XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 243 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Avgust 2011

Fudbal

27.08.2011 17:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Hajduk
27.08.2011 19:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
27.08.2011 17:00 Spartak ZV 0 : 0 Metalac
27.08.2011 17:00 Javor 2 : 4 Radnički 1923
27.08.2011 17:00 BSK Borča 0 : 0 Borac
27.08.2011 17:00 Čukarički 1 : 2 Inđija
27.08.2011 17:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 2 Mladi radnik
27.08.2011 17:00 Bežanija 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
27.08.2011 17:00 Sinđelić 1 : 3 Banat
27.08.2011 17:00 Teleoptik 2 : 3 Mladenovac
27.08.2011 17:00 Donji Srem 2 : 0 Novi Sad
27.08.2011 17:00 Radnički Stobeks 0 : 0 Pobeda
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (P) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Sloboda (Č)
27.08.2011 17:00 Šumadija 0 : 0 Partizan (BB)
27.08.2011 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
27.08.2011 17:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Radnik
27.08.2011 17:00 Balkanski 0 : 3 Trstenik PPT
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Car Konstantin
27.08.2011 17:00 Svrljig 0 : 2 Radnički (P)
27.08.2011 17:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 1 Vršac
27.08.2011 17:00 Mladost (BJ) 2 : 1 Radnički (Š)
27.08.2011 17:00 OFK Kikinda 3 : 1 Dunav
27.08.2011 17:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 2 Sloga (T)
27.08.2011 17:00 Tekstilac 0 : 0 Cement
27.08.2011 11:00 Slavija 0 : 4 Hajduk
27.08.2011 16:30 Zemun 0 : 2 Radnički (O)
27.08.2011 16:30 Balkan Mirijevo 0 : 1 Kovačevac
27.08.2011 16:30 Dorćol 0 : 1 Voždovac
27.08.2011 17:00 Metalac 1 : 0 Takovo
27.08.2011 17:00 Trepča 0 : 0 Tutin
27.08.2011 17:00 Morava 2 : 0 Obilić
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (B) 4 : 1 Sloga (D)
27.08.2011 17:00 Karađorđe (T) 2 : 1 Borac (Ž)
27.08.2011 17:00 Vrbovac 2 : 3 Zvižd
27.08.2011 17:00 Gruža 1 : 0 Borac (VL)
27.08.2011 17:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Zlatar
27.08.2011 17:00 FAP 2 : 0 Loznica
27.08.2011 17:00 Ribnica 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.08.2011 17:00 BSK Bujanovac 2 : 4 Palilulac
27.08.2011 17:00 Dubočica 1923 2 : 0 Zaplanjac
27.08.2011 17:00 Morava 0 : 1 Omladinac
27.08.2011 17:00 Pusta Reka 6 : 1 Moravica
27.08.2011 17:00 Dunav 2 : 2 Župa
27.08.2011 17:00 Kablovi 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
27.08.2011 17:00 Morava (Ć) 5 : 1 Ozren
27.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 4 : 1 Budućnost
27.08.2011 17:00 Proleter 4 : 0 Bačka (P)
27.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 1 : 0 AFK Ada
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Obilić
27.08.2011 17:00 Kolonija 1 : 0 Kozara
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (E) 5 : 1 Stanišić
27.08.2011 17:00 Jugović 5 : 3 Obilić
27.08.2011 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 2 Mladost (T)
27.08.2011 17:00 Borac (NS) 0 : 1 Radnički (SM)
27.08.2011 17:00 Bačka (BP) 0 : 1 1. Maj
27.08.2011 16:30 Lepušnica 1 : 0 Sremčica
27.08.2011 16:30 IMT 1 : 1 Vinča
27.08.2011 16:30 Turbina 1 : 2 Lokomotiva
27.08.2011 16:30 Trudbenik 1 : 1 Palilulac
27.08.2011 17:00 Goč 4 : 0 Morava (S)
27.08.2011 17:00 Jadran 2 : 2 Azbest
27.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (K)
27.08.2011 17:00 Slatina 1 : 3 Napredak
27.08.2011 17:00 Rača Popović 1 : 1 Bokanja
27.08.2011 17:00 Karađorđe 4 : 2 Junkovac
27.08.2011 Glavaš 2 : 1 Bresje Superior
27.08.2011 17:00 VGSK 5 : 0 Mladi Borac
27.08.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 5 Šapine
27.08.2011 17:00 Borac 4 : 0 Radnički
27.08.2011 17:00 Banjani 1 : 0 Tulari
27.08.2011 17:00 Rubribreza 2 : 1 Ribnikar
27.08.2011 17:00 Kačer 7 : 0 Mladost
27.08.2011 17:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 2 Radnik
27.08.2011 17:00 Zlatibor voda 0 : 3 Železničar
