28.02
14:00
Rudar
Berane
3
0
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Berane | |||||
28.02
14:00
Grbalj
Lovćen
1
1
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Grbalj | 1 : 1 | Lovćen | |||||
28.02
14:00
Zeta
Mladost
1
1
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Zeta | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
14:00
Mogren
Mornar
1
1
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Mogren | 1 : 1 | Mornar | |||||
28.02
14:00
Budućnost
OFK Petrovac
0
1
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
28.02
14:00
Bokelj
Sutjeska
1
1
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Sutjeska |
28.02
14:30
Drina
Velež
3
1
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Drina | 3 : 1 | Velež | |||||
28.02
17:30
Borac
Mladost
2
0
|
28.02.2015 17:30 | Borac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
14:30
Zvijezda Gradačac
Sarajevo
0
3
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Zvijezda Gradačac | 0 : 3 | Sarajevo | |||||
28.02
14:30
Sloboda
Travnik
4
0
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Travnik | |||||
28.02
14:30
Vitez
Čelik
1
0
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Vitez | 1 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
28.02
14:30
Radnik
Široki Brijeg
1
2
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Radnik | 1 : 2 | Široki Brijeg | |||||
28.02
14:30
Zrinjski
Slavija
2
0
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
28.02
17:00
Partizan
Radnički (N)
0
0
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
28.02
13:30
Voždovac
Donji Srem
0
1
|
28.02.2015 13:30 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
28.02
13:30
Borac
Rad
0
1
|
28.02.2015 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
28.02
14:30
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
1
2
|
28.02.2015 14:30 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 2 | Čukarički | |||||
28.02
13:30
Napredak
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
28.02.2015 13:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
28.02
13:30
Spartak
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
28.02.2015 13:30 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.02
13:30
Vojvodina
Mladost
2
1
|
28.02.2015 13:30 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Mladost |
28.02
14:00
Cetinje
Mladost
1
5
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Cetinje | 1 : 5 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
14:00
Bratstvo
Dečić
1
0
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Bratstvo | 1 : 0 | Dečić | |||||
28.02
14:00
Jedinstvo
Lovćen
2
1
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Lovćen |
28.02
14:00
Radnički 1950
Šabac
89
97
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Radnički 1950 | 89 : 97 | Šabac | |||||
28.02
20:00
Ub
Zlatibor
74
93
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Ub | 74 : 93 | Zlatibor | |||||
28.02
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Student BB
83
69
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 83 : 69 | Student BB | |||||
28.02
18:00
Sloga (P)
Železničar
74
66
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Sloga (P) | 74 : 66 | Železničar | |||||
28.02
19:00
Zlatar
Novi Pazar
85
63
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Zlatar | 85 : 63 | Novi Pazar |
28.02
12:15
Milan Trivić
BKK Radnički
79
74
|
28.02.2015 12:15 | Milan Trivić | 79 : 74 | BKK Radnički | |||||
28.02
20:30
Beko
Borac
104
59
|
28.02.2015 20:30 | Beko | 104 : 59 | Borac |
28.02
14:00
Futog MD Tupanjac
Dunav
58
89
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Futog MD Tupanjac | 58 : 89 | Dunav | |||||
28.02
19:00
Akademik
Jedinstvo
86
72
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Akademik | 86 : 72 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.02
19:00
Hajduk
Ruma
91
69
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Hajduk | 91 : 69 | Ruma | |||||
28.02
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Železničar
99
59
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 99 : 59 | Železničar |
28.02
19:30
Jug
Jablanica
65
79
|
28.02.2015 19:30 | Jug | 65 : 79 | Jablanica | |||||
