20.03
14:30
Radnički Stobeks
Rudar (K)
4
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 4 : 0 | Rudar (K) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloboda (Č)
Budućnost
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Železničar
FAP
3
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Železničar | 3 : 1 | FAP | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga (K)
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
20.03
11:00
Car Konstantin
Radnik
1
2
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Žitorađa
0
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Žitorađa | |||||
20.03
15:00
Rudar Alpos
Sloga (D)
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Vlasina
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 1 | Vlasina |
20.03
14:30
Dolina
Mladost (BJ)
0
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Dolina | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Senta
OFK Kikinda
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Senta | 1 : 1 | OFK Kikinda |
20.03
11:00
Žarkovo
Dorćol
0
0
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
20.03
10:00
Sindjelić
Beograd
5
0
|
20.03.2011 10:00 | Sindjelić | 5 : 0 | Beograd | |||||
20.03
15:00
Srem (J)
Hajduk
2
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Srem (J) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
20.03
11:00
Voždovac
Resnik
0
0
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Resnik | |||||
20.03
15:00
Šumadija (J)
Radnički (O)
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Šumadija (J) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Kovačevac
Grafičar
1
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Kovačevac | 1 : 1 | Grafičar |
20.03
14:30
Jošanica
Mokra Gora
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Jošanica | 1 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
20.03
14:30
Polet (T)
Partizan (C)
1
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Polet (T) | 1 : 2 | Partizan (C) | |||||
20.03
11:00
Mladost (O)
Orlovac
2
2
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 2 | Orlovac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Tutin
Bane
0
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Tutin | 0 : 2 | Bane |
20.03
14:30
Železničar Inon
Homoljac
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Železničar Inon | 1 : 1 | Homoljac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Gruža
Železničar (S)
0
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Gruža | 0 : 0 | Železničar (S) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Obilić
Vrbovac
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Obilić | 2 : 1 | Vrbovac | |||||
20.03
14:30
GFK Jasenica 1911
Šumadinac
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 2 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Šapine
Sloga (D)
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Šapine | 2 : 1 | Sloga (D) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Crvena zvezda (S)
Zvižd
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 1 : 0 | Zvižd | |||||
20.03
14:30
Morava (VP)
Borac
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 1 | Borac |
20.03
14:30
Jadar (ST)
Osečina
2
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Jadar (ST) | 2 : 2 | Osečina | |||||
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo Putevi
Zadrugar
3
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 3 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.03
14:30
Jadar (GD)
Sloga (LŠ)
0
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Jadar (GD) | 0 : 2 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Polimlje
Drina
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Polimlje | 2 : 0 | Drina |
20.03
15:00
Pukovac
Vučje
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Pukovac | 2 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
20.03
15:00
Moravica (S)
BSK Bujanovac
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Moravica (S) | 2 : 1 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Mramor
Zloćudovo
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Mramor | 1 : 0 | Zloćudovo | |||||
20.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
Radan
3
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Moravac Orion | 3 : 0 | Radan |
20.03
15:00
Radnički
Majdanpek
