XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 366 utakmica za dan
Subota, 30 Mart 2013

Fudbal

30.03.2013 14:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Sloboda Point
30.03.2013 19:00 Jagodina 0 : 1 Vojvodina
30.03.2013 14:30 Donji Srem 3 : 0 Javor
30.03.2013 14:30 BSK Borča 1 : 0 Rad
30.03.2013 14:30 Spartak ZV 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
30.03.2013 14:30 Smederevo 0 : 1 Radnički (N)
30.03.2013 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Radnički 1923
30.03.2013 15:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Prijevor
30.03.2013 15:00 Mokra Gora 2 : 0 Trepča
30.03.2013 15:00 Morava 1 : 0 Mladi radnik
30.03.2013 15:00 Gruža 2 : 3 Šumadinac 1913
30.03.2013 15:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 1 Udarnik
30.03.2013 15:00 Kačer 3 : 1 GP Zlatibor
30.03.2013 15:00 FAP 0 : 2 Budućnost
30.03.2013 15:00 Loznica 1919 1 : 0 Borac (Š)
30.03.2013 15:00 Radnički (V) 2 : 1 Sloga (BB)
30.03.2013 15:30 Svrljig 1 : 0 Balkanski
30.03.2013 15:30 Lužnica 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.03.2013 15:30 Bošnjane 2 : 3 Ozren
30.03.2013 15:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 0 Kozara
30.03.2013 15:00 Vršac 1 : 0 AFK
30.03.2013 15:00 Kolonija 2 : 0 OFK Kikinda
30.03.2013 15:00 Bačka 1901 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
30.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 2 : 1 Bilećanin
30.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo (NB) 9 : 1 Zadrugar
30.03.2013 15:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Proleter
30.03.2013 15:00 Polet 1 : 1 Sloga
30.03.2013 15:00 Srbobran 0 : 0 Jugović
30.03.2013 15:00 1. Maj Agroruma 0 : 2 OFK Bačka
30.03.2013 15:00 Omladinac 6 : 0 Stanišić
30.03.2013 16:00 Vinča 0 : 4 Palilulac
30.03.2013 11:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Sremčica
30.03.2013 16:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
30.03.2013 16:00 IMT 3 : 2 GSP Polet
30.03.2013 15:30 Grdica 2 : 1 Goč
30.03.2013 16:00 Maršić 0 : 1 Jadran
30.03.2013 15:30 Slatina 1 : 1 Dragačevo
30.03.2013 15:30 Sloga (D) 1 : 5 Železničar
30.03.2013 15:00 Lepenica 1 : 1 Partizan
30.03.2013 15:00 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Beli orlovi
30.03.2013 15:00 Radnički 1 : 2 Provo
30.03.2013 15:00 Jadar 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
30.03.2013 15:00 Mačva 2005 1 : 0 Drina
30.03.2013 15:30 Mladost 0 : 0 OFK Divci
30.03.2013 15:30 OFK Jabučje 1 : 0 Trlić
30.03.2013 15:30 Rubribreza 1 : 0 Zadrugar
30.03.2013 15:30 Banjani 1 : 1 Brezovica
30.03.2013 15:00 Crnokosa 1 : 0 Budućnost
30.03.2013 15:00 Jasen 3 : 1 Polimlje
30.03.2013 15:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 2 : 0 Borac
30.03.2013 15:30 Rad 3 : 0 Moravica
30.03.2013 15:30 Jastrebac 1 : 2 Mladost (B)
30.03.2013 15:30 Bukovik 5 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
30.03.2013 14:00 Alakince 4 : 0 Trešnjevka
30.03.2013 14:00 Mladost (S) 5 : 1 Biljača
30.03.2013 14:00 Morava 3 : 0 Pavlovac
30.03.2013 14:00 Levosoje 1 : 2 Besa
30.03.2013 15:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Mladost (PR)
30.03.2013 15:30 Spartak 3 : 1 Padež
30.03.2013 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Omladinac
30.03.2013 15:30 Partizanski put 3 : 1 Dunđerski
30.03.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 5 Kosovac
30.03.2013 15:30 Jug Bogdan 4 : 2 Pobeda
30.03.2013 15:30 Gradac 3 : 3 Sloga
30.03.2013 15:00 SFS Borac 1 : 0 Bratstvo
30.03.2013 15:00 OFK Tekstilac 2 : 0 Sindjelić
30.03.2013 15:30 BSK 6 : 0 Rudar (VČ)
30.03.2013 15:30 Bučje 7 : 1 Mladost
30.03.2013 15:30 Rgotina 2 : 0 Midžor
30.03.2013 14:30 Blagotin 3 : 2 Jastrebac
30.03.2013 15:30 Rusanda 1 : 0 Naftagas
30.03.2013 15:30 Radnički (S) 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda (RS)