28.02
19:00
Bor RTB
Rtanj
73
100
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Bor RTB | 73 : 100 | Rtanj | |||||
28.02
18:30
OKK Junior
Prokuplje
89
73
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | OKK Junior | 89 : 73 | Prokuplje | |||||
28.02
18:00
Kuršumlija
Dimitrovgrad
80
64
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Kuršumlija | 80 : 64 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
28.02
20:30
Niš Fair playy
Knjaževac
69
64
|
28.02.2015 20:30 | Niš Fair playy | 69 : 64 | Knjaževac |
28.02
Ivanjica
Vladimirci
115
92
|
28.02.2015 | Ivanjica | 115 : 92 | Vladimirci | |||||
28.02
Mileševac
Čačak 94
82
62
|
28.02.2015 | Mileševac | 82 : 62 | Čačak 94 | |||||
28.02
M015
Play off
67
74
|
28.02.2015 | M015 | 67 : 74 | Play off |
28.02
Studenica
Paraćin
67
91
|
28.02.2015 | Studenica | 67 : 91 | Paraćin | |||||
28.02
Požarevac
Zekas 75
46
86
|
28.02.2015 | Požarevac | 46 : 86 | Zekas 75 | |||||
28.02
Trepča
Bane
96
72
|
28.02.2015 | Trepča | 96 : 72 | Bane | |||||
28.02
Kopaonik
Sloga (PM)
73
62
|
28.02.2015 | Kopaonik | 73 : 62 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
28.02
Temnić
Basket
109
84
|
28.02.2015 | Temnić | 109 : 84 | Basket |
28.02
Zvezdara 2
Milan Trivić 2
89
77
|
28.02.2015 | Zvezdara 2 | 89 : 77 | Milan Trivić 2 | |||||
28.02
Barajevo
Borča
77
72
|
28.02.2015 | Barajevo | 77 : 72 | Borča | |||||
28.02
Zvezda
Surčin Dobanovci
103
75
|
28.02.2015 | Zvezda | 103 : 75 | Surčin Dobanovci | |||||
28.02
Vitez 2
Grocka
55
86
|
28.02.2015 | Vitez 2 | 55 : 86 | Grocka |
28.02
Kadet
Kikinda
61
58
|
28.02.2015 | Kadet | 61 : 58 | Kikinda | |||||
28.02
Bagljaš
Karađorđevo
76
58
|
28.02.2015 | Bagljaš | 76 : 58 | Karađorđevo | |||||
28.02
Mladost Veternik
Vojvodina NM
66
70
|
28.02.2015 | Mladost Veternik | 66 : 70 | Vojvodina NM | |||||
28.02
Feniks
SO Koš
113
83
|
28.02.2015 | Feniks | 113 : 83 | SO Koš | |||||
28.02
Selekta
Sport Key Plus
70
79
|
28.02.2015 | Selekta | 70 : 79 | Sport Key Plus | |||||
28.02
Sivac
Crvenka Dunav
79
92
|
28.02.2015 | Sivac | 79 : 92 | Crvenka Dunav | |||||
28.02
Sloboda NS
Budućnost
84
60
|
28.02.2015 | Sloboda NS | 84 : 60 | Budućnost |
28.02
Vojka
Ru koš
84
81
|
28.02.2015 | Vojka | 84 : 81 | Ru koš | |||||
28.02
Radnički
Partizan
108
61
|
28.02.2015 | Radnički | 108 : 61 | Partizan | |||||
28.02
Kris Kros
Dinamo
70
73
|
28.02.2015 | Kris Kros | 70 : 73 | Dinamo | |||||
28.02
Nova Pazova
Pink
100
43
|
28.02.2015 | Nova Pazova | 100 : 43 | Pink | |||||
28.02
Družina Kozlovac
Jadran
67
101
|
28.02.2015 | Družina Kozlovac | 67 : 101 | Jadran | |||||
28.02
LSK
Omladinac
71
84
|
28.02.2015 | LSK | 71 : 84 | Omladinac |
28.02
19:00
Sutjeska
Teodo
87
69
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Sutjeska | 87 : 69 | Teodo | |||||
28.02
18:00
Zeta 2011
Lovćen
77
71
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Zeta 2011 | 77 : 71 | Lovćen | |||||
28.02
17:00
ABS Primorje
Ibar
76
79
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | ABS Primorje | 76 : 79 | Ibar | |||||
28.02
18:00
Danilovgrad
Jedinstvo
100
103
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Danilovgrad | 100 : 103 | Jedinstvo |
28.02
21:00
Krka
Zadar
83
80
|
28.02.2015 21:00 | Krka | 83 : 80 | Zadar | |||||
28.02
19:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Budućnost VOLI
72
81
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Szolnoki Olaj | 72 : 81 | Budućnost VOLI |
28.02
18:30
Tamiš
Jagodina
78
75
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | Tamiš | 78 : 75 | Jagodina | |||||
28.02
19:00
Napredak Rubin
Vršac Swisslion
50
77
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Napredak Rubin | 50 : 77 | Vršac Swisslion | |||||
28.02
18:30
OKK Beograd
Spartak
80
66
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | OKK Beograd | 80 : 66 | Spartak | |||||
28.02
20:00
Konstantin
Smederevo 1953
101
56
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Konstantin | 101 : 56 | Smederevo 1953 |
28.02
18:00
Pirot
Zdravlje Leskovac
83
65
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Pirot | 83 : 65 | Zdravlje Leskovac | |||||
28.02
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Mladost Admiral