6
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Radnički | 6 : 1 | Majdanpek | |||||
20.03
15:00
Slatina
Bor
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Slatina | 2 : 1 | Bor | |||||
20.03
15:00
Pepeljevac
Rembas
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 0 | Rembas | |||||
20.03
15:00
Borac
Kablovi
4
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Kablovi | |||||
20.03
15:00
Trgovački
Trajal
6
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Trgovački | 6 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
20.03
15:00
Juhor
Timočanin
1
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Juhor | 1 : 1 | Timočanin |
20.03
14:30
Zadrugar
Dinamo
1
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
20.03
14:30
Borac
Proleter
3
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
20.03
14:30
Vojvodina
Bačka Topola
0
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Vojvodina | 0 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
20.03
14:30
Spartak
Radnički (Z)
0
4
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Spartak | 0 : 4 | Radnički (Z) |
20.03
14:30
Budućnost
Radnički (I)
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Radnički (I) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga Radnički
Polet
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga Radnički | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
20.03
14:30
Mladost
Borac
1
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Borac |
20.03
15:00
PKB
Borac
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | PKB | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Posavac Tišma
Slavija
1
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Posavac Tišma | 1 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
20.03
10:00
GSP Polet
Lokomotiva
0
1
|
20.03.2011 10:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
20.03
15:00
Magnohrom
Goč
0
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Magnohrom | 0 : 1 | Goč | |||||
20.03
15:00
Borac (V)
Proleter Lasta
3
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (V) | 3 : 0 | Proleter Lasta | |||||
20.03
15:00
Mataruge
Ibar
2
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Mataruge | 2 : 0 | Ibar | |||||
20.03
15:00
Borac (A)
Karađorđe
3
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Borac (A) | 3 : 2 | Karađorđe | |||||
20.03
15:00
Morava
Radnik
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
20.03
Seljak
Sloga (D)
2
2
|
20.03.2011 | Seljak | 2 : 2 | Sloga (D) | |||||
20.03
Šumadija
Sušica
3
2
|
20.03.2011 | Šumadija | 3 : 2 | Sušica | |||||
20.03
Kolonija
Arsenal
2
1
|
20.03.2011 | Kolonija | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
20.03
Vinogradi DB
Sumadinac
1
1
|
20.03.2011 | Vinogradi DB | 1 : 1 | Sumadinac | |||||
20.03
Kosutnjak
Cerovac
2
0
|
20.03.2011 | Kosutnjak | 2 : 0 | Cerovac | |||||
20.03
Sloga (L)
Sloboda
0
3
|
20.03.2011 | Sloga (L) | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
20.03
Jedinstvo
Jadran
0
3
|
20.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Jadran |
20.03
14:30
Beli Orao
Sloga (K)
3
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Beli Orao | 3 : 2 | Sloga (K) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Crni Vrh
Petar Dobrnjac
3
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Crni Vrh | 3 : 1 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Dunavac
Mladost
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Napredak
7
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac | 7 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
14:30
Integral
VGSK
1
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Integral | 1 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga (B)
Vihor
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga (B) | 1 : 1 | Vihor |
20.03
Lunjevac
Mladi radnik
4
4
|
20.03.2011 | Lunjevac | 4 : 4 | Mladi radnik | |||||
20.03
Cerovac
Napredak
2
1
|
20.03.2011 | Cerovac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
Udarnik
Omladinac (R)
1
0
|
20.03.2011 | Udarnik | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (R) | |||||
20.03
Sloboda (L)
Drugovac
3
0
|
20.03.2011 | Sloboda (L) | 3 : 0 | Drugovac | |||||
20.03
Budućnost (R)
Sloga (M)
0
0
|
20.03.2011 | Budućnost (R) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (M) | |||||
20.03
Polet (T)
Selevac
2
2
|
20.03.2011 | Polet (T) | 2 : 2 | Selevac |
20.03
Antimon
Napredak
3
2
|
20.03.2011 | Antimon | 3 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
Jedinstvo (Š)
Mladost
4
1
|
20.03.2011 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 4 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
Miloš Pocerac
Lipolist
1
1
|
20.03.2011 | Miloš Pocerac | 1 : 1 | Lipolist | |||||
20.03
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Hajduk Stanko
1
2
|
20.03.2011 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 1 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
20.03
Gučevo
Luk Kompenzatori
3
2
|
20.03.2011 | Gučevo | 3 : 2 | Luk Kompenzatori |
20.03
14:30
Sovljak
Spartak
7
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sovljak | 7 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
20.03
14:30
Vrujci
OFK Divci
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Vrujci | 2 : 0 | OFK Divci | |||||
20.03
14:30
Brežđe
Mladost
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Brežđe | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Brezovica
Dimitrije Tucović
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Brezovica | 2 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
20.03
14:30
ZSK
Rubribreza
0
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | ZSK | 0 : 1 | Rubribreza | |||||
20.03
14:30
Tulari
Kačer
3
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Tulari | 3 : 1 | Kačer | |||||
20.03
14:30
Ribnikar
Trlić
2
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Ribnikar | 2 : 2 | Trlić |
20.03
Ariljska rampa
Polet
0
1
|
20.03.2011 | Ariljska rampa | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
20.03
Napredak
Perućac
0
7
|
20.03.2011 | Napredak | 0 : 7 | Perućac | |||||
20.03
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
3
0
|
20.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
20.03
Zlatibor voda
Savinac
6
1
|
20.03.2011 | Zlatibor voda | 6 : 1 | Savinac | |||||
20.03
Železničar
Sevojno
1
0
|
20.03.2011 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Sevojno |
20.03
15:00
Mladost (O)
Bukovik
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Bukovik | |||||
20.03
15:00
Omladinac
Radnički
3
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
20.03
15:00
Morava
Dobrič
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Dobrič | |||||
20.03
15:00
Jastrebac
Naša krila
2
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Naša krila | |||||
20.03
15:00
Rasovača
Rad
2
5
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Rasovača | 2 : 5 | Rad |
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
Šumadija
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Šumadija | |||||
20.03
15:00
Železničar
Napredak
2
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Železničar | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
15:00
Plantaža
Sloboda
4
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Plantaža | 4 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
20.03
15:00
Milanovo
Čekmin
4
3
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Milanovo | 4 : 3 | Čekmin | |||||
20.03
15:00
Jablanica
Radnički
6
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Jablanica | 6 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
20.03
15:00
Bobište
Sloga
3
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Bobište | 3 : 1 | Sloga |
20.03
15:00
Veternica
Polet
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Veternica | 2 : 1 | Polet | |||||
20.03
15:00
Progres
Morava (G)
3
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Progres | 3 : 2 | Morava (G) | |||||
20.03
15:00
MB
Kumarevo
1
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | MB | 1 : 1 | Kumarevo | |||||
20.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (G)
Morava (L)
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Jedinstvo (G) | 2 : 1 | Morava (L) |
20.03
15:30
Jastrebac
Kosanica
0
2
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Jastrebac | 0 : 2 | Kosanica | |||||
20.03
15:30
Pobeda
Topličanin
0
8
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Pobeda | 0 : 8 | Topličanin | |||||
20.03
15:30
Kosovac
Polet
4
3
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Kosovac | 4 : 3 | Polet | |||||
20.03
15:30
Svetlost
Partizanski put
