25.04
Inon
Budućnost (V)
3
0
|
25.04.2009 | Inon | 3 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
25.04
Sloga (P)
Sloga (PM)
1
2
|
25.04.2009 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
25.04
Loznica
Sloboda (U)
3
0
|
25.04.2009 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Sloboda (U) |
25.04
Topličanin
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.04.2009 | Topličanin | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.04
Dubočica
Radnički (N)
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Dubočica | 1 : 1 | Radnički (N) | |||||
25.04
Sinđelić
Car Konstantin
1
2
|
25.04.2009 | Sinđelić | 1 : 2 | Car Konstantin |
25.04
Vršac
Sloven
6
0
|
25.04.2009 | Vršac | 6 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
25.04
Radnički (Š)
Metalac AV
0
2
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički (Š) | 0 : 2 | Metalac AV | |||||
25.04
Kikinda
Big Bul
2
1
|
25.04.2009 | Kikinda | 2 : 1 | Big Bul | |||||
25.04
Radnički (NP)
Bačka (BP)
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički (NP) | 1 : 0 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
25.04
Sloga (T)
Spartak (D)
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Sloga (T) | 0 : 0 | Spartak (D) | |||||
25.04
Tekstilac Ites
Palić
0
1
|
25.04.2009 | Tekstilac Ites | 0 : 1 | Palić |
25.04
Mladenovac
Beograd
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
25.04
BASK
Zemun
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | BASK | 1 : 0 | Zemun |
25.04
Omladinac (NS)
Orlovac
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Omladinac (NS) | 3 : 1 | Orlovac | |||||
25.04
Partizan (KM)
Sloga (S)
2
0
|
25.04.2009 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (S) | |||||
25.04
Takovo
Šumadija 1903
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Takovo | 1 : 1 | Šumadija 1903 |
25.04
Selevac
Obilić (Ž)
1
3
|
25.04.2009 | Selevac | 1 : 3 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
25.04
Jadar (S)
VGSK
4
1
|
25.04.2009 | Jadar (S) | 4 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
25.04
Radnički (V)
Homoljac
2
0
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički (V) | 2 : 0 | Homoljac |
25.04
Napredak
Morava (VH)
4
0
|
25.04.2009 | Napredak | 4 : 0 | Morava (VH) | |||||
25.04
Pusta Reka
Žitorađa
0
3
|
25.04.2009 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 3 | Žitorađa | |||||
25.04
Sloga (LE)
BSK Bujanovac
4
0
|
25.04.2009 | Sloga (LE) | 4 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac |
25.04
Rudar (B)
SFS Borac
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Rudar (B) | 1 : 0 | SFS Borac | |||||
25.04
Kablovi
Trajal
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Kablovi | 3 : 1 | Trajal | |||||
25.04
Radnički (S)
Putevi
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
25.04
Poreč
Temnić Lipa
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Poreč | 1 : 1 | Temnić Lipa |
25.04
Budućnost (A)
Dinamo
0
1
|
25.04.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 0 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
25.04
Sloboda
Budućnost (SC)
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (SC) | |||||
25.04
Panonija
ŽAK
4
3
|
25.04.2009 | Panonija | 4 : 3 | ŽAK | |||||
25.04
BAK
Obilić
4
3
|
25.04.2009 | BAK | 4 : 3 | Obilić | |||||
25.04
Radnik
Radnički (Z)
2
5
|
25.04.2009 | Radnik | 2 : 5 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
25.04
Bačka 1901
Bačka Topola
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Bačka 1901 | 1 : 1 | Bačka Topola | |||||
25.04
Crvena zvezda (VS)
Kozara
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | 1 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
25.04
Radnički (B)
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički (B) | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
25.04
Veternik
Donji Srem
2
1
|
25.04.2009 | Veternik | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.04
Stanišić
Mladost (T)
3
0
|
25.04.2009 | Stanišić | 3 : 0 | Mladost (T) | |||||
25.04
Jedinstvo
Jugović
0
4
|
25.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Jugović | |||||
25.04
Crvenka
Solunac
0
1
|
25.04.2009 | Crvenka | 0 : 1 | Solunac | |||||
25.04
Hajduk
Budućnost (M)
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Budućnost (M) | |||||
25.04
Radnički (SM)
Cement
4
2
