Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
21.05.2017 18:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.05.2017 18:30 Partizan 5 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.05.2017 18:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Javor Matis
21.05.2017 18:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Voždovac
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Partizan 37 30 4 3 58
2 Crvena zvezda 37 30 4 3 55
3 Vojvodina 37 22 6 9 43
4 Mladost (L) 37 18 6 13 36
5 Radnički (N) 37 15 9 13 32
6 Napredak 37 16 8 13 30
7 Voždovac 37 14 6 17 27
8 Javor Matis 37 11 10 16 22

21.05.2017 16:00 Čukarički 0 : 1 Rad
21.05.2017 16:00 Metalac 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
21.05.2017 16:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 OFK Bačka
21.05.2017 16:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Borac
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički 37 15 7 15 32
2 Spartak ŽK 37 14 9 14 32
3 Radnik 37 9 10 18 25
4 Rad 37 11 9 17 25
5 OFK Bačka 37 11 3 23 23
6 Borac 37 8 7 22 22
7 Metalac 37 8 10 19 21
8 Novi Pazar 37 7 6 24 17

21.05.2017 17:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Inđija
21.05.2017 17:00 OFK Odžaci 2 : 4 ČSK Pivara
21.05.2017 17:00 Kolubara 0 : 0 Sindjelić
21.05.2017 17:00 Radnički 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
21.05.2017 17:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Budućnost
21.05.2017 17:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Jagodina
21.05.2017 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Dinamo
21.05.2017 17:00 Mačva 1 : 3 Bežanija
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mačva (-1) 29 19 6 4 62
2 Zemun 29 17 9 3 60
3 Sloboda 29 15 9 5 54
4 Inđija 29 13 6 10 45
5 Bežanija (-1) 29 11 12 6 44
6 Radnički 29 12 7 10 43
7 Jagodina 29 11 5 13 38
8 Dinamo 29 10 8 11 38
9 Proleter 29 9 9 11 36
10 ČSK Pivara (-1) 29 8 11 10 34
11 Sindjelić 29 7 13 9 34
12 Budućnost 29 9 7 13 34
13 Kolubara 29 7 11 11 32
14 BSK Borča (-1) 29 8 6 15 29
15 OFK Odžaci 29 6 8 15 26
16 OFK Beograd 29 2 9 18 15

20.05.2017 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Borac (S)
21.05.2017 16:30 Dunav 3 : 5 Radnički (NP)
20.05.2017 16:30 Vršac 2 : 2 Crvena zvezda (NS)
20.05.2017 16:30 Cement : Donji Srem
20.05.2017 16:30 Sloga 0 : 4 Radnički (Zr)
20.05.2017 16:30 Radnički (Š) 1 : 0 TSC
20.05.2017 16:30 Bratstvo 1946 4 : 0 Radnički (SM)
20.05.2017 16:30 Bačka 1901 3 : 1 Železničar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bratstvo 1946 26 19 3 4 60
2 Omladinac 26 17 3 6 54
3 Dunav 27 12 6 9 42
4 TSC 26 11 7 8 40
5 Bačka 1901 26 11 7 8 40
6 Borac (S) 26 10 9 7 39
7 Železničar 26 9 8 9 35
8 Vršac 27 10 4 13 34
9 Radnički (SM) 26 9 6 11 33
10 Radnički (NP) 26 8 7 11 31
11 Radnički (Zr) 26 9 4 13 31
12 Cement 26 8 6 12 30
13 Crvena zvezda (NS) 26 5 10 11 25
14 Radnički (Š) 26 7 4 15 25
15 Sloga 26 4 10 12 22

24.05.2017 17:00 Moravac Orion : Vlasina
21.05.2017 17:00 Pukovac 3 : 3 Sloga (D)
21.05.2017 17:00 Tabane 1970 0 : 0 Timok
20.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (S) 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
20.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) 5 : 2 Car Konstantin
21.05.2017 17:00 Temnić 1924 3 : 0 Radan
20.05.2017 17:00 Dunav 2 : 2 OFK Sinđelić
20.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo (B) 1 : 0 Ozren
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 28 20 5 3 65
2 Moravac Orion 27 17 4 6 55
3 Jedinstvo (B) 28 13 12 3 51
4 OFK Sinđelić 28 14 8 6 50
5 Radan 28 11 9 8 42
6 Jedinstvo (P) 28 11 7 10 40
7 Radnički (S) 28 11 7 10 40
8 Dunav 28 9 9 10 36
9 Trstenik PPT 28 10 6 12 36
10 Tabane 1970 28 10 4 14 34
11 Pukovac 28 8 8 12 32
12 Timok (-7) 28 9 10 9 30
13 Car Konstantin 28 8 6 14 30
14 Ozren 28 8 4 16 28
15 Sloga (D) 28 6 8 14 26
16 Vlasina 27 2 5 20 11

