25.10
Loznica
Jedinstvo
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Sloga (P)
Radnički (K)
0
0
|
25.10.2008 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (K) | |||||
25.10
Inon
FAP
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Inon | 3 : 1 | FAP | |||||
25.10
Budućnost (V)
Sloga (PM)
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Budućnost (V) | 1 : 0 | Sloga (PM) |
25.10
Sinđelić
Hajduk Veljko
0
0
|
25.10.2008 | Sinđelić | 0 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
25.10
Dubočica
Timok
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Dubočica | 2 : 0 | Timok | |||||
25.10
Topličanin
Kopaonik
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Topličanin | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik |
25.10
Sloga (T)
Sloven
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
25.10
Radnički (NP)
Tekstilac Ites
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 1 | Tekstilac Ites | |||||
25.10
Kikinda
Palić
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | Kikinda | 3 : 2 | Palić | |||||
25.10
Radnički (Š)
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (Š) | 3 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
25.10
Radnički (S)
Mladost (BJ)
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 2 | Mladost (BJ) |
25.10
Mladenovac
Lisović
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | Lisović |
25.10
Omladinac (NS)
Šumadija (A)
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Omladinac (NS) | 2 : 0 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
25.10
Partizan (KM)
Polet (Lj)
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 2 : 1 | Polet (Lj) |
25.10
Crvena zvezda (S)
Selevac
4
1
|
25.10.2008 | Crvena zvezda (S) | 4 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
25.10
Beloševac
Jadar (GD)
0
6
|
25.10.2008 | Beloševac | 0 : 6 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
25.10
Rudar (K)
Obilić (Ž)
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Rudar (K) | 2 : 0 | Obilić (Ž) | |||||
25.10
Vrbovac
Ribnica
5
1
|
25.10.2008 | Vrbovac | 5 : 1 | Ribnica | |||||
25.10
Morava (VP)
Krušik
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Morava (VP) | 1 : 0 | Krušik | |||||
25.10
Radnički (V)
Radnički (KO)
0
0
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (V) | 0 : 0 | Radnički (KO) |
25.10
Napredak
Vučje
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Vučje | |||||
25.10
OFK Niš
Rudar Alpos
0
5
|
25.10.2008 | OFK Niš | 0 : 5 | Rudar Alpos |
25.10
Radnički (S)
Ozren
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
25.10
Kablovi
Đerdap
3
3
|
25.10.2008 | Kablovi | 3 : 3 | Đerdap | |||||
25.10
Rudar (B)
Prva petoletka
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | Rudar (B) | 2 : 1 | Prva petoletka |
25.10
Bačka 1901
Dinamo
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Bačka 1901 | 3 : 0 | Dinamo | |||||
25.10
Radnik
Radnički (B)
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Radnički (B) | |||||
25.10
BAK
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | BAK | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Panonija
Kozara
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Panonija | 1 : 0 | Kozara | |||||
25.10
Sloboda
Bačka Topola
2
2
|
25.10.2008 | Sloboda | 2 : 2 | Bačka Topola | |||||
25.10
Budućnost (A)
Polet (N)
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 3 : 0 | Polet (N) | |||||
25.10
Budućnost (SC)
Radnički (Z)
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Budućnost (SC) | 1 : 0 | Radnički (Z) |
25.10
Polet
Donji Srem
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | Polet | 1 : 4 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.10
Radnički (SM)
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (SM) | 2 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) | |||||
25.10
Jedinstvo
1. Maj Agroruma
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
25.10
Stanišić
Ljukovo
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | Stanišić | 1 : 1 | Ljukovo | |||||
25.10
Jugović
Solunac
