27.09
Metalac (K)
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Metalac (K) | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
Vujić voda
Sloboda (U)
0
1
|
27.09.2008 | Vujić voda | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
27.09
Loznica
Radnički (K)
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | Radnički (K) | |||||
27.09
Sloga (P)
Budućnost (V)
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | Budućnost (V) | |||||
27.09
Inon
Železničar
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Inon | 1 : 1 | Železničar |
27.09
Svrljig
Balkanski
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
27.09
Sinđelić
Kopaonik
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
27.09
Dubočica
Radnik Rosa
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Dubočica | 3 : 1 | Radnik Rosa | |||||
27.09
Topličanin
Župa
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | Topličanin | 0 : 0 | Župa |
27.09
Tekstilac Ites
Spartak (D)
1
3
|
27.09.2008 | Tekstilac Ites | 1 : 3 | Spartak (D) | |||||
27.09
Sloga (T)
Bačka (BP)
2
2
|
27.09.2008 | Sloga (T) | 2 : 2 | Bačka (BP) | |||||
27.09
Radnički (NP)
Big Bul
4
0
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (NP) | 4 : 0 | Big Bul | |||||
27.09
Kikinda
Metalac AV
2
0
|
27.09.2008 | Kikinda | 2 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
27.09
Radnički (Š)
Mladost (BJ)
5
0
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (Š) | 5 : 0 | Mladost (BJ) |
27.09
Zemun
Srem
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | Zemun | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
27.09
BASK
Lisović
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | BASK | 1 : 1 | Lisović | |||||
27.09
Mladenovac
Dorćol
2
0
|
27.09.2008 | Mladenovac | 2 : 0 | Dorćol |
27.09
Partizan (KM)
Omladinac (NS)
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Partizan (KM) | 3 : 1 | Omladinac (NS) | |||||
27.09
Mokra Gora
Takovo
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 0 | Takovo | |||||
27.09
Crnokosa
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
|
27.09.2008 | Crnokosa | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
27.09
Gruža
Prijevor
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Gruža | 2 : 1 | Prijevor |
27.09
Radnički (V)
Vrbovac
3
3
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (V) | 3 : 3 | Vrbovac | |||||
27.09
Jadar (S)
Rudar (K)
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Jadar (S) | 1 : 0 | Rudar (K) |
27.09
OFK Niš
Mladost (L)
1
3
|
27.09.2008 | OFK Niš | 1 : 3 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo
Radan
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Radan | |||||
27.09
Morava (VH)
Napredak
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | Morava (VH) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.09
Žitorađa
Pusta Reka
5
0
|
27.09.2008 | Žitorađa | 5 : 0 | Pusta Reka |
27.09
SFS Borac
Rudar (B)
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | SFS Borac | 1 : 0 | Rudar (B) | |||||
27.09
Dunav
Trgovački
5
4
|
27.09.2008 | Dunav | 5 : 4 | Trgovački | |||||
27.09
Prva petoletka
Pepeljevac
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | Prva petoletka | 3 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.09
Đerdap
Sloga (Ć)
5
0
|
27.09.2008 | Đerdap | 5 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
27.09
Bor
Borac
2
0
|
27.09.2008 | Bor | 2 : 0 | Borac |
27.09
Dinamo
Budućnost (A)
4
1
|
27.09.2008 | Dinamo | 4 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
27.09
Budućnost (SC)
Sloboda
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Budućnost (SC) | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.09
Obilić
BAK
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Obilić | 1 : 1 | BAK | |||||
27.09
Radnički (Z)
Radnik
2
0
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (Z) | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
27.09
Bačka Topola
Bačka 1901
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Bačka Topola | 1 : 1 | Bačka 1901 | |||||
27.09
Kozara
Crvena zvezda (VS)
5
1
|
27.09.2008 | Kozara | 5 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
27.09
Jedinstvo
Radnički (B)
6
1
|
27.09.2008 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Radnički (B) |
27.09
Cement
Radnički (SM)
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Cement | 3 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
27.09
1. Maj Agroruma
Crvena Zvezda (NS)
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | 1. Maj Agroruma | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zvezda (NS) |
