25.11
INON
Budućnost
2
0
|
25.11.2006 | INON | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
25.11
Sloboda (U)
Mladi Radnik
3
1
|
25.11.2006 | Sloboda (U) | 3 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
25.11
Takovo
Morava
0
1
|
25.11.2006 | Takovo | 0 : 1 | Morava | |||||
25.11
Loznica
Radnički
4
1
|
25.11.2006 | Loznica | 4 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
25.11
Vujić Voda
Metalac (K)
2
3
|
25.11.2006 | Vujić Voda | 2 : 3 | Metalac (K) | |||||
25.11
Rudar
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
25.11.2006 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
25.11
Đerdap
Trajal
0
2
|
25.11.2006 | Đerdap | 0 : 2 | Trajal |
25.11
Big Bul
Crvenka
1
1
|
25.11.2006 | Big Bul | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
25.11
Cement
Jedinstvo (SP)
0
0
|
25.11.2006 | Cement | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
25.11
Dinamo
Radnički (S)
3
2
|
25.11.2006 | Dinamo | 3 : 2 | Radnički (S) | |||||
25.11
Radnički (NP)
Sloga (T)
2
0
|
25.11.2006 | Radnički (NP) | 2 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
25.11
Novi Sad
Palić Koming
3
0
|
25.11.2006 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Palić Koming | |||||
25.11
Bačka (BP)
Vršac
3
0
|
25.11.2006 | Bačka (BP) | 3 : 0 | Vršac |
25.11
Dorćol
Hajduk
0
1
|
25.11.2006 | Dorćol | 0 : 1 | Hajduk |
25.11
Marjan Knićanin
Trepča
2
2
|
25.11.2006 | Marjan Knićanin | 2 : 2 | Trepča | |||||
25.11
Popovići
Goč
2
0
|
25.11.2006 | Popovići | 2 : 0 | Goč | |||||
25.11
Kolonija
Badnjevac
4
3
|
25.11.2006 | Kolonija | 4 : 3 | Badnjevac | |||||
25.11
Karađorđe Mladost
Kraljevo Hajduk
2
1
|
25.11.2006 | Karađorđe Mladost | 2 : 1 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
25.11
Omladinac
Tutin
3
2
|
25.11.2006 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Tutin | |||||
25.11
Šumadija (A)
Rudar
3
1
|
25.11.2006 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
25.11
Vodojaža
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
25.11.2006 | Vodojaža | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 |
25.11
FAP
Mladi Rudar
6
0
|
25.11.2006 | FAP | 6 : 0 | Mladi Rudar | |||||
25.11
Sloga (BB)
Zlatar
1
1
|
25.11.2006 | Sloga (BB) | 1 : 1 | Zlatar |
25.11
Banat
Voždovac
2
0
|
25.11.2006 | Banat | 2 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
25.11
Borac
Mladost A
0
0
|
25.11.2006 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Mladost A | |||||
25.11
Zemun
Smederevo
0
1
|
25.11.2006 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Smederevo |
25.11
Spartak
Čukarički
0
1
|
25.11.2006 | Spartak | 0 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
25.11
Napredak
Mladenovac
1
0
|
25.11.2006 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
25.11
Mladost (L)
Radnički (N)
2
0
|
25.11.2006 | Mladost (L) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
25.11
BASK
Obilić
1
1
|
25.11.2006 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
25.11
BSK Borča
Radnički (P)
2
0
|
25.11.2006 | BSK Borča | 2 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
25.11
ČSK Pivara
Rad
1
0
|
25.11.2006 | ČSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Rad | |||||
25.11
Dinamo
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
25.11.2006 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
25.11
Inđija
Vlasina
3
0
|
25.11.2006 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Vlasina |
25.11
Napredak Rubin
Ergonom
99
100
|
25.11.2006 | Napredak Rubin | 99 : 100 | Ergonom | |||||
25.11
Borac
Novi Sad
94
92
|
25.11.2006 | Borac | 94 : 92 | Novi Sad | |||||
25.11
OKK Beograd
Radnički
95
79
|
25.11.2006 | OKK Beograd | 95 : 79 | Radnički | |||||
25.11
Sloga
Zdravlje
73
45
|
25.11.2006 | Sloga | 73 : 45 | Zdravlje | |||||
25.11
Vojvodina
Mega Ishrana
98
94
|
25.11.2006 | Vojvodina | 98 : 94 | Mega Ishrana |
