XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 189 utakmica za dan
Subota, 16 Mart 2013

Fudbal

16.03.2013 15:00 Svrljig 2 : 0 Vlasina
16.03.2013 15:00 Lužnica 5 : 1 Vučje
16.03.2013 15:00 Bošnjane 1 : 1 Timočanin
16.03.2013 11:00 Đerdap 1 : 0 Ozren
16.03.2013 14:30 Selevac 1 : 2 Osipaonica
16.03.2013 13:30 Alakince 7 : 1 Mladost (S)
16.03.2013 15:00 Gradac 3 : 5 Jedinstvo (GS)
16.03.2013 14:30 Sloga (D) 3 : 2 Mladost
16.03.2013 14:30 Blagotin 1 : 1 Trudbenik
16.03.2013 14:30 Hajduk (V) 3 : 1 Šumar
16.03.2013 14:30 Sloven 0 : 0 Radnički
16.03.2013 14:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Partizan
16.03.2013 14:30 Podrinje 0 : 2 LSK Laćarak
16.03.2013 14:30 Donji Kopaonik 0 : 2 Vinogradar
16.03.2013 14:30 Podunavac 0 : 2 Budućnost
16.03.2013 14:30 Borac 10 : 0 Sloga (D)
16.03.2013 Radnički 0 : 2 Vojvodina
16.03.2013 Rad 3 : 0 Inđija
16.03.2013 Sloga 3 : 4 Sloboda
16.03.2013 Stig 3 : 0 Železničar
16.03.2013 Osipaonica 2 : 1 Mladi radnik (R)
16.03.2013 Sloga (L) 0 : 4 Mladi radnik (P)
16.03.2013 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Vojvodina
16.03.2013 Seljak 5 : 1 Badnjevac
16.03.2013 Sloga 1 : 0 AF Duljaj
16.03.2013 Smederevo 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
16.03.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 4 : 0 Budućnost
16.03.2013 10:00 Sevojno 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
16.03.2013 Sloga (BB) 1 : 6 Sloboda
16.03.2013 12:00 Rađevac 1 : 4 Krušik
16.03.2013 Bežanija 0 : 8 Rad
16.03.2013 11:00 Radnički 2 : 3 Radnički 1923
16.03.2013 Partizan 2 : 0 Borac
16.03.2013 Smederevo 2 : 3 AS
16.03.2013 Loznica 1919 3 : 0 Župa
16.03.2013 Kolonija Sveti Sava 2 : 0 Plana
16.03.2013 Homoljac 0 : 1 Pinkum
16.03.2013 Sloga 5 : 1 MIP Presing
16.03.2013 AF Duljaj 0 : 1 Mladi radnik
16.03.2013 Badnjevac 9 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
16.03.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Drina
16.03.2013 10:00 Rađevac 0 : 0 Krušik
16.03.2013 10:00 Spartak 0 : 5 Mačva
16.03.2013 10:00 Ribnica 1 : 3 Železničar
16.03.2013 Pazar Juniors 7 : 1 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević

Košarka

16.03.2013 19:00 MZT Skopje 66 : 64 Partizan mts
16.03.2013 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 79 : 63 Budućnost VOLI
16.03.2013 18:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 85 : 72 Borac Mozzart Sport
16.03.2013 18:00 Tamiš 81 : 82 Mega Vizura
16.03.2013 19:30 Metalac 81 : 92 Smederevo 1953
16.03.2013 19:30 Sloga 86 : 83 BKK Radnički
16.03.2013 19:00 Napredak (A) 68 : 63 Spartak
16.03.2013 19:00 Plana 82 : 71 Železničar
16.03.2013 Svilajnac Kompo 89 : 77 Temnić
16.03.2013 Ub 20 : 0 Mašinac
16.03.2013 Zlatar 100 : 78 Sloga
16.03.2013 Šabac 93 : 67 Zlatibor
16.03.2013 Polet 86 : 73 Priboj
16.03.2013 Železničar 106 : 84 Radnički Student
16.03.2013 Prva Petoletka 102 : 87 Novi Pazar
16.03.2013 OKK Junior 104 : 93 Jablanica
16.03.2013 Jug 84 : 65 Rtanj
16.03.2013 Dimitrovgrad 98 : 76 Mladost
16.03.2013 Zdravlje Leskovac 99 : 65 Bor RTB
16.03.2013 Knjaževac 85 : 91 Pirot
16.03.2013 Niš 105 : 66 Zdravlje 09
16.03.2013 Prokuplje 85 : 76 Kuršumlija
16.03.2013 Vojvodina 74 : 64 Dunav
16.03.2013 Veternik 0 : 20 Vrbas
16.03.2013 Akademik 84 : 80 Topola
16.03.2013 Stara Pazova 73 : 59 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
16.03.2013 Jedinstvo 83 : 79 Sveti Đorđe
16.03.2013 Srem 93 : 68 Nova Pazova
16.03.2013 Požarevac 86 : 54 Bane
16.03.2013 Korićani 82 : 72 Sloga (D)
16.03.2013 Starinski 77 : 79 Župa
16.03.2013 Sloga (PM) 56 : 77 Paraćin
16.03.2013 Trepča 20 : 0 Stari Ras
16.03.2013 Šumarice 51 : 68 Mokra Gora
16.03.2013 Ušće 100 : 90 Mladost
16.03.2013 Mileševac 85 : 72 Užice
16.03.2013 Čačak 94 78 : 70 Ivanjica
16.03.2013 Klik 82 : 84 Mionica
16.03.2013 Play off 64 : 72 Loznica
16.03.2013 Student BB 95 : 81 Vladimirci
16.03.2013 Mladost Vesna 84 : 100 Radan
16.03.2013 Sokobanja 80 : 71 Jastrebac
16.03.2013 Hajduk Veljko 76 : 72 Radnik
16.03.2013 Naisus 84 : 72 Nibak
16.03.2013 Negotin 66 : 71 Vlasotince
16.03.2013 16:30 Student Radnički 80 : 89 Stara Pazova
16.03.2013 12:00 Actavis academy 45 : 52 Bor

Odbojka

16.03.2013 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Novi Pazar Junior
16.03.2013 19:00 Obilić 0 : 3 Borac
16.03.2013 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Dunav Volley
16.03.2013 15:00 Jagodina 2 : 3 Mladenovac
16.03.2013 20:00 Smederevo 3 : 2 Sloven
16.03.2013 20:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 0 Lučani
16.03.2013 19:00 FAP Livnica 3 : 2 Užice
16.03.2013 16:00 Priboj 3 : 0 Brezovica
16.03.2013 12:00 Ozren 0 : 3 Pirot
16.03.2013 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 VGSK
16.03.2013 Zaslon 1 : 3 VA 014
16.03.2013 Radnički 2 2 : 3 Rudar
16.03.2013 Sterija 3 : 0 Loznica
16.03.2013 FOK 0 : 3 Novi Sad
16.03.2013 Futog 3 : 1 Bavanište
16.03.2013 Proleter 3 : 0 Mladost Ekspans
16.03.2013 Inđija 3 : 0 Vrbas
16.03.2013 Vojvodina 2 2 : 3 Srem Iton
1/4 finala
16.03.2013 20:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Tent 2:1
16.03.2013 19:30 Lazarevac 3 : 2 Takovo Zvezda Helios
16.03.2013 17:00 Futog 1 : 3 Kraguj
16.03.2013 15:00 Poštar 0 : 3 Smeč 5
16.03.2013 20:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 3 Vojvodina
16.03.2013 20:00 MD Zrenjanin 3 : 0 Obilić
16.03.2013 19:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Crnokosa Artos
16.03.2013 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 2 : 3 Tajm
16.03.2013 19:00 Gimnazijalac 3 : 0 Borac
16.03.2013 14:00 Ivanjica 3 : 2 Tutin Stil Jasen
16.03.2013 Tara 3 : 0 Sloga
16.03.2013 Čačak 1 : 3 Stars
16.03.2013 Zlatar 3 : 1 Arilje
16.03.2013 Mali Zvornik 0 : 3 Valjevo
16.03.2013 Mladi Radnik 1 : 3 Smederevo
16.03.2013 Šumadija 3 : 1 Spartak
16.03.2013 Ribnica 0 : 3 Spas
16.03.2013 VGSK 2 : 3 Imlek
16.03.2013 Vršac 1 : 3 Ruma
16.03.2013 Mladost 3 : 0 NS Volej tim
16.03.2013 Iton Srem Tempo 3 : 0 Klek Srbijašume
16.03.2013 Majdanpek FBC 0 : 3 Vranje
16.03.2013 Paraćin 3 : 0 Pirot
16.03.2013 Milenijum 2 : 3 Leskovac 98
16.03.2013 Bor 3 : 0 Topličanin

Rukomet

16.03.2013 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 20 : 26 Vojvodina
16.03.2013 19:00 Rudar 29 : 27 Zaječar
16.03.2013 18:30 Metaloplastika 40 : 27 Crvenka Jafa
16.03.2013 19:00 Jugović Unimet 31 : 28 Kolubara
16.03.2013 18:30 PKB 29 : 32 Radnički
16.03.2013 19:00 Napredak 29 : 30 Železničar 1949
16.03.2013 17:30 Spartak Vojput 27 : 19 Metalac Asko Vidak
16.03.2013 19:00 ŽSK 31 : 24 Nova Pazova
16.03.2013 17:30 Proleter 34 : 26 Lavovi BP
16.03.2013 14:00 Železničar 29 : 25 Sombor
16.03.2013 Đerdap 32 : 29 Dubočica 54
16.03.2013 ORK Bor 35 : 30 BSK Heba
16.03.2013 Jastrebac 32 : 26 Planinka
16.03.2013 Vlasotince 37 : 26 Žitorađa
16.03.2013 Topličanin 24 : 36 Radnički 1951
16.03.2013 Obilić 30 : 21 Primus Car Dušan
16.03.2013 BASK Soko 40 : 23 Loznica
16.03.2013 Požarevac 30 : 28 Novi Beograd
16.03.2013 Radnički 23 : 26 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
16.03.2013 Smederevo 23 : 30 Morava
16.03.2013 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 28 : 29 Sindjelić
16.03.2013 19:00 Šamot 65 23 : 22 Mokra Gora
16.03.2013 19:00 Zlatar 37 : 35 Župa 54
16.03.2013 19:00 Novi Pazar 31 : 28 Trepča
16.03.2013 12:30 Mladost 37 : 33 Morava
16.03.2013 19:00 Vranje 1957 44 : 19 Železničar 2
16.03.2013 16:00 Niška Banja 25 : 29 Bela Palanka
16.03.2013 16:00 Radan 40 : 22 Progres
16.03.2013 19:00 Jagodina 32 : 24 Radnički Svilajnac
16.03.2013 18:30 Naisa 43 : 29 Radnički 1949
16.03.2013 20:00 Max Sport 21 : 21 BMS Milenijum
16.03.2013 19:00 Zaječar 39 : 18 Železnicar
16.03.2013 17:00 Đerdap 23 : 26 Mladost
16.03.2013 18:00 Pirot 32 : 31 Crveni krst
16.03.2013 Mladost 15 : 27 Proleter Superprotein
16.03.2013 Radnički 21 : 20 Spartak
16.03.2013 Srem 25 : 15 Halas Jožef
16.03.2013 Dolovo 11 : 40 Kikinda
16.03.2013 Pančevo 28 : 20 Jabuka 95
16.03.2013 Vojvodina 24 : 17 Temerin

Vaterpolo

16.03.2013 Proleter 2 : 22 Bečejac
16.03.2013 Zemun 8 : 10 Šabac
16.03.2013 TENT 22 : 6 Spartak Prozivka
16.03.2013 Nais 8 : 5 Partizan 2

Futsal

16.03.2013 Partenon 5 : 4 Užice
16.03.2013 Ekonomac 2 3 : 6 Krčagovo
16.03.2013 Fontana 3 : 1 Mašinac
16.03.2013 Župski Rubin 4 : 9 Bajina Bašta
16.03.2013 Metalac Kolorado 3 : 4 Novi Pazar
16.03.2013 Leteći Holandjanin 3 : 1 Hajduk
16.03.2013 KMF Deus futsal 5 : 1 Tvrdjava
16.03.2013 Aranđelovac Fortuna 5 : 1 Kragujevac 2011
16.03.2013 Krčagovo 2 5 : 4 RB-Radio 014

Ragbi 13

16.03.2013 Dorćol 18 : 0 Novi Beograd