27.04
15:00
Jošanica
Šumadija 1903
2
1
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Jošanica | 2 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
27.04
16:00
Borac
Obilić
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
27.04
17:00
Radnički (NB)
Lokomotiva
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Radnički (NB) | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiva |
27.04
16:30
Braća Vuković
Karađorđe
2
3
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Braća Vuković | 2 : 3 | Karađorđe | |||||
27.04
16:30
Budućnost
Ibar
1
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Ibar | |||||
27.04
16:30
Radnik
Proleter Lasta
6
0
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Radnik | 6 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
27.04
16:30
Rudar
Goč
6
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Rudar | 6 : 1 | Goč | |||||
27.04
16:30
Radnički
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
0
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Radnički | 2 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
27.04
16:30
Morava
Magnohrom
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Morava | 3 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
27.04
16:30
Grdica
Borac (V)
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Grdica | 3 : 1 | Borac (V) | |||||
27.04
16:30
Borac (A)
Mataruge
2
3
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Borac (A) | 2 : 3 | Mataruge |
27.04
ZSK
Brežđe
0
0
|
27.04.2011 | ZSK | 0 : 0 | Brežđe | |||||
27.04
Rubribreza
OFK Divci
2
0
|
27.04.2011 | Rubribreza | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci |
27.04
Zlatibor voda
GP Zlatibor
0
1
|
27.04.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 0 : 1 | GP Zlatibor |
27.04
17:00
Borac
Trbunje
3
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Trbunje | |||||
27.04
17:00
Topličanin
Polet
7
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Topličanin | 7 : 0 | Polet | |||||
27.04
17:00
Kosanica
Partizanski put
5
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Kosanica | 5 : 1 | Partizanski put | |||||
27.04
17:00
Dunđerski
Omladinac
9
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Dunđerski | 9 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.04
17:00
Jastrebac
Dobrič
4
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Jastrebac | 4 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
27.04
17:00
Pobeda
Svetlost
3
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Svetlost | |||||
27.04
17:00
Jug Bogdan
Kosovac
1
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 2 | Kosovac |
27.04
17:00
Preporod
Potisje
5
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Preporod | 5 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
27.04
17:00
Proleter
Njegoš
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
27.04
17:00
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
2
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Subotica | 2 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
27.04
17:00
Čoka
Tavankut
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Čoka | 1 : 1 | Tavankut | |||||
27.04
17:00
Bajša
Čantavir
3
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Bajša | 3 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
27.04
17:00
Tisa
Sloboda
4
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Tisa | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
27.04
17:00
Vinogradar
Bačka
5
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Vinogradar | 5 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
27.04
17:00
Jadran
Krivaja
1
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Jadran | 1 : 0 | Krivaja |
27.04
17:00
IM Rakovica
Baćevac
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | IM Rakovica | 1 : 1 | Baćevac | |||||
27.04
17:00
Dunavac
Strelac
4
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
27.04
17:00
Lepušnica
Obilić
2
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Lepušnica | 2 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
27.04
17:00
Prva Iskra
PIK Zemun
3
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Prva Iskra | 3 : 1 | PIK Zemun | |||||
27.04
17:00
Policajac
Poštar - Zvezdara
0
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Policajac | 0 : 0 | Poštar - Zvezdara | |||||
27.04
17:00
Borac
Železnik
3
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
27.04
17:00
Rudar
Podunavac
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Podunavac | |||||
27.04
17:00
Zmaj
PKB Kovilovo