25.11
Vizura Ušće
Ribnica
96
79
|
25.11.2006 | Vizura Ušće | 96 : 79 | Ribnica | |||||
25.11
Tamiš
Proleter
104
85
|
25.11.2006 | Tamiš | 104 : 85 | Proleter | |||||
25.11
Prokuplje
Vrbas
74
84
|
25.11.2006 | Prokuplje | 74 : 84 | Vrbas | |||||
25.11
Prva Petoletka
Partizan 2
79
84
|
25.11.2006 | Prva Petoletka | 79 : 84 | Partizan 2 |
25.11
Student Radnički
Kraljevo
67
57
|
25.11.2006 | Student Radnički | 67 : 57 | Kraljevo | |||||
25.11
Ušće
Partizan
98
100
|
25.11.2006 | Ušće | 98 : 100 | Partizan | |||||
25.11
Hemofarm
Kovin
74
51
|
25.11.2006 | Hemofarm | 74 : 51 | Kovin |
25.11
Ušće 2
Jugobanat
90
57
|
25.11.2006 | Ušće 2 | 90 : 57 | Jugobanat |
25.11
Smederevo
VGSK
2
3
|
25.11.2006 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | VGSK | |||||
25.11
Rudar
Niš
1
3
|
25.11.2006 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Niš | |||||
25.11
Železnicar
Borac
0
3
|
25.11.2006 | Železnicar | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.11
Dinamo
Obilić
3
0
|
25.11.2006 | Dinamo | 3 : 0 | Obilić |
25.11
Poštar 064
Volley Star
3
0
|
25.11.2006 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Volley Star | |||||
25.11
Jedinstvo
Spartak
3
0
|
25.11.2006 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
25.11
Klek
Radnički-Jugopetrol
3
2
|
25.11.2006 | Klek | 3 : 2 | Radnički-Jugopetrol |
25.11
Obilić
Šumadija Aqua Viva
0
3
|
25.11.2006 | Obilić | 0 : 3 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
25.11
Srbijanka-Lasta
Student
3
2
|
25.11.2006 | Srbijanka-Lasta | 3 : 2 | Student | |||||
25.11
Požarevac
Kolubara
3
0
|
25.11.2006 | Požarevac | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
25.11
Jedinstvo
Zrenjanin 023
2
3
|
25.11.2006 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 |
25.11
Vrbas
Sintelon
29
29
|
25.11.2006 | Vrbas | 29 : 29 | Sintelon | |||||
25.11
BSK Heba
Jugopetrol Žel.
26
25
|
25.11.2006 | BSK Heba | 26 : 25 | Jugopetrol Žel. | |||||
25.11
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Radnički
38
30
|
25.11.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 38 : 30 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
25.11
Planinka Prolom V.
Kolubara
33
27
|
25.11.2006 | Planinka Prolom V. | 33 : 27 | Kolubara | |||||
25.11
Jugović Unimet
Partizan Si and Si
19
24
|
25.11.2006 | Jugović Unimet | 19 : 24 | Partizan Si and Si | |||||
25.11
Metaloplastika
Mladost Čelik
24
24
|
25.11.2006 | Metaloplastika | 24 : 24 | Mladost Čelik | |||||
25.11
PKB
Vojvodina Univ.
28
27
|
25.11.2006 | PKB | 28 : 27 | Vojvodina Univ. | |||||
25.11
Proleter Naftagas
ORK Niš
31
27
|
25.11.2006 | Proleter Naftagas | 31 : 27 | ORK Niš |
25.11
Radnički
Dinamo
33
30
|
25.11.2006 | Radnički | 33 : 30 | Dinamo | |||||
25.11
Priboj
Gradnulica
32
24
|
25.11.2006 | Priboj | 32 : 24 | Gradnulica | |||||
25.11
Župa
Mladost Radnicki
31
27
|
25.11.2006 | Župa | 31 : 27 | Mladost Radnicki | |||||
25.11
Rudar
Spartak
34
26
|
25.11.2006 | Rudar | 34 : 26 | Spartak | |||||
25.11
Obilic
Crvenka
23
27
|
25.11.2006 | Obilic | 23 : 27 | Crvenka | |||||
25.11
Zlatar
Leskovac
42
26
|
25.11.2006 | Zlatar | 42 : 26 | Leskovac | |||||
25.11
Crvena Zvezda
Napredak
31
30
|
25.11.2006 | Crvena Zvezda | 31 : 30 | Napredak | |||||
25.11
Bask
Zemun
25
24
|
25.11.2006 | Bask | 25 : 24 | Zemun |
25.11
Max Sport
Metalac
30
28
|
25.11.2006 | Max Sport | 30 : 28 | Metalac | |||||
25.11
Železnicar
Knjaževac
28
24
|
25.11.2006 | Železnicar | 28 : 24 | Knjaževac | |||||
25.11
Sloga
Vrnjačka Banja
32
40
|
25.11.2006 | Sloga | 32 : 40 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
25.11
Temerin
Naisa 2
24
16
|
25.11.2006 | Temerin | 24 : 16 | Naisa 2 | |||||
25.11
Voždovac
Gornji Milanovac
34
33
|
25.11.2006 | Voždovac | 34 : 33 | Gornji Milanovac | |||||
25.11
Pančevo
Jagodina
16
28
|
25.11.2006 | Pančevo | 16 : 28 | Jagodina |