07.09
Jedinstvo
Sloga (P)
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
07.09
ŽelezniÄar
MaÄva
4
0
|
07.09.2008 | ŽelezniÄar | 4 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
07.09
Sloboda (Ä)
VujiÄ voda
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Sloboda (Ä) | 2 : 1 | VujiÄ voda |
07.09
Župa
RadniÄki (P)
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Župa | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
07.09
Jedinstvo
SinÄeliÄ
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ | |||||
07.09
Radnik Rosa
Vlasina
4
0
|
07.09.2008 | Radnik Rosa | 4 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
07.09
Car Konstantin
Timok
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 2 | Timok |
07.09
Senta
RadniÄki (Å )
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Senta | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (Å ) |
07.09
Srem
Å umadija
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Srem | 0 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
07.09
SindjeliÄ
Mladenovac
0
2
|
07.09.2008 | SindjeliÄ | 0 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
07.09
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
RadniÄki (O)
0
2
|
07.09.2008 | ŽelezniÄar (BV) | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (O) | |||||
07.09
RadniÄki (NB)
Teleoptik
1
3
|
07.09.2008 | RadniÄki (NB) | 1 : 3 | Teleoptik | |||||
07.09
Beograd
BASK
2
3
|
07.09.2008 | Beograd | 2 : 3 | BASK | |||||
07.09
Palilulac
Zemun
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | Palilulac | 0 : 1 | Zemun |
07.09
Bane
Omladinac (NS)
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Bane | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
07.09
Erdoglija
Pobeda
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Erdoglija | 2 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
07.09
Orlovac
Vodojaža
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Orlovac | 2 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
07.09
Sloga (S)
Å umadija (A)
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (S) | 2 : 1 | Å umadija (A) | |||||
07.09
Sloga (BB)
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
07.09
Polet (Lj)
Gruža
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Polet (Lj) | 3 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
07.09
Å umadija 1903
Crnokosa
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Å umadija 1903 | 2 : 1 | Crnokosa |
07.09
Ribnica
Selevac
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
07.09
Omladinac (Å )
Zvižd
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Omladinac (Š) | 1 : 2 | Zvižd | |||||
07.09
ObiliÄ (Ž)
KruŔik
4
1
|
07.09.2008 | ObiliÄ (Ž) | 4 : 1 | KruÅ”ik | |||||
07.09
Jadar (GD)
Jadar (S)
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 3 : 0 | Jadar (S) | |||||
07.09
BeloŔevac
RadniÄki (V)
1
4
|
07.09.2008 | BeloÅ”evac | 1 : 4 | RadniÄki (V) | |||||
07.09
VGSK
Morava (VP)
0
2
|
07.09.2008 | VGSK | 0 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
07.09
Vrbovac
Homoljac
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Vrbovac | 0 : 0 | Homoljac |
07.09
VuÄje
BuduÄnost
6
2
|
07.09.2008 | VuÄje | 6 : 2 | BuduÄnost | |||||
07.09
Mladost (L)
Mladost (M)
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Mladost (M) | |||||
07.09
Sloga (LI)
Pukovac
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (LI) | 1 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
07.09
ZloÄudovo
Napredak
4
1
|
07.09.2008 | ZloÄudovo | 4 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
07.09
Jastrebac (B)
Pusta Reka
0
3
|
07.09.2008 | Jastrebac (B) | 0 : 3 | Pusta Reka | |||||
07.09
Rudar Alpos
Sloga (LE)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Rudar Alpos | 3 : 1 | Sloga (LE) |
07.09
Trajal
Pepeljevac
4
3
|
07.09.2008 | Trajal | 4 : 3 | Pepeljevac | |||||
07.09
Putevi
Sloga (Ä)
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Putevi | 3 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
07.09
TemniÄ Lipa
Morava (Ä)
0
2
|
07.09.2008 | TemniÄ Lipa | 0 : 2 | Morava (Ä) |
07.09
ŽAK
BaÄka 1901
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | ŽAK | 1 : 2 | BaÄka 1901 |
07.09
Donji Srem
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Donji Srem | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.09
Veternik
Hajduk
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Veternik | 3 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
07.09
Mladost (T)
RadniÄki (SM)
4
0
|
07.09.2008 | Mladost (T) | 4 : 0 | RadniÄki (SM) | |||||
07.09
Solunac
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1
3
|
07.09.2008 | Solunac | 1 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
07.09
Ljukovo
