Novo! Personalizuj svoj nalog
XS
SM
MD
LG
21.05.2017 18:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 0 Radnički (N)
21.05.2017 18:30 Partizan 5 : 0 Mladost (L)
21.05.2017 18:30 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Javor Matis
21.05.2017 18:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Voždovac

21.05.2017 16:00 Čukarički 0 : 1 Rad
21.05.2017 16:00 Metalac 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
21.05.2017 16:00 Spartak ŽK 2 : 1 OFK Bačka
21.05.2017 16:00 Radnik 2 : 2 Borac

27.05.2017 15:00 Inđija : Mačva
27.05.2017 15:00 Bežanija : Sloboda
27.05.2017 15:00 Dinamo : Zemun
27.05.2017 15:00 Jagodina : Proleter
27.05.2017 15:00 Budućnost : Radnički
27.05.2017 15:00 OFK Beograd : Kolubara
27.05.2017 15:00 Sindjelić : OFK Odžaci
27.05.2017 15:00 ČSK Pivara : BSK Borča

27.05.2017 17:00 Bačka 1901 : Omladinac
27.05.2017 17:00 Železničar : Bratstvo 1946
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (SM) : Radnički (Š)
27.05.2017 17:00 TSC : Sloga
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (Zr) : Cement
27.05.2017 17:00 Donji Srem : Vršac
27.05.2017 17:00 Crvena zvezda (NS) : Dunav
27.05.2017 17:00 Radnički (NP) : Borac (S)

28.05.2017 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) : Moravac Orion
27.05.2017 17:30 Ozren : Dunav
27.05.2017 17:30 OFK Sinđelić : Temnić 1924
27.05.2017 17:30 Radan : Jedinstvo (P)
27.05.2017 17:30 Car Konstantin : Radnički (S)
27.05.2017 17:30 Trstenik PPT : Tabane 1970
27.05.2017 17:30 Timok : Pukovac
27.05.2017 17:30 Sloga (D) : Vlasina

04.06.2017 17:00 BSK Batajnica : Crvena Zvezda
04.06.2017 17:00 Rakovica : Prva Iskra
04.06.2017 17:00 Brodarac 1947 : Dorćol
04.06.2017 17:00 GSP Polet : Radnički (NB)
04.06.2017 17:00 BASK : Stepojevac Vaga
04.06.2017 17:00 Teleoptik : Radnički (O)
04.06.2017 17:00 Žarkovo : IMT
04.06.2017 17:00 Sopot : Grafičar

28.05.2017 17:00 Jedinstvo Putevi : Smederevo 1924
28.05.2017 17:00 Karađorđe (T) : Loznica
28.05.2017 17:00 Jošanica : Zlatibor (Č)
28.05.2017 17:00 Šumadija 1903 : Budućnost Krušik 2014
28.05.2017 17:00 Sloga (P) : Polet (LJ)
28.05.2017 17:00 FAP : Mihajlovac 1934
28.05.2017 17:00 Mokra Gora : Radnički 1923
28.05.2017 17:00 Železničar : Šapine

25.03.2017 14:00 Spartak 2 : 0 Mašinac Trejs PZP
12.04.2017 13:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Obilić
26.03.2017 18:30 Sloga Radnički 0 : 3 Požarevac
25.03.2017 15:00 Napredak 1 : 4 Vojvodina

21.05.2017 14:00 Mačva 4 : 0 Rad
21.05.2017 14:00 ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica 5 : 0 Kolibri
21.05.2017 17:00 Trijumf 3 : 0 Jagodina
21.05.2017 14:00 Polet 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903

25.05.2017 18:00 Vršac : Borac
25.05.2017 19:00 Mega Leks : Crvena zvezda mts
25.05.2017 17:00 FMP : Dynamic BG
25.05.2017 19:30 Partizan NIS : Spartak

05.05.2017 20:30 Nova Pazova 8 : 0 Novi Pazar
05.05.2017 18:30 Metalac Kolorado 2 : 2 Leteći Holandjanin
05.05.2017 19:00 Ekonomac 11 : 3 FON
04.05.2017 20:30 Jastrebac 5 : 6 Smederevo
07.05.2017 18:00 Kopernikus SAS 0 : 8 Euro Motus
08.05.2017 21:00 Kalča 2 : 6 Deus Rol. Mošić

24.05.2017 Šamot 65 : Dinamo
24.05.2017 Vojvodina : Crvena zvezda
24.05.2017 Sloga : Spartak Vojput