2
5
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Svetlost | 2 : 5 | Partizanski put | |||||
20.03
15:30
Dobrič
Omladinac
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Dobrič | 1 : 0 | Omladinac |
20.03
Brzi Brod
Čegar
5
0
|
20.03.2011 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 0 | Čegar | |||||
20.03
Crvena zastava
Mladost
2
2
|
20.03.2011 | Crvena zastava | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
Proleter
Radnički
0
0
|
20.03.2011 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
20.03
Jedinstvo
Budućnost
1
1
|
20.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
20.03
Vulkan
Vrtište
1
5
|
20.03.2011 | Vulkan | 1 : 5 | Vrtište |
20.03
Mladost
Kušiljevo
0
5
|
20.03.2011 | Mladost | 0 : 5 | Kušiljevo | |||||
20.03
Napredak (D)
Lugomir
2
1
|
20.03.2011 | Napredak (D) | 2 : 1 | Lugomir | |||||
20.03
Jedinstvo
Morava
3
0
|
20.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Morava | |||||
20.03
Istok-63
Napredak (Z)
1
0
|
20.03.2011 | Istok-63 | 1 : 0 | Napredak (Z) | |||||
20.03
Dragocvet
Vinogradar
1
0
|
20.03.2011 | Dragocvet | 1 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
20.03
Kupinovac
Buducnost
2
6
|
20.03.2011 | Kupinovac | 2 : 6 | Buducnost | |||||
20.03
Mladost
Levac
4
1
|
20.03.2011 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Levac |
20.03
15:30
Čoka
Potisje
3
1
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Čoka | 3 : 1 | Potisje | |||||
20.03
15:30
Bajša
Subotica
5
1
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Bajša | 5 : 1 | Subotica | |||||
20.03
15:30
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
3
1
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Krivaja | 3 : 1 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
20.03
15:30
Bačka
Tavankut
2
0
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Bačka | 2 : 0 | Tavankut |
20.03
Delija
Mladost
2
0
|
20.03.2011 | Delija | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
Vojvodina
Bilećanin
3
1
|
20.03.2011 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | Bilećanin | |||||
20.03
Crvena Zvezda (RS)
Polet (N)
2
0
|
20.03.2011 | Crvena Zvezda (RS) | 2 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
20.03
Potisje
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
3
|
20.03.2011 | Potisje | 3 : 3 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
20.03
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
0
|
20.03.2011 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
OFK Klek
Rusanda
1
2
|
20.03.2011 | OFK Klek | 1 : 2 | Rusanda |
20.03
14:30
Partizan (G)
Budućnost
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Partizan (G) | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Radnički (B)
Sloga
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Radnički (B) | 1 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
20.03
14:30
Polet
Partizan (U)
0
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Partizan (U) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Vršac United
Kolonija
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Vršac United | 1 : 1 | Kolonija | |||||
20.03
14:30
Budućnost (A)
Radnički (K)
0
4
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 4 | Radnički (K) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Vulturul
Mladost
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Vulturul | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Tempo
BAK
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Tempo | 1 : 0 | BAK | |||||
20.03
14:30
Slavija
Jugoslavija
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Slavija | 2 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Zadrugar
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.03
14:30
BSK
Borac
1
3
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | BSK | 1 : 3 | Borac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Graničar
OFK Odžaci
3
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Graničar | 3 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
20.03
14:30
Kula
ŽAK
3
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Kula | 3 : 0 | ŽAK |
20.03
15:00
Železnik
Dunavac
3
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Železnik | 3 : 1 | Dunavac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Zmaj
Strelac
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Zmaj | 1 : 0 | Strelac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Podunavac
Borac
1
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Podunavac | 1 : 1 | Borac |
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (D)
Vrnjci
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo (D) | 2 : 1 | Vrnjci | |||||
20.03
14:30
Morava
Žiča
4
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Morava | 4 : 1 | Žiča | |||||
20.03
14:30
Ribnica
Mladost
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Granit
Šumadija
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Granit | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
20.03
14:30
Gruža
Polet
0
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Gruža | 0 : 2 | Polet | |||||
20.03
14:30
Napredak
Olimpik
1
4
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Olimpik |
20.03
15:00
Kremenac
Hajduk
2
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Kremenac | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
20.03
15:00
Šumarice 2008
Dobrača
3
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Šumarice 2008 | 3 : 2 | Dobrača | |||||
20.03
15:00
Bagremar
Azbest
1
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Bagremar | 1 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
20.03
15:00
Opornica
Đuriselac
12
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Opornica | 12 : 1 | Đuriselac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Kolektiv
Seljak
4
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Kolektiv | 4 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
20.03
15:00
Botunje
Korićani
2
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Botunje | 2 : 2 | Korićani |
20.03
Bačinac
Udarnik
3
1
|
20.03.2011 | Bačinac | 3 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
20.03
Budućnost
Pobeda
1
1
|
20.03.2011 | Budućnost | 1 : 1 | Pobeda | |||||
20.03
Šumadija
Radnik
2
4
|
20.03.2011 | Šumadija | 2 : 4 | Radnik |
20.03
15:00
Mladost
Radjevac
0
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Granit
Velika Reka
4
3
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Granit | 4 : 3 | Velika Reka | |||||
20.03
15:00
Podrinje
Sloga (S)
3
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Podrinje | 3 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Rudar
Stari Jadar
0
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 1 | Stari Jadar | |||||
20.03
15:00
Sloga (K)
Stolice
1
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 1 | Stolice |
20.03
15:00
Gorki
Duško
6
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Gorki | 6 : 1 | Duško | |||||
20.03
15:00
Mladost(P)
Drina
8
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Mladost(P) | 8 : 1 | Drina | |||||
20.03
15:00
Petlovača
Borac
0
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Petlovača | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Omladinac
Proleter
1
5
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 5 | Proleter | |||||
20.03
15:00
Budućnost
Mladost(M)
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 1 | Mladost(M) | |||||
20.03
15:00
Mladi Borac
Napredak
2
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
15:00
Sloga
Partizan
1
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Partizan |
20.03
Sloga Mat
Varna
2
5
|
20.03.2011 | Sloga Mat | 2 : 5 | Varna | |||||
20.03
Rankovac
Galeb
2
1
|
20.03.2011 | Rankovac | 2 : 1 | Galeb | |||||
20.03
Mladost
Vlašić
3
0
|
20.03.2011 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Vlašić | |||||
20.03
Karađorđe
Korman
3
1
|
20.03.2011 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Korman | |||||
20.03
Maovi MH
Pričinović
1
5
|
20.03.2011 | Maovi MH | 1 : 5 | Pričinović | |||||
20.03
Pocerina
Provo
3
1
|
20.03.2011 | Pocerina | 3 : 1 | Provo | |||||
20.03
Jelen
Mladost Zvezd
1
1
|
20.03.2011 | Jelen | 1 : 1 | Mladost Zvezd | |||||
20.03
Hajduk
Mrovska
1
3
|
20.03.2011 | Hajduk | 1 : 3 | Mrovska |
20.03
17:00
Javor
BSK
3
1
|
20.03.2011 17:00 | Javor | 3 : 1 | BSK | |||||
20.03
17:00
Radnicki
Ursule
2
1
|
20.03.2011 17:00 | Radnicki | 2 : 1 | Ursule | |||||
20.03
17:00
Sloboda
Sindjelic (G)
1
3
|
20.03.2011 17:00 | Sloboda | 1 : 3 | Sindjelic (G) | |||||
20.03
17:00
Mladi Radnik
Kolare
5
0
|
20.03.2011 17:00 | Mladi Radnik | 5 : 0 | Kolare |
20.03
16:00
13.April