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički (SM) | 4 : 2 | Cement | |||||
25.04
Polet
Ljukovo
3
0
|
25.04.2009 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Ljukovo | |||||
25.04
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
1. Maj Agroruma
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma |
25.04
Milutinac
Trudbenik
2
0
|
25.04.2009 | Milutinac | 2 : 0 | Trudbenik | |||||
25.04
Lokomotiva
Obilić
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
25.04
Turbina
IMT
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | IMT | |||||
25.04
Poštar
Žarkovo
1
2
|
25.04.2009 | Poštar | 1 : 2 | Žarkovo |
25.04
Autoprevoz
Slatina
1
2
|
25.04.2009 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 2 | Slatina |
25.04
Budućnost (A)
GP Zlatibor
2
0
|
25.04.2009 | Budućnost (A) | 2 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
25.04
Zlatibor voda (G)
Arilje
6
1
|
25.04.2009 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 6 : 1 | Arilje | |||||
25.04
Železničar (P)
Jasen
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Železničar (P) | 1 : 1 | Jasen |
25.04
Marjan
Beli Orlovi
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Marjan | 3 : 1 | Beli Orlovi | |||||
25.04
Badnjevac
Šumadinac (N)
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Badnjevac | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) |
25.04
Mladost
Iskra
5
2
|
25.04.2009 | Mladost | 5 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
25.04
Radnik
Tulari
1
1
|
25.04.2009 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Tulari |
25.04
Rudna Glava
Nemetali
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Rudna Glava | 0 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
25.04
Brestovac
Sloga
3
0
|
25.04.2009 | Brestovac | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
25.04
Krivelj
Slatina (B)
3
2
|
25.04.2009 | Krivelj | 3 : 2 | Slatina (B) |
25.04
Potisje
Eđšeg
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Potisje | 3 : 1 | Eđšeg | |||||
25.04
Jadran
Čantavir
3
2
|
25.04.2009 | Jadran | 3 : 2 | Čantavir |
25.04
Jedinstvo
Crvena zvezda
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.04
Mladost
Budućnost
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Budućnost |
25.04
Tvrdjava
Omladinac (S)
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (S) | |||||
25.04
Mladost (NS)
Sremac
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Mladost (NS) | 3 : 1 | Sremac |
25.04
Žiča
Mlada krila
1
2
|
25.04.2009 | Žiča | 1 : 2 | Mlada krila |
25.04
Mladost (S)
Trgovački
2
0
|
25.04.2009 | Mladost (S) | 2 : 0 | Trgovački |
25.04
Žitkovica
RSK
5
2
|
25.04.2009 | Žitkovica | 5 : 2 | RSK |
25.04
Crnča
Mladost (B)
2
3
|
25.04.2009 | Crnča | 2 : 3 | Mladost (B) | |||||
25.04
Luk
Rudar (B)
9
0
|
25.04.2009 | Luk | 9 : 0 | Rudar (B) |
25.04
Partizan
Borac
5
2
|
25.04.2009 | Partizan | 5 : 2 | Borac |
25.04
Poljoprivrednik
Udarnik
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Poljoprivrednik | 0 : 0 | Udarnik |
25.04
Čibukovac
Jedinstvo (D)
1
2
|
25.04.2009 | Čibukovac | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (D) |
25.04
Sloga (D)
Sloga (L)
2
1
|
25.04.2009 | Sloga (D) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (L) |
25.04
Stig
Mip Majdan
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Stig | 3 : 1 | Mip Majdan |
25.04
Banat
Rad
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Rad | |||||
25.04
Čukarički Stankom
Hajduk
2
0
|
25.04.2009 | Čukarički Stankom | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.04
Vojvodina
Javor Habitfarm
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | Javor Habitfarm |
25.04
Indjija
Metalac
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Indjija | 0 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
25.04
Novi Pazar
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
25.04.2009 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.04
Bežanija
Smederevo
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
25.04
Sevojno
Voždovac
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
25.04
Mladost (A)
Hajduk
5
1
|
25.04.2009 | Mladost (A) | 5 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
25.04
Mladi radnik
Kolubara
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Kolubara |
25.04
Rad
OFK Beograd
1
0
|
25.04.2009 | Rad | 1 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.04
Sloga (K)
