XS
SM
MD
LG

pre 30 minuta
22.12.2018 17:00 Jastrebac 20 : 0 Jugbasket
22.12.2018 17:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Actavis Academy
08.12.2018 18:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Sokobanja
01.12.2018 18:00 Morava 20 : 0 Prokuplje
25.11.2018 13:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Dimitrovgrad
10.11.2018 18:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Jastrebac
03.11.2018 16:30 Fair Play 20 : 0 Prokuplje
28.10.2018 18:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 Bor RTB
20.10.2018 16:30 Niš 20 : 0 Prokuplje
14.10.2018 19:00 Prokuplje 0 : 20 OKK Junior
05.10.2018 19:30 Radnik 20 : 0 Prokuplje
28.09.2018 17:30 Mladost Vesna 20 : 0 Prokuplje

pre 9 sati
25.03.2019 21:00 Šljivici 5 : 2 PP 192

30.03.2019 17:00 Jugbasket 0 : 20 Bor RTB
30.03.2019 17:00 Sokobanja 20 : 0 Prokuplje

25.03.2019 21:30 Borac Zemun 67 : 84 BKK Radnički

25.03.2019 20:30 Bor 2 : 3 BSK

25.03.2019 20:30 Srpska 2 : 2 Ivanjica

pre 10 sati
23.03.2019 12:00 IMT 10 : 0 Budućnost
23.03.2019 11:00 Milutinac 1 : 0 Sinđelić

25.03.2019 20:30 Barajevo 74 : 88 Slodes

pre 11 sati
25.03.2019 19:00 Jastrebac 6 : 1 Vranje
25.03.2019 19:00 Smederevo 2 : 8 Vinter sport

pre 12 sati
25.03.2019 19:00 Bele crkve 5 : 2 Akademac

25.03.2019 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 7 Mihajlovac
25.03.2019 16:30 Drugovac 0 : 2 Podunavac
25.03.2019 16:30 Kolonija 3 : 1 Omladinac
25.03.2019 16:30 Vig Dunav 1 : 3 Mladi Radnik

25.03.2019 18:00 Bečej 3 : 6 Zufo

pre 13 sati
25.03.2019 19:00 Karanovac 2 : 8 Loznica Grad 2018

pre 14 sati
25.03.2019 16:30 Smederevo 1 : 6 Železničar
25.03.2019 16:30 Selevac 5 : 3 Medicinar
25.03.2019 16:30 BSK 3 : 5 Vučak

pre 15 sati
24.03.2019 11:00 Plana 2 : 3 Tvrđava
24.03.2019 16:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Dunav 17

25.03.2019 16:30 Osipaonica 3 : 4 Radnički
25.03.2019 16:30 Crvena zvezda 0 : 5 Borac

24.03.2019 12:30 Radnički 2 : 3 Ravno
23.03.2019 18:00 Paraćin 3 : 1 Smeč SV
23.03.2019 18:00 Sloga 2016 3 : 0 Jasenica (SP)

pre 18 sati
24.03.2019 19:00 Mokrin 24 : 23 Spartak

24.03.2019 19:00 Radnički 25 : 25 Metalac
24.03.2019 17:00 Slavija 27 : 32 Budućnost

24.03.2019 18:00 Pirot 20 : 40 Zaječar
24.03.2019 19:00 Jagodina 37 : 18 Paraćin
24.03.2019 19:00 Vlasotince 30 : 24 Aleksinac

24.03.2019 18:00 Apatin 30 : 26 Crvena Zvezda
24.03.2019 17:00 Nova Pazova 1957 31 : 28 Hercegovina
24.03.2019 19:00 Inđija 26 : 29 Sivac 69

24.03.2019 18:30 Topličanin 31 : 29 Lokomotiva

pre 20 sati
24.03.2019 15:00 Omladinac 0 : 0 Zvezda

24.03.2019 11:00 Ropočevo 0 : 2 Vinča

23.03.2019 15:00 OFK Beograd 0 : 3 IMT
23.03.2019 10:00 BASK 0 : 2 Grafičar

23.03.2019 15:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 1 TSC

pre 21 sat
24.03.2019 16:00 Plavi 2000 5 : 3 Srem

24.03.2019 17:00 Volley Stars 3 : 0 Odbojka 013
24.03.2019 14:00 Mladost (NP) 3 : 1 Elan Volej

24.03.2019 11:00 Petrovac 74 4 : 0 Mladost (Z)
24.03.2019 16:00 Mrovska 5 : 0 Sparta

pre 23 sata
24.03.2019 11:00 Maovi MH 0 : 3 Napredak

Rudar (S) 1 : 2 Sloga 33
Petlić 3 : 3 Bačinac
Cepelin 026 0 : 0 Šumadija
RSK 3 : 5 AF Duljaj

23.03.2019 11:00 Partizan 1945 0 : 1 Jasenica 2017
24.03.2019 11:00 RSK 5 : 2 Sloga 33

Loznica 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ub)
Mladost (L) 2 : 2 Borac

Mladi borac 0 : 10 Sloga 33
Proleter Mihajlovac 0 : 6 Jasenica 2017
Morava 0 : 4 Šumadija 1903

Loznica 3 : 0 Karađorđe
Smederevo 1924 2 : 3 Novi Pazar

24.03.2019 Dobrič 6 : 0 Jastreb
24.03.2019 Dobrič 3 : 0 Trbunje

24.03.2019 21:00 Borac 69 : 73 Primorska 0:2

juče
24.03.2019 17:00 MZT Skopje 84 : 70 Spars 2:0

24.03.2019 12:00 Hajduk 1912 0 : 1 RFK N.S. 1921

24.03.2019 10:00 Hajduk 1912 0 : 4 RFK N.S. 1921

24.03.2019 18:00 Budućnost 64 : 65 Beroe

24.03.2019 11:00 Culjković 1 : 2 Lipolist
23.03.2019 15:00 Petlovača 1 : 2 Partizan

24.03.2019 19:00 VGSK 1 : 3 Carina

24.03.2019 17:00 Student 1 : 3 Kuršumlija
24.03.2019 12:30 Desetka 3 : 0 Pirot
23.03.2019 18:00 Dubočica 3 : 1 Bor
24.03.2019 12:00 Majdanpek FBC 3 : 0 Jagodina
23.03.2019 20:00 Panda 3 : 1 Knjaževac

24.03.2019 10:00 Petrika 10 : 0 Radnički (SM)

24.03.2019 18:00 Topola 53 : 81 Sveti Đorđe

24.03.2019 16:00 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 0 Dragocvet

24.03.2019 17:00 Sloga 37 : 35 Karađorđe
24.03.2019 17:00 Prva Petoletka 31 : 27 Bane

24.03.2019 19:30 Futsal Trebinje 3 : 3 Gročanski

Apolon 2 : 0 Šumadija 1903

24.03.2019 20:30 KKK Radnički 91 : 86 Kolubara LA 2003

Radnički (NB) 18 : 0 Tasmajdan Tigrovi

24.03.2019 15:00 Radnički (N) 50 : 18 Morava Gepardi

24.03.2019 15:00 Partizan 8 : 62 Crvena zvezda

Prikazano je poslednjih 100 rezultata iz svih sportova.
Rezultati su poređani prema vremenu pristizanja informacija.