24.11
Morava (VP)
Sloga (BB)
2
1
|
24.11.2007 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
24.11
Sloboda (U)
Sloga (PM)
0
0
|
24.11.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
24.11
Metalac (K)
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
24.11.2007 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.11
Radnički (K)
Mladi radnik
1
1
|
24.11.2007 | Radnički (K) | 1 : 1 | Mladi radnik | |||||
24.11
Inon
Budućnost (V)
3
1
|
24.11.2007 | Inon | 3 : 1 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
24.11
Vujić voda
Šumadija 1903
5
1
|
24.11.2007 | Vujić voda | 5 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
24.11
Timok
Dinamo
1
1
|
24.11.2007 | Timok | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
24.11
OFK Niš
Svrljig
0
2
|
24.11.2007 | OFK Niš | 0 : 2 | Svrljig | |||||
24.11
Ozren
Župa
1
0
|
24.11.2007 | Ozren | 1 : 0 | Župa | |||||
24.11
Morava (VH)
Sinđelić
2
3
|
24.11.2007 | Morava (VH) | 2 : 3 | Sinđelić |
24.11
Mladost
Indjija
1
2
|
24.11.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Indjija | |||||
24.11
Jedinstvo
Sloven
1
4
|
24.11.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 4 | Sloven | |||||
24.11
Bačka (BP)
Radnički (NP)
2
2
|
24.11.2007 | Bačka (BP) | 2 : 2 | Radnički (NP) | |||||
24.11
Zlatibor voda
Palić Koming
3
2
|
24.11.2007 | Zlatibor voda | 3 : 2 | Palić Koming | |||||
24.11
Vršac
Sloga
1
0
|
24.11.2007 | Vršac | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
24.11
Palilulac
Teleoptik
1
1
|
24.11.2007 | Palilulac | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik |
24.11
Takovo
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
|
24.11.2007 | Takovo | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
24.11
Šumadija (A)
Orlovac
0
0
|
24.11.2007 | Šumadija (A) | 0 : 0 | Orlovac |
24.11
Loznica
Radnički Zorka
8
0
|
24.11.2007 | Loznica | 8 : 0 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
24.11
VGSK
Selevac
1
0
|
24.11.2007 | VGSK | 1 : 0 | Selevac | |||||
24.11
Rudar
Drina
5
3
|
24.11.2007 | Rudar | 5 : 3 | Drina | |||||
24.11
Sindjelić
Ribnica
1
1
|
24.11.2007 | Sindjelić | 1 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
24.11
Radnički (KO)
Vrbovac
1
0
|
24.11.2007 | Radnički (KO) | 1 : 0 | Vrbovac |
24.11
Lužnica
Zloćudovo
4
1
|
24.11.2007 | Lužnica | 4 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
24.11
Žitorađa
Radnik Rosa
1
0
|
24.11.2007 | Žitorađa | 1 : 0 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
24.11
Napredak
Kosanica
2
0
|
24.11.2007 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Kosanica | |||||
24.11
Topličanin
Sloga
2
1
|
24.11.2007 | Topličanin | 2 : 1 | Sloga |
24.11
Bor
Rtanj
2
0
|
24.11.2007 | Bor | 2 : 0 | Rtanj | |||||
24.11
SFS Borac
Radnički (S)
1
1
|
24.11.2007 | SFS Borac | 1 : 1 | Radnički (S) | |||||
24.11
Timočanin
Trgovački
3
2
|
24.11.2007 | Timočanin | 3 : 2 | Trgovački | |||||
24.11
Đerdap
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
24.11.2007 | Đerdap | 2 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
24.11
Dunav
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
24.11.2007 | Dunav | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
24.11
Prva petoletka
Rudar Fira
1
3
|
24.11.2007 | Prva petoletka | 1 : 3 | Rudar Fira |
24.11
Sever
Čoka
3
2
|
24.11.2007 | Sever | 3 : 2 | Čoka |
24.11
Požarevac
LASK
1
1
|
24.11.2007 | Požarevac | 1 : 1 | LASK | |||||
24.11
Šumadija 1903
Kalemegdan
1
2
|
24.11.2007 | Šumadija 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalemegdan | |||||
24.11
Šabac
Sušica
3
1
|
24.11.2007 | Šabac | 3 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
24.11
Sloga
Lemind Lavice
1
0
|
24.11.2007 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
24.11
Kolibri
Mašinac
0
3
|
24.11.2007 | Kolibri | 0 : 3 | Mašinac |
24.11
Zadar
Vojvodina Srbijagas
82
73
|
24.11.2007 | Zadar | 82 : 73 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
24.11
Hemofarm Štada
Helios
88
75
|
24.11.2007 | Hemofarm Štada | 88 : 75 | Helios | |||||
24.11
Crvena Zvezda
Geoplin Slovan
92
71
|
24.11.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 92 : 71 | Geoplin Slovan | |||||
24.11
Budućnost
Zagreb CO
89
84
|
24.11.2007 | Budućnost | 89 : 84 | Zagreb CO | |||||
24.11
Union Olimpija
Partizan Igokea
60
83
|
24.11.2007 | Union Olimpija | 60 : 83 | Partizan Igokea | |||||
24.11
Široki Prima pivo
Split CO
79
77
|
24.11.2007 | Široki Prima pivo | 79 : 77 | Split CO |
24.11
Borac
Novi Sad
80
88
|
24.11.2007 | Borac | 80 : 88 | Novi Sad | |||||
24.11
Radnički Invest
Lions
75
71
|
24.11.2007 | Radnički Invest | 75 : 71 | Lions | |||||
24.11
Radnički 034 Group
Zdravlje Actavis
84
77
|
24.11.2007 | Radnički 034 Group | 84 : 77 | Zdravlje Actavis | |||||
24.11
Ergonom
Vizura
79
72
|
24.11.2007 | Ergonom | 79 : 72 | Vizura | |||||
24.11
Mašinac
Napredak Rubin
90
91
|
24.11.2007 | Mašinac | 90 : 91 | Napredak Rubin |
24.11
Vujić Metalac
Crnokosa
102
90
|
24.11.2007 | Vujić Metalac | 102 : 90 | Crnokosa | |||||
24.11
Proleter Naftagas
Vojvodina
100
87
|
24.11.2007 | Proleter Naftagas | 100 : 87 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.11
Sloboda
Kotež Bambi
79
70
|
24.11.2007 | Sloboda | 79 : 70 | Kotež Bambi | |||||
24.11
Tamiš Pertohemija
Prva Petoletka
97
83
|
24.11.2007 | Tamiš Pertohemija | 97 : 83 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
24.11
OKK Beograd
Kikinda
75
51
|
24.11.2007 | OKK Beograd | 75 : 51 | Kikinda |
24.11
Stara Pazova
Kraljevo
56
71
|
24.11.2007 | Stara Pazova | 56 : 71 | Kraljevo | |||||
24.11
Proleter
Spartak
79
62
|
24.11.2007 | Proleter | 79 : 62 | Spartak |
24.11
Student Radnički
Dinamo
20
0
|
24.11.2007 | Student Radnički | 20 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
24.11
Radnički
Radivoj Korać
80
68
|
24.11.2007 | Radnički | 80 : 68 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
24.11
Gradac
Moravac
81
88
|
24.11.2007 | Gradac | 81 : 88 | Moravac | |||||
24.11
Voždovac
Dubočica
117
42
|
24.11.2007 | Voždovac | 117 : 42 | Dubočica | |||||
24.11
Jugobanat
Šabac
79
60
|
24.11.2007 | Jugobanat | 79 : 60 | Šabac |
24.11
SFS Borac
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
24.11.2007 | SFS Borac | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
24.11
Ribnica 1
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
24.11.2007 | Ribnica 1 | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva |
24.11
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički Kombank
1
3
|
24.11.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 : 3 | Radnički Kombank | |||||
24.11
VGSK
Spartak
3
0
|
24.11.2007 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
24.11
Pro Tent
Smederevo
0
3
|
24.11.2007 | Pro Tent | 0 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
24.11
Bavanište
Banat
3
0
|
24.11.2007 | Bavanište | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
24.11
Dinamo
Niš
3
1
|
24.11.2007 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Niš |
24.11
Mladost
Tomako
3
1
|
24.11.2007 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Tomako |
24.11
Paraćin
Sloga
3
0
|
24.11.2007 | Paraćin | 3 : 0 | Sloga |
24.11
Klek
Poštar 064
0
3
|
24.11.2007 | Klek | 0 : 3 | Poštar 064 | |||||
24.11
Jedinstvo
Lazarevac
2
3
|
24.11.2007 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Lazarevac |
24.11
Obilić
Šumadija Aqua Viva
2
3
|
24.11.2007 | Obilić | 2 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
24.11
Vizura
Vojvodina
0
3
|
24.11.2007 | Vizura | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
24.11
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Zrenjanin 023
3
1
|
24.11.2007 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 3 : 1 | Zrenjanin 023 |
24.11
Žitorađa
Bane
29
30
|
24.11.2007 | Žitorađa | 29 : 30 | Bane | |||||
24.11
Trepča
Nišekspres Jugopetrol
40
32
|
24.11.2007 | Trepča | 40 : 32 | Nišekspres Jugopetrol | |||||
24.11
Pirot
Topličanin
27
26
|
24.11.2007 | Pirot | 27 : 26 | Topličanin | |||||
24.11
Mokra Gora
Jastrebac
28
29
|
24.11.2007 | Mokra Gora | 28 : 29 | Jastrebac | |||||
24.11
Metalac
Sloga
27
42
|
24.11.2007 | Metalac | 27 : 42 | Sloga |
24.11
ORK Niš
Tarket
24
30
|
24.11.2007 | ORK Niš | 24 : 30 | Tarket | |||||
24.11
Mladost Radnički
Vojvodina
33
26
|
24.11.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 33 : 26 | Vojvodina |
24.11
Priboj
Rudar
31
25
|
24.11.2007 | Priboj | 31 : 25 | Rudar | |||||
24.11
Mladost Radnički
Napredak
31
31
|
24.11.2007 | Mladost Radnički | 31 : 31 | Napredak | |||||
24.11
Crvenka
Crvena Zvezda
29
26
|
24.11.2007 | Crvenka | 29 : 26 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
24.11
Bask
Spartak
37
25
|
24.11.2007 | Bask | 37 : 25 | Spartak |
24.11
Knjaz Miloš
Temerin
39
26
|
24.11.2007 | Knjaz Miloš | 39 : 26 | Temerin | |||||
24.11
Vrnjačka Banja
RTB Bor
37
22
|
24.11.2007 | Vrnjačka Banja | 37 : 22 | RTB Bor |
24.11
Spartak
Knjaževac-Megatrend
33
18
|
24.11.2007 | Spartak | 33 : 18 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | |||||
24.11
Železnicar
Nopal
33
35
|
24.11.2007 | Železnicar | 33 : 35 | Nopal | |||||
24.11
Jagodina
ORK Beograd
36
29
|
24.11.2007 | Jagodina | 36 : 29 | ORK Beograd |
24.11
TENT
Spartak
19
5
|
24.11.2007 | TENT | 19 : 5 | Spartak |
24.11
ŽAK
Student
1
16
|
24.11.2007 | ŽAK | 1 : 16 | Student | |||||
24.11
Crvena Zvezda
Niš
13
11
|
24.11.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 13 : 11 | Niš | |||||
24.11
Bečej 2005
Šabac
11
9
|
24.11.2007 | Bečej 2005 | 11 : 9 | Šabac |