28.05.2017 17:00 Grafičar : BSK Batajnica
28.05.2017 17:00 IMT : Sopot
28.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (O) : Žarkovo
28.05.2017 17:00 Stepojevac Vaga : Teleoptik
28.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (NB) : BASK
28.05.2017 17:00 Dorćol : GSP Polet
28.05.2017 17:00 Prva Iskra : Brodarac 1947
28.05.2017 17:00 Crvena Zvezda : Rakovica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Teleoptik 28 18 5 5 59
2 IMT 28 16 4 8 52
3 BSK Batajnica 28 15 6 7 51
4 Žarkovo 28 13 6 9 45
5 Brodarac 1947 28 13 5 10 44
6 Radnički (O) 28 12 6 10 42
7 BASK 28 10 11 7 41
8 Sopot 28 12 5 11 41
9 Grafičar 28 12 5 11 41
10 Prva Iskra 28 11 7 10 40
11 Radnički (NB) 28 11 5 12 38
12 Dorćol 28 9 10 9 37
13 Stepojevac Vaga 28 10 6 12 36
14 Crvena Zvezda 28 8 7 13 31
15 GSP Polet 28 5 6 17 21
16 Rakovica 28 1 2 25 5

20.05.2017 16:30 Smederevo 1924 0 : 0 Šapine
20.05.2017 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Železničar
21.05.2017 16:30 Mihajlovac 1934 0 : 0 Mokra Gora
21.05.2017 11:00 Polet (LJ) 2 : 0 FAP
20.05.2017 16:30 Budućnost Krušik 2014 2 : 0 Sloga (P)
20.05.2017 16:30 Zlatibor (Č) 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903
21.05.2017 16:30 Loznica 3 : 2 Jošanica
21.05.2017 11:00 Jedinstvo Putevi 1 : 1 Karađorđe (T)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički 1923 28 16 10 2 58
2 Budućnost Krušik 2014 28 16 7 5 55
3 Sloga (P) 28 16 4 8 52
4 Šapine 28 13 7 8 46
5 Zlatibor (Č) 28 10 11 7 41
6 Smederevo 1924 28 11 5 12 38
7 Šumadija 1903 28 11 5 12 38
8 Polet (LJ) 28 10 6 12 36
9 Karađorđe (T) 28 8 10 10 34
10 Loznica 28 9 5 14 32
11 Jedinstvo Putevi 28 8 8 12 32
12 FAP 28 7 11 10 32
13 Mihajlovac 1934 28 7 10 11 31
14 Mokra Gora 28 8 6 14 30
15 Železničar 28 8 5 15 29
16 Jošanica 28 5 12 11 27

25.03.2017 14:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
12.04.2017 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Obilić
26.03.2017 18:30 Sloga Radnički 0 : 3 Požarevac
25.03.2017 15:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Vojvodina
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Spartak 14 14 0 0 42
2 Crvena zvezda (-1) 14 11 0 3 32
3 Sloga Radnički 14 9 1 4 28
4 Mašinac Trejs PZP 14 6 2 6 20
5 Vojvodina 14 4 3 7 15
6 Napredak 14 3 2 9 11
7 Požarevac 14 3 1 10 10
8 Obilić 14 1 1 12 4

14.05.2017 15:00 Šumadija 1903 1 : 3 Mačva
13.05.2017 16:00 Jagodina 0 : 7 Polet
13.05.2017 13:00 Kolibri 1 : 1 Trijumf
14.05.2017 19:00 Rad 3 : 2 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Rad 13 11 1 1 34
2 Trijumf 13 7 2 4 23
3 Šumadija 1903 13 6 2 5 20
4 Polet 13 5 4 4 19
5 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 13 5 3 5 18
6 Mačva 13 6 0 7 18
7 Kolibri 13 4 4 5 16
8 Jagodina 13 0 0 13 0

