XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 227 utakmica za dan
Subota, 28 Avgust 2010

Fudbal

28.08.2010 17:00 Rad 0 : 0 Sloboda PS
28.08.2010 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Metalac
28.08.2010 17:00 Spartak ZV 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
28.08.2010 17:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Javor
28.08.2010 17:00 Smederevo 1 : 1 BSK Borča
28.08.2010 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Kolubara
28.08.2010 17:00 Big bul Radnički 1 : 2 Proleter (NS)
28.08.2010 17:00 Mladi radnik 0 : 2 Sinđelić
28.08.2010 17:00 Novi Pazar 2 : 1 Napredak
28.08.2010 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Banat
28.08.2010 17:00 Bežanija 1 : 0 Zemun
28.08.2010 17:00 BASK 3 : 0 Novi Sad
28.08.2010 17:00 Sloga (BB) 4 : 1 Šumadija (A)
28.08.2010 17:00 Mačva 3 : 0 Sloga (PM)
28.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Sloga (P)
28.08.2010 17:00 FAP 1 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
28.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Sloboda (Č)
28.08.2010 16:30 Radnički (N) 2 : 0 Dubočica
28.08.2010 16:30 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Trstenik PPT
28.08.2010 16:30 Radnički (S) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
28.08.2010 16:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 0 Svrljig
28.08.2010 17:00 Donji Srem 4 : 2 Sloboda (NK)
28.08.2010 17:00 ČSK Pivara 5 : 2 Palić
28.08.2010 17:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 0 Sloga (T)
28.08.2010 17:00 Veternik Viskol 3 : 2 Mladost (A)
28.08.2010 17:00 Solunac 3 : 3 Vršac
28.08.2010 17:00 Mladost (BJ) 1 : 0 Tekstilac Ites
28.08.2010 17:00 OFK Kikinda 1 : 0 Cement
28.08.2010 17:00 Senta 1 : 2 Dolina
28.08.2010 16:30 Mladenovac 2 : 0 Sindjelić
28.08.2010 17:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Slavija
28.08.2010 17:00 Trepča 3 : 0 Takovo
28.08.2010 17:00 Partizan (C) 1 : 0 Metalac (K)
28.08.2010 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 0 Tutin
28.08.2010 17:00 Vrbovac 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
28.08.2010 17:00 Zlatibor 0 : 1 Loznica
28.08.2010 17:00 Ribnica 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
28.08.2010 16:30 Sloga 3 : 1 Pukovac
28.08.2010 16:30 Morava (VH) 1 : 0 Moravica (S)
28.08.2010 16:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 3 Balkanski
28.08.2010 16:30 Pusta Reka 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
28.08.2010 16:30 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Pepeljevac
28.08.2010 16:30 Morava (Ć) 2 : 1 Juhor
28.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Dinamo
28.08.2010 17:00 Obilić 2 : 1 Kozara
28.08.2010 17:00 Bačka (P) 1 : 0 AFK
28.08.2010 17:00 Metalac AV 2 : 5 Borac
28.08.2010 17:00 Jugović 0 : 1 Index
28.08.2010 17:00 1. Maj 3 : 1 Polet
28.08.2010 17:00 Radnički (SM) 3 : 1 Obilić
28.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
28.08.2010 17:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Radnički (I)
28.08.2010 11:00 Milutinac 1 : 0 GSP Polet
28.08.2010 16:30 Trudbenik 0 : 1 Slavija
28.08.2010 16:30 Vinča 1 : 1 Sremčica
28.08.2010 11:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 1 Radnički (R)
28.08.2010 16:30 IMT 3 : 3 Budućnost
28.08.2010 16:30 Turbina 2 : 0 Borac
28.08.2010 17:00 Grdica 2 : 1 Ibar
28.08.2010 16:00 Sušica 1 : 1 Seljak
28.08.2010 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Sloga (D)
28.08.2010 16:00 Sumadinac 3 : 1 Šumadija
28.08.2010 16:00 Cerovac 0 : 3 Kolonija
28.08.2010 16:00 Srbija 2 : 2 Vinogradi DB
28.08.2010 16:00 Sloboda 8 : 0 Kosutnjak
28.08.2010 16:00 Buducnost 0 : 1 Marsic
28.08.2010 16:00 Jadran 1 : 1 Sloga (L)
28.08.2010 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
28.08.2010 17:00 VGSK 1 : 0 Dunavac
28.08.2010 17:00 Mlava (ML) 0 : 1 Integral
28.08.2010 17:00 Bata Bulić 0 : 2 Sloga (B)
