
23.05
RadniÄki (S)
BaÄka (BP)
3
0
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki (S) | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
23.05
VrŔac
Spartak (D)
2
0
|
23.05.2009 | VrŔac | 2 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
23.05
Senta
PaliÄ
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Senta | 1 : 2 | PaliÄ | |||||
23.05
Proleter (NS)
Tekstilac Ites
0
0
|
23.05.2009 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 0 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
23.05
RadniÄki (Å )
Sloga (T)
1
0
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
23.05
Kikinda
RadniÄki (NP)
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | Kikinda | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (NP) |
23.05
Omladinac (NS)
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
23.05.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
23.05
Partizan (KM)
Gruža
3
0
|
23.05.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
23.05
Takovo
Vodojaža
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 2 | Vodojaža |
23.05
Selevac
BeloŔevac
4
1
|
23.05.2009 | Selevac | 4 : 1 | BeloŔevac | |||||
23.05
Crvena zvezda (S)
Rudar (K)
2
2
|
23.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 2 : 2 | Rudar (K) | |||||
23.05
Jadar (S)
RadniÄki (KO)
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (KO) |
23.05
Pusta Reka
Radan
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 2 | Radan | |||||
23.05
Sloga (LE)
Pukovac
2
2
|
23.05.2009 | Sloga (LE) | 2 : 2 | Pukovac | |||||
23.05
ŽitoraÄa
BuduÄnost
5
0
|
23.05.2009 | ŽitoraÄa | 5 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.05
Morava (VH)
Mladost (L)
4
2
|
23.05.2009 | Morava (VH) | 4 : 2 | Mladost (L) | |||||
23.05
Jedinstvo
Sloga (LI)
2
1
|
23.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Sloga (LI) |
23.05
SFS Borac
Sloga (Ä)
1
1
|
23.05.2009 | SFS Borac | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
23.05
Morava (Ä)
Pepeljevac
4
0
|
23.05.2009 | Morava (Ä) | 4 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
23.05
Bor
PoreÄ
3
0
|
23.05.2009 | Bor | 3 : 0 | PoreÄ | |||||
23.05
Ozren
RadniÄki (S)
1
4
|
23.05.2009 | Ozren | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
23.05
Äerdap
Kablovi
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Kablovi | |||||
23.05
Prva petoletka
Rudar (B)
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | Prva petoletka | 3 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
23.05
Dunav
Trajal
2
0
|
23.05.2009 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Trajal |
23.05
Dinamo
BaÄka 1901
0
0
|
23.05.2009 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
23.05
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Dolina
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1 : 2 | Dolina | |||||
23.05
RadniÄki (B)
Radnik
1
0
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki (B) | 1 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
23.05
Kozara
Panonija
3
2
|
23.05.2009 | Kozara | 3 : 2 | Panonija | |||||
23.05
BaÄka Topola
Sloboda
2
0
|
23.05.2009 | BaÄka Topola | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
23.05
RadniÄki (Z)
BuduÄnost (SC)
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki (Z) | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (SC) | |||||
23.05
ObiliÄ
ŽAK
6
1
|
23.05.2009 | ObiliÄ | 6 : 1 | ŽAK |
23.05
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
RadniÄki (SM)
5
2
|
23.05.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 5 : 2 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
23.05
1. Maj Agroruma
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
23.05.2009 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.05
Cement
Veternik
0
0
|
23.05.2009 | Cement | 0 : 0 | Veternik |
23.05
Trudbenik
Borac (O)
2
0
|
23.05.2009 | Trudbenik | 2 : 0 | Borac (O) | |||||
23.05
Lokomotiva
IMT
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | IMT | |||||
23.05
Turbina
Resnik
1
1
|
23.05.2009 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Resnik |
23.05
ŽelezniÄar (P)
Zlatibor (Ä)
2
0
|
23.05.2009 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | 2 : 0 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
23.05
Jasen
Jedinstvo (K)
5
1
|
23.05.2009 | Jasen | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) |
23.05
BuduÄnost
KoŔutnjak
2
2
|
23.05.2009 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 2 | KoÅ”utnjak | |||||
23.05
Cerovac
Jadran
0
0
|
23.05.2009 | Cerovac | 0 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
23.05
Srbija
SuŔica
0
2
|
23.05.2009 | Srbija | 0 : 2 | SuŔica | |||||
23.05
Kolonija
Jedinstvo
9
1
|
23.05.2009 | Kolonija | 9 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.05
DobraÄa
Slavija
0
4
|
23.05.2009 | DobraÄa | 0 : 4 | Slavija | |||||
23.05
Arsenal
Å umadija
2
2
|
23.05.2009 | Arsenal | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
23.05
Partizan (C)
Sloga (L)
5
0
|
23.05.2009 | Partizan (C) | 5 : 0 | Sloga (L) | |||||
23.05
Å umadinac
Sloga (D)
5
0
|
23.05.2009 | Å umadinac | 5 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
23.05
Badnjevac
Banja
3
2
|
23.05.2009 | Badnjevac | 3 : 2 | Banja | |||||
23.05
KaraÄorÄe (R)
Borac (P)