30.03.2013 15:30 Begej 2 : 0 Krajina
30.03.2013 15:30 Radnički (Z) 2 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
30.03.2013 15:00 BAK 1 : 1 Sloga (BNS)
30.03.2013 15:30 Polet 3 : 0 Mladost (K)
30.03.2013 15:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Omladinac (B)
30.03.2013 15:30 Radnički 0 : 1 Borac
30.03.2013 14:30 Vrbas 4 : 0 Borac
30.03.2013 14:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Petrovaradin
30.03.2013 14:30 Veternik 2 : 3 Metalac AV
30.03.2013 14:30 Tvrdjava 0 : 1 Bačka
30.03.2013 15:30 Hajduk (V) 1 : 1 Hajduk 1932
30.03.2013 15:30 Sloven 1 : 1 LSK Laćarak
30.03.2013 15:30 Rudar 1 : 3 Jadran
30.03.2013 15:30 Podrinje 0 : 0 Donji Petrovci
30.03.2013 16:00 OFK Zabrežje 0 : 2 PKB Kovilovo
30.03.2013 16:00 Šumadija 2 : 1 Komgrap
30.03.2013 15:30 Čibukovac 5 : 0 Stubal
30.03.2013 15:30 Parmenac 1 : 3 Rakova
30.03.2013 15:30 Ozremica 0 : 3 Majdan
30.03.2013 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 Žitkovica
30.03.2013 15:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Jasenica
30.03.2013 15:00 Žabare 2 : 3 Radoje Domanović
30.03.2013 15:00 Gučevo 3 : 1 Cer
30.03.2013 15:00 Partizan 9 : 1 Duško
30.03.2013 15:00 Cerić 4 : 1 Korman
30.03.2013 15:30 Kalenić 2 : 0 Vrelo
30.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 0 : 2 Stevan Nešticki
30.03.2013 15:30 Gornje Krajince 3 : 2 Polet
30.03.2013 15:00 Ursule 2 : 0 Sloga
30.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo Stević 4 : 0 Proleter
30.03.2013 15:00 Glogonj 4 : 1 Omladinac (D)
30.03.2013 15:30 Rastina 1918 2 : 1 Dinamo
30.03.2013 15:30 OFK Odžaci 5 : 1 Panonija
30.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (K) 3 : 2 Lipar
30.03.2013 15:00 OFK Futog 1 : 0 Tatra
30.03.2013 15:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Slavija
30.03.2013 15:30 Krila Krajine 0 : 3 Vojvodina
30.03.2013 16:00 Rvati 1 : 5 OFK Burovo
30.03.2013 16:00 Mladost (Č) 4 : 0 Barajevo
30.03.2013 16:00 Krtinska 4 : 1 Mladost (B)
30.03.2013 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 TEK Sloga
30.03.2013 10:00 Radnički PDM 1 : 1 Podunavac
30.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Draževac
30.03.2013 15:30 Vukašinovac 3 : 2 Napredak 2012
30.03.2013 15:30 Pobeda 1976 2 : 5 Mladi Radnik
30.03.2013 15:30 Jovo Kursula 2 : 3 Real
30.03.2013 15:30 Borac 3 : 3 Zemljoradnik
30.03.2013 15:00 Bojić 1 : 1 Dušan Silni
30.03.2013 15:00 Metlić 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
30.03.2013 15:30 Zvizdar 1 : 3 Rudar
30.03.2013 15:30 Moravac 2 : 5 Jašunja
30.03.2013 15:30 Bratstvo 0 : 1 Mladost (DL)
30.03.2013 15:30 BSK 3 : 6 Milanovo
30.03.2013 15:30 Turekovac 3 : 1 Mladost (K)
30.03.2013 15:30 Brza 3 : 1 Sušica 2012
30.03.2013 15:00 Jugovići 2 : 0 Rujišnik
30.03.2013 15:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Stari Trstenik
30.03.2013 15:00 Topoljak 3 : 2 Omladinac
30.03.2013 15:00 Barice 1 : 1 Naša Krajina
30.03.2013 15:00 Gaj 0 : 2 Solunac
30.03.2013 15:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Vojvodina
30.03.2013 15:00 Graničar 1 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
30.03.2013 OFK Bikić 1 : 2 Jednota
30.03.2013 16:00 Mladi Radnik 0 : 0 Sloga
30.03.2013 16:00 Šumadija 0 : 2 Mladost
30.03.2013 4 Juli 3 : 1 OFK Rogača
30.03.2013 Denim 5 : 2 OFK Slatina
30.03.2013 Crvena zvezda 2 : 2 Vis
30.03.2013 Mladost 7 : 0 Rudar 2012
30.03.2013 Ropočevo 2 : 3 Đurinci
30.03.2013 Drlupa 2 : 1 Mladost
30.03.2013 Sloga 2012 1 : 4 Nemenikuće
30.03.2013 13:30 Stig (MC) 3 : 5 Šapine B
30.03.2013 15:00 Budućnost 2 : 4 Radnik
30.03.2013 15:00 Ravangrad 0 : 0 Pančevo
30.03.2013 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Rubin
30.03.2013 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Napredak
30.03.2013 Borac 2 : 1 Inđija
30.03.2013 Banat 2 : 2 Jagodina