27.08.2011 17:00 Crnokosa 0 : 1 GP Zlatibor
27.08.2011 17:00 OFK Niš 2 : 2 Mramor
27.08.2011 17:00 Aluminjum 3 : 0 Rudar
27.08.2011 17:00 Doljevac 1971 1 : 1 Rad
27.08.2011 17:00 Borac 0 : 3 Napredak
27.08.2011 17:00 Palilula 1 : 2 Radnički 1947 (Č)
27.08.2011 17:00 Naša krila 1936 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
27.08.2011 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Šumadija
27.08.2011 16:30 Gradac 3 : 1 Čekmin
27.08.2011 17:00 Levosoje 2 : 1 Alakince
27.08.2011 17:00 As 3 : 0 Pavlovac
27.08.2011 17:00 Čelik 1 : 4 Pčinja
27.08.2011 16:30 Levač 1 : 0 Dragocvet
27.08.2011 16:30 Vinorača 1 : 1 Sindjelic
27.08.2011 17:00 Rudna Glava 0 : 7 Brodoremont
27.08.2011 17:00 Krivelj 0 : 3 Nemetali
27.08.2011 17:00 Bor 7 : 0 Poreč
27.08.2011 17:30 Blagotin 2 : 1 Jovan Kursula
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga (M) 3 : 5 Rudar (P)
27.08.2011 17:00 Midžor 2 : 5 Radnički
27.08.2011 17:00 Rtanj 1 : 0 Osnić
27.08.2011 17:00 Vršac United 2 : 0 Tempo
27.08.2011 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Partizan (U)
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Čantavir
27.08.2011 17:00 Potisje 0 : 2 Bajša
27.08.2011 17:00 Jadran 2 : 1 Subotica
27.08.2011 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 2 Preporod
27.08.2011 17:30 Naftagas 1 : 3 Naftagas (B)
27.08.2011 17:30 Borac (Z) 1 : 2 Gradnulica
27.08.2011 17:30 Krajina 6 : 0 Mladost (L)
27.08.2011 17:30 Rusanda 0 : 0 Potisje
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Graničar (R)
27.08.2011 17:00 Graničar (G) 2 : 1 Omladinac (D)
27.08.2011 17:00 Crvenka 0 : 1 Kordun
27.08.2011 17:00 Polet 3 : 1 PIK
27.08.2011 Sloven 2 : 1 Hajduk (V)
27.08.2011 Podrinje 1 : 1 Hajduk (Š)
27.08.2011 17:00 Metalac 3 : 2 Petrovaradin
27.08.2011 17:00 Srbobran 7 : 3 Jedinstvo
27.08.2011 17:00 Šajkaš 3 : 1 Slavija (P)
27.08.2011 16:30 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 1 Komgrap
27.08.2011 16:30 Policajac 2 : 7 Prva Iskra
27.08.2011 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 1 : 1 Radnički
27.08.2011 16:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
27.08.2011 16:30 Brodarac 0 : 0 Baćevac
27.08.2011 17:00 Čibukovac 3 : 0 Napredak
27.08.2011 17:00 Magnohrom 4 : 1 Tavnik
27.08.2011 17:00 Mlada krila 3 : 1 Zvezda
27.08.2011 17:30 Mladost 4 : 0 Šumarice 2008
27.08.2011 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Kotraža
27.08.2011 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 4 : 0 Jasenica
27.08.2011 17:00 BSK 0 : 1 ŽSK
27.08.2011 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Bare
27.08.2011 17:00 Lepenica 2 : 0 Mladost (R)
27.08.2011 17:00 Mladost MG 0 : 1 Grivac
27.08.2011 17:00 Pobeda 1 : 4 Sloga
27.08.2011 17:00 Žitkovica 3 : 0 Sloga (Ć)
27.08.2011 17:00 TE Gučevo 3 : 1 Granit
27.08.2011 17:00 Luk 3 : 1 Sloga
27.08.2011 Mladost (PP) 2 : 1 Sloga (K)
27.08.2011 OFK Jelen 3 : 2 Dobrava
27.08.2011 17:00 Majur 4 : 1 Omladinac (S)
27.08.2011 17:00 Milicionar 0 : 3 Partizan
27.08.2011 17:00 Junior Novo Naselje 3 : 0 OFK Povlen
27.08.2011 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Polet
27.08.2011 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Ratar
27.08.2011 Mladi Radnik 3 : 4 Polet (V)
27.08.2011 Vukašinovac 0 : 3 Polet (R)
27.08.2011 Tempo 0 : 2 Kraljevo
27.08.2011 Gredetin 1 : 3 Draževac
27.08.2011 Borac 8 : 1 Pobeda
27.08.2011 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
27.08.2011 16:30 Sindjelic 2 : 1 Ursule
27.08.2011 17:30 Pobeda 4 : 2 Župski biseri
27.08.2011 12:00 Čitluk 3 : 2 Mudrakovac
27.08.2011 12:00 Kupci 6 : 2 13.April
27.08.2011 12:00 Belović 2 : 2 Rasina
27.08.2011 12:00 Parunovac 1 : 1 Sloga
27.08.2011 12:00 Dušan Ristić 3 : 1 Dvorane
27.08.2011 12:00 Kapidzija 5 : 1 Modrica
27.08.2011 12:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Šanac
27.08.2011 17:00 OFK Odžaci 0 : 3 OFK Mladost
27.08.2011 17:00 Železničar 0 : 0 Tatra
27.08.2011 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 0 Proleter