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | KaraÄorÄe (R) | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) |
23.05
OFK JabuÄje
TeŔnjar
2
4
|
23.05.2009 | OFK JabuÄje | 2 : 4 | TeÅ”njar | |||||
23.05
Mladost
Sovljak
7
0
|
23.05.2009 | Mladost | 7 : 0 | Sovljak |
23.05
Palilulac
VrtiŔte
4
2
|
23.05.2009 | Palilulac | 4 : 2 | VrtiŔte |
23.05
Rudna Glava
Majdanpek
1
4
|
23.05.2009 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 4 | Majdanpek | |||||
23.05
Brestovac
Krivelj
5
4
|
23.05.2009 | Brestovac | 5 : 4 | Krivelj |
23.05
Jadran
ÄurÄin TB
3
0
|
23.05.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 0 | ÄurÄin TB |
23.05
RadniÄki (K)
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki (K) | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
23.05
Jedinstvo
RadniÄki (B)
2
1
|
23.05.2009 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
23.05
Mladost
Borac (VS)
8
0
|
23.05.2009 | Mladost | 8 : 0 | Borac (VS) |
23.05
BeÄej Old gold
Sremac
15
1
|
23.05.2009 | BeÄej Old gold | 15 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
23.05
Å ajkaÅ”
Index
0
0
|
23.05.2009 | Å ajkaÅ” | 0 : 0 | Index | |||||
23.05
Tvrdjava
OFK Futog
4
0
|
23.05.2009 | Tvrdjava | 4 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
23.05
Mladost (NS)
Borac (Å )
1
8
|
23.05.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 1 : 8 | Borac (Å ) |
23.05
ŽiÄa
Polet (R)
2
2
|
23.05.2009 | ŽiÄa | 2 : 2 | Polet (R) | |||||
23.05
Mlada krila
Vrnjci
0
2
|
23.05.2009 | Mlada krila | 0 : 2 | Vrnjci |
23.05
Polet (SD)
Rudar
5
0
|
23.05.2009 | Polet (SD) | 5 : 0 | Rudar |
23.05
Žitkovica
Makce
5
1
|
23.05.2009 | Žitkovica | 5 : 1 | Makce |
23.05
TE GuÄevo
Mladost (B)
5
1
|
23.05.2009 | TE GuÄevo | 5 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
23.05
CrnÄa
Luk
1
0
|
23.05.2009 | CrnÄa | 1 : 0 | Luk |
23.05
RadniÄki (KS)
Morava (Ä)
0
3
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki (KS) | 0 : 3 | Morava (Ä) |
23.05
Poljoprivrednik
Elektrovojvodina
0
1
|
23.05.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 1 | Elektrovojvodina | |||||
23.05
Subotica
Žednik
3
0
|
23.05.2009 | Subotica | 3 : 0 | Žednik |
23.05
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
Kablar
2
2
|
23.05.2009 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | 2 : 2 | Kablar | |||||
23.05
Äibukovac
Kralj Petar I
3
0
|
23.05.2009 | Äibukovac | 3 : 0 | Kralj Petar I |
23.05
Partizan
Napredak
2
1
|
23.05.2009 | Partizan | 2 : 1 | Napredak |
23.05
BSK BorÄa
Metalac
4
1
|
23.05.2009 | BSK BorÄa | 4 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
23.05
ÄSK Pivara
Spartak Z.V.
0
7
|
23.05.2009 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 7 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
23.05
Novi Sad
Smederevo
2
2
|
23.05.2009 | Novi Sad | 2 : 2 | Smederevo | |||||
23.05
Indjija
Voždovac
2
0
|
23.05.2009 | Indjija | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
23.05
Novi Pazar
Kolubara
0
0
|
23.05.2009 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Kolubara |
23.05
RadniÄki 1919
Novi BeÄej
0
9
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki 1919 | 0 : 9 | Novi BeÄej |
23.05
Kolibri
Spartak
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Kolibri | 1 : 2 | Spartak | |||||
23.05
Å abac
Sloga
6
1
|
23.05.2009 | Å abac | 6 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
23.05
LASK Vaga
Gradac
8
0
|
23.05.2009 | LASK Vaga | 8 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
23.05
Napredak
Lemind Lavice
3
1
|
23.05.2009 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
23.05
MaŔinac PZP
Jerina
11
1
|
23.05.2009 | MaŔinac PZP | 11 : 1 | Jerina |
23.05
Borac
Rad
2
0
|
23.05.2009 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
23.05
Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
23.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
23.05
RadniÄki (NB)
BSK BorÄa
0
3
|
23.05.2009 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 3 | BSK BorÄa |
23.05
Zemun
ÄukariÄki Stankom
1
1
|
23.05.2009 | Zemun | 1 : 1 | ÄukariÄki Stankom |
23.05
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki (N)
5
0
|
23.05.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
23.05
Rad
Morava (VP)
4
0
|
23.05.2009 | Rad | 4 : 0 | Morava (VP) |
23.05
Partizan
Crvena Zvezda
73
61
|
23.05.2009 | Partizan | 73 : 61 | Crvena Zvezda | 3:2 |
23.05
JugoviÄ-Unimet
Planinka PV
24
24
|
23.05.2009 | JugoviÄ-Unimet | 24 : 24 | Planinka PV | |||||
23.05
PKB
Priboj
32
26
|
23.05.2009 | PKB | 32 : 26 | Priboj | |||||
23.05
Mladost RadniÄki
Crvenka
29
25
|
23.05.2009 | Mladost RadniÄki | 29 : 25 | Crvenka | |||||
23.05
Kolubara
Župa
39
12
|
23.05.2009 | Kolubara | 39 : 12 | Župa | |||||
23.05
Metaloplastika ZK
RadniÄki
26
24
|
23.05.2009 | Metaloplastika ZK | 26 : 24 | RadniÄki | |||||
23.05
Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar
Tarket
34
35
|
23.05.2009 | Vojvodina ŽelezniÄar | 34 : 35 | Tarket |
23.05
Vrbas
Leskovac
25
28
|
23.05.2009 | Vrbas | 25 : 28 | Leskovac | |||||
23.05
Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar
BSK Heba
47
33
|
23.05.2009 | Jugopetrol ŽelezniÄar | 47 : 33 | BSK Heba |
23.05
Ekonomac
Kolubara
1
2
|
23.05.2009 | Ekonomac | 1 : 2 | Kolubara | 0:1 |