30.03.2013 BSK Borča 5 : 0 Timok
30.03.2013 Radnički 3 : 1 Indeks
30.03.2013 Hajduk Veljko 3 : 0 Radan
30.03.2013 Vrežina 2009 1 : 2 Car Konstantin
30.03.2013 Bor 3 : 0 Žitoradja
30.03.2013 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Borac
30.03.2013 Radnički (P) 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
30.03.2013 Dinamo 3 : 0 Sinđelić
30.03.2013 10:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
30.03.2013 14:30 Udarnik 0 : 2 Bresje-Superior
30.03.2013 14:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Napredak
30.03.2013 14:30 Polet 1 : 2 Omladinac
30.03.2013 14:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Glavaš
30.03.2013 14:30 Sloga 8 : 0 Šumadija
30.03.2013 14:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Pobeda
30.03.2013 14:30 Mladi borac 2 : 0 Selevac
30.03.2013 11:00 Dobrica 5 : 2 Vulturul
30.03.2013 14:00 Dinamo 10 : 1 Jugoslavija
30.03.2013 Stig 0 : 4 Morava
30.03.2013 Osipaonica 0 : 2 Mladi radnik (P)
30.03.2013 Sloga (L) 1 : 4 Šumadija
30.03.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
30.03.2013 Brodarac 0 : 1 Vojvodina
30.03.2013 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Rad
30.03.2013 Teleoptik 2 : 5 Partizan
30.03.2013 Sloga 1 : 0 Zemun
30.03.2013 Napredak 3 : 0 Sloboda Point
30.03.2013 12:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Banat
30.03.2013 12:00 Inđija 2 : 3 Novi Sad
30.03.2013 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
30.03.2013 12:00 Crvenka 1 : 2 Bačka Topola
30.03.2013 12:00 Hajduk 3 : 1 Bečej 1918
30.03.2013 Seljak 1 : 3 Šumadija
30.03.2013 12:00 Badnjevac 0 : 2 AF Duljaj
30.03.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 5 Sloboda
30.03.2013 10:00 Sevojno 0 : 4 Novi Pazar
30.03.2013 12:00 Rađevac 2 : 0 Radnicki Stobex
30.03.2013 Čukarički 4 : 5 OFK Beograd
30.03.2013 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Rad
30.03.2013 Savacijum 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
30.03.2013 Bežanija 1 : 1 Borac
30.03.2013 Radnički 4 : 4 Zemun
30.03.2013 Partizan 4 : 0 AS
30.03.2013 Napredak 2 : 0 Župa
30.03.2013 Smederevo 3 : 4 Loznica 1919
30.03.2013 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Banat
30.03.2013 10:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Novi Sad
30.03.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Radnički (S)
30.03.2013 10:00 Crvenka 0 : 2 Bačka Topola
30.03.2013 10:00 Hajduk 4 : 0 Bečej 1918
30.03.2013 Skobalj 0 : 3 Slavija
30.03.2013 Borac 1 : 0 SASK
30.03.2013 Sloga 9 : 1 Šumadinac
30.03.2013 12:30 Udarnik 0 : 3 Bresje-Superior
30.03.2013 12:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Napredak
30.03.2013 12:30 Polet 1 : 1 Omladinac
30.03.2013 12:30 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Glavaš
30.03.2013 12:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Šumadija
30.03.2013 12:30 Radnik 5 : 2 Pobeda
30.03.2013 12:30 Mladi borac 2 : 1 Selevac
30.03.2013 10:00 Železničar 0 : 6 Šumadija
30.03.2013 Kolonija Sveti Sava 0 : 3 MIP Presing
30.03.2013 Homoljac 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
30.03.2013 09:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Rudar
30.03.2013 14:30 AF Duljaj 3 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
30.03.2013 09:00 Apolon 4 2 : 0 Lokomotiva
30.03.2013 09:00 Arsenal 5 : 1 Sloga (B)
30.03.2013 09:00 Šumadija 1903 II 3 : 2 Pobeda
30.03.2013 09:00 Sušica 2 : 0 Azbest
30.03.2013 09:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Kraguj
30.03.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Budućnost
30.03.2013 10:00 Drina 0 : 0 Krušik
30.03.2013 10:00 Rađevac 3 : 0 Osecina
30.03.2013 10:00 Spartak 1 : 4 Loznica
30.03.2013 10:00 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 0 Sušica
30.03.2013 18:00 Trgovački 0 : 7 Sloga

