Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
Pronađeno ukupno 319 utakmica za dan
Subota, 27 Maj 2017

Fudbal

27.05.2017 15:00 Inđija : Mačva
27.05.2017 15:00 Bežanija : Sloboda
27.05.2017 15:00 Dinamo : Zemun
27.05.2017 15:00 Jagodina : Proleter
27.05.2017 15:00 Budućnost : Radnički
27.05.2017 15:00 OFK Beograd : Kolubara
27.05.2017 15:00 Sindjelić : OFK Odžaci
27.05.2017 15:00 ČSK Pivara : BSK Borča
27.05.2017 18:00 Atalanta : Chievo
27.05.2017 18:00 Bologna : Juventus
27.05.2017 17:30 Budućnost : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladost : Lovćen
27.05.2017 17:30 Zeta : Bokelj
27.05.2017 17:30 Dečić : Iskra
27.05.2017 17:30 Sutjeska : Rudar
27.05.2017 17:30 Grbalj : OFK Petrovac
27.05.2017 16:30 Kom : Bratstvo
27.05.2017 16:30 Otrant Olympic : Čelik
27.05.2017 16:30 Jezero : Igalo
27.05.2017 16:30 Mornar : Radnički
27.05.2017 16:30 Berane : Cetinje
27.05.2017 17:00 Bačka 1901 : Omladinac
27.05.2017 17:00 Železničar : Bratstvo 1946
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (SM) : Radnički (Š)
27.05.2017 17:00 TSC : Sloga
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (Zr) : Cement
27.05.2017 17:00 Crvena zvezda (NS) : Dunav
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (NP) : Borac (S)
27.05.2017 17:00 Mladost (T) : Polet (K)
27.05.2017 17:00 Zadrugar : Sloga (Č)
27.05.2017 17:00 Potisje : Mladost APA
27.05.2017 17:00 Budućnost (G) : Bačka (P)
27.05.2017 17:00 Tekstilac : Srbobran
27.05.2017 17:00 Subotica : Bečej 1918
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (S) : OFK Vrbas
27.05.2017 17:00 Tisa (A) : Tavankut
27.05.2017 17:00 Slavia : Budućnost (SC)
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (K) : ŽAK
27.05.2017 17:00 Vršac united : Kozara
27.05.2017 17:00 Polet (N) : Proleter (BK)
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (S) : Jedinstvo (NB)
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloboda : Dinamo 1945
27.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) : Vojvodina 1928
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloga : Dolina
27.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo (SP) : Kabel
27.05.2017 17:00 Slavija : LSK Laćarak
27.05.2017 17:00 Mladost (BJ) : ŽSK
27.05.2017 17:00 Arsenal : Radnički (K)
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloboda (Č) : Slavija
27.05.2017 17:00 Takovo : Tutin
27.05.2017 17:00 VGSK : Borac 1932
27.05.2017 17:00 Šumadija (A) : Zvižd
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički 1926 : Gruža
27.05.2017 17:00 Zadrugar : Drina
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloga (S) : Spartak 1924
27.05.2017 16:00 Polimlje : Sloga 1940 (BB)
27.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo 1945 : Radnički Gorenje
27.05.2017 17:00 Sremčica : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 17:00 Borac (O) : Zvezdara
27.05.2017 17:00 Borac (L) : Torlak
27.05.2017 17:00 Srem : PKB Padinska Skela
27.05.2017 17:00 Vrčin : Hajduk
27.05.2017 17:00 Milutinac : Budućnost
27.05.2017 17:00 Turbina : Avala
27.05.2017 17:00 Balkan Mirijevo : Lokomotiva
27.05.2017 17:30 Radnički 1905 : Panonija IM Topola
27.05.2017 17:30 Njegoš : Vinogradar
27.05.2017 17:30 Proleter (RS) : Jadran (F)
27.05.2017 17:30 BAK : Partizan (U)
27.05.2017 17:30 Jedinstvo Stević : Budućnost (A)
27.05.2017 17:00 Mladost (L) : Banat
27.05.2017 17:00 Begej : Proleter 2006
27.05.2017 17:00 Krajina : Naftagas (B)
27.05.2017 17:00 Bilećanin : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 17:00 Mitros : Napredak
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloven : Donji Petrovci
27.05.2017 17:00 Partizan : Borac
27.05.2017 17:00 1. Maj Ruma : Budućnost
27.05.2017 17:30 Vinogradar : Petrovaradin
27.05.2017 17:30 Borac : OFK Futog
27.05.2017 17:30 TSK : Tatra
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladost : Proleter
27.05.2017 17:30 Jedinstvo : Jugović
27.05.2017 17:30 OFK Sirig : Šajkaš 1908
27.05.2017 17:30 Miletić : Omladinac
27.05.2017 17:30 Bačka : Titel
27.05.2017 17:30 Goč : Granit
27.05.2017 17:00 Ćava : Kutlovo
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloga D : Jadran
27.05.2017 17:00 Slatina : Backovac Junajted
27.05.2017 16:30 Ibar : Radnik
27.05.2017 13:00 Lokomotiva : Omladinac
27.05.2017 17:00 Polet (SD) : Rudar (Kr)
27.05.2017 17:00 Đerdap : Mlava (ML)
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloga 33 : Mladost (B)
27.05.2017 17:00 Banjani : Kačer
27.05.2017 17:00 Pepeljevac : Tešnjar
27.05.2017 17:00 OFK Jabučje : Sovljak
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnik : Tvrdojevac
27.05.2017 17:00 Soko : Crnokosa
27.05.2017 16:30 Krivelj : Blizna
27.05.2017 16:30 Rudna Glava : BSK
27.05.2017 16:30 Brestovac : Polom
27.05.2017 16:30 Zlot : Ključ
27.05.2017 17:30 Crvena Zvezda : Jedinstvo GVD
27.05.2017 17:30 Palilula : Naša krila
27.05.2017 17:30 Aluminijum : Crvena zastava
27.05.2017 17:30 OFK Niš : Morava
27.05.2017 17:30 Palilulac : Budućnost
27.05.2017 16:00 Tanasko Rajić : Dragoš
27.05.2017 17:30 Spartak : Mladost (PR)
27.05.2017 17:00 Morava : Oskar
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloga : Rudar 1969
27.05.2017 17:00 Lepušnica : Borac
27.05.2017 17:00 Banja : Komgrap
27.05.2017 17:00 Brodarac : Poštar Zvezdara
27.05.2017 17:00 Mladi Proleter : Šumadinac
27.05.2017 17:00 Sinđelić : Institut
27.05.2017 17:00 Zmaj : 13. Maj Zemun
27.05.2017 17:00 PKB Kovilovo : Dunav
27.05.2017 17:30 Rudar : Supska
27.05.2017 17:30 Omladinski : 15. Avgust 1950
27.05.2017 17:30 Rudar Stenjevac : Istok 63
27.05.2017 17:30 Javor : Napredak (S)
27.05.2017 17:30 Borac 1805 : Šumadija
27.05.2017 17:30 Omladinac : Moravac
27.05.2017 17:30 Zemljoradnik : Radnički (T)
27.05.2017 17:30 Moravac 2015 : Mladost (S)
27.05.2017 17:30 Osaonica : Sloga
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladost (D) : Kupinovac
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladi radnik : Crni Vrh
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladost (G) : Šumadinac
27.05.2017 17:30 Kolare : Vinorača
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladost (K) : Ursule
27.05.2017 17:30 Zenit : Morava
27.05.2017 17:30 Pobeda 1976 : Jastrebac
27.05.2017 17:30 Sloga (K) : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 17:30 Napredak 2012 : Mladi Radnik
27.05.2017 17:30 OFK Sloga (D) : Planinac 2015
27.05.2017 17:00 Bukovik : Napredak 1976
27.05.2017 17:00 Mladost : Jedinstvo 1952
27.05.2017 17:00 Atletiko : Mladost (V)
27.05.2017 17:00 Sloboda : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 17:30 Tornjoš : AFK
27.05.2017 17:30 Sloga : Graničar
27.05.2017 17:30 Hajduk : Slavija
27.05.2017 17:00 Delija : Vojvodina (NM)
27.05.2017 17:00 Napredak (BT) : Roham
27.05.2017 17:30 Grdica : Mlada krila
27.05.2017 17:00 Mladost (R) : Omladinac (S)
27.05.2017 17:00 Polet (V) : Kurjače
27.05.2017 17:00 Rudar : Kalenić
27.05.2017 17:30 Knez Lazar : Rasina
27.05.2017 Jugovići : Polet 57
27.05.2017 Stari Trstenik : Varvarin
27.05.2017 17:00 Pionir : Dedinje
27.05.2017 17:30 Sloboda : Senjak
27.05.2017 16:30 Kosovo : Velika Jasikova
27.05.2017 Pepeljevac 1947 : Gaglovo
27.05.2017 17:00 Gornje Sinkovce : Nomanica
27.05.2017 17:00 Todorovce : Turekovac
27.05.2017 17:00 ŠFU Derbi 2016 : Veternica
27.05.2017 17:00 Moravac (P) : Moravac (G)
27.05.2017 11:00 B.S.K. : Soko
27.05.2017 11:00 Melnica : Omladinac B
27.05.2017 11:00 Mladost (L) : Napredak
27.05.2017 11:00 Udarnik 2015 : Vukan
27.05.2017 17:30 Velika Drenova : Topoljak
27.05.2017 17:30 Radnik : Mladost
27.05.2017 17:30 Stara Čaršija : Šumadija
27.05.2017 17:30 Bogutovačka Banja : BSK 2014
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladi Radnik : Partizan
27.05.2017 17:30 Sloboda : Omladinac
27.05.2017 17:30 Stojan Lazarac : Radnik
27.05.2017 17:30 Bair : Šumice
27.05.2017 17:00 Jasenovac : OFK Homolje
27.05.2017 17:00 Vrelo 1971 : Borac
27.05.2017 Vinogradar : Sinđelić
27.05.2017 Budućnost : Mladi Radnik
27.05.2017 18:00 Metlić : Pocerina
27.05.2017 17:30 Oniks : Lipar
27.05.2017 17:00 Obilić : Požarevac
27.05.2017 17:00 Napredak : Vojvodina
27.05.2017 Spartak ŽK : OFK Beograd
27.05.2017 Radnički (P) : Partizan
27.05.2017 Crvena zvezda : Čukarički
27.05.2017 Mačva : Jagodina
27.05.2017 Rad : Radnički (N)
27.05.2017 Voždovac : Radnički (V)
27.05.2017 Napredak : Lokomotiva
27.05.2017 Vojvodina : Brodarac
27.05.2017 15:30 Rudar : Budućnost (K)
27.05.2017 12:00 Šumadija 1903 : Jošanica
27.05.2017 17:00 Smederevo 1924 : Šumadija
27.05.2017 17:00 Morava : Mihajlovac
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički 1926 : Karadjordje
27.05.2017 17:00 Homoljac : Sloga 33
27.05.2017 17:00 Mladi borac : VGSK
27.05.2017 11:45 Brodarac MK : Sinđelić MK
27.05.2017 BASK MK : Bežanija MK
27.05.2017 Klub 13 : Studenski Grad MK
27.05.2017 10:00 Omladinac : Prva Iskra
27.05.2017 10:15 BSK 1925 : Grafičar
27.05.2017 011 : Zvezdara
27.05.2017 Srem : GSP Polet
27.05.2017 Spartak ŽK : OFK Beograd
27.05.2017 Real Niš : Partizan
27.05.2017 Crvena zvezda : Čukarički
27.05.2017 Kiker : Jagodina
27.05.2017 Rad : Moravac Orion
27.05.2017 Studentski Grad : Novi Pazar
27.05.2017 Teleoptik : Zemun
27.05.2017 Vojvodina : Brodarac
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički 1923 : Nacional AG
27.05.2017 17:00 Bane : Sloga (K)
27.05.2017 17:00 Tutin : Apolon 4
27.05.2017 17:00 Šumadija 1903 : Jošanica
27.05.2017 17:00 Mokra Gora : Apolon (K)
27.05.2017 12:00 Donjošorac Sunrise : Loznica
27.05.2017 12:00 Radnički (V) : Železničar
27.05.2017 11:00 Senjak : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 12:00 Drina : Savacium
27.05.2017 12:00 Budućnost-Krušik 2014 : OFK Šabac
27.05.2017 08:30 BASK : Radnicki (NB)
27.05.2017 09:00 011 : Kolubara
27.05.2017 12:00 PKB : Sindjelic
27.05.2017 16:00 Voždovac : Lokomotiva
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladenovac : BSK 1925
27.05.2017 09:30 Brodarac MK : Rad MK
27.05.2017 12:00 BASK MK : Čukarički MK
27.05.2017 Slavia : Radnički
27.05.2017 Dinamo 1945 : Mladost (V)
27.05.2017 Tempo : Mladost (O)
27.05.2017 10:00 Cer : Mladost
27.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo : Loznica
27.05.2017 10:00 Borac 8 : 1 Jadar
27.05.2017 17:00 Podrinje : Jadar 1961
27.05.2017 Klub 14 : Avala 1939
27.05.2017 10:00 GSP Polet : OFK Balkan
27.05.2017 Bežanija : Trudbenik
27.05.2017 15:00 Žarkovo : IMT
27.05.2017 Buducnost : Vinca
27.05.2017 12:30 Lokomotiva MK : Crvena Zvezda MML MK
27.05.2017 10:00 Radnički Stobeks : Luk-Kompenzatori
27.05.2017 10:00 Buducnost 7 : 1 Belo Polje
27.05.2017 10:30 Obrenovac 1905 9 : 0 Pobeda
27.05.2017 11:00 Radnički 1926 : RSK
27.05.2017 09:00 Rakovica : Beograd 1929
27.05.2017 09:00 Lokomotiva : BASK
27.05.2017 13:00 Avala 1939 : Trijumf
27.05.2017 10:00 Studenski grad MK : Brodarac MK
27.05.2017 11:00 Altina MK : BSK Borča MK
27.05.2017 11:00 011 MK : Zemun MK
27.05.2017 10:00 Partizan MK : Rad MK
27.05.2017 Kosmaj MK : OFK Kaluđerica MK
27.05.2017 11:00 Dunavac MK : Selo Mladenovac MK
27.05.2017 11:00 Petlić MK : Beograd 1929 MK
27.05.2017 13:00 Boleč MK : Ole MK
27.05.2017 09:00 Sinđelić MK : Vrčin MK
27.05.2017 13:00 Ada MK : Dunav MK
27.05.2017 11:00 Olimpik MK : Zemun MK
27.05.2017 20:00 Tempo MK : Dušanovac MK
27.05.2017 11:00 Sinđelić MK : Borac MK
27.05.2017 14:30 Forza MK : Fer Plej 06 MK
27.05.2017 13:00 Vozdovac : Teleoptik
27.05.2017 Podrinje : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 Pčelinjo : Loznica I
27.05.2017 Jadar 07 : Radnički Stobeks
27.05.2017 09:30 Subotica : Arena SU
27.05.2017 10:00 Posavina : Zadrugar
27.05.2017 10:00 Pobeda : Sloga
27.05.2017 OFK Senjak : OFK Osečina
27.05.2017 Omladinac : Radnički
27.05.2017 Budućnost Krušik : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 Polet : Ribnica
27.05.2017 Železničar : Šampion
27.05.2017 Potisje : Obilić
27.05.2017 Bačka : Horgoš 1911
27.05.2017 Slobodan tim : Sloga
27.05.2017 10:00 Radnicki : Posavina
27.05.2017 11:00 Feniks : Buducnost
27.05.2017 12:00 Pobeda : Skela

Rukomet

27.05.2017 Sloga : Šamot 65
27.05.2017 Spartak Vojput : Vojvodina
27.05.2017 Crvena zvezda : Dinamo
27.05.2017 Morava : Jugović
27.05.2017 Požarevac : Rudar
27.05.2017 Partizan : Metaloplastika
27.05.2017 19:00 Dubočica 54 : Proleter
27.05.2017 17:15 Obilić : Inđija
27.05.2017 19:00 Sindjelić : Priboj
27.05.2017 19:00 Vranje 1957 : Zlatar
27.05.2017 20:00 Jedinstvo : Crvenka
27.05.2017 18:00 Sivac : Srem Sm
27.05.2017 20:00 Hercegovina : ŽSK
27.05.2017 18:00 PKB : Mačva
27.05.2017 17:00 Novi Beograd : Studentski grad
27.05.2017 19:00 Vlasotince : Radnički
27.05.2017 19:00 Jagodina : Žitorađa
27.05.2017 19:00 Jastrebac : BSK Heba
27.05.2017 20:00 Radnički 2 : Arilje
27.05.2017 19:00 Knjaževac : Rembas
27.05.2017 17:00 Paraćin : Majdanpek
27.05.2017 16:00 Kljajićevo : Vojput 2
27.05.2017 Železničar : Bor RTB
27.05.2017 Kikinda : Sloga
27.05.2017 Radnički : Junior
27.05.2017 19:00 Minaqua Vojvodina : Metalac
27.05.2017 21:00 Voždovac 1955 : Pančevo
27.05.2017 19:00 Vrbas : Mladi radnik
27.05.2017 13:00 ORK Loznica : Radnički
27.05.2017 18:00 Kučevo : Metalac 2015
27.05.2017 17:00 Jastrebac : Knjaževac
27.05.2017 19:00 Radnički : Topličanin
27.05.2017 19:00 Radan : Mladost

Američki fudbal

27.05.2017 Celtis Sombor : Indians Inđija
27.05.2017 16:00 Wild Boars Kragujevac 63 : 7 Sirmium Legionaries SM
27.05.2017 Vukovi Beograd : Blue Dragons Beograd
27.05.2017 GAT Dukes Novi Sad : Panthers Pančevo
Boba88 i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Boba88 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Boba88 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Boba88 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu