19.03
14:30
Šumadija (A)
Partizan (BB)
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Šumadija (A) | 1 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Vujić voda
Polet (LJ)
2
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Vujić voda | 2 : 0 | Polet (LJ) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Sloga (P)
Mačva
1
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Mačva |
19.03
15:00
Dubočica
Timok
0
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Dubočica | 0 : 1 | Timok | |||||
19.03
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Trstenik PPT | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
19.03
15:00
Svrljig
Radnički (P)
3
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Svrljig | 3 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
19.03
15:00
Kopaonik
Radnički (S)
0
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Kopaonik | 0 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
19.03
14:30
Sloboda (NK)
Palić
0
2
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Sloboda (NK) | 0 : 2 | Palić | |||||
19.03
14:30
Sloga (T)
Donji Srem
0
3
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 3 | Donji Srem | |||||
19.03
14:30
Mladost (A)
ČSK Pivara
0
3
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost (A) | 0 : 3 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
19.03
14:30
Vršac
Radnički (NP)
1
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Tekstilac Ites
Veternik Viskol
1
2
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 2 | Veternik Viskol | |||||
19.03
14:30
Cement
Solunac
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Cement | 1 : 0 | Solunac |
19.03
15:00
Palilulac
Mladenovac
0
2
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | Mladenovac | |||||
19.03
15:00
Balkan Mirijevo
Sopot
0
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Balkan Mirijevo | 0 : 0 | Sopot |
19.03
14:30
Slavija
Takovo
1
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | Takovo | |||||
19.03
14:30
Metalac (K)
Trepča
0
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | Trepča | |||||
19.03
14:30
Omladinac (NS)
Vodojaža
1
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac (NS) | 1 : 1 | Vodojaža | |||||
19.03
14:30
Pobeda
Šumadija 1903
2
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 0 | Šumadija 1903 |
19.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Seljak
0
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (B) | 0 : 0 | Seljak |
19.03
14:30
Radnički (V)
Sloga (S)
0
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički (V) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Loznica
Krušik
0
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Loznica | 0 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
19.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (V)
Zlatar
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo (V) | 1 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
19.03
14:30
Ribnica
Zlatibor
1
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 1 | Zlatibor |
19.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Sloga
1
2
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) | 1 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
19.03
15:00
Balkanski
Zaplanjac
1
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | Zaplanjac | |||||
19.03
15:00
Ropotovo
Pusta Reka
0
2
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Ropotovo | 0 : 2 | Pusta Reka |
19.03
15:00
Đerdap
SFS Borac
1
3
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Đerdap | 1 : 3 | SFS Borac | |||||
19.03
15:00
Morava (Ć)
Župa
3
4
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Morava (Ć) | 3 : 4 | Župa |
19.03
14:30
Bačka (P)
Radnički (B)
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Bačka (P) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Bačka 1901
AFK
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 0 | AFK | |||||
19.03
14:30
Obilić
Budućnost
1
3
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
19.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Kozara
2
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Kozara |
19.03
14:30
Omladinac
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Radnički (SM)
Crvena Zvezda
0
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički (SM) | 0 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
19.03
14:30
1. Maj
Obilić
3
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | 1. Maj | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
19.03
14:30
Jugović
Dunav
0
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Jugović | 0 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
19.03
14:30
Metalac AV
Index
1
2
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Metalac AV | 1 : 2 | Index |
19.03
15:00
Milutinac
Bulbulderac
0
2
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Milutinac | 0 : 2 | Bulbulderac | |||||
19.03
15:00
Turbina
Crvena zvezda (MML)
2
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Turbina | 2 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (MML) | |||||
19.03
15:00
IMT
Železničar
4
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | IMT | 4 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
19.03
11:00
Radnički (NB)
Budućnost
1
3
|
19.03.2011 11:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 3 | Budućnost | |||||
19.03
15:00
Vinča
Radnički (R)
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Vinča | 2 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
19.03
15:00
Trudbenik
Sremčica
0
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 0 | Sremčica |
19.03
15:00
Kraljevo Hajduk
Braća Vuković
3
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 3 : 1 | Braća Vuković | |||||
19.03
15:00
Grdica
Budućnost
0
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Grdica | 0 : 0 | Budućnost |
19.03
Marsic
Srbija
1
1
|
19.03.2011 | Marsic | 1 : 1 | Srbija | |||||
19.03
Erdoglija 1931
Buducnost
2
0
|
19.03.2011 | Erdoglija 1931 | 2 : 0 | Buducnost |
19.03
14:30
Borac (VL)
Bata Bulić
5
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Borac (VL) | 5 : 1 | Bata Bulić |
19.03
Glavaš
Jedinstvo (K)
1
2
|
19.03.2011 | Glavaš | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (K) |
19.03
Sinđelić
Mačva 2005
1
5
|
19.03.2011 | Sinđelić | 1 : 5 | Mačva 2005 | |||||
19.03
Radnički
Dobrava
1
0
|
19.03.2011 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Dobrava |
19.03
14:30
OFK Jabučje
Banjani
1
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | OFK Jabučje | 1 : 1 | Banjani |
19.03
GP Zlatibor
Crnokosa
1
1
|
19.03.2011 | GP Zlatibor | 1 : 1 | Crnokosa |
19.03
15:00
Borac
Toplica
1
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Toplica | |||||
19.03
15:00
Napredak
Zemljoradnik
1
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
19.03
15:00
Knežica
Rutevac
3
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Knežica | 3 : 0 | Rutevac |
19.03
15:00
OFK Vlasotince
SFK Moravac
0
4
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | OFK Vlasotince | 0 : 4 | SFK Moravac | |||||
19.03
15:00
Buducnost
Gradac
4
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Buducnost | 4 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
19.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (S)
Lemind Livnica
1
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (S) | 1 : 1 | Lemind Livnica |
19.03
15:30
Dunđerski
Trbunje
4
1
|
19.03.2011 15:30 | Dunđerski | 4 : 1 | Trbunje | |||||
19.03
15:30
Jug Bogdan
Borac
4
1
|
19.03.2011 15:30 | Jug Bogdan | 4 : 1 | Borac |
19.03
OFK Niš
Delijski Vis
1
1
|
19.03.2011 | OFK Niš | 1 : 1 | Delijski Vis | |||||
19.03
Palilulac
Omladinac
3
0
|
19.03.2011 | Palilulac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.03
Aluminjum
Sloboda
2
0
|
19.03.2011 | Aluminjum | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
19.03
Vinoraca
Sloga
1
5
|
19.03.2011 | Vinoraca | 1 : 5 | Sloga |
19.03
17:00
Mladost
Bošnjane
1
0
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Bošnjane | |||||
19.03
17:00
Dedina
Sloga
3
2
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Dedina | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
19.03
17:00
Mladost
Sloga
2
3
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
19.03
17:00
FUD
Temnić
4
2
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | FUD | 4 : 2 | Temnić | |||||