Košarka

30.03.2013 19:00 Sloboda 66 : 97 Crvena zvezda Telekom
30.03.2013 17:00 Partizan mt:s 95 : 64 Mega Vizura
30.03.2013 20:00 Konstantin 73 : 90 Radnički
30.03.2013 18:30 Mladost (Z) 114 : 104 Spartak
30.03.2013 19:00 Napredak (A) 77 : 81 Proleter Naftagas
30.03.2013 15:30 Radnički 73 : 78 Crnokosa
30.03.2013 15:00 Beovuk 72 90 : 83 Železničar
30.03.2013 Železničar 96 : 75 Svilajnac Kompo
30.03.2013 Prva Petoletka 73 : 81 Polet
30.03.2013 Novi Pazar 85 : 105 Šabac
30.03.2013 Radnički Student 73 : 70 Zlatar
30.03.2013 Priboj 110 : 82 Ub
30.03.2013 Zlatibor 96 : 71 Temnić
30.03.2013 Sloga 20 : 0 Mašinac
30.03.2013 Rtanj 95 : 96 Jablanica
30.03.2013 OKK Junior 72 : 61 Mladost
30.03.2013 Jug 83 : 63 Bor RTB
30.03.2013 Dimitrovgrad 69 : 93 Pirot
30.03.2013 Zdravlje Leskovac 71 : 87 Zdravlje 09
30.03.2013 Knjaževac 91 : 60 Kuršumlija
30.03.2013 Niš 93 : 86 Prokuplje
30.03.2013 Vojvodina 98 : 72 Vrbas
30.03.2013 Dunav 77 : 68 Topola
30.03.2013 Veternik 0 : 20 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
30.03.2013 Akademik 84 : 72 Sveti Đorđe
30.03.2013 Stara Pazova 77 : 63 Nova Pazova
30.03.2013 Jedinstvo 83 : 78 Odžaci
30.03.2013 Srem 79 : 58 Mladost Teletehnika
30.03.2013 Sloga (D) 90 : 70 Bane
30.03.2013 Požarevac 84 : 78 Župa
30.03.2013 Korićani 59 : 62 Paraćin
30.03.2013 Starinski 20 : 0 Stari Ras
30.03.2013 Sloga (PM) 90 : 66 Mokra Gora
30.03.2013 Trepča 86 : 80 Mladost
30.03.2013 Šumarice 75 : 84 Ušće
30.03.2013 21:00 Zone Boys 55 : 74 Jastrebac
30.03.2013 14:30 Naisus 88 : 66 Negotin
Utakmica za 7.mesto
Utakmica za 7.mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 18:00 Vršac 68 : 54 Radivoj Korać 1:0
03.04.2013 19:00 Radnički 55 : 77 Vršac 0:2
Utakmica za 5.mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 19:30 Jagodina 2001 89 : 73 Šabac 0:1
04.04.2013 18:00 Šabac 65 : 70 Jagodina 2001 1:1
Utakmica za 3.mesto
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 20:45 Vojvodina 80 : 97 Crvena Zvezda 0:1
03.04.2013 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 93 : 107 Vojvodina 1:1
06.04.2013 Vojvodina 101 : 98 Crvena Zvezda 2:1
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
30.03.2013 18:00 Partizan 93 : 61 Radivoj Korać 1:0
03.04.2013 20:30 Radivoj Korać 48 : 58 Partizan 0:2
06.04.2013 18:00 Partizan 78 : 72 Radivoj Korać 3:0
plasman od 5. do 8. mesta
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
21.03.2013 18:00 Vršac 80 : 55 Šabac 1:0
21.03.2013 20:00 Jagodina 2001 80 : 68 Radnički 1:0
23.03.2013 Šabac 68 : 57 Vršac 1:1
23.03.2013 Radnički 53 : 58 Jagodina 2001 0:2
27.03.2013 Vršac 68 : 71 Šabac 1:2
Polufinale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
20.03.2013 18:00 Partizan 89 : 63 Crvena Zvezda 1:0
20.03.2013 20:30 Radivoj Korać 68 : 60 Vojvodina 1:0
23.03.2013 Crvena Zvezda 73 : 95 Partizan 0:2
23.03.2013 Vojvodina 69 : 78 Radivoj Korać 0:2
Četvrtfinale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
10.03.2013 18:00 Partizan 92 : 47 Šabac 1:0
10.03.2013 20:30 Radivoj Korać 75 : 37 Radnički 1:0
09.03.2013 18:00 Vojvodina 79 : 59 Jagodina 2001 1:0
09.03.2013 20:30 Vršac 88 : 90 Crvena Zvezda 0:1
13.03.2013 19:00 Šabac 33 : 70 Partizan 0:2
13.03.2013 19:00 Radnički 47 : 58 Radivoj Korać 0:2
14.03.2013 20:00 Jagodina 2001 71 : 85 Vojvodina 0:2
13.03.2013 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 77 : 72 Vršac 2:0
30.03.2013 20:00 Stara Pazova 81 : 61 Srbobran
30.03.2013 16:00 Paraćin 67 : 46 Bor