91
87
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Napredak Maksi Ko | 91 : 87 | Mladost Admiral | |||||
28.02
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Sloboda
60
87
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 60 : 87 | Sloboda | |||||
28.02
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Proleter Naftagas
94
76
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 94 : 76 | Proleter Naftagas |
28.02
16:30
Paraćin
Topličanin 2012
117
31
|
28.02.2015 16:30 | Paraćin | 117 : 31 | Topličanin 2012 | |||||
28.02
15:00
Nikolić Akademija
Radnik
0
20
|
28.02.2015 15:00 | Nikolić Akademija | 0 : 20 | Radnik |
28.02
18:00
Stara Pazova
Basket Star
60
95
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Stara Pazova | 60 : 95 | Basket Star | |||||
28.02
18:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Topolčanka
62
45
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 62 : 45 | Topolčanka |
28.02
19:00
Sloboda
RMU Banovići
50
62
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Sloboda | 50 : 62 | RMU Banovići | |||||
28.02
19:00
Mladi Krajišnik
Impuls
59
60
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Mladi Krajišnik | 59 : 60 | Impuls |
28.02
16:30
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
37
72
|
28.02.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 37 : 72 | Budućnost | |||||
28.02
15:00
Roling
Nikšić 1995
30
72
|
28.02.2015 15:00 | Roling | 30 : 72 | Nikšić 1995 | |||||
28.02
13:00
Lovćen
Rudar
86
55
|
28.02.2015 13:00 | Lovćen | 86 : 55 | Rudar |
28.02
15:00
Trebinje 03
Kozara
88
56
|
28.02.2015 15:00 | Trebinje 03 | 88 : 56 | Kozara |
28.02
20:45
Radivoj Korać
Šabac
81
58
|
28.02.2015 20:45 | Radivoj Korać | 81 : 58 | Šabac | |||||
28.02
17:00
Šumadija
Partizan
57
63
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Šumadija | 57 : 63 | Partizan | |||||
28.02
19:30
Vršac Swisslion
Spartak
59
55
|
28.02.2015 19:30 | Vršac Swisslion | 59 : 55 | Spartak |
28.02
Plej 2
Goč
|
28.02.2015 | Plej 2 | : | Goč | |||||
28.02
Kings
Polet
|
28.02.2015 | Kings | : | Polet | |||||
28.02
Mašinac
Bane
|
28.02.2015 | Mašinac | : | Bane | |||||
28.02
Plej 1
Stari Ras
|
28.02.2015 | Plej 1 | : | Stari Ras | |||||
28.02
Sjenica
Novi Pazar 2012
|
28.02.2015 | Sjenica | : | Novi Pazar 2012 |
28.02
18:00
Brezovica
Metalac Takovo
0
3
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
28.02
14:00
Napredak 037
FAP Livnica
3
2
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 2 | FAP Livnica | |||||
28.02
12:00
Libero Ča
Gračanica
3
0
|
28.02.2015 12:00 | Libero Ča | 3 : 0 | Gračanica |
28.02
20:00
Vranje
Desetka
0
3
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
28.02
16:00
Hajduk Veljko
Jagodina
0
3
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
28.02
16:30
Dubočica
Toplički Vitezovi
3
1
|
28.02.2015 16:30 | Dubočica | 3 : 1 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
28.02
14:00
Timok
Milenijum
3
0
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Timok | 3 : 0 | Milenijum |
28.02
Vrbas
Mladost
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Vrbas | 1 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
Futog
Stražilovo
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Futog | 3 : 0 | Stražilovo | |||||
28.02
Proleter
Bavanište
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Bavanište | |||||
28.02
Hercegovina
Dunav Volley
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Hercegovina | 1 : 3 | Dunav Volley | |||||
28.02
Vojvodina 2
Srem Iton
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Vojvodina 2 | 3 : 0 | Srem Iton |
28.02
Mladenovac
Smederevo Carina
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Mladenovac | 0 : 3 | Smederevo Carina | |||||
28.02
Loznica
Obrenovac
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Obrenovac | |||||
28.02
Jedinstvo (K)
Roda
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 3 | Roda | |||||
28.02
Karađorđe
Šumadija
3
2
|
28.02.2015 | Karađorđe | 3 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
28.02
Rudar
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (MZ) |
28.02
Novi Pazar Junior
Tutin
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Novi Pazar Junior | 3 : 0 | Tutin | |||||
28.02
Rudar
Ribnica 2
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Ribnica 2 |
28.02
19:00
Mladost
Modriča Optima
3
0
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Modriča Optima | |||||
28.02
19:00
Kakanj 78
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Kakanj 78 | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
28.02
19:00
Radnik
Bosna
3
1
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Radnik | 3 : 1 | Bosna | |||||
28.02
19:00
Ilijaš
Gacko
0
3
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Ilijaš | 0 : 3 | Gacko | |||||
28.02
19:00
Borac m:tel
Domaljevac
3
0
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Borac m:tel | 3 : 0 | Domaljevac |
28.02
14:00
Student
Ljubinje
0
3
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Student | 0 : 3 | Ljubinje | |||||
28.02
14:00
Crvena zvijezda
Tempo
0
3
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 0 : 3 | Tempo | |||||
28.02
14:00
Gradiška
Maglić
3
2
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Gradiška | 3 : 2 | Maglić | |||||
28.02
14:00
Drina
Majevica
3
2
|
28.02.2015 14:00 | Drina | 3 : 2 | Majevica |
28.02
19:00
Inđija
Partizan
2
3
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Inđija | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
28.02
18:00
Đerdap
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Đerdap | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
28.02
17:30
Novi Sad
Niš
2
3
|
28.02.2015 17:30 | Novi Sad | 2 : 3 | Niš | |||||
28.02
18:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
VGSK
3
1
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Kosovska Mitrovica | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
28.02
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Železničar
3
1
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
28.02
19:00
VA 014
Borac
0
3
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | VA 014 | 0 : 3 | Borac |
28.02
Sloboda S
Tutin
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Sloboda S | 1 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
28.02
Tajm
Gimnazijalac
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Tajm | 1 : 3 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
28.02
Borac
Tara
3
2
|
28.02.2015 | Borac | 3 : 2 | Tara | |||||
28.02
Libero ČA
Ivanjica
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Libero ČA | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica |
28.02
Hajduk Veljko
Student
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Hajduk Veljko | 0 : 3 | Student | |||||
28.02
Kuršumlija
Mladost
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Kuršumlija | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
Bor
Majdanpek FBC
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Bor | 0 : 3 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
28.02
Leskovac 98
Milenijum
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Leskovac 98 | 0 : 3 | Milenijum |
28.02
Slavija
FOK
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | FOK | |||||
28.02
Mladost
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
28.02
Vršac
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Vršac | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2 | |||||
28.02
Kikinda
Ruma
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Kikinda | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
28.02
Omladinac
Vrbas
3
2
|
28.02.2015 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Vrbas |
28.02
Mladi Radnik
Lazarevac
2
3
|
28.02.2015 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
28.02
Smederevo
Spartak
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
28.02
Šumadija
As
1
3
|
28.02.2015 | Šumadija | 1 : 3 | As | |||||
28.02
Sterija
Ub
3
1
|
28.02.2015 | Sterija | 3 : 1 | Ub | |||||
28.02
Poštar 064
Imlek
0
3
|
28.02.2015 | Poštar 064 | 0 : 3 | Imlek |
28.02
Omladinac 2
Sremac
3
1
|
28.02.2015 | Omladinac 2 | 3 : 1 | Sremac | |||||
28.02
Dunav
Mladost
3
1
|
28.02.2015 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
28.02
Eaton Srem Tempo 4
Sloga