19.03
17:00
Poljoprivrednik
Čitluk
8
2
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 8 : 2 | Čitluk | |||||
19.03
17:00
Trudbenik
Velika Drenova
1
1
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Velika Drenova | |||||
19.03
17:00
Jedinstvo 1936
Jasika
1
0
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Jedinstvo 1936 | 1 : 0 | Jasika | |||||
19.03
17:00
Naupare
Blagotin
5
2
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Naupare | 5 : 2 | Blagotin |
19.03
15:30
Jadran
Njegoš
0
1
|
19.03.2011 15:30 | Jadran | 0 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
19.03
15:30
Sloboda
Čantavir
3
2
|
19.03.2011 15:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 2 | Čantavir |
19.03
Naftagas
Borac
2
2
|
19.03.2011 | Naftagas | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
19.03
Begej
Krajina
3
0
|
19.03.2011 | Begej | 3 : 0 | Krajina |
19.03
14:30
Mladost
Kordun
0
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Kordun | |||||
19.03
14:30
Radnički
PIK Prigrevica
1
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
19.03
14:30
Crvenka
Hajduk
5
2
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Crvenka | 5 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
19.03
14:30
Polet
Stanišić
0
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 1 | Stanišić |
19.03
Mladost
Kabel
3
2
|
19.03.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Kabel | |||||
19.03
Bečej
Petrovaradin
1
1
|
19.03.2011 | Bečej | 1 : 1 | Petrovaradin | |||||
19.03
Vrbas
Omladinac
0
0
|
19.03.2011 | Vrbas | 0 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
19.03
Srbobran
Hercegovac
3
0
|
19.03.2011 | Srbobran | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
19.03
Stari Grad
Šajkaš
2
0
|
19.03.2011 | Stari Grad | 2 : 0 | Šajkaš | |||||
19.03
Jedinstvo
Borac
4
1
|
19.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Borac | |||||
19.03
ŽSK
Železničar
6
3
|
19.03.2011 | ŽSK | 6 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
19.03
Slavija
Tvrdjava
0
0
|
19.03.2011 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Tvrdjava |
19.03
15:00
Borac Sloga "Milšped"
Ljukovo
2
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Borac Sloga "Milšped" | 2 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
19.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Jadran
3
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
19.03
15:00
Hajduk (B)
Graničar
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk (B) | 2 : 0 | Graničar | |||||
19.03
15:00
Fruškogorac
Hajduk (Š)
2
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (Š) | |||||
19.03
15:00
Podrinje
Partizan
2
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Podrinje | 2 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
19.03
15:00
LSK Laćarak
Sloven
2
2
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | LSK Laćarak | 2 : 2 | Sloven | |||||
19.03
15:00
Hajduk
Železničar
2
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
19.03
15:00
Mladost
Zeka Buljubaša
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Zeka Buljubaša |
19.03
15:00
IM Rakovica
Prva Iskra
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | IM Rakovica | 2 : 0 | Prva Iskra | |||||
19.03
15:00
Policajac
Lepušnica
0
2
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Policajac | 0 : 2 | Lepušnica | |||||
19.03
15:00
Rudar
Baćevac
0
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Baćevac | |||||
19.03
15:00
BSK Batajnica
Obilić
3
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | BSK Batajnica | 3 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
19.03
15:00
Komgrap
PIK Zemun
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Komgrap | 2 : 0 | PIK Zemun | |||||
19.03
15:00
PKB Kovilovo
Poštar - Zvezdara
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 0 | Poštar - Zvezdara |
19.03
14:30
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo (G)
0
1
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Mlada krila | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (G) | |||||
19.03
14:30
Lazac
Čibukovac
2
2
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Lazac | 2 : 2 | Čibukovac |