Odbojka

30.03.2013 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 2 Dunav Volley
30.03.2013 19:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Mladenovac
30.03.2013 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Topličanin
30.03.2013 17:00 Jagodina 3 : 0 Sloven
30.03.2013 20:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 2 Užice
30.03.2013 17:00 Lučani 1 : 3 Partizan
30.03.2013 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 0 Brezovica
30.03.2013 16:00 Ribnica 2 2 : 3 Antena
30.03.2013 16:00 Priboj 0 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
30.03.2013 20:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Niš
30.03.2013 18:00 Ozren 0 : 3 Radan
30.03.2013 FOK 2 : 3 Bavanište
30.03.2013 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Mladost Ekspans
30.03.2013 Futog 3 : 0 Vrbas
30.03.2013 Proleter 3 : 2 Srem Iton
30.03.2013 Inđija 3 : 0 Vojvodina 2
30.03.2013 19:00 Kraguj 3 : 2 Takovo Zvezda Helios
30.03.2013 20:00 Futog 3 : 2 Vojvodina
30.03.2013 20:00 Poštar 3 : 0 Obilić
30.03.2013 20:00 Radnički (B) 0 : 3 Crnokosa Artos
30.03.2013 20:00 Libero ČA 3 : 1 Borac
30.03.2013 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 0 Zlatibor
30.03.2013 19:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 2 Tutin Stil Jasen
30.03.2013 Tara 3 : 0 Stars
30.03.2013 Sloga 3 : 0 Arilje
30.03.2013 Mali Zvornik 1 : 3 Smederevo
30.03.2013 Mladi Radnik 2 : 3 Spas
30.03.2013 Šumadija 1 : 3 Imlek
30.03.2013 Ribnica 1 : 3 VGSK
30.03.2013 Vršac 3 : 1 KI 0230
30.03.2013 Mladost 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
30.03.2013 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 2 Pirot
30.03.2013 Vranje 0 : 3 Leskovac 98
30.03.2013 Paraćin 3 : 0 Topličanin
30.03.2013 Milenijum 1 : 3 Student
30.03.2013 Bor 3 : 2 Jagodina