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Eaton Srem Tempo 4 | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
28.02
Prvi Tempo
Srem 022
3
1
|
28.02.2015 | Prvi Tempo | 3 : 1 | Srem 022 | |||||
28.02
Radinci Volej
Mladost
3
0
|
28.02.2015 | Radinci Volej | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
28.02
Boom Volley
Panonija
3
1
|
28.02.2015 | Boom Volley | 3 : 1 | Panonija |
28.02
16:00
Bihać Preminger
Modriča
3
0
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Bihać Preminger | 3 : 0 | Modriča | |||||
28.02
16:00
Gacko
Kula Gradačac
3
0
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Gacko | 3 : 0 | Kula Gradačac | |||||
28.02
16:00
HE na Drini
Vogošća
3
2
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | HE na Drini | 3 : 2 | Vogošća | |||||
28.02
16:00
Bimal-Jedinstvo
Sloboda Tuzlafarm
3
0
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Bimal-Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Sloboda Tuzlafarm | |||||
28.02
16:00
BL Volley
Radnik
3
1
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | BL Volley | 3 : 1 | Radnik |
28.02
16:00
Stakorina
Derventa
0
3
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Stakorina | 0 : 3 | Derventa | |||||
28.02
16:00
Crvena zvijezda
Glasinac
1
3
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Crvena zvijezda | 1 : 3 | Glasinac | |||||
28.02
16:00
Slavija
Mladost
3
0
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
16:00
Jahorina
Maglić
2
3
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Jahorina | 2 : 3 | Maglić | |||||
28.02
16:00
Laktaši
Hercegovac
2
3
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Laktaši | 2 : 3 | Hercegovac |
28.02
17:00
Prijedor
Olimpik
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Prijedor | : | Olimpik | |||||
28.02
17:00
Balkana MP
Pliva
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Balkana MP | : | Pliva | |||||
28.02
17:00
Servitium
Smeč
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Servitium | : | Smeč |
28.02
16:00
Nikos Kambera
Kozara
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Nikos Kambera | : | Kozara | |||||
28.02
16:00
Inova
Kotor Varoš
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Inova | : | Kotor Varoš | |||||
28.02
16:00
Panter
Ukrina
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Panter | : | Ukrina |
28.02
19:00
Vizura
Kraguj
3
0
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Vizura | 3 : 0 | Kraguj | |||||
28.02
16:00
Dinamo
NIS Spartak
1
3
|
28.02.2015 16:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | NIS Spartak | |||||
28.02
20:00
Radnički Beograd
Železničar
2
3
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Radnički Beograd | 2 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
28.02
19:00
Jedinstvo
Tent
3
0
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Tent |
28.02
19:00
Eaton Srem Tempo
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Eaton Srem Tempo | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
28.02
20:00
Beograd
Klek Srbijašume
3
0
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Beograd | 3 : 0 | Klek Srbijašume | |||||
28.02
17:00
Ekonomac
MD Zrenjanin
0
3
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Ekonomac | 0 : 3 | MD Zrenjanin | |||||
28.02
20:00
Radnički
Jagodina
3
0
|
28.02.2015 20:00 | Radnički | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
28.02
16:30
Futog
Jedinstvo
1
3
|
28.02.2015 16:30 | Futog | 1 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
28.02
18:00
Tatran Prešov
Vardar
29
34
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Tatran Prešov | 29 : 34 | Vardar |
28.02
18:00
Bosna (S)
Čelik
30
33
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Bosna (S) | 30 : 33 | Čelik | |||||
28.02
19:00
Konjuh
Lokomotiva
35
24
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Konjuh | 35 : 24 | Lokomotiva | |||||
28.02
19:00
Derventa
Izviđač
24
24
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Derventa | 24 : 24 | Izviđač | |||||
28.02
17:00
Sloboda
Bosna (V)
29
19
|
28.02.2015 17:00 | Sloboda | 29 : 19 | Bosna (V) | |||||
28.02
18:00
Gračanica
Krivaja
34
29
|
28.02.2015 18:00 | Gračanica | 34 : 29 | Krivaja |
28.02