22.05.2017 19:30 Borac 84 : 76 Spartak
22.05.2017 19:00 Dynamic BG 83 : 87 Partizan NIS
22.05.2017 18:00 Crvena zvezda mts 77 : 69 FMP
22.05.2017 18:00 Vršac 87 : 92 Mega Leks
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda mts 10 9 1 19
2 Partizan NIS 10 9 1 19
3 FMP 10 6 4 16
4 Mega Leks 10 6 4 16
5 Dynamic BG 10 4 6 14
6 Borac 10 4 6 14
7 Vršac 10 1 9 11
8 Spartak 10 1 9 11

05.05.2017 20:30 Nova Pazova 8 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.05.2017 18:30 Metalac Kolorado 2 : 2 Leteći Holandjanin
05.05.2017 19:00 Ekonomac 11 : 3 FON
04.05.2017 20:30 Jastrebac 5 : 6 Smederevo
07.05.2017 18:00 Kopernikus SAS 0 : 8 Euro Motus
08.05.2017 21:00 Kalča 2 : 6 Deus Rol. Mošić
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Ekonomac 22 19 3 0 60
2 Euro Motus 22 19 1 2 58
3 FON 22 12 4 6 40
4 Smederevo 22 9 4 9 31
5 Novi Pazar 22 9 3 10 30
6 Deus Rol. Mošić 22 9 3 10 30
7 Nova Pazova 22 9 3 10 30
8 Kalča 22 8 6 8 30
9 Jastrebac 22 7 2 13 23
10 Metalac Kolorado 22 5 5 12 20
11 Leteći Holandjanin 22 4 4 14 16
12 Kopernikus SAS 22 2 2 18 8

24.05.2017 Šamot 65 : Dinamo
24.05.2017 Vojvodina 26 : 22 Crvena zvezda
24.05.2017 Sloga : Spartak Vojput
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 18 13 3 2 29
2 Crvena zvezda 18 9 3 6 21
3 Spartak Vojput 17 8 1 8 17
4 Dinamo 16 7 1 8 15
5 Sloga 16 5 1 10 11
6 Šamot 65 17 4 1 12 9

24.05.2017 Jugović 29 : 32 Metaloplastika
24.05.2017 Rudar 26 : 27 Partizan
24.05.2017 Morava : Požarevac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Metaloplastika 18 12 3 3 27
2 Partizan 18 9 4 5 22
3 Rudar 18 9 2 7 20
4 Požarevac 17 6 3 8 15
5 Jugović 18 6 0 12 12
6 Morava 17 4 2 11 10

21.05.2017 18:30 Naisa 30 : 33 Bekament Bukovička Banja
19.05.2017 19:00 Medicinar 37 : 25 Jagodina
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Medicinar 12 10 0 2 20
2 Bekament Bukovička Banja 12 9 0 3 18
3 Jagodina 12 3 0 9 6
4 Naisa 12 2 0 10 4

24.05.2017 Junior : Železničar
24.05.2017 Sloga 37 : 28 Radnički
24.05.2017 Bor RTB 19 : 18 Kikinda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bor RTB 19 12 2 5 26
2 Kikinda 19 11 0 8 22
3 Radnički 19 10 1 8 21
4 Junior 18 9 1 8 19
5 Sloga 19 6 3 10 15
6 Železničar 18 4 1 13 9

20.05.2017 19:00 Mokra Gora 29 : 20 Dubočica 54
19.05.2017 19:30 Kolubara 38 : 31 Topličanin
20.05.2017 19:00 Zlatar 24 : 23 Novi Pazar
20.05.2017 19:00 Priboj 20 : 17 Vranje 1957
19.05.2017 20:00 Inđija 29 : 25 Sindjelić
20.05.2017 19:00 Proleter 22 : 22 Obilić
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mokra Gora 21 14 3 4 31
2 Obilić 21 15 1 5 31
3 Dubočica 54 21 13 1 7 27
4 Proleter 21 10 5 6 25
5 Zlatar 21 11 2 8 24
6 Kolubara 21 10 2 9 22
7 Priboj 21 9 3 9 21
8 Sindjelić 21 9 2 10 20
9 Novi Pazar 21 8 3 10 19
10 Vranje 1957 21 8 1 12 17
11 Inđija 21 4 4 13 12
12 Topličanin 21 1 1 19 3

17 .kolo
21.05.2017 17:00 Mladi radnik 31 : 30 Minaqua Vojvodina
20.05.2017 17:00 Pančevo 29 : 28 Vrbas
20.05.2017 16:00 Župa 28 : 33 Voždovac 1955
21.05.2017 20:00 Požarevac 13 : 26 Mladost (NP)
Metalac : Proleter SP
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Voždovac 1955 15 13 1 1 27
2 Mladost (NP) 15 12 0 3 24
3 Minaqua Vojvodina 15 11 0 4 22
4 Vrbas 15 7 2 6 16
5 Pančevo 15 8 0 7 16
6 Požarevac 16 7 1 8 15
7 Mladi radnik 15 4 0 11 8
8 Metalac 15 2 0 13 4
9 Župa 15 2 0 13 4




21.05.2017 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Everton
21.05.2017 16:00 Burnley 1 : 2 West Ham
21.05.2017 16:00 Chelsea 5 : 1 Sunderland
21.05.2017 16:00 Hull 1 : 7 Tottenham
21.05.2017 16:00 Leicester 1 : 1 Bournemouth
21.05.2017 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Middlesbrough
21.05.2017 16:00 Manchester Utd 2 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.05.2017 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Stoke
21.05.2017 16:00 Swansea 2 : 1 WBA
21.05.2017 16:00 Watford 0 : 5 Manchester City
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Chelsea 38 30 3 5 93
2 Tottenham 38 26 8 4 86
3 Manchester City 38 23 9 6 78
4 Liverpool 38 22 10 6 76
5 Arsenal 38 23 6 9 75
6 Manchester Utd 38 18 15 5 69
7 Everton 38 17 10 11 61
8 Southampton 38 12 10 16 46
9 Bournemouth 38 12 10 16 46
10 WBA 38 12 9 17 45
11 West Ham 38 12 9 17 45
12 Leicester 38 12 8 18 44
13 Stoke 38 11 11 16 44
14 Swansea 38 12 5 21 41
15 Crystal Palace 38 12 5 21 41
16 Burnley 38 11 7 20 40
17 Watford 38 11 7 20 40
18 Hull 38 9 7 22 34
19 Middlesbrough 38 5 13 20 28
20 Sunderland 38 6 6 26 24

20.05.2017 15:30 Bayern 4 : 1 Freiburg
20.05.2017 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 4 : 3 Werder
20.05.2017 15:30 Borussia M'gladbach 2 : 2 Darmstadt 98
20.05.2017 15:30 Hertha BSC 2 : 6 Bayer Leverkusen
20.05.2017 15:30 Köln 2 : 0 Mainz 05
20.05.2017 15:30 Hamburger SV 2 : 1 Wolfsburg
20.05.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt 1 : 1 Schalke 04
20.05.2017 15:30 Hoffenheim 0 : 0 Augsburg
20.05.2017 15:30 Eintracht 2 : 2 RB Leipzig
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bayern 34 25 7 2 82
2 RB Leipzig 34 20 7 7 67
3 Borussia Dortmund 34 18 10 6 64
4 Hoffenheim 34 16 14 4 62
5 Köln 34 12 13 9 49
6 Hertha BSC 34 15 4 15 49
7 Freiburg 34 14 6 14 48
8 Borussia M'gladbach 34 12 9 13 45
9 Werder 34 13 6 15 45
10 Schalke 04 34 11 10 13 43
11 Eintracht 34 11 9 14 42
12 Bayer Leverkusen 34 11 8 15 41
13 Augsburg 34 9 11 14 38
14 Hamburger SV 34 10 8 16 38
15 Mainz 05 34 10 7 17 37
16 Wolfsburg 34 10 7 17 37
17 Ingolstadt 34 8 8 18 32
18 Darmstadt 98 34 7 4 23 25

21.05.2017 15:00 Empoli 0 : 1 Atalanta
21.05.2017 15:00 Milan 3 : 0 Bologna
21.05.2017 15:00 Sassuolo 6 : 2 Cagliari
21.05.2017 15:00 Juventus 3 : 0 Crotone
20.05.2017 20:45 Napoli 4 : 1 Fiorentina
21.05.2017 20:45 Lazio 1 : 3 Internazionale
22.05.2017 20:45 Pescara 2 : 0 Palermo
20.05.2017 18:00 Chievo 3 : 5 Roma
21.05.2017 15:00 Udinese 1 : 1 Sampdoria
21.05.2017 15:00 Genoa 2 : 1 Torino
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Juventus 37 28 4 5 88
2 Roma 37 27 3 7 84
3 Napoli 37 25 8 4 83
4 Lazio 37 21 7 9 70
5 Atalanta 37 20 9 8 69
6 Milan 37 18 9 10 63
7 Internazionale 37 18 5 14 59
8 Fiorentina 37 16 11 10 59
9 Torino 37 12 14 11 50
10 Sampdoria 37 12 12 13 48
11 Sassuolo 37 13 7 17 46
12 Udinese 37 12 9 16 45
13 Cagliari 37 13 5 19 44
14 Chievo 37 12 7 18 43
15 Bologna 37 11 8 18 41
16 Genoa 37 9 9 19 36
17 Empoli 37 8 8 21 32
18 Crotone 37 8 7 22 31
19 Palermo 37 5 8 24 23
20 Pescara 37 3 8 26 17

20.05.2017 21:00 Nancy 3 : 1 Saint-Étienne
20.05.2017 21:00 Lorient 1 : 1 Bordeaux
20.05.2017 21:00 Lille 3 : 0 Nantes
20.05.2017 21:00 Marseille 1 : 0 Bastia
20.05.2017 21:00 Lyon 3 : 3 Nice
20.05.2017 21:00 PSG 1 : 1 Caen
20.05.2017 21:00 Toulouse 0 : 0 Dijon
20.05.2017 21:00 Angers 2 : 0 Montpellier
20.05.2017 21:00 Rennes 2 : 3 Monaco
20.05.2017 21:00 Guingamp 1 : 0 Metz
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Monaco 38 30 5 3 95
2 PSG 38 27 6 5 87
3 Nice 38 22 12 4 78
4 Lyon 38 21 4 13 67
5 Marseille 38 17 11 10 62
6 Bordeaux 38 15 14 9 59
7 Nantes 38 14 9 15 51
8 Rennes 38 12 14 12 50
9 Saint-Étienne 38 12 14 12 50
10 Guingamp 38 14 8 16 50
11 Angers 38 13 7 18 46
12 Lille 38 13 7 18 46
13 Toulouse 38 10 14 14 44
14 Metz 38 11 10 17 43
15 Montpellier 38 10 9 19 39
16 Dijon 38 8 13 17 37
17 Caen 38 10 7 21 37
18 Lorient 38 10 6 22 36
19 Nancy 38 9 8 21 35
20 Bastia 38 8 10 20 34

20.05.2017 17:00 Leganés 1 : 1 Alavés
21.05.2017 17:00 Atlético Madrid 3 : 1 Athletic Club
20.05.2017 17:00 Sporting Gijón 2 : 2 Betis
21.05.2017 17:00 Barcelona 4 : 2 Eibar
20.05.2017 17:00 La Coruña 3 : 0 Las Palmas
21.05.2017 17:00 Valencia 1 : 3 Villarreal
19.05.2017 17:00 Granada 1 : 2 Espanyol
20.05.2017 17:00 Sevilla 5 : 0 Osasuna
21.05.2017 17:00 Málaga 0 : 2 Real Madrid
21.05.2017 17:00 Celta Vigo 2 : 2 Real Sociedad
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Real Madrid 38 29 6 3 93
2 Barcelona 38 28 6 4 90
3 Atlético Madrid 38 23 9 6 78
4 Sevilla 38 21 9 8 72
5 Villarreal 38 19 10 9 67
6 Real Sociedad 38 19 7 12 64
7 Athletic Club 38 19 6 13 63
8 Espanyol 38 15 11 12 56
9 Alavés 38 14 13 11 55
10 Eibar 38 15 9 14 54
11 Málaga 38 12 10 16 46
12 Valencia 38 13 7 18 46
13 Celta Vigo 38 13 6 19 45
14 Las Palmas 38 10 9 19 39
15 Betis 38 10 9 19 39
16 La Coruña 38 8 12 18 36
17 Leganés 38 8 11 19 35
18 Sporting Gijón 38 7 10 21 31
19 Osasuna 38 4 10 24 22
20 Granada 38 4 8 26 20

20.05.2017 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 OFK Petrovac
20.05.2017 17:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Grbalj
20.05.2017 17:30 Iskra 1 : 0 Sutjeska
20.05.2017 17:30 Bokelj 2 : 1 Dečić
20.05.2017 17:30 Lovćen 0 : 3 Zeta
20.05.2017 17:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mladost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Zeta (-3) 32 18 6 8 57
2 Budućnost 32 16 6 10 54
3 Mladost 32 15 9 8 54
4 Sutjeska 32 14 10 8 52
5 Dečić 32 14 7 11 49
6 Iskra 32 14 6 12 48
7 Grbalj 32 10 13 9 43
8 Rudar 32 11 9 12 42
9 OFK Petrovac 32 11 6 15 39
10 Bokelj 32 8 12 12 36
11 Lovćen (-3) 32 10 7 15 34
12 Jedinstvo 32 3 5 24 14