Rukomet

30.03.2013 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 26 : 28 Zaječar
30.03.2013 18:30 Metaloplastika 30 : 27 Radnički
30.03.2013 19:00 Jugović Unimet 26 : 27 Železničar 1949
30.03.2013 18:30 PKB 31 : 29 Napredak
30.03.2013 19:30 Dinamo 26 : 26 Metalac Asko Vidak
30.03.2013 17:30 Spartak Vojput 50 : 19 Nova Pazova
30.03.2013 19:00 ŽSK 29 : 24 Mladost
30.03.2013 BSK Heba 32 : 38 Dubočica 54
30.03.2013 Đerdap 21 : 30 Planinka
30.03.2013 Jastrebac 34 : 21 Žitorađa
30.03.2013 Jagodina 30 : 26 Radnički 1951
30.03.2013 Vlasotince 34 : 28 Topličanin
30.03.2013 Loznica 20 : 21 Primus Car Dušan
30.03.2013 Obilić 28 : 28 Novi Beograd
30.03.2013 BASK Soko 40 : 35 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
30.03.2013 Radnički 19 : 24 Sindjelić
30.03.2013 Smederevo 31 : 29 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
30.03.2013 Župa 54 18 : 25 Mokra Gora
30.03.2013 Šamot 65 36 : 24 Trepča
30.03.2013 Zlatar 30 : 20 Priboj
30.03.2013 Novi Pazar 32 : 19 15 oktobar
30.03.2013 Sloga 37 : 30 Radnički 2
30.03.2013 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 34 : 17 Bane
30.03.2013 12:30 Mladost 38 : 22 Železničar 2
30.03.2013 19:00 Morava 33 : 38 Pirot
30.03.2013 19:00 Vranje 1957 39 : 17 Dubočica 54 2
30.03.2013 17:00 Hisar 29 : 17 Progres
30.03.2013 19:00 Paraćin 21 : 36 Hajduk Veljko
30.03.2013 Rtanj 29 : 23 Zaječar 2
30.03.2013 Knjaževac 25 : 30 Bor 2
30.03.2013 Rembas 21 : 34 Radnički
30.03.2013 Čukarički 36 : 11 Jedinstvo
30.03.2013 Crvena Zvezda 2 19 : 31 Milenium
30.03.2013 Čačak 33 : 27 Knjaz Miloš 2
30.03.2013 Medicinar 27 : 31 Junior
30.03.2013 Radnički 19 : 25 Loznica grad
30.03.2013 Metalac 26 : 24 Metalac AD
30.03.2013 ORK Beograd 26 : 34 Voždovac
30.03.2013 18:00 Mladost 22 : 18 Zaječar 2
30.03.2013 14:30 Vranje 21 : 35 Sloga
30.03.2013 15:30 Knjaževac 20 : 26 Crveni krst
30.03.2013 19:00 RTB Bor 19 : 24 Pirot
30.03.2013 Spartak 20 : 28 Proleter Superprotein
30.03.2013 Mladost 11 : 33 Halas Jožef
30.03.2013 Radnički 22 : 22 Kikinda
30.03.2013 Srem 39 : 30 Jabuka 95
30.03.2013 Dolovo 20 : 24 Temerin
30.03.2013 Pančevo 22 : 31 Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

30.03.2013 Proleter 4 : 12 Šabac
30.03.2013 Bečejac 14 : 7 Spartak Prozivka
30.03.2013 Zemun 8 : 6 Partizan 2
30.03.2013 TENT 12 : 13 Nais

Futsal

30.03.2013 Partenon 5 : 4 Krčagovo
30.03.2013 Užice 6 : 9 Mašinac
30.03.2013 Ekonomac 2 9 : 2 Bajina Bašta
30.03.2013 Fontana 1 : 1 Novi Pazar
30.03.2013 Župski Rubin 0 : 3 Metalac Kolorado
30.03.2013 KMF Deus futsal 3 : 0 Kraljevićevo

Ragbi 13

30.03.2013 Radnički 28 : 100 Dorćol
30.03.2013 Niš 16 : 42 Crvena Zvezda
LeoMat79 je podelio utakmicu
Миодраг i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Миодраг i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Миодраг i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Миодраг i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Миодраг i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu