27.10
Morava (VP)
Sloboda (U)
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | Morava (VP) | 2 : 2 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
27.10
Mladi radnik
BuduÄnost (V)
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost (V) |
27.10
Timok
Trajal
4
0
|
27.10.2007 | Timok | 4 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
27.10
OFK NiÅ”
Rudar Alpos
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | OFK NiÅ” | 2 : 1 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
27.10
Svrljig
DuboÄica
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Svrljig | 1 : 1 | DuboÄica | |||||
27.10
Sloga (L)
ŽelezniÄar (VB)
3
2
|
27.10.2007 | Sloga (L) | 3 : 2 | ŽelezniÄar (VB) |
27.10
Mladost
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
Indjija
Spartak (D)
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Indjija | 3 : 1 | Spartak (D) | |||||
27.10
Spartak (S)
BaÄka (BP)
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | BaÄka (BP) | |||||
27.10
Sloven
Zlatibor voda
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | Sloven | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor voda | |||||
27.10
Big Bul
VrŔac
5
0
|
27.10.2007 | Big Bul | 5 : 0 | VrŔac | |||||
27.10
RadniÄki (NP)
PaliÄ Koming
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | RadniÄki (NP) | 3 : 1 | PaliÄ Koming |
27.10
Lokomotiva
Kolubara
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
27.10
BASK
RadniÄki (O)
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | BASK | 0 : 1 | RadniÄki (O) |
27.10
Sloga (P)
FAP
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
27.10
Jasen
JoŔanica
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Jasen | 0 : 0 | JoŔanica | |||||
27.10
Å umadija (A)
Tutin
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Å umadija (A) | 1 : 1 | Tutin |
27.10
RadniÄki Zorka
RadniÄki Stobeks
2
9
|
27.10.2007 | RadniÄki Zorka | 2 : 9 | RadniÄki Stobeks | |||||
27.10
Loznica
Jadar (GD)
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Jadar (GD) | |||||
27.10
VGSK
KruŔik
1
2
|
27.10.2007 | VGSK | 1 : 2 | KruŔik | |||||
27.10
Rudar
Vrbovac
2
3
|
27.10.2007 | Rudar | 2 : 3 | Vrbovac | |||||
27.10
SindjeliÄ
RadniÄki (KO)
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | SindjeliÄ | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (KO) |
27.10
Lužnica
Radan
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | Lužnica | 2 : 2 | Radan | |||||
27.10
ŽitoraÄa
Zemljoradnik
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | ŽitoraÄa | 2 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
27.10
Napredak
Jastrebac Proleter
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Jastrebac Proleter | |||||
27.10
TopliÄanin
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) |
27.10
Rtanj
RadniÄki (S)
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Rtanj | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki (S) | |||||
27.10
Bor
Pepeljevac
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Bor | 0 : 0 | Pepeljevac | |||||
27.10
SFS Borac
Rudar (B)
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | SFS Borac | 2 : 2 | Rudar (B) | |||||
27.10
TimoÄanin
Rudar Fira
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | TimoÄanin | 2 : 0 | Rudar Fira | |||||
27.10
Äerdap
Prva petoletka
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Äerdap | 1 : 1 | Prva petoletka |
27.10
IMT
PKB
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | IMT | 1 : 1 | PKB | |||||
27.10
Trudbenik
BuduÄnost (D)
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Trudbenik | 3 : 1 | BuduÄnost (D) | |||||
27.10
Balkan
Slavija
1
2
|
27.10.2007 | Balkan | 1 : 2 | Slavija | |||||
27.10
VinÄa
PoŔtar
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | VinÄa | 3 : 1 | PoÅ”tar |
27.10
GoÄ
Rudar
0
5
|
27.10.2007 | GoÄ | 0 : 5 | Rudar | |||||
27.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
BuduÄnost
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
27.10
Grdica
KaraÄorÄe
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Grdica | 1 : 1 | KaraÄorÄe | |||||
27.10
Proleter Lasta
Morava (S)
1
3
|
27.10.2007 | Proleter Lasta | 1 : 3 | Morava (S) |
27.10
Mladost (A)
Autoprevoz
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Mladost (A) | 1 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
27.10
Slatina
Prijevor
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Slatina | 1 : 1 | Prijevor |
27.10
Sever
BaÄka (M)
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Sever | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (M) |
27.10
Stolice
Bratstvo
9
1
|
27.10.2007 | Stolice | 9 : 1 | Bratstvo |
27.10
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Mladost (L)