27.09
Poštar
Budućnost (D)
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Poštar | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (D) | |||||
27.09
Turbina
Slavija
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Turbina | 1 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
27.09
GSP Polet
Obilić
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | GSP Polet | 1 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.09
Lokomotiva
Kovačevac
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Kovačevac |
27.09
Karađorđe
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Karađorđe | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.09
Magnohrom
Braća Vuković
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | Magnohrom | 0 : 0 | Braća Vuković | |||||
27.09
Ibar (MB)
Mataruge
1
2
|
27.09.2008 | Ibar (MB) | 1 : 2 | Mataruge |
27.09
Slatina
Autoprevoz
2
3
|
27.09.2008 | Slatina | 2 : 3 | Autoprevoz |
27.09
Jasen
Železničar (P)
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | Jasen | 3 : 0 | Železničar (P) |
27.09
Arsenal
Budućnost
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | Arsenal | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.09
Dobrača
Cerovac
4
2
|
27.09.2008 | Dobrača | 4 : 2 | Cerovac | |||||
27.09
Kolonija
Srbija
6
0
|
27.09.2008 | Kolonija | 6 : 0 | Srbija |
27.09
Aranđelovac
Partizan (D)
1
5
|
27.09.2008 | Aranđelovac | 1 : 5 | Partizan (D) | |||||
27.09
Lokomotiva
Borac (P)
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) | |||||
27.09
Karađorđe (R)
Proleter
1
4
|
27.09.2008 | Karađorđe (R) | 1 : 4 | Proleter |
27.09
OFK Jabučje
Tvrdojevac
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | OFK Jabučje | 3 : 0 | Tvrdojevac | |||||
27.09
Zadrugar
ZSK
5
1
|
27.09.2008 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | ZSK |
27.09
Palilulac
Mramor
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | Palilulac | 0 : 0 | Mramor |
27.09
Jadran
Čoka
4
1
|
27.09.2008 | Jadran | 4 : 1 | Čoka | |||||
27.09
Vinogradar
Krivaja
4
1
|
27.09.2008 | Vinogradar | 4 : 1 | Krivaja | |||||
27.09
Potisje
Njegoš
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Potisje | 1 : 0 | Njegoš |
27.09
Radnički (K)
Jugoslavija
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 0 | Jugoslavija |
27.09
Šajkaš
Slavija (NS)
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Šajkaš | 2 : 1 | Slavija (NS) | |||||
27.09
Bečej Old gold
Mladost (BP)
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | Bečej Old gold | 0 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
27.09
Obilić (Z)
Budućnost (SS)
4
0
|
27.09.2008 | Obilić (Z) | 4 : 0 | Budućnost (SS) | |||||
27.09
OFK Vrbas
OFK Futog
9
0
|
27.09.2008 | OFK Vrbas | 9 : 0 | OFK Futog |
27.09
Žiča
Tavnik
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Žiča | 2 : 1 | Tavnik |
27.09
Polet (SD)
Integral
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Polet (SD) | 3 : 1 | Integral |
27.09
Velika Reka
Milan Orlić
1
2
|
27.09.2008 | Velika Reka | 1 : 2 | Milan Orlić | |||||
27.09
TE Gučevo
Prva iskra
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | TE Gučevo | 1 : 1 | Prva iskra |
27.09
Poljoprivrednik
Lokomotiva
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Poljoprivrednik | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
27.09
Čibukovac
Progorelica
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | Čibukovac | 0 : 0 | Progorelica | |||||
27.09
Stara Čaršija
Jedinstvo (D)
0
6
|
27.09.2008 | Stara Čaršija | 0 : 6 | Jedinstvo (D) |
27.09
Sloga (L)
Sloga (D)
3
4
|
27.09.2008 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 4 | Sloga (D) |
27.09
Mip Majdan
Stig
0
6
|
27.09.2008 | Mip Majdan | 0 : 6 | Stig |
27.09
Banat
Čukarički Stankom
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | Banat | 0 : 0 | Čukarički Stankom | |||||
27.09
Jagodina
Javor Habitfarm
3
2
|
27.09.2008 | Jagodina | 3 : 2 | Javor Habitfarm | |||||
27.09
Hajduk
Crvena Zvezda
1
2
|
27.09.2008 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.09
Partizan
Vojvodina
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Partizan | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.09
Napredak
Rad
1
1
|
27.09.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 1 | Rad |
27.09
Mladi radnik
Hajduk
3
0
|
27.09.2008 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
27.09
Mladost (A)
Voždovac
2
2
|
27.09.2008 | Mladost (A) | 2 : 2 | Voždovac | |||||
27.09
Bežanija
Spartak Z.V.
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Bežanija | 3 : 1 | Spartak Z.V. | |||||
27.09
Novi Pazar
Novi Sad
0
0
|
27.09.2008 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Novi Sad |
27.09
Vandini
Novi Bečej
5
2
|
27.09.2008 | Vandini | 5 : 2 | Novi Bečej | |||||
27.09
Kalemegdan
Pančevo
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Kalemegdan | 1 : 0 | Pančevo | |||||
27.09
Kikinda
Radnički 1919
3
1
|
27.09.2008 | Kikinda | 3 : 1 | Radnički 1919 |
27.09
Rad
Vojvodina
0
4
|
27.09.2008 | Rad | 0 : 4 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.09
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (NB)
1
0
|
27.09.2008 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
27.09
Sloga (K)
Partizan
1
3
|
27.09.2008 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 3 | Partizan |
27.09
Radnički (O)
Borac (Č)
4
1
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (O) | 4 : 1 | Borac (Č) |
27.09
Radnički (O)
Borac (Č)
2
1
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (O) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Č) | |||||
27.09
Radnički (P)
Morava (VP)
1
2
|
27.09.2008 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 2 | Morava (VP) |
27.09
Priboj
Planinka PV
29
26
|
27.09.2008 | Priboj | 29 : 26 | Planinka PV | |||||
27.09
Crvenka
ORK Niš
22
22
|
27.09.2008 | Crvenka | 22 : 22 | ORK Niš | |||||
27.09
Župa
Jugović-Unimet
21
32
|
27.09.2008 | Župa | 21 : 32 | Jugović-Unimet | |||||
27.09
Tarket
Mladost Radnički
31
23
|
27.09.2008 | Tarket | 31 : 23 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
27.09
Partizan SiSi
Metaloplastika ZK
28
29
|
27.09.2008 | Partizan SiSi | 28 : 29 | Metaloplastika ZK |
27.09
Novi Pazar
Metalac Asco Vidak
23
22
|
27.09.2008 | Novi Pazar | 23 : 22 | Metalac Asco Vidak | |||||
27.09
Napredak
Dinamo
34
28
|
27.09.2008 | Napredak | 34 : 28 | Dinamo | |||||
27.09
Leskovac
Rudar
25
30
|
27.09.2008 | Leskovac | 25 : 30 | Rudar | |||||
27.09
Mladost TSK
Crvena Zvezda
25
20
|
27.09.2008 | Mladost TSK | 25 : 20 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.09
Vranje
Vrbas
23
21
|
27.09.2008 | Vranje | 23 : 21 | Vrbas | |||||
27.09
BSK Heba
Bask
0
10
|
27.09.2008 | BSK Heba | 0 : 10 | Bask | |||||
27.09
Jugopetrol Železničar
Jagodina
28
20
|
27.09.2008 | Jugopetrol Železničar | 28 : 20 | Jagodina |
27.09
Knjaz Miloš
Zaječar
27
26
|
27.09.2008 | Knjaz Miloš | 27 : 26 | Zaječar | |||||
27.09
RTB Bor
Kikinda
20
34
|
27.09.2008 | RTB Bor | 20 : 34 | Kikinda | |||||
27.09
Dinamo Petrohemija
Vrnjačka Banja
19
28
|
27.09.2008 | Dinamo Petrohemija | 19 : 28 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
27.09
Medicinar
Naisa
13
31
|
27.09.2008 | Medicinar | 13 : 31 | Naisa |
27.09
Jagodina
Max Sport
36
20
|
27.09.2008 | Jagodina | 36 : 20 | Max Sport | |||||
27.09
Župa
Radnički
29
30
|
27.09.2008 | Župa | 29 : 30 | Radnički | |||||
27.09
Kučevo
Metalac (GM)
23
21
|
27.09.2008 | Kučevo | 23 : 21 | Metalac (GM) |
27.09
Liman
Kopernikus
4
3
|
27.09.2008 | Liman | 4 : 3 | Kopernikus | |||||
27.09
Metalac Kolorado
Koska
0
3
|
27.09.2008 | Metalac Kolorado | 0 : 3 | Koska | |||||
27.09
SAS
Forum
9
3
|
27.09.2008 | SAS | 9 : 3 | Forum |