Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
22.04.2017 19:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
22.04.2017 17:00 Partizan 1 : 0 Vojvodina
23.04.2017 19:00 Radnički (N) 3 : 0 Voždovac
23.04.2017 19:00 Javor Matis 0 : 1 Mladost (L)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 32 26 4 2 43
2 Partizan 32 25 4 3 43
3 Vojvodina 32 19 5 8 33
4 Mladost (L) 32 16 6 10 30
5 Napredak 32 15 7 10 26
6 Radnički (N) 32 13 8 11 25
7 Voždovac 32 13 5 14 23
8 Javor Matis 32 11 10 11 22

22.04.2017 17:00 Borac 0 : 1 Čukarički
23.04.2017 17:00 Metalac 2 : 1 OFK Bačka
22.04.2017 17:00 Radnik 3 : 0 Spartak ŽK
22.04.2017 17:00 Novi Pazar 3 : 0 Rad
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Čukarički 32 12 7 13 23
2 Spartak ŽK 32 11 8 13 22
3 Radnik 32 8 7 17 19
4 Rad 32 9 8 15 18
5 Metalac 32 7 9 16 17
6 OFK Bačka 32 9 3 20 17
7 Novi Pazar 32 6 5 21 13
8 Borac 32 5 6 21 12

23.04.2017 16:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Inđija
23.04.2017 16:00 Proleter 4 : 1 Kolubara
22.04.2017 16:00 Zemun 1 : 0 OFK Odžaci
22.04.2017 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 BSK Borča
22.04.2017 16:00 Mačva 2 : 2 ČSK Pivara
21.04.2017 16:00 Bežanija 1 : 1 Sindjelić
24.04.2017 16:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 OFK Beograd
21.04.2017 16:00 Jagodina 2 : 1 Budućnost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Mačva (-1) 23 15 5 3 49
2 Sloboda 23 12 7 4 43
3 Zemun 23 11 9 3 42
4 Radnički 23 10 5 8 35
5 Jagodina 23 10 4 9 34
6 Dinamo 23 9 7 7 34
7 Inđija 23 9 6 8 33
8 Proleter 23 8 6 9 30
9 Budućnost 23 8 6 9 30
10 Bežanija (-1) 23 6 11 6 28
11 Sindjelić 23 6 10 7 28
12 ČSK Pivara (-1) 23 6 10 7 27
13 BSK Borča (-1) 23 7 5 11 25
14 OFK Odžaci 23 5 8 10 23
15 Kolubara 23 2 10 11 16
16 OFK Beograd 23 2 7 14 13

22.04.2017 16:00 TSC 1 : 1 Omladinac
22.04.2017 16:00 Radnički (Zr) 5 : 0 Radnički (SM)
22.04.2017 16:00 Donji Srem : Železničar
22.04.2017 16:00 Crvena zvezda (NS) 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
22.04.2017 16:00 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 Bratstvo 1946
22.04.2017 16:00 Borac (S) 1 : 0 Radnički (Š)
23.04.2017 16:00 Dunav 5 : 3 Sloga
22.04.2017 16:00 Vršac 0 : 1 Cement
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bratstvo 1946 22 16 3 3 51
2 Omladinac 21 15 2 4 47
3 Dunav 22 12 4 6 40
4 Bačka 1901 22 9 7 6 34
5 TSC 21 9 6 6 33
6 Vršac 22 10 1 11 31
7 Borac (S) 21 8 6 7 30
8 Železničar 21 7 7 7 28
9 Cement 22 6 6 10 24
10 Radnički (SM) 21 6 6 9 24
11 Radnički (Zr) 21 6 4 11 22
12 Radnički (NP) 21 5 6 10 21
13 Radnički (Š) 22 6 3 13 21
14 Crvena zvezda (NS) 21 4 8 9 20
15 Sloga 22 3 9 10 18

23.04.2017 16:30 Radan 0 : 0 Moravac Orion
23.04.2017 11:00 Car Konstantin 0 : 4 OFK Sinđelić
22.04.2017 16:30 Trstenik PPT 1 : 2 Ozren
22.04.2017 16:30 Timok 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
22.04.2017 16:30 Sloga (D) 2 : 2 Dunav
23.04.2017 16:30 Vlasina 1 : 3 Temnić 1924
23.04.2017 16:30 Pukovac 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
23.04.2017 12:00 Tabane 1970 1 : 3 Radnički (S)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Temnić 1924 23 17 5 1 56
2 Moravac Orion 23 14 3 6 45
3 OFK Sinđelić 23 12 6 5 42
4 Jedinstvo (B) 23 10 11 2 41
5 Radan 23 9 8 6 35
6 Trstenik PPT 23 10 4 9 34
7 Radnički (S) 23 9 5 9 32
8 Tabane 1970 23 9 3 11 30
9 Dunav 23 7 7 9 28
10 Jedinstvo (P) 23 7 6 10 27
11 Car Konstantin 23 7 6 10 27
12 Pukovac 23 6 7 10 25
13 Ozren 23 7 3 13 24
14 Timok (-7) 23 7 8 8 22
15 Sloga (D) 23 5 6 12 21
16 Vlasina 23 2 4 17 10

23.04.2017 16:00 Stepojevac Vaga 1 : 2 BSK Batajnica
23.04.2017 16:00 Radnički (NB) 0 : 1 Radnički (O)
23.04.2017 11:00 Dorćol 0 : 0 IMT
23.04.2017 11:00 Prva Iskra 0 : 1 Grafičar
23.04.2017 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 0 Sopot
23.04.2017 11:00 Rakovica 0 : 2 Žarkovo
25.04.2017 16:00 Brodarac 1947 : Teleoptik
22.04.2017 11:00 GSP Polet 0 : 1 BASK
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Teleoptik 22 15 3 4 48
2 IMT 23 14 3 6 45
3 Žarkovo 23 11 6 6 39
4 BSK Batajnica 23 11 6 6 39
5 Sopot 23 11 4 8 37
6 Brodarac 1947 22 10 4 8 34
7 BASK 23 9 7 7 34
8 Prva Iskra 23 10 4 9 34
9 Grafičar 23 10 4 9 34
10 Radnički (O) 23 9 6 8 33
11 Stepojevac Vaga 23 9 6 8 33
12 Radnički (NB) 23 9 4 10 31
13 Dorćol 23 7 7 9 28
14 Crvena Zvezda 23 6 6 11 24
15 GSP Polet 23 2 6 15 12
16 Rakovica 23 1 2 20 5

22.04.2017 16:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Smederevo 1924
22.04.2017 16:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 1 Jošanica
22.04.2017 16:00 FAP 2 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
22.04.2017 16:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
22.04.2017 16:00 Železničar 2 : 1 Loznica
22.04.2017 16:00 Šapine 0 : 1 Zlatibor (Č)
22.04.2017 16:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Budućnost Krušik 2014
23.04.2017 16:00 Mihajlovac 1934 1 : 2 Polet (LJ)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radnički 1923 23 12 9 2 45
2 Budućnost Krušik 2014 23 13 6 4 45
3 Sloga (P) 23 13 4 6 43
4 Šapine 23 12 6 5 42
5 Zlatibor (Č) 23 7 10 6 31
6 Smederevo 1924 23 9 3 11 30
7 Šumadija 1903 23 9 3 11 30
8 Karađorđe (T) 23 7 8 8 29
9 FAP 23 7 8 8 29
10 Jedinstvo Putevi 23 7 6 10 27
11 Mihajlovac 1934 23 6 9 8 27
12 Jošanica 23 5 11 7 26
13 Mokra Gora 23 7 5 11 26
14 Polet (LJ) 23 7 5 11 26
15 Loznica 23 7 3 13 24
16 Železničar 23 6 4 13 22

25.03.2017 14:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
12.04.2017 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Obilić
26.03.2017 18:30 Sloga Radnički 0 : 3 Požarevac
25.03.2017 15:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Vojvodina
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Spartak 14 14 0 0 42
2 Crvena zvezda (-1) 14 11 0 3 32
3 Sloga Radnički 14 9 1 4 28
4 Mašinac Trejs PZP 14 6 2 6 20
5 Vojvodina 14 4 3 7 15
6 Napredak 14 3 2 9 11
7 Požarevac 14 3 1 10 10
8 Obilić 14 1 1 12 4

23.04.2017 15:00 Mačva 0 : 1 Trijumf
22.04.2017 13:00 Polet 0 : 0 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
23.04.2017 15:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 1 Rad
22.04.2017 13:00 Jagodina 0 : 2 Kolibri
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Rad 10 8 1 1 25
2 Trijumf 9 6 1 2 19
3 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 10 5 3 2 18
4 Šumadija 1903 10 5 1 4 16
5 Kolibri 10 4 1 5 13
6 Polet 9 3 3 3 12
7 Mačva 10 3 0 7 9
8 Jagodina 10 0 0 10 0