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Jugović | 1 : 0 | Solunac |
25.10
Turbina
Poštar
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | Turbina | 1 : 1 | Poštar | |||||
25.10
Lokomotiva
Slavija
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
25.10
Trudbenik
Posavac Tišma
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | Trudbenik | 1 : 1 | Posavac Tišma |
25.10
Karađorđe
Popovići
0
1
|
25.10.2008 | Karađorđe | 0 : 1 | Popovići | |||||
25.10
Magnohrom
Borac
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Magnohrom | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
25.10
Ibar (MB)
Proleter Lasta
2
3
|
25.10.2008 | Ibar (MB) | 2 : 3 | Proleter Lasta |
25.10
Zlatibor voda (G)
Sečica
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Zlatibor voda (G) | 3 : 0 | Sečica |
25.10
Arsenal
Slavija
0
1
|
25.10.2008 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
25.10
Dobrača
Jedinstvo
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | Dobrača | 0 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
25.10
Kolonija
Sušica
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | Kolonija | 1 : 3 | Sušica |
25.10
Marjan
Proleter
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | Marjan | 1 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
25.10
Borac (LJ)
Šumadinac (N)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Borac (LJ) | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac (N) | |||||
25.10
Aranđelovac
Partizan (BB)
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | Aranđelovac | 0 : 2 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
25.10
Lokomotiva
Beli Orlovi
5
0
|
25.10.2008 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 0 | Beli Orlovi |
25.10
Zadrugar
Osečina
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | Zadrugar | 1 : 3 | Osečina | |||||
25.10
Radnik
Jedinstvo
6
3
|
25.10.2008 | Radnik | 6 : 3 | Jedinstvo |
25.10
Palilulac
Sloboda (GV)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Palilulac | 3 : 1 | Sloboda (GV) |
25.10
Krivelj
Brestovac
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | Krivelj | 1 : 3 | Brestovac |
25.10
Potisje
Čantavir
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Potisje | 1 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
25.10
Njegoš
Krivaja
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | Njegoš | 1 : 4 | Krivaja |
25.10
Obilić (Z)
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Obilić (Z) | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
25.10
OFK Vrbas
Mladost (BP)
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | OFK Vrbas | 1 : 1 | Mladost (BP) |
25.10
Mlada krila
Mladost (V)
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | Mlada krila | 1 : 1 | Mladost (V) | |||||
25.10
Žiča
Borac (A)
1
4
|
25.10.2008 | Žiča | 1 : 4 | Borac (A) |
25.10
Mladost (S)
Mlava (ML)
4
1
|
25.10.2008 | Mladost (S) | 4 : 1 | Mlava (ML) |
25.10
Velika Reka
Cer
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | Velika Reka | 0 : 2 | Cer | |||||
25.10
Luk
Crnča
7
1
|
25.10.2008 | Luk | 7 : 1 | Crnča |
25.10
Čibukovac
Olimpik
0
2
|
25.10.2008 | Čibukovac | 0 : 2 | Olimpik |
25.10
Napredak (B)
Borac (K)
2
3
|
25.10.2008 | Napredak (B) | 2 : 3 | Borac (K) |
25.10
Proleter
Zemljoradnik
4
0
|
25.10.2008 | Proleter | 4 : 0 | Zemljoradnik |
25.10
Rad
Banat
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Banat | |||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Beograd
5
1
|
25.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 5 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.10
Javor Habitfarm
Napredak
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | Javor Habitfarm | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
25.10
Jagodina
Hajduk
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | Hajduk |
25.10
Metalac
ČSK Pivara
2
0
|
25.10.2008 | Metalac | 2 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
25.10
BSK Borča
Novi Sad
0
1
|
25.10.2008 | BSK Borča | 0 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.10
Spartak Z.V.
Indjija
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Spartak Z.V. | 1 : 0 | Indjija | |||||
25.10
Smederevo
Dinamo
2
1
|
25.10.2008 | Smederevo | 2 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
25.10
Voždovac
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.10
Mladi radnik
Bežanija
1
0
|
25.10.2008 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
25.10
Mladost (A)
Sevojno
1
1
|
25.10.2008 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 1 | Sevojno |
25.10
Radnički 1919
Pančevo
4
0
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički 1919 | 4 : 0 | Pančevo |
25.10
Kolibri
Lemind Lavice
1
2
|
25.10.2008 | Kolibri | 1 : 2 | Lemind Lavice | |||||
25.10
Jerina
Gradac
5
0
|
25.10.2008 | Jerina | 5 : 0 | Gradac | |||||
25.10
Mašinac PZP
Požarevac
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Mašinac PZP | 3 : 0 | Požarevac | |||||
25.10
Napredak
Sloga
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
25.10
LASK Vaga
Spartak
9
0
|
25.10.2008 | LASK Vaga | 9 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
25.10
Sušica
Šabac
0
5
|
25.10.2008 | Sušica | 0 : 5 | Šabac |
25.10
Radnički (O)
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (O) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) |
25.10
Radnički (P)
Partizan
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički (P) | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
25.10
Borac (Č)
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | Borac (Č) | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik |
25.10
Hemofarm Štada
Krka
73
75
|
25.10.2008 | Hemofarm Štada | 73 : 75 | Krka | |||||
25.10
Zadar
Helios
73
67
|
25.10.2008 | Zadar | 73 : 67 | Helios | |||||
25.10
Zagreb CO
Partizan
91
92
|
25.10.2008 | Zagreb CO | 91 : 92 | Partizan | |||||
25.10
Budućnost m:tel
Bosna ASA BHT
85
68
|
25.10.2008 | Budućnost m:tel | 85 : 68 | Bosna ASA BHT | |||||
25.10
FMP
Cibona
85
76
|
25.10.2008 | FMP | 85 : 76 | Cibona | |||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Split CO
83
71
|
25.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 83 : 71 | Split CO |
25.10
Metalac
Radnički 034 Group
93
79
|
25.10.2008 | Metalac | 93 : 79 | Radnički 034 Group | |||||
25.10
Ergonom
Mašinac
87
79
|
25.10.2008 | Ergonom | 87 : 79 | Mašinac | |||||
25.10
Napredak Rubin
Novi Sad
70
66
|
25.10.2008 | Napredak Rubin | 70 : 66 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.10
Borac
Zdravlje Actavis
78
66
|
25.10.2008 | Borac | 78 : 66 | Zdravlje Actavis | |||||
25.10
Sloga
Vizura
90
98
|
25.10.2008 | Sloga | 90 : 98 | Vizura |
25.10
Radnički
Kikinda
90
73
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički | 90 : 73 | Kikinda | |||||
25.10
OKK Beograd
Crnokosa
99
85
|
25.10.2008 | OKK Beograd | 99 : 85 | Crnokosa | |||||
25.10
Proleter Naftagas
Vrbas
107
94
|
25.10.2008 | Proleter Naftagas | 107 : 94 | Vrbas |
25.10
Čelarevo
Radivoj Korać
75
80
|
25.10.2008 | Čelarevo | 75 : 80 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
25.10
Kovin
Proleter
65
49
|
25.10.2008 | Kovin | 65 : 49 | Proleter |
25.10
Bor
Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak
60
101
|
25.10.2008 | Bor | 60 : 101 | Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak | |||||
25.10
Stara Pazova
Play Off
85
39
|
25.10.2008 | Stara Pazova | 85 : 39 | Play Off | |||||
25.10
Moravac
Radnički
67
93
|
25.10.2008 | Moravac | 67 : 93 | Radnički | |||||
25.10
Gradac
Student
57
77
|
25.10.2008 | Gradac | 57 : 77 | Student |
25.10
Borac Petrohemija
Ribnica
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | Borac Petrohemija | 0 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
25.10
Mladi Radnik
Partizan
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | Mladi Radnik | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
25.10
Smederevo
NIS Vojvodina
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | NIS Vojvodina |
25.10
Jedinstvo
Pro Tent
2
3
|
25.10.2008 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Pro Tent | |||||
25.10
VGSK
Železničar
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | VGSK | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
25.10
Dinamo
Spartak (LJ)
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | Dinamo | 0 : 3 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
25.10
Bavanište
Spartak (S)
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Bavanište | 3 : 1 | Spartak (S) |
25.10
Leposavić
Prijepolje
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Leposavić | 3 : 0 | Prijepolje | |||||
25.10
Tutin Dalas
Gimnazijalac
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | Tutin Dalas | 3 : 2 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
25.10
Libero
Ekonomac
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Libero | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac | |||||
25.10
Osečina
Čačak
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Osečina | 3 : 1 | Čačak | |||||
25.10
Putevi Trendteks
Mali Zvornik
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Putevi Trendteks | 3 : 0 | Mali Zvornik |
25.10
Profil
Paraćin
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | Profil | 0 : 3 | Paraćin |
25.10
Radnički NIS Petrol
Dinamo Azotara
0
3
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički NIS Petrol | 0 : 3 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Spartak Azotara
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Spartak Azotara |
25.10
Lazarevac
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
25.10.2008 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
25.10
Radnički
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
25.10.2008 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
25.10
Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
Volley Star
1
3
|
25.10.2008 | Novi Sad Pionir Petrol | 1 : 3 | Volley Star |
25.10
Župa
Planinka PV
23
24
|
25.10.2008 | Župa | 23 : 24 | Planinka PV | |||||
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Priboj
36
32
|
25.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 36 : 32 | Priboj | |||||
25.10
Tarket
ORK Niš
30
32
|
25.10.2008 | Tarket | 30 : 32 | ORK Niš | |||||
25.10
Vojvodina Železničar
Jugović-Unimet
35
28
|
25.10.2008 | Vojvodina Železničar | 35 : 28 | Jugović-Unimet | |||||
25.10
Partizan SiSi
Proleter Naftagas
33
25
|
25.10.2008 | Partizan SiSi | 33 : 25 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
25.10
Metaloplastika ZK
PKB
32
31
|
25.10.2008 | Metaloplastika ZK | 32 : 31 | PKB | |||||
25.10
Kolubara
Mladost Radnički
25
24
|
25.10.2008 | Kolubara | 25 : 24 | Mladost Radnički |
25.10
Crvena Zvezda
Bask
28
33
|
25.10.2008 | Crvena Zvezda | 28 : 33 | Bask | |||||
25.10
Rudar
Jagodina
24
25
|
25.10.2008 | Rudar | 24 : 25 | Jagodina | |||||
25.10
Dinamo
Jugopetrol Železničar
27
24
|
25.10.2008 | Dinamo | 27 : 24 | Jugopetrol Železničar | |||||
25.10
Metalac Asco Vidak
Vranje
29
30
|
25.10.2008 | Metalac Asco Vidak | 29 : 30 | Vranje | |||||
25.10
Zlatar
Mladost TSK
27
27
|
25.10.2008 | Zlatar | 27 : 27 | Mladost TSK |
25.10
Napredak
Vrnjačka Banja
12
32
|
25.10.2008 | Napredak | 12 : 32 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
25.10
Kikinda
Medicinar
42
20
|
25.10.2008 | Kikinda | 42 : 20 | Medicinar | |||||
25.10
Zaječar
Dinamo Petrohemija
32
30
|
25.10.2008 | Zaječar | 32 : 30 | Dinamo Petrohemija | |||||
25.10
Knjaz Miloš
RTB Bor
35
25
|
25.10.2008 | Knjaz Miloš | 35 : 25 | RTB Bor |
25.10
Cepelin
Jagodina
18
33
|
25.10.2008 | Cepelin | 18 : 33 | Jagodina | |||||
25.10
Kučevo
Temerin
33
28
|
25.10.2008 | Kučevo | 33 : 28 | Temerin | |||||
25.10
Metalac (GM)
Radnički
23
23
|
25.10.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 23 : 23 | Radnički | |||||
25.10
Nopal Srem
Železnicar Gas Teh
38
33
|
25.10.2008 | Nopal Srem | 38 : 33 | Železnicar Gas Teh |
25.10
Vojvodina OTP
Beograd
13
5
|
25.10.2008 | Vojvodina OTP | 13 : 5 | Beograd | |||||
25.10
Bečej 2005
TENT
2
14
|
25.10.2008 | Bečej 2005 | 2 : 14 | TENT | |||||
25.10
Šabac
Niš
4
12
|
25.10.2008 | Šabac | 4 : 12 | Niš | |||||
25.10
Student
ŽAK
16
9
|
25.10.2008 | Student | 16 : 9 | ŽAK |
25.10
Slodes
Tango
3
2
|
25.10.2008 | Slodes | 3 : 2 | Tango |
25.10
SAS
Liman
3
3
|
25.10.2008 | SAS | 3 : 3 | Liman | |||||
25.10
Leteći Holandjanin
Marbo Intermezzo
2
4
|
25.10.2008 | Leteći Holandjanin | 2 : 4 | Marbo Intermezzo |