19.03
15:00
Kragujevac
Ćava
1
3
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Kragujevac | 1 : 3 | Ćava |
19.03
Beli Orlovi
Mramorac
1
3
|
19.03.2011 | Beli Orlovi | 1 : 3 | Mramorac | |||||
19.03
Vodice
Bašin
6
2
|
19.03.2011 | Vodice | 6 : 2 | Bašin |
19.03
15:00
Crnča
Studenac
1
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Crnča | 1 : 0 | Studenac | |||||
19.03
15:00
TE Gučevo
Bratstvo
2
3
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | TE Gučevo | 2 : 3 | Bratstvo |
19.03
15:00
Milicionar
Sloboda
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Milicionar | 2 : 0 | Sloboda |
19.03
17:00
Sindjelic (V)
Napredak
0
1
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Sindjelic (V) | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
19.03
17:00
Mladost (S)
Mladost (D)
2
0
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Mladost (D) | |||||
19.03
17:00
Rudar
Crni Vrh
2
0
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | Crni Vrh |
19.03
14:30
Jedinstvo Stević
Dolovo
4
2
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo Stević | 4 : 2 | Dolovo |
19.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
0
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
19.03
14:30
Stražilovo Milan
Bačka
3
0
|
19.03.2011 14:30 | Stražilovo Milan | 3 : 0 | Bačka |
19.03
14:00
Lovac
Srem
4
2
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Lovac | 4 : 2 | Srem | |||||
19.03
14:00
Sloboda
Napredak
0
4
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Sloboda | 0 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
19.03
14:00
Mladost
OFK Brestač
0
1
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | OFK Brestač | |||||
19.03
14:00
Vitez
Sremac
1
6
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Vitez | 1 : 6 | Sremac | |||||
19.03
14:00
Šumar
Popinci
0
0
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Šumar | 0 : 0 | Popinci | |||||
19.03
14:00
Sloven
Graničar
3
1
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Sloven | 3 : 1 | Graničar |
19.03
15:00
Bogutovačka Banja
Kablar
4
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Bogutovačka Banja | 4 : 0 | Kablar |
19.03
15:00
Jagodina
Inđija
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Inđija | |||||
19.03
15:00
Smederevo
Javor
2
1
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
19.03
15:00
Vojvodina
Čukarički Stankom
3
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
19.03
15:00
Spartak ZV
Metalac
2
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Spartak ZV | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
19.03
13:00
Borac
Sloboda PS
1
0
|
19.03.2011 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Sloboda PS | |||||
19.03
15:00
OFK Beograd
Hajduk
1
0
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
19.03
14:00
BASK
Kolubara
3
2
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | BASK | 3 : 2 | Kolubara | |||||
19.03
14:00
Bežanija
Novi Sad
2
1
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
19.03
14:00
Radnički (S)
Srem
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Radnički (S) | 1 : 0 | Srem | |||||
19.03
14:00
Novi Pazar
Banat
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
19.03
14:00
Mladi radnik
Dinamo
4
2
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Mladi radnik | 4 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
19.03
14:00
Big bul Radnički
Sinđelić
2
0
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Big bul Radnički | 2 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
19.03
14:00
Teleoptik
Proleter (NS)
1
0
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Teleoptik | 1 : 0 | Proleter (NS) |
19.03
Kalemegdan
Rubin
1
5
|
19.03.2011 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 5 | Rubin | |||||
19.03
Pančevo
ŽFK Fruškogorac
1
1
|
19.03.2011 | Pančevo | 1 : 1 | ŽFK Fruškogorac |
19.03
15:00
Unafortuna 04
Požarevac
0
5
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Unafortuna 04 | 0 : 5 | Požarevac | |||||
19.03
13:00
Lemind Lavice
LASK
2
2
|
19.03.2011 13:00 | Lemind Lavice | 2 : 2 | LASK | |||||
19.03
13:00
Šabac
Napredak
0
3
|