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 2 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
27.10
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.10
Hajduk
Banat
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Banat | |||||
27.10
Bežanija
Partizan
0
2
|
27.10.2007 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
27.10
ÄSK Pivara
Javor
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 0 | Javor | |||||
27.10
Voždovac
Vlasina
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Voždovac | 1 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
27.10
BSK BorÄa
Zemun
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 0 | Zemun | |||||
27.10
Metalac
Mladost (A)
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Metalac | 0 : 1 | Mladost (A) | |||||
27.10
Novi Sad
Rad
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Novi Sad | 2 : 0 | Rad | |||||
27.10
Mladenovac
RadniÄki (N)
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | Mladenovac | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
27.10
Jagodina
Srem
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Srem | |||||
27.10
Novi Pazar
Sevojno
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | Sevojno |
27.10
SuŔica
LASK
0
4
|
27.10.2007 | SuŔica | 0 : 4 | LASK |
27.10
Napredak
Borac
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
27.10
Rad
Partizan
2
3
|
27.10.2007 | Rad | 2 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
ObiliÄ
Banat
1
2
|
27.10.2007 | ObiliÄ | 1 : 2 | Banat | |||||
27.10
Crvena zvezda
ÄukariÄki
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
27.10
Bežanija
Zemun
2
2
|
27.10.2007 | Bežanija | 2 : 2 | Zemun | |||||
27.10
RadniÄki (NB)
OFK Beograd
0
4
|
27.10.2007 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 4 | OFK Beograd | |||||
27.10
Sloboda (U)
OFK Balkan
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 0 : 0 | OFK Balkan | |||||
27.10
Voždovac
Smederevo
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | Voždovac | 2 : 1 | Smederevo |
27.10
Å umadija 1903
Sloga (K)
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 0 | Sloga (K) | |||||
27.10
Autoprevoz
Metalac (GM)
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Autoprevoz | 3 : 0 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
27.10
Sloboda (Ä)
Bane
6
0
|
27.10.2007 | Sloboda (Ä) | 6 : 0 | Bane |
27.10
Timok
Napredak
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Timok | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.10
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki
0
0
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.10
ObiliÄ
Partizan
0
5
|
27.10.2007 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 5 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
OFK Beograd
Sloboda
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | OFK Beograd | 2 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.10
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Teleoptik
1
1
|
27.10.2007 | ÄukariÄki Stankom | 1 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
27.10
Zemun
RadniÄki
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Zemun | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.10
Å umadija 1903
Policajac
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Å umadija 1903 | 0 : 1 | Policajac | |||||
27.10
Borac
Rad
1
0
|
27.10.2007 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Rad |
27.10
Kopaonik (L)
Karadjordje (T)
2
0
|
27.10.2007 | Kopaonik (L) | 2 : 0 | Karadjordje (T) | |||||
27.10
BuduÄnost (A)
Autoprevoz
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | BuduÄnost (A) | 3 : 1 | Autoprevoz | |||||
27.10
Metalac (GM)
Sevojno
0
1
|
27.10.2007 | Metalac (GM) | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
27.10
AS
FAP
2
1
|
27.10.2007 | AS | 2 : 1 | FAP |
27.10
Geoplin Slovan
Vojvodina Srbijagas
88
87
|
27.10.2007 | Geoplin Slovan | 88 : 87 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | |||||
27.10
Helios
FMP
85
88
|
27.10.2007 | Helios | 85 : 88 | FMP | |||||
27.10
Zadar
Zagreb CO
84
77
|
27.10.2007 | Zadar | 84 : 77 | Zagreb CO | |||||
27.10
Hemofarm Å tada
Partizan Igokea
76
79
|
27.10.2007 | Hemofarm Å tada | 76 : 79 | Partizan Igokea | |||||
27.10
Crvena Zvezda
Split CO
86
79
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 86 : 79 | Split CO | |||||
27.10
Cibona
Å iroki Prima pivo
94
78
|
27.10.2007 | Cibona | 94 : 78 | Å iroki Prima pivo | |||||
27.10
BuduÄnost
Union Olimpija
68
79
|
27.10.2007 | BuduÄnost | 68 : 79 | Union Olimpija |
27.10
Borac
Vizura
84
77
|
27.10.2007 | Borac | 84 : 77 | Vizura | |||||
27.10
RadniÄki 034 Group
Ergonom
75
65
|
27.10.2007 | RadniÄki 034 Group | 75 : 65 | Ergonom |
27.10
VujiÄ Metalac
Vojvodina
105
91
|
27.10.2007 | VujiÄ Metalac | 105 : 91 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
ŽelezniÄar
Beovuk 72
90
89
|
27.10.2007 | ŽelezniÄar | 90 : 89 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
27.10
Crnokosa
Kotež Bambi
99
90
|
27.10.2007 | Crnokosa | 99 : 90 | Kotež Bambi | |||||
27.10
Vrbas
Prva Petoletka
110
89
|
27.10.2007 | Vrbas | 110 : 89 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
27.10
Sloboda
TamiÅ” Pertohemija
65
70
|
27.10.2007 | Sloboda | 65 : 70 | TamiÅ” Pertohemija |
27.10
Kovin
Hemofarm
43
75
|
27.10.2007 | Kovin | 43 : 75 | Hemofarm | |||||
27.10
Stara Pazova
Partizan
73
91
|
27.10.2007 | Stara Pazova | 73 : 91 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
Proleter
Loznica
66
44
|
27.10.2007 | Proleter | 66 : 44 | Loznica |
27.10
Požega
Radivoj KoraÄ
65
67
|
27.10.2007 | Požega | 65 : 67 | Radivoj KoraÄ | |||||
27.10
Play Off
Äelarevo
58
102
|
27.10.2007 | Play Off | 58 : 102 | Äelarevo | |||||
27.10
Student RadniÄki
DuboÄica
88
56
|
27.10.2007 | Student RadniÄki | 88 : 56 | DuboÄica |
27.10
TemniÄ
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | TemniÄ | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
27.10
SFS Borac
Ribnica 1
1
3
|
27.10.2007 | SFS Borac | 1 : 3 | Ribnica 1 |
27.10
Vojvodina
VGSK
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
27.10
Ribnica
Spartak
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Ribnica | 3 : 1 | Spartak |
27.10
Pro Tent
Banat
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Pro Tent | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
27.10
Borac
GIK Banat
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | Borac | 3 : 1 | GIK Banat | |||||
27.10
Smederevo
NiÅ”
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Smederevo | 3 : 0 | NiÅ” |
27.10
ZveÄan
Napredak
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | ZveÄan | 0 : 3 | Napredak |
27.10
Sloga
RadniÄki 2
2
3
|
27.10.2007 | Sloga | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
27.10
ParaÄin
Profil
3
1
|
27.10.2007 | ParaÄin | 3 : 1 | Profil |
27.10
ObiliÄ
Vojvodina
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
27.10
Srbijanka Lasta
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
27.10.2007 | Srbijanka Lasta | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.10
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Zrenjanin 023
1
3
|
27.10.2007 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
27.10
Volley Star
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
27.10.2007 | Volley Star | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
27.10
Vizura
Spartak
3
2
|
27.10.2007 | Vizura | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
27.10
ŽitoraÄa
TopliÄanin
34
35
|
27.10.2007 | ŽitoraÄa | 34 : 35 | TopliÄanin | |||||
27.10
NiŔekspres Jugopetrol
Jastrebac
36
36
|
27.10.2007 | NiŔekspres Jugopetrol | 36 : 36 | Jastrebac | |||||
27.10
Bane
Novi Pazar
28
33
|
27.10.2007 | Bane | 28 : 33 | Novi Pazar | |||||
27.10
Pirot
Bor 2
24
28
|
27.10.2007 | Pirot | 24 : 28 | Bor 2 |
27.10
Napredak
Dinamo
29
31
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 29 : 31 | Dinamo | |||||
27.10
Rudar
Crvena Zvezda
28
27
|
27.10.2007 | Rudar | 28 : 27 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.10
Priboj
Vranje
31
27
|
27.10.2007 | Priboj | 31 : 27 | Vranje | |||||
27.10
Zlatar
Bask
34
37
|
27.10.2007 | Zlatar | 34 : 37 | Bask |
27.10
Napredak
Kikinda
26
32
|
27.10.2007 | Napredak | 26 : 32 | Kikinda | |||||
27.10
Temerin
Crvena Zvezda
35
31
|
27.10.2007 | Temerin | 35 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
27.10
Dinamo
RadniÄki
36
22
|
27.10.2007 | Dinamo | 36 : 22 | RadniÄki | |||||
27.10
Knjaz MiloÅ”
RTB Bor
32
23
|
27.10.2007 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 32 : 23 | RTB Bor | |||||
27.10
Medicinar
Lasta RadniÄki
29
28
|
27.10.2007 | Medicinar | 29 : 28 | Lasta RadniÄki |
27.10
Max Sport
Nopal
20
31
|
27.10.2007 | Max Sport | 20 : 31 | Nopal | |||||
27.10
Knjaževac-Megatrend
ORK Beograd
35
35
|
27.10.2007 | Knjaževac-Megatrend | 35 : 35 | ORK Beograd | |||||
27.10
Železnicar
ÄaÄak
31
39
|
27.10.2007 | Železnicar | 31 : 39 | ÄaÄak | |||||
27.10
Jagodina
Gornji Milanovac
35
27
|
27.10.2007 | Jagodina | 35 : 27 | Gornji Milanovac |
27.10
TENT
Partizan
5
21
|
27.10.2007 | TENT | 5 : 21 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
Vojvodina
Spartak
20
3
|
27.10.2007 | Vojvodina | 20 : 3 | Spartak |
27.10
ŽAK
BeÄej 2005
4
4
|
27.10.2007 | ŽAK | 4 : 4 | BeÄej 2005 | |||||
27.10
Crvena Zvezda
Å abac
21
4
|
27.10.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 : 4 | Å abac | |||||
27.10
Student
NiÅ”
12
8
|
27.10.2007 | Student | 12 : 8 | NiÅ” |