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | 13.April | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.03
16:00
Sloga
Gornji Stepoš
0
1
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Sloga | 0 : 1 | Gornji Stepoš | |||||
20.03
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Donji Kopaonik
1
2
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 2 | Donji Kopaonik | |||||
20.03
16:00
Mladost
Pobeda
2
0
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.03
16:00
Omladinac
Kupci
5
0
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Kupci | |||||
20.03
16:00
Rubin
Borac
0
3
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Rubin | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
20.03
16:00
Jastrebac
Belović
5
0
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Jastrebac | 5 : 0 | Belović | |||||
20.03
16:00
Pakasnica
Župski biseri
1
9
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Pakasnica | 1 : 9 | Župski biseri |
20.03
14:30
BSK Bavanište
Mladost (V)
1
3
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Mladost (V) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Proleter
Borac (S)
0
8
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 0 : 8 | Borac (S) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Borac (P)
Vojvodina
1
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Borac (P) | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.03
14:30
Omladinac (D)
Unirea
3
4
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac (D) | 3 : 4 | Unirea | |||||
20.03
14:30
Plavi Dunav
Pobeda
9
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Plavi Dunav | 9 : 0 | Pobeda | |||||
20.03
14:30
Pančevo
Glogonj
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Pančevo | 2 : 1 | Glogonj |
20.03
14:30
Ševac
Ratar
0
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Ševac | 0 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
20.03
14:30
Dunav
Banat
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
20.03
14:30
Karaš (J)
Hajdučica
2
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Karaš (J) | 2 : 2 | Hajdučica | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga
Borac (VG)
10
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga | 10 : 0 | Borac (VG) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Karaš (K)
Borac (VS)
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Karaš (K) | 2 : 1 | Borac (VS) | |||||
20.03
14:30
Dobrica
Hajduk
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Dobrica | 2 : 0 | Hajduk |
20.03
14:30
Čenej
Borac
0
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Čenej | 0 : 2 | Borac | |||||
20.03
14:30
Proleter
Fruškogorac
3
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Fruškogorac | |||||
20.03
14:30
TSK
Partizan
4
0
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | TSK | 4 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
20.03
14:30
Vinogradar
Fruškogorski partizan
3
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Vinogradar | 3 : 2 | Fruškogorski partizan | |||||
20.03
14:30
Tatra
OFK Sirig
2
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Tatra | 2 : 2 | OFK Sirig | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sremac
Mladost
1
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sremac | 1 : 2 | Mladost |
20.03
14:30
Jedinstvo
Napredak
0
7
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 7 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sutjeska
Vojvodina
7
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sutjeska | 7 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
20.03
14:30
Budućnost
Mladost Radost
4
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Budućnost | 4 : 1 | Mladost Radost | |||||
20.03
14:30
Iskra
Mladost
3
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Iskra | 3 : 1 | Mladost |
20.03
14:00
Rudar
PSK Putinci
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Rudar | 2 : 0 | PSK Putinci | |||||
20.03
14:00
Donji Petrovci
Graničar
1
3
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Donji Petrovci | 1 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
20.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Hrtkovci
0
1
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Hrtkovci | |||||
20.03
14:00
Sremac
Polet
4
6
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 4 : 6 | Polet | |||||
20.03
14:00
Fruška Gora
Napredak
2
2
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Fruška Gora | 2 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
14:00
OFK Kraljevci
Jedinstvo
1
5
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | OFK Kraljevci | 1 : 5 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.03
14:00
Fruškogorac
Krušedol
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 1 | Krušedol |
20.03
14:00
OFK Bikić
Napredak
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | OFK Bikić | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
14:00
Jedinstvo
Bratstvo
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo | |||||
20.03
14:00
OFK Bačinci Sloga
Jedinstvo (LJ)
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | OFK Bačinci Sloga | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | |||||
20.03
14:00
Jednota
Graničar
2
3
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Jednota | 2 : 3 | Graničar | |||||
20.03
14:00
Omladinac (B)
Sinđelić
2
0
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Omladinac (B) | 2 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
20.03
14:00
Borac
OFK Bingula
2
1
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | OFK Bingula | |||||
20.03
14:00
Sremac
Omladinac (M)
3
1
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Sremac | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (M) |
20.03
15:00
Musina reka
Progorelica
0
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Musina reka | 0 : 2 | Progorelica | |||||
20.03
15:00
Zvezda
Stara Čaršija
3
0
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
20.03
15:00
Jovo Kursula
Stubal
4
2
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Jovo Kursula | 4 : 2 | Stubal | |||||
20.03
15:00
Zgodačica
Omladinac
1
3
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Zgodačica | 1 : 3 | Omladinac | |||||
20.03
15:00
Partizan
Miločajac
5
1
|
20.03.2011 15:00 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Miločajac |
20.03
14:30
Omladinac
Radnički
4
3
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
20.03
14:30
Radnicki Ratar
Proleter
7
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Radnicki Ratar | 7 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
20.03
14:30
Sloga
Lehel
0
7
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Sloga | 0 : 7 | Lehel | |||||
20.03
14:30
Naftagas
MSK
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Naftagas | 1 : 1 | MSK |
20.03
14:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
20.03
14:30
Gradnulica Bečkerek
Banat
1
1
|
20.03.2011 14:30 | Gradnulica Bečkerek | 1 : 1 | Banat |
20.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda
BSK Borča
4
1
|
20.03.2011 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 1 | BSK Borča | |||||
20.03
14:00
Rad
Partizan
2
2
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Rad | 2 : 2 | Partizan |
20.03
14:00
Radnički 1923
Zemun
3
1
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Radnički 1923 | 3 : 1 | Zemun | |||||
20.03
14:00
Mladost (L)
Napredak
0
0
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 0 | Napredak |
20.03
Ravangrad
Radnički 1919
1
1
|
20.03.2011 | Ravangrad | 1 : 1 | Radnički 1919 |
20.03
13:00
Mačva
Sušica
0
3
|
20.03.2011 13:00 | Mačva | 0 : 3 | Sušica | |||||
20.03
14:00
Novi Bečej
Mašinac PZP
1
9
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Novi Bečej | 1 : 9 | Mašinac PZP | |||||
20.03
14:00
Spartak Jaffa
Sloga
8
0
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Spartak Jaffa | 8 : 0 | Sloga |
20.03
12:30
Omladinac
Zadrugar
0
0
|
20.03.2011 12:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 0 | Zadrugar | |||||
20.03
12:30
BSK
Borac
1
0
|
20.03.2011 12:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
20.03
12:30
Graničar
OFK Odžaci
4
0
|
20.03.2011 12:30 | Graničar | 4 : 0 | OFK Odžaci | |||||
20.03
12:30
Kula
ŽAK
4
1
|
20.03.2011 12:30 | Kula | 4 : 1 | ŽAK |
20.03
Karadjordje
Šumadija (A)
2
6
|
20.03.2011 | Karadjordje | 2 : 6 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
20.03
Smederevo
GFK Jasenica 1911
2
0
|
20.03.2011 | Smederevo | 2 : 0 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
20.03
Rudar
Mladi radnik (P)
1
0
|
20.03.2011 | Rudar | 1 : 0 | Mladi radnik (P) |
20.03
10:00
Radnički (NB)
Partizan
1