19.03.2011 13:00 | Šabac | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
19.03
12:30
Mladost
Kordun
1
0
|
19.03.2011 12:30 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
19.03
12:30
Radnički
PIK
3
1
|
19.03.2011 12:30 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | PIK | |||||
19.03
12:30
Crvenka
Hajduk
11
0
|
19.03.2011 12:30 | Crvenka | 11 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
19.03
12:30
Polet
Stanišić
2
0
|
19.03.2011 12:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | Stanišić |
19.03
Crvena zvezda
Morava (VP)
1
3
|
19.03.2011 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Morava (VP) |
19.03
11:00
Sloga
Radnički (N)
3
2
|
19.03.2011 11:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Radnički (N) |
19.03
Zvižd
Šumadija (A)
1
3
|
19.03.2011 | Zvižd | 1 : 3 | Šumadija (A) |
19.03
13:30
Jadran
Njegoš
2
5
|
19.03.2011 13:30 | Jadran | 2 : 5 | Njegoš | |||||
19.03
13:30
Sloboda
Čantavir
1
4
|
19.03.2011 13:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 4 | Čantavir |
19.03
13:00
Timok
Partizan
0
5
|
19.03.2011 13:00 | Timok | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
19.03
13:00
Sloga
Radnički (N)
4
0
|
19.03.2011 13:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
19.03
13:00
BSK Borča
Rad
1
0
|
19.03.2011 13:00 | BSK Borča | 1 : 0 | Rad |
19.03
09:00
Čoka
Subotica
6
3
|
19.03.2011 09:00 | Čoka | 6 : 3 | Subotica | |||||
19.03
10:00
Tavankut
Senta
7
0
|
19.03.2011 10:00 | Tavankut | 7 : 0 | Senta |
19.03
Zvižd
Šumadija
1
3
|
19.03.2011 | Zvižd | 1 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
19.03
Seljak
Morava
3
1
|
19.03.2011 | Seljak | 3 : 1 | Morava | |||||
19.03
MIP Presing
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
0
|
19.03.2011 | MIP Presing | 1 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
19.03
Panter
Mladi radnik (R)
2
1
|
19.03.2011 | Panter | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) | |||||
19.03
Homoljac
Mladi radnik (P)
1
4
|
19.03.2011 | Homoljac | 1 : 4 | Mladi radnik (P) | |||||
19.03
AF Duljaj
Rudar
4
1
|
19.03.2011 | AF Duljaj | 4 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
19.03
Pinkum
Sloga
9
1
|
19.03.2011 | Pinkum | 9 : 1 | Sloga |
19.03
13:00
Radnički (N)
Partizan
0
3
|
19.03.2011 13:00 | Radnički (N) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
19.03
11:00
Bežanija
OFK Paraćin
3
1
|
19.03.2011 11:00 | Bežanija | 3 : 1 | OFK Paraćin | |||||
19.03
11:00
Smederevo
Jagodina
4
1
|
19.03.2011 11:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
19.03
11:00
Kruševac
Sloga
2
3
|
19.03.2011 11:00 | Kruševac | 2 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
19.03
11:00
Radnički 1923
Rad
1
1
|
19.03.2011 11:00 | Radnički 1923 | 1 : 1 | Rad |
19.03
09:30
Spartak Zlatibor voda 98
Bačka
6
0
|
19.03.2011 09:30 | Spartak Zlatibor voda 98 | 6 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
19.03
09:30
Bačka 1901 99
Senta
2
3
|
19.03.2011 09:30 | Bačka 1901 99 | 2 : 3 | Senta | |||||
19.03
10:00
Bačka Topola
Čantavir
3
0
|
19.03.2011 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 0 | Čantavir |
19.03
Duga
Nova Pazova
0
20
|
19.03.2011 | Duga | 0 : 20 | Nova Pazova | |||||
19.03
Sport Key
Dunav
0
20
|
19.03.2011 | Sport Key | 0 : 20 | Dunav | |||||
19.03
Radnički
Odžaci
69
73
|
19.03.2011 | Radnički | 69 : 73 | Odžaci | |||||
19.03
Jedinstvo
Veternik
84
79
|
19.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 84 : 79 | Veternik | |||||
19.03
Stara Pazova
Topola
111
74
|
19.03.2011 | Stara Pazova | 111 : 74 | Topola | |||||
19.03
Vrbas
Mladost Teletehnika
95
91
|
19.03.2011 | Vrbas | 95 : 91 | Mladost Teletehnika | |||||
19.03
Novi Sad MT
Meridiana
63
97
|
19.03.2011 | Novi Sad MT | 63 : 97 | Meridiana |
19.03
16:00
Smederevo Vizura
Spartak
84
69
|
19.03.2011 16:00 | Smederevo Vizura | 84 : 69 | Spartak | |||||
19.03
15:00
Radnički (O)
Niš
86
78
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Radnički (O) | 86 : 78 | Niš | |||||
19.03
19:00
Radnički KG 06
Radnički Basket
71
101
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Radnički KG 06 | 71 : 101 | Radnički Basket | |||||
19.03
12:30
Viva Basket
Železničar
100
89
|