22.04.2017 18:00 Dynamic BG 64 : 75 Borac
21.04.2017 19:00 Spartak 54 : 89 Crvena zvezda mts
21.04.2017 20:00 Partizan NIS 86 : 76 Vršac
23.04.2017 19:00 FMP 90 : 70 Mega Leks
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda mts 1 1 0 2
2 FMP 1 1 0 2
3 Borac 1 1 0 2
4 Partizan NIS 1 1 0 2
5 Vršac 1 0 1 1
6 Dynamic BG 1 0 1 1
7 Mega Leks 1 0 1 1
8 Spartak 1 0 1 1

21.04.2017 19:30 Metalac Kolorado 0 : 4 Euro Motus
24.04.2017 19:00 Smederevo 4 : 4 Deus Rol. Mošić
26.04.2017 18:00 Kopernikus SAS : Ekonomac
21.04.2017 20:00 Jastrebac 2 : 8 Novi Pazar
22.04.2017 18:30 Kalča 7 : 7 Leteći Holandjanin
22.04.2017 17:00 Nova Pazova 6 : 5 FON
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Euro Motus 20 18 1 1 55
2 Ekonomac 19 16 3 0 51
3 FON 20 11 4 5 37
4 Kalča 20 8 6 6 30
5 Novi Pazar 20 8 3 9 27
6 Smederevo 20 7 4 9 25
7 Deus Rol. Mošić 20 7 3 10 24
8 Nova Pazova 20 7 3 10 24
9 Jastrebac 20 7 2 11 23
10 Metalac Kolorado 20 5 4 11 19
11 Leteći Holandjanin 20 4 3 13 15
12 Kopernikus SAS 19 2 2 15 8

22.04.2017 19:00 Šamot 65 34 : 30 Sloga
22.04.2017 18:30 Vojvodina 28 : 23 Spartak Vojput
22.04.2017 19:00 Dinamo 25 : 26 Crvena zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Vojvodina 14 10 3 1 23
2 Crvena zvezda 14 8 1 5 17
3 Dinamo 13 6 1 6 13
4 Spartak Vojput 14 6 0 8 12
5 Šamot 65 14 4 1 9 9
6 Sloga 13 4 0 9 8

22.04.2017 19:00 Jugović 25 : 22 Morava
22.04.2017 19:00 Rudar 32 : 27 Požarevac
22.04.2017 18:30 Metaloplastika 35 : 31 Partizan
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Rudar 14 9 2 3 20
2 Metaloplastika 14 8 3 3 19
3 Partizan 14 6 4 4 16
4 Požarevac 14 5 3 6 13
5 Morava 14 3 2 9 8
6 Jugović 14 4 0 10 8

08.04.2017 17:30 Bekament Bukovička Banja 26 : 24 Naisa
08.04.2017 19:00 Jagodina 24 : 29 Medicinar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Medicinar 9 8 0 1 16
2 Bekament Bukovička Banja 9 6 0 3 12
3 Naisa 9 2 0 7 4
4 Jagodina 9 2 0 7 4

22.04.2017 19:00 Bor RTB 31 : 17 Železničar
22.04.2017 20:00 Sloga 19 : 21 Kikinda
23.04.2017 18:00 Junior 24 : 28 Radnički
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bor RTB 15 10 1 4 21
2 Kikinda 15 9 0 6 18
3 Radnički 15 9 0 6 18
4 Junior 15 7 1 7 15
5 Sloga 15 4 2 9 10
6 Železničar 15 4 0 11 8

22.04.2017 19:00 Dubočica 54 29 : 22 Sindjelić
23.04.2017 19:00 Vranje 1957 21 : 20 Obilić
22.04.2017 19:30 Novi Pazar 27 : 24 Proleter
21.04.2017 18:00 Topličanin 29 : 25 Inđija
22.04.2017 19:00 Mokra Gora 32 : 23 Priboj
23.04.2017 19:00 Kolubara 35 : 31 Zlatar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Obilić 18 14 0 4 28
2 Dubočica 54 18 13 1 4 27
3 Mokra Gora 18 12 3 3 27
4 Proleter 18 9 4 5 22
5 Zlatar 18 8 2 8 18
6 Kolubara 18 8 2 8 18
7 Novi Pazar 18 7 3 8 17
8 Sindjelić 18 7 2 9 16
9 Priboj 18 6 3 9 15
10 Vranje 1957 18 7 1 10 15
11 Inđija 18 3 4 11 10
12 Topličanin 18 1 1 16 3

14 .kolo
23.04.2017 19:00 Minaqua Vojvodina 21 : 25 Mladost (NP)
Voždovac 1955 : Proleter SP
22.04.2017 17:45 Vrbas 38 : 27 Metalac
22.04.2017 19:00 Mladi radnik 22 : 23 Požarevac
22.04.2017 17:00 Pančevo 36 : 21 Župa
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Voždovac 1955 12 10 1 1 21
2 Minaqua Vojvodina 13 10 0 3 20
3 Mladost (NP) 13 10 0 3 20
4 Vrbas 12 6 2 4 14
5 Požarevac 13 6 1 6 13
6 Pančevo 12 6 0 6 12
7 Mladi radnik 12 3 0 9 6
8 Metalac 13 2 0 11 4
9 Župa 12 1 0 11 2




16.05.2017 20:45 Arsenal : Sunderland
22.04.2017 16:00 Bournemouth 4 : 0 Middlesbrough
23.04.2017 15:15 Burnley 0 : 2 Manchester Utd
25.04.2017 20:45 Chelsea : Southampton
22.04.2017 16:00 Hull 2 : 0 Watford
18.05.2017 20:45 Leicester : Tottenham
23.04.2017 17:30 Liverpool 1 : 2 Crystal Palace
16.05.2017 21:00 Manchester City : WBA
22.04.2017 16:00 Swansea 2 : 0 Stoke
22.04.2017 16:00 West Ham 0 : 0 Everton
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Chelsea 32 24 3 5 75
2 Tottenham 32 21 8 3 71
3 Liverpool 34 19 9 6 66
4 Manchester City 32 19 7 6 64
5 Manchester Utd 32 17 12 3 63
6 Everton 34 16 10 8 58
7 Arsenal 31 17 6 8 57
8 WBA 33 12 8 13 44
9 Southampton 31 11 7 13 40
10 Watford 33 11 7 15 40
11 Stoke 34 10 9 15 39
12 Crystal Palace 33 11 5 17 38
13 Bournemouth 34 10 8 16 38
14 West Ham 34 10 8 16 38
15 Leicester 32 10 7 15 37
16 Burnley 34 10 6 18 36
17 Hull 34 9 6 19 33
18 Swansea 34 9 4 21 31
19 Middlesbrough 33 4 12 17 24
20 Sunderland 32 5 6 21 21

22.04.2017 15:30 Bayern 2 : 2 Mainz 05
22.04.2017 18:30 Borussia M'gladbach 2 : 3 Borussia Dortmund
23.04.2017 17:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 RB Leipzig
22.04.2017 15:30 Hertha BSC 1 : 0 Wolfsburg
21.04.2017 20:30 Köln 1 : 1 Hoffenheim
22.04.2017 15:30 Hamburger SV 1 : 2 Darmstadt 98
22.04.2017 15:30 Ingolstadt 2 : 4 Werder
22.04.2017 15:30 Eintracht 3 : 1 Augsburg
23.04.2017 15:30 Freiburg 2 : 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Bayern 30 21 7 2 70
2 RB Leipzig 30 19 5 6 62
3 Borussia Dortmund 30 16 8 6 56
4 Hoffenheim 30 14 13 3 55
5 Hertha BSC 30 14 4 12 46
6 Freiburg 30 13 5 12 44
7 Werder 30 12 6 12 42
8 Köln 30 10 11 9 41
9 Eintracht 30 11 8 11 41
10 Borussia M'gladbach 30 11 6 13 39
11 Schalke 04 30 10 8 12 38
12 Bayer Leverkusen 30 10 6 14 36
13 Mainz 05 30 9 6 15 33
14 Wolfsburg 30 9 6 15 33
15 Hamburger SV 30 9 6 15 33
16 Augsburg 30 8 8 14 32
17 Ingolstadt 30 8 4 18 28
18 Darmstadt 98 30 6 3 21 21

22.04.2017 18:00 Atalanta 3 : 2 Bologna
23.04.2017 15:00 Udinese 2 : 1 Cagliari
23.04.2017 15:00 Sampdoria 1 : 2 Crotone
23.04.2017 15:00 Milan 1 : 2 Empoli
23.04.2017 20:45 Juventus 4 : 0 Genoa
22.04.2017 20:45 Fiorentina 5 : 4 Internazionale
23.04.2017 12:30 Sassuolo 2 : 2 Napoli
23.04.2017 15:00 Lazio 6 : 2 Palermo
24.04.2017 20:45 Pescara 1 : 4 Roma
23.04.2017 15:00 Chievo 1 : 3 Torino
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Juventus 32 26 2 4 80
2 Roma 33 24 3 6 75
3 Napoli 33 21 8 4 71
4 Lazio 33 19 7 7 64
5 Atalanta 33 19 6 8 63
6 Internazionale 33 17 5 11 56
7 Milan 32 16 7 9 55
8 Fiorentina 33 15 10 8 55
9 Torino 33 12 12 9 48
10 Sampdoria 33 12 9 12 45
11 Udinese 33 12 7 14 43
12 Chievo 33 11 5 17 38
13 Cagliari 33 11 5 17 38
14 Sassuolo 33 10 6 17 36
15 Bologna 32 9 8 15 35
16 Genoa 33 7 9 17 30
17 Empoli 33 7 8 18 29
18 Crotone 32 6 6 20 24
19 Palermo 33 3 7 23 16
20 Pescara 33 2 8 23 14

21.04.2017 20:45 Nancy 0 : 0 Marseille
23.04.2017 17:00 Saint-Étienne 1 : 1 Rennes
22.04.2017 20:00 Lorient 5 : 1 Metz
22.04.2017 20:00 Bordeaux 2 : 0 Bastia
22.04.2017 20:00 Lille 3 : 0 Guingamp
23.04.2017 21:15 Lyon 1 : 2 Monaco
22.04.2017 17:00 PSG 2 : 0 Montpellier
22.04.2017 20:00 Dijon 3 : 2 Angers
23.04.2017 15:00 Toulouse 1 : 1 Nice
22.04.2017 20:00 Caen 0 : 2 Nantes
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Monaco 33 25 5 3 80
2 PSG 33 24 5 4 77
3 Nice 34 21 11 2 74
4 Bordeaux 34 15 10 9 55
5 Marseille 34 14 10 10 52
6 Lyon 32 16 3 13 51
7 Saint-Étienne 33 11 13 9 46
8 Rennes 34 10 14 10 44
9 Guingamp 34 12 8 14 44
10 Nantes 33 12 8 13 44
11 Toulouse 34 10 12 12 42
12 Lille 34 11 7 16 40
13 Montpellier 34 10 9 15 39
14 Angers 34 11 6 17 39
15 Metz 32 9 9 14 36
16 Lorient 34 10 4 20 34
17 Dijon 34 7 11 16 32
18 Nancy 33 8 8 17 32
19 Caen 33 8 6 19 30
20 Bastia 32 6 9 17 27

23.04.2017 16:15 Celta Vigo 0 : 1 Betis
24.04.2017 20:45 Eibar 0 : 1 Athletic Club
23.04.2017 18:30 Las Palmas 1 : 1 Alavés
22.04.2017 16:15 Villarreal 2 : 1 Leganés
22.04.2017 20:45 Espanyol 0 : 1 Atlético Madrid
22.04.2017 18:30 Osasuna 2 : 2 Sporting Gijón
23.04.2017 20:45 Real Madrid 2 : 3 Barcelona
23.04.2017 12:00 Real Sociedad 1 : 0 La Coruña
22.04.2017 13:00 Málaga 2 : 0 Valencia
21.04.2017 21:00 Sevilla 2 : 0 Granada
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Barcelona 33 23 6 4 75
2 Real Madrid 31 23 6 2 75
3 Atlético Madrid 33 20 8 5 68
4 Sevilla 33 19 8 6 65
5 Villarreal 33 16 9 8 57
6 Athletic Club 33 17 5 11 56
7 Real Sociedad 33 17 4 12 55
8 Eibar 33 14 8 11 50
9 Espanyol 33 13 10 10 49
10 Celta Vigo 32 13 5 14 44
11 Alavés 33 11 11 11 44
12 Las Palmas 33 10 9 14 39
13 Valencia 32 10 7 15 37
14 Málaga 33 9 9 15 36
15 Betis 32 10 6 16 36
16 La Coruña 32 7 9 16 30
17 Leganés 33 6 9 18 27
18 Sporting Gijón 33 5 8 20 23
19 Granada 33 4 8 21 20
20 Osasuna 33 3 9 21 18

01.04.2017 15:30 Budućnost 2 : 2 Bokelj
01.04.2017 15:30 Dečić 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
01.04.2017 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Lovćen
01.04.2017 15:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Iskra
01.04.2017 15:30 Sutjeska 0 : 0 Grbalj
01.04.2017 15:30 Zeta 1 : 0 Rudar
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Budućnost 24 14 6 4 48
2 Mladost 24 11 7 6 40
3 Zeta (-3) 24 12 6 6 39
4 Sutjeska 24 10 9 5 39
5 Dečić 24 10 6 8 36
6 Grbalj 24 8 10 6 34
7 Rudar 24 8 7 9 31
8 Iskra 24 9 4 11 31
9 OFK Petrovac 24 8 6 10 30
10 Lovćen (-3) 24 7 6 11 24
11 Bokelj 24 5 8 11 23
12 Jedinstvo 24 2 5 17 11

Zoki66 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Zoki66 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Zoki66 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Zoki66 je tipovao utakmicu
Zoki66 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Zoki66 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu