23.04
Mačva
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
23.04.2008 | Mačva | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
23.04
Sloga (PM)
Mladi radnik
0
2
|
23.04.2008 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
23.04
Sloga (K)
Budućnost (V)
0
0
|
23.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
23.04
Sloga (BB)
Šumadija 1903
1
3
|
23.04.2008 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 3 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
23.04
Železničar
Vujić voda
1
0
|
23.04.2008 | Železničar | 1 : 0 | Vujić voda | |||||
23.04
Morava (VP)
Inon
1
1
|
23.04.2008 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 1 | Inon | |||||
23.04
Sloboda (U)
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
23.04.2008 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (K) |
23.04
Timok
Župa
3
1
|
23.04.2008 | Timok | 3 : 1 | Župa | |||||
23.04
Sloga (L)
Železničar (N)
1
0
|
23.04.2008 | Sloga (L) | 1 : 0 | Železničar (N) | |||||
23.04
Kopaonik
Sinđelić
1
0
|
23.04.2008 | Kopaonik | 1 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
23.04
Svrljig
Balkanski
4
0
|
23.04.2008 | Svrljig | 4 : 0 | Balkanski | |||||
23.04
Dinamo
Železničar (VB)
2
1
|
23.04.2008 | Dinamo | 2 : 1 | Železničar (VB) | |||||
23.04
OFK Niš
Morava (VH)
0
1
|
23.04.2008 | OFK Niš | 0 : 1 | Morava (VH) | |||||
23.04
Trajal
Dubočica
1
0
|
23.04.2008 | Trajal | 1 : 0 | Dubočica | |||||
23.04
Rudar Alpos
Ozren
1
2
|
23.04.2008 | Rudar Alpos | 1 : 2 | Ozren |
23.04
Mladost
Tekstilac
2
2
|
23.04.2008 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Tekstilac | |||||
23.04
Big Bul
Radnički (NP)
2
1
|
23.04.2008 | Big Bul | 2 : 1 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
23.04
Sloven
Palić Koming
1
0
|
23.04.2008 | Sloven | 1 : 0 | Palić Koming | |||||
23.04
Spartak (S)
Sloga
3
2
|
23.04.2008 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
23.04
Indjija
Vršac
5
1
|
23.04.2008 | Indjija | 5 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
23.04
Proleter
Zlatibor voda
0
3
|
23.04.2008 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
23.04
Jedinstvo
Bačka (BP)
0
0
|
23.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
23.04
Radnički (S)
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
23.04.2008 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (D) |
23.04
Radnički (JP)
Obilić
0
1
|
23.04.2008 | Radnički (JP) | 0 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
23.04
Sindjelić
BASK
1
2
|
23.04.2008 | Sindjelić | 1 : 2 | BASK | |||||
23.04
Lokomotiva
Sopot
2
1
|
23.04.2008 | Lokomotiva | 2 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
23.04
Srem
Železničar
2
2
|
23.04.2008 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
23.04
Palilulac
Dorćol
0
2
|
23.04.2008 | Palilulac | 0 : 2 | Dorćol | |||||
23.04
Beograd
Kolubara
2
2
|
23.04.2008 | Beograd | 2 : 2 | Kolubara |
23.04
Dunav
Bor
1
0
|
23.04.2008 | Dunav | 1 : 0 | Bor |
23.04
Šumadija 1903
LASK
0
8
|
23.04.2008 | Šumadija 1903 | 0 : 8 | LASK |
23.04
FMP
Borac
108
73
|
23.04.2008 | FMP | 108 : 73 | Borac | |||||
23.04
Lions
Crvena Zvezda
72
78
|
23.04.2008 | Lions | 72 : 78 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.04
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Vizura
79
60
|
23.04.2008 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 79 : 60 | Vizura |
23.04
Spartak
Hemofarm
64
89
|
23.04.2008 | Spartak | 64 : 89 | Hemofarm | |||||
23.04
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
89
71
|
23.04.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 89 : 71 | Vojvodina | |||||
23.04
Partizan
Proleter
71
63
|
23.04.2008 | Partizan | 71 : 63 | Proleter |
23.04
GIK Banat
Niš
3
0
|
23.04.2008 | GIK Banat | 3 : 0 | Niš |
23.04
Poštar 064
Crvena Zvezda
3
0
|
23.04.2008 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 |
23.04
Tarket
ORK Niš
40
28
|
23.04.2008 | Tarket | 40 : 28 | ORK Niš | |||||
23.04
Jugović
Crvena Zvezda
26
35
|
23.04.2008 | Jugović | 26 : 35 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
23.04
Vrbas
Mladost Čelik
32
31
|
23.04.2008 | Vrbas | 32 : 31 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
23.04
PKB
Partizan
21
26
|
23.04.2008 | PKB | 21 : 26 | Partizan | |||||
23.04
Vojvodina
Mladost Radnički
24
21
|
23.04.2008 | Vojvodina | 24 : 21 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
23.04
Metaloplastika
Proleter
29
32
|
23.04.2008 | Metaloplastika | 29 : 32 | Proleter | |||||
23.04
Kolubara
Planinka
33
28
|
23.04.2008 | Kolubara | 33 : 28 | Planinka | |||||
23.04
Župa
Radnički
25
19
|
23.04.2008 | Župa | 25 : 19 | Radnički |