19:00
Rudar
Železničar 1949
35
27
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Rudar | 35 : 27 | Železničar 1949 | |||||
28.02
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Jugović
22
21
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 22 : 21 | Jugović | |||||
28.02
19:30
Kolubara
Partizan
22
48
|
28.02.2015 19:30 | Kolubara | 22 : 48 | Partizan | |||||
28.02
18:30
Metaloplastika
Crvena Zvezda
29
25
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 29 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda |
28.02
ORK Beograd
Mladi Radnik
39
29
|
28.02.2015 | ORK Beograd | 39 : 29 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
28.02
Loznica grad
Radnički
27
25
|
28.02.2015 | Loznica grad | 27 : 25 | Radnički | |||||
28.02
Kučevo
ORK Loznica
45
24
|
28.02.2015 | Kučevo | 45 : 24 | ORK Loznica | |||||
28.02
Mačva
Požarevac
25
30
|
28.02.2015 | Mačva | 25 : 30 | Požarevac | |||||
28.02
Sloga
Voždovac 1955
27
27
|
28.02.2015 | Sloga | 27 : 27 | Voždovac 1955 |
28.02
Srem
Mladost
16
24
|
28.02.2015 | Srem | 16 : 24 | Mladost | |||||
28.02
Halas Jožef
Spartak
20
21
|
28.02.2015 | Halas Jožef | 20 : 21 | Spartak | |||||
28.02
Vrbas
Ravangrad
31
18
|
28.02.2015 | Vrbas | 31 : 18 | Ravangrad | |||||
28.02
Temerin
Apatin
27
21
|
28.02.2015 | Temerin | 27 : 21 | Apatin | |||||
28.02
Petrovaradin
Pančevo
22
29
|
28.02.2015 | Petrovaradin | 22 : 29 | Pančevo | |||||
28.02
Sloven
Radnički
30
33
|
28.02.2015 | Sloven | 30 : 33 | Radnički |
28.02
Metalac
Košutnjak
24
22
|
28.02.2015 | Metalac | 24 : 22 | Košutnjak | |||||
28.02
Župa
Knjaz Miloš 2
19
18
|
28.02.2015 | Župa | 19 : 18 | Knjaz Miloš 2 | |||||
28.02
Napredak 12
Sloga
36
24
|
28.02.2015 | Napredak 12 | 36 : 24 | Sloga | |||||
28.02
Metalac AD
Čačak
35
24
|
28.02.2015 | Metalac AD | 35 : 24 | Čačak |
28.02
19:00
Mladost
Vranje
43
24
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Mladost | 43 : 24 | Vranje | |||||
28.02
19:00
Rtanj
Knjaževac
23
27
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Rtanj | 23 : 27 | Knjaževac | |||||
28.02
Crveni krst
Pirot
29
41
|
28.02.2015 | Crveni krst | 29 : 41 | Pirot | |||||
28.02
13:00
Jagodina 2
Đerdap
18
19
|
28.02.2015 13:00 | Jagodina 2 | 18 : 19 | Đerdap |
28.02
19:00
Jagodina
Medicinar
42
24
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Jagodina | 42 : 24 | Medicinar | |||||
28.02
19:00
Knjaz Miloš
Kikinda
29
22
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Knjaz Miloš | 29 : 22 | Kikinda | |||||
28.02
19:30
Crvena Zvezda
Proleter SP
30
37
|
28.02.2015 19:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 30 : 37 | Proleter SP | |||||
28.02
16:30
Junior
Naisa
27
29
|
28.02.2015 16:30 | Junior | 27 : 29 | Naisa | |||||
28.02
19:00
Radnički (S)
Radnički KG
25
34
|
28.02.2015 19:00 | Radnički (S) | 25 : 34 | Radnički KG |
28.02
Banjica
Nais
12
8
|
28.02.2015 | Banjica | 12 : 8 | Nais | |||||
28.02
Stari Grad
ŽAK
6
8
|
28.02.2015 | Stari Grad | 6 : 8 | ŽAK | |||||
28.02
Dunav
Beograd
10
6
|
28.02.2015 | Dunav | 10 : 6 | Beograd | |||||
28.02
Singidunum
Zemun
6
5
|
28.02.2015 | Singidunum | 6 : 5 | Zemun |
28.02
Partizan 2
Šabac
3
10
|
28.02.2015 | Partizan 2 | 3 : 10 | Šabac | |||||
28.02
Bečej
Goč
8
3
|
28.02.2015 | Bečej | 8 : 3 | Goč | |||||
28.02
Dorćol
Rasina
7
10
|
28.02.2015 | Dorćol | 7 : 10 | Rasina |
28.02
PVK Bečej
Stari Grad
10
6
|
28.02.2015 | PVK Bečej | 10 : 6 | Stari Grad | |||||
28.02
Vojvodina
Vračar
10
16
|
28.02.2015 | Vojvodina | 10 : 16 | Vračar | |||||
28.02
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
1
12
|
28.02.2015 | Partizan | 1 : 12 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.02
Taš 2000
Senta
8
12
|
28.02.2015 | Taš 2000 | 8 : 12 | Senta |
28.02
Dolap
Prokuplje
2
3
|
28.02.2015 | Dolap | 2 : 3 | Prokuplje |
28.02
18:30
Brod
Ljubić
8
10
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | Brod | 8 : 10 | Ljubić | |||||
28.02
15:30
Starčevica
Mladost
5
4
|
28.02.2015 15:30 | Starčevica | 5 : 4 | Mladost |
28.02
18:30
TMF
Kolubara
8
0
|
28.02.2015 18:30 | TMF | 8 : 0 | Kolubara |
28.02
17:30
Partizan
Crvena zvezda
6
4
|
28.02.2015 17:30 | Partizan | 6 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |