26.02
Dimitrovgrad
Mladost
82
88
|
26.02.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 82 : 88 | Mladost | |||||
26.02
Eko Basket
OKK Junior
67
85
|
26.02.2012 | Eko Basket | 67 : 85 | OKK Junior |
26.02
17:00
Cedevita
Helios Domžale
98
72
|
26.02.2012 17:00 | Cedevita | 98 : 72 | Helios Domžale |
26.02
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Mega Vizura
77
79
|
26.02.2012 20:00 | Napredak Rubin | 77 : 79 | Mega Vizura |
26.02
20:00
Konstantin
Napredak Maxi Co
86
63
|
26.02.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 86 : 63 | Napredak Maxi Co |
26.02
18:00
Hemofarm Štada
Radivoj Korać
82
39
|
26.02.2012 18:00 | Hemofarm Štada | 82 : 39 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
26.02
18:00
Voždovac
Celje
90
78
|
26.02.2012 18:00 | Voždovac | 90 : 78 | Celje |
26.02
17:00
Jagodina 2001
Loznica
81
46
|
26.02.2012 17:00 | Jagodina 2001 | 81 : 46 | Loznica |
26.02
16:00
Kraljevo
Bor
37
54
|
26.02.2012 16:00 | Kraljevo | 37 : 54 | Bor |
26.02
15:00
Toplički Vitezovi
Pirot
3
2
|
26.02.2012 15:00 | Toplički Vitezovi | 3 : 2 | Pirot | |||||
26.02
17:00
Topličanin
Vranje
3
0
|
26.02.2012 17:00 | Topličanin | 3 : 0 | Vranje |
26.02
19:30
Vojvodina
Dinamo
41
24
|
26.02.2012 19:30 | Vojvodina | 41 : 24 | Dinamo | |||||
26.02
19:00
Požarevac
Napredak
22
23
|
26.02.2012 19:00 | Požarevac | 22 : 23 | Napredak |
26.02
18:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak Vojput
22
22
|
26.02.2012 18:00 | Novi Pazar | 22 : 22 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
26.02
19:00
Jagodina
Proleter Agroživ
20
25
|
26.02.2012 19:00 | Jagodina | 20 : 25 | Proleter Agroživ |
26.02
14:00
Partenon
Užice
5
2
|
26.02.2012 14:00 | Partenon | 5 : 2 | Užice | |||||
26.02
17:00
Novi Pazar
Metalac Kolorado
5
4
|
26.02.2012 17:00 | Novi Pazar | 5 : 4 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
26.02
16:00
Krčagovo
Flash
7
0
|
26.02.2012 16:00 | Krčagovo | 7 : 0 | Flash | |||||
26.02
20:30
Mašinac
Župski Rubin
4
0
|
26.02.2012 20:30 | Mašinac | 4 : 0 | Župski Rubin |
26.02
Hajduk
Forum
7
7
|
26.02.2012 | Hajduk | 7 : 7 | Forum | |||||
26.02
Kraljevićevo
Bečej
3
3
|
26.02.2012 | Kraljevićevo | 3 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
26.02
Kikinda
Telep
6
4
|
26.02.2012 | Kikinda | 6 : 4 | Telep |