3
|
20.03.2011 10:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
20.03
11:00
Borac
Radnički 1923
1
0
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
20.03
13:00
Jagodina
Banat
4
0
|
20.03.2011 13:00 | Jagodina | 4 : 0 | Banat | |||||
20.03
11:00
Vojvodina
Železničar
1
0
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
20.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
20.03
10:00
BSK Borča
Čukarički Stankom
2
2
|
20.03.2011 10:00 | BSK Borča | 2 : 2 | Čukarički Stankom |
20.03
Smederevo
GFK Jasenica 1911
1
1
|
20.03.2011 | Smederevo | 1 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
20.03
Sloga (PM)
Železničar (P)
2
4
|
20.03.2011 | Sloga (PM) | 2 : 4 | Železničar (P) | |||||
20.03
Rudar
Mladi radnik (P)
0
3
|
20.03.2011 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Mladi radnik (P) |
20.03
13:30
Čoka
Potisje
2
2
|
20.03.2011 13:30 | Čoka | 2 : 2 | Potisje | |||||
20.03
13:30
Bajša
Subotica
0
0
|
20.03.2011 13:30 | Bajša | 0 : 0 | Subotica | |||||
20.03
13:30
Krivaja
Panonija IM Topola
1
3
|
20.03.2011 13:30 | Krivaja | 1 : 3 | Panonija IM Topola | |||||
20.03
13:30
Bačka
Tavankut
0
6
|
20.03.2011 13:30 | Bačka | 0 : 6 | Tavankut |
20.03
11:00
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.03
11:00
Beograd
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Beograd | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
20.03
11:00
Zemun
Napredak
3
1
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
13:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
1
0
|
20.03.2011 13:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
20.03
11:00
Teleoptik
Borac
2
0
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | Teleoptik | 2 : 0 | Borac |
20.03
13:00
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
20.03.2011 13:00 | Loznica | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
20.03
13:00
Zemun
Napredak
2
1
|
20.03.2011 13:00 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
20.03
11:00
OFK Beograd
Borac
3
0
|
20.03.2011 11:00 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | Borac |
20.03
20:00
OKK Beograd
FMP
79
75
|
20.03.2011 20:00 | OKK Beograd | 79 : 75 | FMP |
20.03
18:00
Sindjelić
Jagodina
78
68
|
20.03.2011 18:00 | Sindjelić | 78 : 68 | Jagodina |
20.03
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
Voždovac
77
90
|
20.03.2011 20:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 77 : 90 | Voždovac |
20.03
19:00
Proleter
Student Radnički
60
48
|
20.03.2011 19:00 | Proleter | 60 : 48 | Student Radnički |
20.03
19:00
Kraljevo
Šabac
55
84
|
20.03.2011 19:00 | Kraljevo | 55 : 84 | Šabac | |||||
20.03
13:00
Trepča
Beočin
74
102
|
20.03.2011 13:00 | Trepča | 74 : 102 | Beočin | |||||
20.03
17:30
Mladost Kolubara
Sivac
72
62
|
20.03.2011 17:30 | Mladost Kolubara | 72 : 62 | Sivac |
20.03
12:00
Desetka
SFS Borac
3
1
|
20.03.2011 12:00 | Desetka | 3 : 1 | SFS Borac | |||||
20.03
17:00
Pirot
Đerdap
0
3
|
20.03.2011 17:00 | Pirot | 0 : 3 | Đerdap |
20.03
16:00
Timok
Bor II
3
1
|
20.03.2011 16:00 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Bor II |
20.03
Dubočica 54
Đerdap
29
27
|
20.03.2011 | Dubočica 54 | 29 : 27 | Đerdap | |||||
20.03
Knjaževac
Žitorađa
27
26
|
20.03.2011 | Knjaževac | 27 : 26 | Žitorađa | |||||
20.03
Arilje
Topličanin
26
33
|
20.03.2011 | Arilje | 26 : 33 | Topličanin |
20.03
Aleksinac
Hajduk Veljko
23
33
|
20.03.2011 | Aleksinac | 23 : 33 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
20.03
Brestovac
Niška Banja
24
44
|
20.03.2011 | Brestovac | 24 : 44 | Niška Banja | |||||
20.03
Naisus 2
Paraćin
41
20
|
20.03.2011 | Naisus 2 | 41 : 20 | Paraćin |
20.03
19:00
Požarevac
Metaloplastika
26
26
|
20.03.2011 19:00 | Požarevac | 26 : 26 | Metaloplastika |
20.03
15:30
Bask Soko
Vrbas Carnex
24
30
|
20.03.2011 15:30 | Bask Soko | 24 : 30 | Vrbas Carnex | |||||
20.03
19:00
Nova Pazova
Spartak Vojput
21
27
|
20.03.2011 19:00 | Nova Pazova | 21 : 27 | Spartak Vojput |
20.03
17:00
Topličanin
Crveni krst
24
34
|
20.03.2011 17:00 | Topličanin | 24 : 34 | Crveni krst |
20.03
19:00
Kikinda
Metalac A.D.
30
38
|
20.03.2011 19:00 | Kikinda | 30 : 38 | Metalac A.D. | |||||
20.03
19:30
Pirot
Radnički Resavac
26
31
|
20.03.2011 19:30 | Pirot | 26 : 31 | Radnički Resavac |
20.03
14:00
Bajina Bašta
Užice
2
5
|
20.03.2011 14:00 | Bajina Bašta | 2 : 5 | Užice |