27.08.2011 17:00 Soko 3 : 1 Borac
27.08.2011 16:30 Obilić 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
27.08.2011 16:30 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Napredak
27.08.2011 16:30 Napredak 0 : 1 Palež
27.08.2011 16:30 BSK 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
27.08.2011 16:30 Mladost (Č) 4 : 3 Vranić
27.08.2011 16:30 Krtinska 0 : 2 OFK Zabrežje
27.08.2011 17:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Partizan
27.08.2011 17:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Sopot
27.08.2011 17:00 Borac (K) 2 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
27.08.2011 17:00 Borac 6 : 2 Hajduk
27.08.2011 17:00 Rankovac 6 : 0 Mladost (Свилеула)
27.08.2011 17:00 Moravac (P) 0 : 3 BSK
27.08.2011 17:00 Goblen 4 : 3 Mladost (DL)
27.08.2011 17:00 Gornje Krajince 5 : 2 Mladost (K)
27.08.2011 17:00 Bratstvo (Z) 4 : 3 Moravac (G)
27.08.2011 17:00 Real 4 : 3 Jasunja
27.08.2011 17:00 Brza 0 : 3 Turekovac
27.08.2011 16:30 Kolonija 1 : 1 Juhor
27.08.2011 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 2 Partizan
27.08.2011 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Jagodina
27.08.2011 Zemun 0 : 0 Radnički (N)
27.08.2011 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Borac
27.08.2011 Javor 3 : 0 Inđija
27.08.2011 BSK Borča 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
27.08.2011 Napredak 4 : 1 Sloga (K)
27.08.2011 Rad 2 : 2 Vojvodina
27.08.2011 10:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Radnički S
27.08.2011 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 : 1 Srem
27.08.2011 10:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Slavija
27.08.2011 10:00 Kabel 0 : 2 Indeks
27.08.2011 17:00 Radjevac 0 : 1 Krušik
27.08.2011 17:00 Mačva 6 : 1 Jedinstvo U
27.08.2011 15:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Graničar (R)
27.08.2011 15:00 Polet 3 : 0 PIK
27.08.2011 Šumadinac 2 : 7 Borac
27.08.2011 Skobalj 1 : 4 Sloboda
27.08.2011 Udarnik 4 : 1 SASK
27.08.2011 Omladinac 2 : 2 Šumadija
27.08.2011 Budućnost 1 : 1 Napredak
27.08.2011 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Selevac
27.08.2011 Radnik 4 : 2 Bresje-Superior
27.08.2011 Jedinstvo 5 : 0 Glavaš
27.08.2011 Cerovac 0 : 4 Sloga
27.08.2011 Čukarički Stankom 1 : 5 Partizan
27.08.2011 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Rad
27.08.2011 Zemun 3 : 1 Radnički (N)
27.08.2011 Crvena zvezda 6 : 2 Loznica
27.08.2011 Borac 2 : 1 Sloboda PS
27.08.2011 BSK Borča 0 : 2 Sloga (L)
27.08.2011 Teleoptik 5 : 1 Sloga (K)
27.08.2011 Jagodina 1 : 4 Vojvodina
27.08.2011 12:00 Inđija 0 : 2 Crvenka
27.08.2011 15:00 Sloboda 2 : 5 Čantavir
27.08.2011 15:00 Potisje 0 : 2 Bajša
27.08.2011 15:00 Jadran 0 : 5 Subotica
27.08.2011 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 0 Preporod
27.08.2011 Bežanija 0 : 2 Partizan
27.08.2011 Sloga (K) 0 : 2 Rad
27.08.2011 Palilulac 2 : 2 Savacijum
27.08.2011 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Loznica
27.08.2011 Borac 2 : 0 Smederevo
27.08.2011 Radnički (N) 0 : 0 OFK Beograd
27.08.2011 Napredak 3 : 0 Radnički 1923
27.08.2011 Jagodina 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
27.08.2011 10:00 Inđija 1 : 3 Crvenka
27.08.2011 11:00 Senta 0 : 4 Bačka 1901
27.08.2011 11:00 Subotica 7 : 1 Olimpija
27.08.2011 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Borac
27.08.2011 Skobalj 1 : 4 Sloboda
27.08.2011 Lunjevac 0 : 3 Osipaonica
27.08.2011 Udarnik 7 : 0 SASK
27.08.2011 Sloga 3 : 0 Vrbovac
27.08.2011 Omladinac 0 : 6 Šumadija
27.08.2011 Budućnost 0 : 3 Napredak
27.08.2011 Mladi borac 3 : 0 Selevac
27.08.2011 Radnik 7 : 1 Bresje-Superior
27.08.2011 Jedinstvo 12 : 0 Glavaš
27.08.2011 Cerovac 1 : 0 Sloga
27.08.2011 11:00 Balkanski 0 : 6 Red Star
27.08.2011 09:30 Senta 1 : 5 Bačka 1901 '99
27.08.2011 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00 1 : 1 Bačka Topola
27.08.2011 10:00 Bačka 2 : 1 AFK
27.08.2011 09:30 Subotica 20 : 0 Tisa