28.08.2010 17:00 Borac (VL) 2 : 0 Polet (SD)
28.08.2010 Glavaš 0 : 0 Osipaonica
28.08.2010 17:00 Marjan 1 : 1 Borac (P)
28.08.2010 17:00 Badnjevac 0 : 4 Šumadinac (N)
28.08.2010 17:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
28.08.2010 17:00 Mačva 2005 2 : 1 Napredak
28.08.2010 17:00 Luk Kompenzatori 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (MZ)
28.08.2010 17:00 OFK Jabučje 1 : 1 Ribnikar
28.08.2010 17:00 Banjani 5 : 0 Spartak
28.08.2010 Jasen 1 : 0 Crnokosa
28.08.2010 Budućnost 5 : 2 Zlatibor voda
28.08.2010 Napredak 1 : 0 Rutevac
28.08.2010 16:30 Polet 0 : 3 Veternica
28.08.2010 16:30 SFK Moravac 3 : 1 OFK Vlasotince
28.08.2010 16:30 Gradac 2 : 3 Buducnost
28.08.2010 17:00 Levac 1 : 3 Dragocvet
28.08.2010 17:00 Krivelj 3 : 1 Rajac
28.08.2010 17:00 Dunav 3 : 0 Miloševo
28.08.2010 17:00 Brestovac 2 : 1 Brodoremont
28.08.2010 17:00 Zlot 4 : 1 Rudna Glava
28.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 2 : 2 Naupare
28.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 1 : 0 Blagotin
28.08.2010 17:00 Trudbenik 1 : 1 Jasika
28.08.2010 17:00 Poljoprivrednik 2 : 0 Velika Drenova
28.08.2010 17:00 FUD 6 : 1 Čitluk
28.08.2010 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Temnić
28.08.2010 17:00 Dedina 1 : 1 Sloga
28.08.2010 17:00 Bošnjane 3 : 1 Sloga
28.08.2010 17:00 Njegoš 2 : 1 Tisa
28.08.2010 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 3 Vinogradar
28.08.2010 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Bačka
28.08.2010 17:30 Naftagas 2 : 0 OFK Klek
28.08.2010 17:30 Begej 4 : 1 Rusanda
28.08.2010 17:30 Borac 0 : 3 Mladost
28.08.2010 17:30 Budućnost (A) 2 : 1 Mladost
28.08.2010 17:30 Vršac United 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
28.08.2010 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Omladinac
28.08.2010 17:00 Stanišić 3 : 1 Kula
28.08.2010 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Crvenka
28.08.2010 Mladost 1 : 2 Slavija
28.08.2010 ŽSK 4 : 0 Tvrdjava
28.08.2010 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Železničar
28.08.2010 Stari Grad 2 : 0 Borac
28.08.2010 Srbobran 7 : 0 Šajkaš
28.08.2010 Vrbas 0 : 1 Hercegovac
28.08.2010 Bečej 0 : 1 Omladinac
28.08.2010 Kabel 2 : 2 Petrovaradin
28.08.2010 15:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Ljukovo
28.08.2010 15:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Zeka Buljubaša
28.08.2010 15:00 LSK Laćarak 1 : 0 Železničar
28.08.2010 15:00 Podrinje 3 : 1 Sloven
28.08.2010 15:00 Fruškogorac 0 : 3 Partizan
28.08.2010 15:00 Hajduk (B) 1 : 0 Hajduk (Š)
28.08.2010 15:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Graničar
28.08.2010 15:00 Borac Sloga "Milšped" 1 : 0 Jadran
28.08.2010 16:30 IM Rakovica 0 : 1 Podunavac
28.08.2010 16:30 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 0 Borac
28.08.2010 16:30 Komgrap 0 : 2 Poštar - Zvezdara
28.08.2010 16:30 BSK Batajnica 2 : 1 PIK Zemun
28.08.2010 16:30 Rudar 1 : 0 Strelac
28.08.2010 16:30 Policajac 1 : 1 Dunavac
28.08.2010 16:30 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 Lepušnica
28.08.2010 17:00 Mlada krila 4 : 2 Žiča
28.08.2010 17:00 Lazac 1 : 1 Polet
28.08.2010 17:00 Čibukovac 1 : 2 Olimpik
28.08.2010 17:00 Đerdap 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
28.08.2010 17:00 Žika Marković uča 0 : 3 Pobeda
28.08.2010 17:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Napredak (VC)
28.08.2010 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 3 : 0 Sloga
28.08.2010 Borac 3 : 0 Duško
28.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Palilula
28.08.2010 17:00 Polet (V) 4 : 1 Mladi Radnik
28.08.2010 17:00 Draževac 3 : 0 Katun
28.08.2010 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 3 Kraljevo
28.08.2010 17:00 Vukašinovac 3 : 2 Sloga
28.08.2010 17:00 Tempo 4 : 0 Polet (R)
28.08.2010 BSK 3 : 1 Mladost
28.08.2010 Omladinac 3 : 4 Mladi Borac