24.05.2017 Jugović : Metaloplastika
24.05.2017 Rudar : Partizan
24.05.2017 Morava : Požarevac

21.05.2017 18:30 Naisa 30 : 33 Bekament Bukovička Banja
19.05.2017 19:00 Medicinar 37 : 25 Jagodina

24.05.2017 Junior : Železničar
24.05.2017 Sloga : Radnički
24.05.2017 Bor RTB : Kikinda

Dubočica 54 : Proleter
Obilić : Inđija
Sindjelić : Priboj
Vranje 1957 : Zlatar
Novi Pazar : Kolubara
Topličanin : Mokra Gora

18 .kolo
Minaqua Vojvodina : Metalac
Proleter SP : Požarevac
Mladost (NP) : Župa
Voždovac 1955 : Pančevo
Vrbas : Mladi radnik




21.05.2017 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Everton
21.05.2017 16:00 Burnley 1 : 2 West Ham
21.05.2017 16:00 Chelsea 5 : 1 Sunderland
21.05.2017 16:00 Hull 1 : 7 Tottenham
21.05.2017 16:00 Leicester 1 : 1 Bournemouth
21.05.2017 16:00 Liverpool 3 : 0 Middlesbrough
21.05.2017 16:00 Manchester Utd 2 : 0 Crystal Palace
21.05.2017 16:00 Southampton 0 : 1 Stoke
21.05.2017 16:00 Swansea 2 : 1 WBA
21.05.2017 16:00 Watford 0 : 5 Manchester City

13.05.2017 15:30 Bayer Leverkusen 2 : 2 Köln
13.05.2017 15:30 Schalke 04 1 : 1 Hamburger SV
13.05.2017 15:30 Mainz 05 4 : 2 Eintracht
13.05.2017 15:30 Wolfsburg 1 : 1 Borussia M'gladbach
13.05.2017 15:30 Augsburg 1 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
13.05.2017 15:30 Werder 3 : 5 Hoffenheim
13.05.2017 15:30 Darmstadt 98 0 : 2 Hertha BSC
13.05.2017 15:30 Freiburg 1 : 1 Ingolstadt
13.05.2017 15:30 RB Leipzig 4 : 5 Bayern

07.05.2017 12:30 Udinese 1 : 1 Atalanta
07.05.2017 15:00 Empoli 3 : 1 Bologna
06.05.2017 18:00 Napoli 3 : 1 Cagliari
07.05.2017 15:00 Pescara 0 : 1 Crotone
07.05.2017 15:00 Sassuolo 2 : 2 Fiorentina
07.05.2017 15:00 Genoa 1 : 0 Internazionale
07.05.2017 15:00 Chievo 1 : 1 Palermo
07.05.2017 20:45 Milan 1 : 4 Roma
07.05.2017 15:00 Lazio 7 : 3 Sampdoria
06.05.2017 20:45 Juventus 1 : 1 Torino

14.05.2017 21:00 Saint-Étienne 0 : 5 PSG
14.05.2017 21:00 Bordeaux 1 : 1 Marseille
14.05.2017 21:00 Montpellier 1 : 3 Lyon
14.05.2017 21:00 Nice 0 : 2 Angers
14.05.2017 21:00 Bastia 2 : 0 Lorient
14.05.2017 21:00 Dijon 2 : 0 Nancy
14.05.2017 21:00 Monaco 4 : 0 Lille
14.05.2017 21:00 Nantes 4 : 1 Guingamp
14.05.2017 21:00 Caen 0 : 1 Rennes
14.05.2017 21:00 Metz 1 : 1 Toulouse

14.05.2017 16:00 Alavés 3 : 1 Celta Vigo
14.05.2017 20:00 Athletic Club 1 : 1 Leganés
14.05.2017 20:00 Betis 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
14.05.2017 20:00 Eibar 0 : 1 Sporting Gijón
14.05.2017 20:00 Las Palmas 1 : 4 Barcelona
14.05.2017 20:00 Villarreal 0 : 0 La Coruña
13.05.2017 16:00 Espanyol 0 : 1 Valencia
13.05.2017 18:30 Osasuna 2 : 1 Granada
14.05.2017 20:00 Real Madrid 4 : 1 Sevilla
14.05.2017 20:00 Real Sociedad 2 : 2 Málaga

27.05.2017 17:30 Budućnost : Jedinstvo
27.05.2017 17:30 Mladost : Lovćen
27.05.2017 17:30 Zeta : Bokelj
27.05.2017 17:30 Dečić : Iskra
27.05.2017 17:30 Sutjeska : Rudar
27.05.2017 17:30 Grbalj : OFK Petrovac

Bata989 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Bata989 i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu