Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2021 17:00 | OFK Mladost APA - ČSK Pivara | 1:0 |
2 | 21.08.2021 17:00 | Bačka 1901 - OFK Mladost APA | 1:1 |
3 | 28.08.2021 16:30 | OFK Mladost APA - Mladost (BP) | 1:2 |
4 | 05.09.2021 16:30 | Mladost (T) - OFK Mladost APA | 2:0 |
5 | 11.09.2021 16:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Bačka (P) | 2:1 |
6 | 19.09.2021 16:00 | Tavankut - OFK Mladost APA | 0:0 |
7 | 25.09.2021 15:30 | OFK Mladost APA - Senta | 0:2 |
8 | 02.10.2021 15:30 | OFK Mladost APA - Vojvodina (BG) | 1:3 |
9 | 10.10.2021 15:00 | Stanišić - OFK Mladost APA | 3:1 |
10 | 16.10.2021 15:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Krila Krajine | 0:0 |
11 | 23.10.2021 14:30 | Bajša - OFK Mladost APA | 5:0 |
12 | 30.10.2021 13:30 | OFK Mladost APA - Sloga | 5:0 |
13 | 07.11.2021 13:00 | Preporod - OFK Mladost APA | 2:2 |
14 | 13.11.2021 13:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Njegoš | 6:2 |
15 | 20.11.2021 13:00 | Hercegovac - OFK Mladost APA | 0:6 |
16 | 05.03.2022 14:30 | ČSK Pivara - OFK Mladost APA | 2:1 |
17 | 12.03.2022 14:30 | OFK Mladost APA - Bačka 1901 | 2:3 |
18 | 20.03.2022 15:00 | Mladost (BP) - OFK Mladost APA | 2:0 |
19 | 26.03.2022 15:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Mladost (T) | 1:0 |
20 | 03.04.2022 16:00 | Bačka (P) - OFK Mladost APA | 0:1 |
21 | 09.04.2022 16:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Tavankut | 4:1 |
22 | 16.04.2022 16:30 | Senta - OFK Mladost APA | 1:0 |
23 | 20.04.2022 16:30 | Vojvodina (BG) - OFK Mladost APA | 3:0 |
24 | 23.04.2022 16:30 | OFK Mladost APA - Stanišić | 0:3 |
25 | 30.04.2022 16:30 | Krila Krajine - OFK Mladost APA | 1:2 |
26 | 07.05.2022 17:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Bajša | 3:1 |
27 | 14.05.2022 17:00 | Sloga - OFK Mladost APA | 3:1 |
28 | 21.05.2022 17:00 | OFK Mladost APA - Preporod | 3:0 |
29 | 29.05.2022 17:30 | Njegoš - OFK Mladost APA | 2:4 |
30 | 05.06.2022 17:30 | OFK Mladost APA - Hercegovac | 2:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stanišić | 30 | 22 | 0 | 8 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bačka 1901 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bajša | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost (BP) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Senta | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vojvodina (BG) | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Preporod | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Krila Krajine | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sloga | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Mladost APA (-1) | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hercegovac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tavankut | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ČSK Pivara | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bačka (P) | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Njegoš | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 13 |