1. Maj Agroruma
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Ljukovo | 1 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma |
07.09
Milutinac
IMT
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | Milutinac | 3 : 2 | IMT | |||||
07.09
BuduÄnost (D)
Slavija
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | BuduÄnost (D) | 0 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
07.09
Resnik
ObiliÄ
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Resnik | 1 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
07.09
Lasta
Trudbenik
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Lasta | 0 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
07.09
Crvena zvezda (MML)
GrafiÄar
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | 1 : 2 | GrafiÄar | |||||
07.09
GSP Polet
Lokomotiva
2
5
|
07.09.2008 | GSP Polet | 2 : 5 | Lokomotiva |
07.09
Rudar
BraÄa VukoviÄ
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
07.09
JoŔanica
RadniÄki (K)
4
3
|
07.09.2008 | JoÅ”anica | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki (K) | |||||
07.09
Borac
Morava (S)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Morava (S) | |||||
07.09
Magnohrom
Mladost (O)
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | Magnohrom | 2 : 2 | Mladost (O) | |||||
07.09
Tutin
BuduÄnost (K)
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Tutin | 0 : 0 | BuduÄnost (K) | |||||
07.09
Radnik
Ibar (MB)
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | Ibar (MB) |
07.09
Jedinstvo (GG)
Miokovci
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 1 | Miokovci | |||||
07.09
DragaÄevo
Napredak (K)
4
3
|
07.09.2008 | DragaÄevo | 4 : 3 | Napredak (K) | |||||
07.09
Prilike
Rudar
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | Prilike | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
07.09
Jedinstvo (P)
Jedinstvo (K)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
07.09
Polet (T)
Napredak (S)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Polet (T) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
07.09
Omladinac (Z)
VelereÄ 94
5
1
|
07.09.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 5 : 1 | VelereÄ 94 |
07.09
Omladinac (Z)
PeruÄac
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Omladinac (Z) | 1 : 0 | PeruÄac | |||||
07.09
BuduÄnost (A)
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | BuduÄnost (A) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (K) | |||||
07.09
Polet (R)
Zlatibor (Ä)
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Polet (R) | 1 : 2 | Zlatibor (Ä) | |||||
07.09
GP Zlatibor
Zlatibor voda (G)
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | GP Zlatibor | 2 : 1 | Zlatibor voda (G) | |||||
07.09
Polimlje
SeÄica
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Polimlje | 2 : 0 | SeÄica | |||||
07.09
Napredak (GD)
ŽelezniÄar (P)
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Napredak (GD) | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar (P) | |||||
07.09
Arilje
Jasen
4
2
|
07.09.2008 | Arilje | 4 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
07.09
Zlatar
Luna AvijatiÄar
5
0
|
07.09.2008 | Zlatar | 5 : 0 | Luna AvijatiÄar |
07.09
Jedinstvo
KoŔutnjak
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | KoŔutnjak | |||||
07.09
Å umadija
Jadran
7
1
|
07.09.2008 | Å umadija | 7 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
07.09
Sloga (L)
BuduÄnost
2
3
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (L) | 2 : 3 | BuduÄnost | |||||
07.09
Sloga (D)
Cerovac
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Cerovac | |||||
07.09
Å umadinac
Srbija
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Å umadinac | 1 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
07.09
Partizan (C)
Kolonija
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | Partizan (C) | 2 : 2 | Kolonija |
07.09
Borac (P)
Partizan (D)
4
4
|
07.09.2008 | Borac (P) | 4 : 4 | Partizan (D) | |||||
07.09
Sloga (B)
Å umadinac (B)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (B) | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac (B) | |||||
07.09
Beli Orlovi
Proleter
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
07.09
Partizan (BB)
Å umadinac (N)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Partizan (BB) | 3 : 1 | Å umadinac (N) |
07.09
Iskra
OseÄina
2
6
|
07.09.2008 | Iskra | 2 : 6 | OseÄina | |||||
07.09
Tvrdojevac
Vrujci
2
4
|
07.09.2008 | Tvrdojevac | 2 : 4 | Vrujci | |||||
07.09
BrežÄe
ZSK
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | BrežÄe | 2 : 1 | ZSK | |||||
07.09
TeŔnjar
Radnik
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | TeŔnjar | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
07.09
Sovljak
Tulari
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Sovljak | 1 : 0 | Tulari | |||||
07.09
Rajac
Zadrugar
0
4
|
07.09.2008 | Rajac | 0 : 4 | Zadrugar |
07.09
Borac (VL)
Sloga (K)
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Borac (VL) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
07.09
Petar Dobrnjac
Å apine
0
2
|
07.09.2008 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 2 | Å apine | |||||
07.09
Vihor
Crni Vrh
4
2
|
07.09.2008 | Vihor | 4 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
07.09
Polet
Napredak
5
2
|
07.09.2008 | Polet | 5 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
07.09
Zadrugar (T)
Dunavac
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Zadrugar (T) | 2 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
07.09
Zadrugar (O)
Sloga (B)
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Zadrugar (O) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (B) | |||||
07.09
Sloga (D)
Beli Orao
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 1 | Beli Orao | |||||
07.09
Borac (Ž)
Bata BuliÄ
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Borac (Ž) | 0 : 0 | Bata BuliÄ |
07.09
Jastrebac Proleter
Palilulac
1
4
|
07.09.2008 | Jastrebac Proleter | 1 : 4 | Palilulac | |||||
07.09
Brzi Brod
Aluminjum
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | Brzi Brod | 2 : 2 | Aluminjum | |||||
07.09
Delijski Vis
Moravac
5
1
|
07.09.2008 | Delijski Vis | 5 : 1 | Moravac | |||||
07.09
Proleter (M)
Omladinac (GK)
5
0
|
07.09.2008 | Proleter (M) | 5 : 0 | Omladinac (GK) | |||||
07.09
VrtiŔte
Sloboda (GV)
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | VrtiŔte | 3 : 2 | Sloboda (GV) | |||||
07.09
RadniÄki (T)
Vulkan
6
3
|
07.09.2008 | RadniÄki (T) | 6 : 3 | Vulkan | |||||
07.09
Morava (K)
Mramor
1
3
|
07.09.2008 | Morava (K) | 1 : 3 | Mramor | |||||
07.09
Äegar
BuduÄnost (P)
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Äegar | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost (P) |
07.09
Slatina (B)
MiloŔevo
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | Slatina (B) | 3 : 2 | MiloŔevo | |||||
07.09
Rajac
Mala Vrbica
0
4
|
07.09.2008 | Rajac | 0 : 4 | Mala Vrbica | |||||
07.09
Brodoremont
Nemetali
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Brodoremont | 2 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
07.09
Zlot
KljuÄ
5
0
|
07.09.2008 | Zlot | 5 : 0 | KljuÄ |
07.09
ÄurÄin TB
Äoka
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | ÄurÄin TB | 3 : 1 | Äoka | |||||
07.09
BajŔa
Äantavir
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | BajÅ”a | 1 : 2 | Äantavir | |||||
07.09
Proleter
AFK
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | AFK | |||||
07.09
Tisa
NjegoÅ”
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Tisa | 3 : 0 | NjegoÅ” | |||||
07.09
BaÄka (M)
EÄÅ”eg
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | BaÄka (M) | 2 : 1 | EÄÅ”eg | |||||
07.09
Vinogradar
Potisje
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Potisje |
07.09
Vulturul
Borac (S)
2
3
|
07.09.2008 | Vulturul | 2 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
07.09
Dolovo
Polet
4
0
|
07.09.2008 | Dolovo | 4 : 0 | Polet | |||||
07.09
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
0
2
|
07.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
07.09
Proleter
Borac (VS)
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Proleter | 3 : 0 | Borac (VS) | |||||
07.09
BuduÄnost
Partizan
1
3
|
07.09.2008 | BuduÄnost | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
07.09
Tempo
RadniÄki (B)
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) |
07.09
Mladost (BP)
Kabel
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Mladost (BP) | 1 : 1 | Kabel | |||||
07.09
Slavija (NS)
Tvrdjava
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Slavija (NS) | 0 : 0 | Tvrdjava | |||||
07.09
Petrovaradin
Mladost (NS)
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Petrovaradin | 3 : 0 | Mladost (NS) | |||||
07.09
Omladinac (S)
Borac (Å )
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Omladinac (S) | 1 : 1 | Borac (Å ) | |||||
07.09
Sremac
OFK Futog
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Sremac | 0 : 0 | OFK Futog | |||||
07.09
Index
OFK Vrbas
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Index | 2 : 0 | OFK Vrbas |
07.09
Mlada krila
Napredak (G)
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Mlada krila | 1 : 2 | Napredak (G) | |||||
07.09
Tavnik
Grdica
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Tavnik | 1 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
07.09
Morava (M)
Partizan
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | Morava (M) | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
07.09
Lazac
Ribnica (J)
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Lazac | 1 : 1 | Ribnica (J) | |||||
07.09
Polet (R)
GoÄ
0
5
|
07.09.2008 | Polet (R) | 0 : 5 | GoÄ | |||||
07.09
Borac (A)
Mladost (V)
3
3
|
07.09.2008 | Borac (A) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (V) | |||||
07.09
Å umadija (Å )
Vrnjci
2
5
|
07.09.2008 | Å umadija (Å ) | 2 : 5 | Vrnjci |
07.09
TrgovaÄki
Rudar
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | TrgovaÄki | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
07.09
Vrelo
Pomoravlje
4
3
|
07.09.2008 | Vrelo | 4 : 3 | Pomoravlje | |||||
07.09
RadniÄki (K)
DragoÅ”
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | RadniÄki (K) | 2 : 0 | DragoÅ” | |||||
07.09
Mlava (ML)
Napredak (TO)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Mlava (ML) | 3 : 1 | Napredak (TO) | |||||
07.09
Jedinstvo (K)
Napredak (TR)
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 0 : 1 | Napredak (TR) | |||||
07.09
Integral
KrilaÅ”
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | Integral | 3 : 2 | KrilaÅ” |
07.09
Mladost (B)
Carevac
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Carevac | |||||
07.09
Borac (Z)
RSK
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | Borac (Z) | 2 : 2 | RSK | |||||
07.09
Jedinstvo (D)
Sloga (Ä)
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (Ä) | |||||
07.09
Makce
Vojvoda Milenko
9
0
|
07.09.2008 | Makce | 9 : 0 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
07.09
Pobeda (SK)
Desine
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Pobeda (SK) | 3 : 1 | Desine | |||||
07.09
Napredak (N)
Bambi
4
0
|
07.09.2008 | Napredak (N) | 4 : 0 | Bambi |
07.09
GuÄevo
Velika Reka
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | GuÄevo | 2 : 1 | Velika Reka | |||||
07.09
Rudar (B)
Radjevac
2
5
|
07.09.2008 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 5 | Radjevac | |||||
07.09
Borac(K)
Cer
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Borac(K) | 1 : 1 | Cer | |||||
07.09
Sloga (S)
TE GuÄevo
1
3
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (S) | 1 : 3 | TE GuÄevo | |||||
07.09
Stolice
Prva iskra
5
2
|
07.09.2008 | Stolice | 5 : 2 | Prva iskra |
07.09
Rujnik
Zadrugar
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Rujnik | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
07.09
Stevan NeŔticki
RadniÄki (KS)
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Stevan NeÅ”ticki | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (KS) | |||||
07.09
Mladost (DK)
Sloga (DT)
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Mladost (DK) | 3 : 0 | Sloga (DT) |
07.09
KaraÅ”
Dobrica
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | KaraÅ” | 3 : 1 | Dobrica | |||||
07.09
Borac
Sloga
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
07.09
Partizan
Ratar
6
0
|
07.09.2008 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
07.09
Mladost
Potporanj
1
3
|
07.09.2008 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Potporanj | |||||
07.09
Hajduk
Bratstvo Unirea
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo Unirea | |||||
07.09
Vitorul
VrŔac United
0
2
|
07.09.2008 | Vitorul | 0 : 2 | VrŔac United | |||||
07.09
Dunav
Banat
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
07.09
HajduÄica
Vinogradar
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | HajduÄica | 1 : 1 | Vinogradar |
07.09
Solid
Poljoprivrednik
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | Solid | 3 : 2 | Poljoprivrednik | |||||
07.09
Udarnik
Preporod
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Udarnik | 1 : 2 | Preporod |
07.09
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Slavija
1
11
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 1 : 11 | Slavija | |||||
07.09
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
7
0
|
07.09.2008 | Vojvodina | 7 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
07.09
Unirea
Borac (P)
4
1
|
07.09.2008 | Unirea | 4 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
07.09
Pobeda
Glogonj
4
0
|
07.09.2008 | Pobeda | 4 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
07.09
Omladinac (O)
Proleter
4
2
|
07.09.2008 | Omladinac (O) | 4 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
07.09
BSK BavaniŔte
Plavi Dunav
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | BSK BavaniŔte | 0 : 1 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
07.09
Kolonija
Borac (S)
4
1
|
07.09.2008 | Kolonija | 4 : 1 | Borac (S) | |||||
07.09
ŽelezniÄar
Omladinac (D)
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (D) |
07.09
Olimpik
Kablar
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Olimpik | 2 : 0 | Kablar | |||||
07.09
ZgodaÄica
Musina reka
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | ZgodaÄica | 1 : 2 | Musina reka | |||||
07.09
Omladinac (D)
Jedinstvo (D)
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Omladinac (D) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (D) | |||||
07.09
Granit
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Granit | 2 : 1 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija |
07.09
Sloga (L)
BSK
1
3
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 3 | BSK | |||||
07.09
Sloga (D)
Napredak (P)
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Sloga (D) | 3 : 0 | Napredak (P) | |||||
07.09
Napredak (B)
Dunavac
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Napredak (B) | 3 : 0 | Dunavac |
07.09
Dizel
Mip Majdan
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Dizel | 2 : 1 | Mip Majdan | |||||
07.09
Proleter
Stig
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Stig | |||||
07.09
Zemljoradnik
Mlava
0
6
|
07.09.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 6 | Mlava |
07.09
Bratstvo
Jedinstvo
1
2
|
07.09.2008 | Bratstvo | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
07.09
Korman
POFK Letnjikovac
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | Korman | 2 : 2 | POFK Letnjikovac | |||||
07.09
Jedinstvo
Maovi
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Maovi | |||||
07.09
VlaÅ”iÄ
Mladost
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | VlaÅ”iÄ | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
07.09
Balkan
Strojice
4
1
|
07.09.2008 | Balkan | 4 : 1 | Strojice | |||||
07.09
ZablaÄe
Žabar
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | ZablaÄe | 3 : 1 | Žabar |
07.09
Zadrugar
Fortuna
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Zadrugar | 1 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
07.09
Cer
BuduÄnost 1929
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Cer | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost 1929 | |||||
07.09
Torpedo-Olimp
Borac
3
2
|
07.09.2008 | Torpedo-Olimp | 3 : 2 | Borac | |||||
07.09
CuljkoviÄ
Napredak
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | CuljkoviÄ | 2 : 2 | Napredak |
07.09
Metalac
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
07.09
Dinamo
Srem
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | Dinamo | 0 : 0 | Srem | |||||
07.09
Indjija
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Indjija | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
07.09
Novi Sad
Bežanija
1
0
|
07.09.2008 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
07.09
ÄSK Pivara
Sevojno
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
07.09
BSK BorÄa
Mladost (A)
0
0
|
07.09.2008 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 0 | Mladost (A) | |||||
07.09
Spartak Z.V.
Mladi radnik
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | Spartak Z.V. | 0 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
07.09
Smederevo
Kolubara
2
2
|
07.09.2008 | Smederevo | 2 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
07.09
Voždovac
Hajduk
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | Voždovac | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
07.09
Voždovac
Banat
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | Voždovac | 3 : 1 | Banat | |||||
07.09
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (K)
0
1
|
07.09.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
07.09
RadniÄki (N)
Borac
3
1
|
07.09.2008 | RadniÄki (N) | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
07.09
Napredak
Crvena zvezda
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
07.09
ÄukariÄki Stankom
RadniÄki (NB)
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (NB) |
07.09
OFK Beograd
ÄukariÄki Stankom
2
0
|
07.09.2008 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 0 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | |||||
07.09
Crvena zvezda
Teleoptik
2
1
|
07.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
07.09
Borac (Ä)
Sloga (K)
2
4
|
07.09.2008 | Borac (Ä) | 2 : 4 | Sloga (K) | |||||
07.09
RadniÄki (N)
Sloboda (U)
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | RadniÄki (N) | 1 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
07.09
Napredak
SFS Borac
1
1
|
07.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | SFS Borac |
07.09
Morava (VP)
Banat
1
6
|
07.09.2008 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 6 | Banat | |||||
07.09
Mladi radnik
Timok
0
4
|
07.09.2008 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 4 | Timok | |||||
07.09
Partizan
OFK Beograd
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
07.09
Smederevo
Zemun
3
0
|
07.09.2008 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | Zemun |