19.03.2011 12:30 | Viva Basket | 100 : 89 | Železničar | |||||
19.03
19:30
KG Student UK
BKK Radnički
88
80
|
19.03.2011 19:30 | KG Student UK | 88 : 80 | BKK Radnički | |||||
19.03
19:00
Mladost
Vojvodina
62
64
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Mladost | 62 : 64 | Vojvodina |
19.03
18:00
Hemofarm Stada
Partizan
67
55
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Hemofarm Stada | 67 : 55 | Partizan | |||||
19.03
19:00
Spartak
Radivoj Korać
66
79
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 66 : 79 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
19.03
19:00
Čelarevo
Vojvodina NIS
46
57
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Čelarevo | 46 : 57 | Vojvodina NIS |
19.03
17:00
Kovin
Loznica
64
71
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Kovin | 64 : 71 | Loznica |
19.03
14:00
Jagodina 2001
Play Off
81
77
|
19.03.2011 14:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 81 : 77 | Play Off | |||||
19.03
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Stara Pazova
67
58
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 67 : 58 | Stara Pazova | |||||
19.03
18:30
Moravac
Bor
71
43
|
19.03.2011 18:30 | Moravac | 71 : 43 | Bor |
19.03
20:00
Vranje
Radan
0
3
|
19.03.2011 20:00 | Vranje | 0 : 3 | Radan |
19.03
19:00
Spartak
Ribnica
3
1
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Spartak | 3 : 1 | Ribnica |
19.03
17:30
Niš
Jagodina
3
0
|
19.03.2011 17:30 | Niš | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
19.03
19:00
VGSK
Crnokosa
3
1
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | VGSK | 3 : 1 | Crnokosa | |||||
19.03
18:00
Borac
Spartak
1
3
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
19.03
18:00
Mladost
Novi Sad DDOR
1
3
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Mladost | 1 : 3 | Novi Sad DDOR |
19.03
16:30
Lazarevac
Spartak
2
3
|
19.03.2011 16:30 | Lazarevac | 2 : 3 | Spartak |
19.03
18:00
Sindjelić
Kolubara 2
31
24
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 31 : 24 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
19.03
18:00
Stari grad
Morava Dunav Osiguranje
28
29
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Stari grad | 28 : 29 | Morava Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
19.03
18:00
Novi Beograd
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
46
31
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Novi Beograd | 46 : 31 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak | |||||
19.03
18:00
Studentski grad
Sloga
36
21
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Studentski grad | 36 : 21 | Sloga | |||||
19.03
18:00
Zemun
Majdanpek
35
21
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Zemun | 35 : 21 | Majdanpek | |||||
19.03
18:00
Metalac
Šamot 65
32
26
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Metalac | 32 : 26 | Šamot 65 | |||||
19.03
18:00
Radnički
Smederevo 2
40
27
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 40 : 27 | Smederevo 2 |
19.03
Bor 2
Bane
16
19
|
19.03.2011 | Bor 2 | 16 : 19 | Bane | |||||
19.03
Jastrebac
Sloga
21
29
|
19.03.2011 | Jastrebac | 21 : 29 | Sloga | |||||
19.03
15 oktobar
Užice
31
24
|
19.03.2011 | 15 oktobar | 31 : 24 | Užice | |||||
19.03
Vlasotince
Trepča
31
38
|
19.03.2011 | Vlasotince | 31 : 38 | Trepča |
19.03
Bela Palanka
Pirot
20
49
|
19.03.2011 | Bela Palanka | 20 : 49 | Pirot | |||||
19.03
BSK Heba
Radan
29
10
|
19.03.2011 | BSK Heba | 29 : 10 | Radan |
19.03
19:00
Vranje
Dinamo
30
27
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Vranje | 30 : 27 | Dinamo | |||||
19.03
19:30
Naisus
Jugović Unimet
27
24
|
19.03.2011 19:30 | Naisus | 27 : 24 | Jugović Unimet | |||||
19.03
18:00
Radnički
Crvenka
27
24
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Radnički | 27 : 24 | Crvenka | |||||
19.03
18:00
PKB
Kolubara
45
30
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | PKB | 45 : 30 | Kolubara | |||||
19.03
20:00
Partizan
Planinka Prolom voda
31
28
|
19.03.2011 20:00 | Partizan | 31 : 28 | Planinka Prolom voda | |||||
19.03
18:00
Smederevo
Vojvodina Železničar
26
27
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Smederevo | 26 : 27 | Vojvodina Železničar |
19.03
19:00
Novi Pazar
Obilić
24
23
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 24 : 23 | Obilić | |||||
19.03
15:00
Napredak
Mokra Gora
31
26
|
19.03.2011 15:00 | Napredak | 31 : 26 | Mokra Gora | |||||
19.03
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost TSK
29
28
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 28 | Mladost TSK | |||||
19.03
18:00
Zaječar
Jagodina
35
33
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Zaječar | 35 : 33 | Jagodina |
19.03
18:00
Slodes
Crvena Zvezda 2
20
31
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Slodes | 20 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda 2 | |||||
19.03
18:00
Loznica grad
Zemun
13
32
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Loznica grad | 13 : 32 | Zemun | |||||
19.03
18:00
Sloga
Mladi Radnik
29
14
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Sloga | 29 : 14 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
19.03
18:00
Železnik 1963
Metalac-Valjevo
30
11
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Železnik 1963 | 30 : 11 | Metalac-Valjevo |
19.03
17:00
Knjaževac
Vranje
36
18
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Knjaževac | 36 : 18 | Vranje | |||||
19.03
17:00
Đerdap
Naisa 3
22
27
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Đerdap | 22 : 27 | Naisa 3 | |||||
19.03
17:00
Kopaonik
RTB Bor
35
39
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Kopaonik | 35 : 39 | RTB Bor | |||||
19.03
17:00
Metalac
Raška
27
24
|
19.03.2011 17:00 | Metalac | 27 : 24 | Raška |
19.03
Zaječar 2
Niška Banja
23
22
|
19.03.2011 | Zaječar 2 | 23 : 22 | Niška Banja | |||||
19.03
Dubočica
Morava Han
28
20
|
19.03.2011 | Dubočica | 28 : 20 | Morava Han | |||||
19.03
Rtanj
Knjaževac 2
26
21
|
19.03.2011 | Rtanj | 26 : 21 | Knjaževac 2 |
19.03
Jagodina
Naisa
28
19
|
19.03.2011 | Jagodina | 28 : 19 | Naisa |
19.03
18:00
Kučevo
Napredak
31
30
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Kučevo | 31 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
19.03
19:00
Železnicar Metal Cinkara
Proleter Superprotein
33
24
|
19.03.2011 19:00 | Železnicar Metal Cinkara | 33 : 24 | Proleter Superprotein |
19.03
Singidunum
Goč
10
8
|
19.03.2011 | Singidunum | 10 : 8 | Goč | |||||
19.03
Šabac
Spartak
18
12
|
19.03.2011 | Šabac | 18 : 12 | Spartak | |||||
19.03
Rabotnički
Dunav
7
6
|
19.03.2011 | Rabotnički | 7 : 6 | Dunav |
19.03
Senta
Zemun
4
13
|
19.03.2011 | Senta | 4 : 13 | Zemun | |||||
19.03
Banjica
Mladost
19
4
|
19.03.2011 | Banjica | 19 : 4 | Mladost | |||||
19.03
Bečejac
TENT
9
9
|
19.03.2011 | Bečejac | 9 : 9 | TENT |
19.03
Niš
Vojvodina
2
13
|
19.03.2011 | Niš | 2 : 13 | Vojvodina | |||||
19.03
Beograd
Crvena Zvezda VET
7
13
|
19.03.2011 | Beograd | 7 : 13 | Crvena Zvezda VET | |||||
19.03
ŽAK
Partizan Rajfajzen
6
8
|
19.03.2011 | ŽAK | 6 : 8 | Partizan Rajfajzen |
19.03
Senta Yordo
Taš 2000
8
9
|
19.03.2011 | Senta Yordo | 8 : 9 | Taš 2000 | |||||
19.03
Partizan
ŽAK
11
2
|
19.03.2011 | Partizan | 11 : 2 | ŽAK |
19.03
Župski Rubin
Mašinac
5
2
|
19.03.2011 | Župski Rubin | 5 : 2 | Mašinac | |||||
19.03
Partenon
Kraljevo
|
19.03.2011 | Partenon | : | Kraljevo | |||||
19.03
20:15
Flash
Metalac Kolorado
3
2
|
19.03.2011 20:15 | Flash | 3 : 2 | Metalac Kolorado |
19.03
Telep
Hajduk
3
3
|
19.03.2011 | Telep | 3 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
19.03
Tango
Adice
1
3
|
19.03.2011 | Tango | 1 : 3 | Adice | |||||
19.03
Sombor
Kepa 9
0
3
|
19.03.2011 | Sombor | 0 : 3 | Kepa 9 |
19.03
Konjarnik
TMF
4
3
|
19.03.2011 | Konjarnik | 4 : 3 | TMF | |||||
19.03
Tempo Pekson
Adaneks
5
9
|
19.03.2011 | Tempo Pekson | 5 : 9 | Adaneks | |||||
19.03
Slodes
Ekonomist
4
4
|
19.03.2011 | Slodes | 4 : 4 | Ekonomist | |||||
19.03
Espreso Intermeco
Zemun
2
9
|
19.03.2011 | Espreso Intermeco | 2 : 9 | Zemun |
19.03
Rekreativo
Akademac
7
3
|
19.03.2011 | Rekreativo | 7 : 3 | Akademac | |||||
19.03
Dolap
Bor
4
4
|
19.03.2011 | Dolap | 4 : 4 | Bor | |||||
19.03
Ekonomist
Temnić
7
6
|
19.03.2011 | Ekonomist | 7 : 6 | Temnić | |||||
19.03
As
Vintersport
2
5
|
19.03.2011 | As | 2 : 5 | Vintersport |
19.03
18:00
Kocka Amaters
SAS
4
1
|
19.03.2011 18:00 | Kocka Amaters | 4 : 1 | SAS |