28.08.2010 17:00 Gornje Krajince 7 : 0 Nomanica
28.08.2010 17:00 Umac 2 : 1 Moravac
28.08.2010 17:00 Goblen 2 : 1 Veliko Trnjane
28.08.2010 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Real
28.08.2010 16:30 Ursule 6 : 1 Javor
28.08.2010 16:30 Mladi Radnik 2 : 1 Sloboda
28.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Gornji Stepoš
28.08.2010 17:30 Glogonj 1 : 2 Omladinac (O)
28.08.2010 Graničar 4 : 0 Dunav
28.08.2010 13:30 Sremac 2 : 1 Polet
28.08.2010 13:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Dunav
28.08.2010 13:30 Sloga Borac 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
28.08.2010 13:30 ČSK Čortanovci 1 : 3 Podunavac
28.08.2010 14:00 Srem 2 : 0 Lovac
28.08.2010 14:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Sloboda
28.08.2010 14:00 OFK Brestač 2 : 0 Mladost
28.08.2010 14:00 Sremac 7 : 0 Vitez
28.08.2010 14:00 Popinci 2 : 0 Šumar
28.08.2010 14:00 Graničar 0 : 2 Sloven
28.08.2010 16:30 BSK 0 : 3 Mladost (B)
28.08.2010 16:30 Krtinska 7 : 1 Sloboda
28.08.2010 16:30 Mladost (Č) 2 : 3 TEK Sloga
28.08.2010 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Napredak
28.08.2010 Pionir 0 : 0 Napredak
28.08.2010 Studenski Grad 1 : 0 Rusanj
28.08.2010 Dunav 3 : 1 Mostanica
28.08.2010 17:00 Bogutovačka Banja 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
28.08.2010 17:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Burovac
28.08.2010 17:00 Laolac 2 : 4 Zadrugar
28.08.2010 17:00 Dobrnje 1 : 2 B.S.K.
28.08.2010 17:00 Soko 3 : 0 Radnik
28.08.2010 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 7 juli
28.08.2010 17:00 Busur 0 : 2 Mlava
28.08.2010 17:00 "14 Oktobar" 6 : 2 Polet
28.08.2010 17:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Cer
28.08.2010 17:00 Zadrugar Milkivit 1 : 1 Buducnost
28.08.2010 17:00 Savacijum 0 : 3 Torpedo
28.08.2010 17:00 Fortuna 7 : 0 Pofk Letnjikovac
28.08.2010 17:00 Napredak (S) 1 : 4 Napredak (R)
28.08.2010 17:00 Dumaca 3 : 0 Zablaće
28.08.2010 17:00 Jedinstvo 8 : 0 Mladost s
28.08.2010 17:00 Metlić 1 : 2 Mladost
28.08.2010 17:00 Sava 2 : 1 Draginje
28.08.2010 16:00 Beli Orlovi 6 : 3 Stari Trstenik
28.08.2010 16:00 Jugovići 0 : 1 Gradina
28.08.2010 16:30 Petka 4 : 2 Mladost
28.08.2010 16:30 Strmovo 2 : 2 Dimitrije Tucovic
28.08.2010 16:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 0 Rasadnik
28.08.2010 16:30 Sokolovo 2 : 2 Proleter
28.08.2010 13:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Čukarički Stankom
28.08.2010 13:00 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
28.08.2010 11:00 Rad 4 : 0 Radnički 1923
28.08.2010 10:00 Partizan 1 : 4 Crvena zvezda
28.08.2010 15:00 Borac 0 : 8 Omladinac
28.08.2010 15:00 Stanišić 0 : 5 Kula
28.08.2010 15:00 Polet 3 : 1 Crvenka
28.08.2010 Mladi radnik (P) 3 : 2 Rudar
28.08.2010 13:00 Timok 0 : 2 BSK Borča
28.08.2010 13:00 Teleoptik 4 : 0 Radnički (N)
28.08.2010 14:00 Beograd 0 : 1 Napredak
28.08.2010 10:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
28.08.2010 Železničar (P) 3 : 0 Sloga (PM)
28.08.2010 Mladi radnik (P) 5 : 1 Rudar
28.08.2010 15:00 Njegoš 8 : 1 Tisa
28.08.2010 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 2 : 8 Vinogradar
28.08.2010 15:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Bačka
28.08.2010 11:00 Radnički (N) 2 : 1 Radnički 1923
28.08.2010 13:00 Kruševac 0 : 2 Rad
28.08.2010 16:00 OFK Beograd 2 : 2 Sloga
28.08.2010 11:00 Smederevo 2 : 0 Borac
28.08.2010 14:00 Bežanija 0 : 4 Napredak
28.08.2010 16:00 Loznica 2 : 1 OFK Paraćin
28.08.2010 16:00 Partizan 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
28.08.2010 10:00 Tavankut 0 : 4 Čantavir
28.08.2010 11:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 11 : 0 Senta
28.08.2010 10:00 Potisje 2 : 0 Preporod
28.08.2010 Mladi radnik (R) 1 : 1 Panter
28.08.2010 09:30 Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 5 : 0 Senta