1
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Zmaj | 1 : 0 | PKB Kovilovo | |||||
27.04
17:00
BSK Batajnica
Komgrap
1
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | BSK Batajnica | 1 : 2 | Komgrap |
27.04
17:00
Radjevac
Stari Jadar
2
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Radjevac | 2 : 0 | Stari Jadar |
27.04
Napredak
Mladost (D)
3
1
|
27.04.2011 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
27.04
BSK
Crni Vrh
1
2
|
27.04.2011 | BSK | 1 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
27.04
Polet
Sindjelic (G)
1
0
|
27.04.2011 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Sindjelic (G) | |||||
27.04
Javor
Kolare
0
0
|
27.04.2011 | Javor | 0 : 0 | Kolare | |||||
27.04
Sindjelic (V)
Mladi Radnik
2
2
|
27.04.2011 | Sindjelic (V) | 2 : 2 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
27.04
Radnicki
Sloboda
3
2
|
27.04.2011 | Radnicki | 3 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
27.04
Mladost (S)
Rudar
0
0
|
27.04.2011 | Mladost (S) | 0 : 0 | Rudar |
27.04
16:00
Borac (S)
Dolovo
2
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (S) | 2 : 0 | Dolovo | |||||
27.04
16:00
Mladost (V)
Unirea
1
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Mladost (V) | 1 : 0 | Unirea | |||||
27.04
16:00
BSK Bavanište
Pobeda
5
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | BSK Bavanište | 5 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
27.04
16:00
Proleter
Glogonj
3
2
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Glogonj | |||||
27.04
16:00
Borac (P)
Pančevo
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Borac (P) | 3 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
27.04
16:00
Jedinstvo Stević
Plavi Dunav
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Jedinstvo Stević | 3 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
27.04
16:00
Omladinac (D)
Omladinac (O)
0
2
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Omladinac (D) | 0 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
27.04
16:30
Lipar
Aleksa Šantić
2
1
|
27.04.2011 16:30 | Lipar | 2 : 1 | Aleksa Šantić |
27.04
16:00
Čenej
Fruškogorski partizan
3
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Čenej | 3 : 0 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
27.04
16:00
Partizan
Dinamo
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
27.04
16:00
Fruškogorac
OFK Sirig
0
0
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 0 : 0 | OFK Sirig | |||||
27.04
16:00
Borac
Mladost
0
3
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Borac | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
27.04
16:00
Proleter
Bačka
0
3
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Bačka | |||||
27.04
16:00
TSK
Stražilovo Milan
0
3
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | TSK | 0 : 3 | Stražilovo Milan | |||||
27.04
16:00
Vinogradar
Sremac
3
1
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
27.04
17:00
Budućnost
Kablar
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Kablar | |||||
27.04
17:00
Stubal
Tavnik
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Stubal | 1 : 1 | Tavnik | |||||
27.04
17:00
Omladinac
Stara Čaršija
1
0
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
27.04
17:00
Miločajac
Progorelica
2
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Miločajac | 2 : 1 | Progorelica | |||||
27.04
17:00
Zgodačica
Musina reka
1
1
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Zgodačica | 1 : 1 | Musina reka | |||||
27.04
17:00
Jovo Kursula
Zvezda
2
2
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 2 | Zvezda |
27.04
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
2
0
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.04
12:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
27.04.2011 12:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.04
10:00
Rad
Čukarički Stankom
1
0
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
27.04
11:00
Borac
BSK Borča
0
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | Borac | 0 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
27.04
12:00
Jagodina
Sloga
3
4
|
27.04.2011 12:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 4 | Sloga | |||||
27.04
11:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
1
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
27.04
15:00
Preporod
Potisje
1
0
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Preporod | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
27.04
15:00
Proleter
Njegoš
4
3
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Proleter | 4 : 3 | Njegoš | |||||
27.04
15:00
Subotica
Panonija IM Topola
0
0
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Subotica | 0 : 0 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
27.04
15:00
Čoka
Tavankut
2
2
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Tavankut | |||||
27.04
15:00
Bajša
Čantavir
5
1
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Bajša | 5 : 1 | Čantavir | |||||
27.04
15:00
Tisa
Sloboda
5
2
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Tisa | 5 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
27.04
15:00
Vinogradar
Bačka
4
2
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Vinogradar | 4 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
27.04
15:00
Jadran
Krivaja
3
4
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Jadran | 3 : 4 | Krivaja |
27.04
11:00
Timok
Napredak
2
3
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | Timok | 2 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
27.04
11:00
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
0
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
27.04
14:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
27.04.2011 14:00 | Partizan | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
27.04
10:00
Beograd
BSK Borča
2
1
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | Beograd | 2 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
27.04
15:00
Zemun
Sloga
4
1
|
27.04.2011 15:00 | Zemun | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.04
13:00
Vojvodina
Teleoptik
3
3
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 3 | Teleoptik |
27.04
10:00
Spartak Zlatibor voda
Čoka
1
1
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | Spartak Zlatibor voda | 1 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
27.04
10:00
Tavankut
AFK
3
3
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | Tavankut | 3 : 3 | AFK | |||||
27.04
11:00
Senta
Subotica
3
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | Senta | 3 : 1 | Subotica |
27.04
11:00
Radnički (N)
Napredak
2
0
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.04
13:00
OFK Paraćin
Jagodina
1
3
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | OFK Paraćin | 1 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
27.04
13:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac
2
0
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.04
16:00
Partizan
Sloga
3
2
|
27.04.2011 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
27.04
11:00
Bežanija
Radnički 1923
1
1
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
27.04
13:00
Zemun
Kruševac
4
2
|
27.04.2011 13:00 | Zemun | 4 : 2 | Kruševac | |||||
27.04
11:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
27.04.2011 11:00 | Smederevo | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
27.04
09:30
Bačka 1901 99
AFK
0
2
|
27.04.2011 09:30 | Bačka 1901 99 | 0 : 2 | AFK | |||||
27.04
10:00
Bačka Topola
Vinogradar
3
1
|
27.04.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 1 | Vinogradar | |||||
27.04
09:30
Čantavir
Palić
3
0
|
27.04.2011 09:30 | Čantavir | 3 : 0 | Palić | |||||
27.04
09:30
Senta
Subotica
2
2
|
27.04.2011 09:30 | Senta | 2 : 2 | Subotica | |||||
27.04
17:00
Bačka
Bačka 1901 98
0
5
|
27.04.2011 17:00 | Bačka | 0 : 5 | Bačka 1901 98 |
27.04
19:00
Hemofarm Štada
Crvena Zvezda
86
64
|
27.04.2011 19:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 86 : 64 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.04
20:00
Partizan mt:s
FMP
78
62
|
27.04.2011 20:00 | Partizan mt:s | 78 : 62 | FMP | |||||
27.04
18:00
OKK Beograd
Radnički
85
91
|
27.04.2011 18:00 | OKK Beograd | 85 : 91 | Radnički |
27.04
Radnički
Aleksinac
33
26
|
27.04.2011 | Radnički | 33 : 26 | Aleksinac |
27.04
18:00
Topličanin
Đerdap
36
28
|
27.04.2011 18:00 | Topličanin | 36 : 28 | Đerdap |
27.04
Rtanj
Vlasotince
23
21
|
27.04.2011 | Rtanj | 23 : 21 | Vlasotince |
27.04
20:00
Medicinar
Cepelin
25
31
|
27.04.2011 20:00 | Medicinar | 25 : 31 | Cepelin | |||||
27.04
19:00
Čačak
Zaječar
16
39
|
27.04.2011 19:00 | Čačak | 16 : 39 | Zaječar | |||||
27.04
19:30
Bačka Palanka Nopal
Crvena Zvezda
19
23
|
27.04.2011 19:30 | Bačka Palanka Nopal | 19 : 23 | Crvena Zvezda |
27.04
19:30
Naisa 2
Radnički Resavac
32
34
|
27.04.2011 19:30 | Naisa 2 | 32 : 34 | Radnički Resavac | |||||
27.04
19:30
ORK Beograd
Kikinda
31
19
|
27.04.2011 19:30 | ORK Beograd | 31 : 19 | Kikinda |
27.04
20:00
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda VET
7
5
|
27.04.2011 20:00 | Vojvodina | 7 : 5 | Crvena Zvezda VET | 2:1 |