Napredak
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
25.04
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički Stankom
0
0
|
25.04.2009 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom |
25.04
Radnički (O)
Morava (VP)
2
2
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 2 | Morava (VP) | |||||
25.04
Timok
Partizan
0
9
|
25.04.2009 | Timok | 0 : 9 | Partizan |
25.04
Vojvodina Srbijagas
FMP
82
77
|
25.04.2009 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 82 : 77 | FMP | |||||
25.04
Metalac
Partizan
50
76
|
25.04.2009 | Metalac | 50 : 76 | Partizan |
25.04
Borac
Lions
83
74
|
25.04.2009 | Borac | 83 : 74 | Lions | |||||
25.04
Crvena Zvezda
Hemofarm Štada
81
76
|
25.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 81 : 76 | Hemofarm Štada |
25.04
Bavanište
Putevi
1
3
|
25.04.2009 | Bavanište | 1 : 3 | Putevi | |||||
25.04
VGSK
Železničar
3
2
|
25.04.2009 | VGSK | 3 : 2 | Železničar |
25.04
Leposavić
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Leposavić | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
25.04
Mali Zvornik
Libero
2
3
|
25.04.2009 | Mali Zvornik | 2 : 3 | Libero | |||||
25.04
Putevi Trendteks
Osečina
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 1 | Osečina |
25.04
Kraguj 2
Radnički 2
0
3
|
25.04.2009 | Kraguj 2 | 0 : 3 | Radnički 2 | |||||
25.04
Kraguj
Paraćin
3
0
|
25.04.2009 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | Paraćin |
25.04
Zrenjanin 023
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
2
|
25.04.2009 | Zrenjanin 023 | 3 : 2 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
25.04
Šumadija Aqua Viva
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
3
2
|
25.04.2009 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | |||||
25.04
Jedinstvo
Volley Star
3
1
|
25.04.2009 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Volley Star |
25.04
Planinka PV
Radnički
32
32
|
25.04.2009 | Planinka PV | 32 : 32 | Radnički | |||||
25.04
Župa
Crvena Zvezda
15
39
|
25.04.2009 | Župa | 15 : 39 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.04
Crvenka
Tarket
26
30
|
25.04.2009 | Crvenka | 26 : 30 | Tarket | |||||
25.04
Priboj
Vojvodina Železničar
29
26
|
25.04.2009 | Priboj | 29 : 26 | Vojvodina Železničar | |||||
25.04
ORK Niš
Partizan SiSi
26
30
|
25.04.2009 | ORK Niš | 26 : 30 | Partizan SiSi | |||||
25.04
Jugović-Unimet
Metaloplastika ZK
22
22
|
25.04.2009 | Jugović-Unimet | 22 : 22 | Metaloplastika ZK | |||||
25.04
Proleter Naftagas
Kolubara
0
10
|
25.04.2009 | Proleter Naftagas | 0 : 10 | Kolubara | |||||
25.04
PKB
Mladost Radnički
38
31
|
25.04.2009 | PKB | 38 : 31 | Mladost Radnički |
25.04
Novi Pazar
Rudar
32
25
|
25.04.2009 | Novi Pazar | 32 : 25 | Rudar | |||||
25.04
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo
10
0
|
25.04.2009 | Crvena Zvezda | 10 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
25.04
Bask
Metalac Asco Vidak
43
29
|
25.04.2009 | Bask | 43 : 29 | Metalac Asco Vidak | |||||
25.04
Jagodina
Zlatar
48
43
|
25.04.2009 | Jagodina | 48 : 43 | Zlatar | |||||
25.04
Vranje
Mladost TSK
30
29
|
25.04.2009 | Vranje | 30 : 29 | Mladost TSK |
25.04
Vrnjačka Banja
Kikinda
27
23
|
25.04.2009 | Vrnjačka Banja | 27 : 23 | Kikinda | |||||
25.04
Naisa
Zaječar
35
25
|
25.04.2009 | Naisa | 35 : 25 | Zaječar | |||||
25.04
Medicinar
Crvena Zvezda
33
31
|
25.04.2009 | Medicinar | 33 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
25.04
Dinamo Petrohemija
Knjaz Miloš
29
32
|
25.04.2009 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 29 : 32 | Knjaz Miloš | |||||
25.04
Čačak
RTB Bor
39
19
|
25.04.2009 | Čačak | 39 : 19 | RTB Bor |
25.04
Radnički
Max Sport
22
31
|
25.04.2009 | Radnički | 22 : 31 | Max Sport | |||||
25.04
Metalac (GM)
Spartak
27
25
|
25.04.2009 | Metalac (GM) | 27 : 25 | Spartak | |||||
25.04
Cepelin
Metalac(V)
39
30
|
25.04.2009 | Cepelin | 39 : 30 | Metalac(V) |
25.04
TENT
Vojvodina OTP
3
25
|
25.04.2009 | TENT | 3 : 25 | Vojvodina OTP | |||||
25.04
Niš
Student
7
3
|
25.04.2009 | Niš | 7 : 3 | Student | |||||
25.04
Partizan Rajfajzen
Beograd
22
0
|
25.04.2009 | Partizan Rajfajzen | 22 : 0 | Beograd |
25.04
Dinamo
Proleter
15
10
|
25.04.2009 | Dinamo | 15 : 10 | Proleter | |||||
25.04
Singidunum
Šabac
10
8
|
25.04.2009 | Singidunum | 10 : 8 | Šabac |
25.04
Marbo Intermezzo
Liman
5
1
|
25.04.2009 | Marbo Intermezzo | 5 : 1 | Liman | 1:0 |